Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016
Daytona Beach, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
450 A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #14   TROY HILL - SUZ
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #44   MICHAEL ALLRED - YAM
 YANCEYVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #26   TOMMY VOSSMAN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #88   ALEX GILLETTE - HON
 ONALASKA, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #265   NICK ROYALTY - HON
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #44/   TYLER POWERS - YAM
 NEWPORT, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #69   JOHN JONES - YAM
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #52   ED FRANCO - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #16   ANDREW HARTWELL - YAM
 FARWELL, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #13   MICHAEL GAUVIN - CAM
 LAMEQUE, NB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #93   BREN MARRA - KAW
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - HON
 LITITZ, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #39   AUSTIN DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #823   MARTIN GRAMIGNA - SUZ
 BRANDSEN, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #112   BROCK JUMPER - HON
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #77   DYLAN ROWSE - YAM
 ARROWWOOD, AB 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #27   NICOLAS MATHARD - YAM
 VAL DOR, QC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #496   KENNETH PAYNE - HON
 BUTLER, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #51   MATHIEU BERNARD - YAM
 ST EPHREM, QC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #5   ETHAN UNDERWOOD - YAM
 MEADOWS OF DAN, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #88   RICHARD PANELLA - SUZ
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #58   SETH TORRENS - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #96   ALEXANDRE BINET PATOINE - CAM
 SAINT BENOIT DE LABR, QC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #220   JONATHAN DAVIDSON - KAW
 BEETON, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - SUZ
 MONAHANS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #329   BRIAN WOOD - YAM
 NEWARK, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #17   LARRY KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #383   DAVID SCHROCK - HON
 NEWTON FALLS, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #33   TYLER RAGER - HON
 ALTOONA, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #330   TRAVIS LATANVILLE - SUZ
 BEETON, ON 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #105   TRAVIS JUMPER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #727   VINNY SPADAVECCHIA - YAM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #5   JOE CISAR - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #88/   JACOB NEWCOMER - HON
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #91   MATT WEGRZYN - CAM
 LINDEN, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #29   GRANT CAMPBELL - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #25   RONALD HALL JR - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #111   BRENT MCKEE - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #523   BRANDON OPARKA - YAM
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #88   KENNY PENNINGTON - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 
College (16-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #35   KIRKLAND JACK - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #94   MICHAEL PERKINS - HON
 TENNYSON, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #823   MARTIN GRAMIGNA - SUZ
 BRANDSEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #88   ALEX GILLETTE - HON
 ONALASKA, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #116   CODY LINCOLN - SUZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #13   MICHAEL GAUVIN - CAM
 LAMEQUE, NB 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #496   KENNETH PAYNE - HON
 BUTLER, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #27   NICOLAS MATHARD - YAM
 VAL DOR, QC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #21   JACOB STEVENS - HON
 FOGELSVILLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #22   TROY HUNT - YAM
 EARLVILLE, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #93   BREN MARRA - KAW
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Junior 25+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #327   BRIAN NOLT - HON
 MANHEIM, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #90   CHAD REED - KTM
 BELDING, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #52   ED FRANCO - YAM
 ROSWELL, NM 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #42   GRAY PARKER - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #3   ETHAN KEFFER - KTM
 NARROWS, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #69   JOHN JONES - YAM
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #4   CHRISTOPHER FELLERS - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #239   ROBERT VEGA - YAM
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #21   COLE WERTZ - SUZ
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #70   EARL HEADY - HON
 BLOOMSBURY, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #202   KHALIFI ALRAEESI - HON
 UAE,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #269   RYAN BEAVEN - SUZ
 ELBERELD, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #13   PAUL MARTINEZ - SUZ
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #37   TRAVIS MCGOWAN - SUZ
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #537   MICHAEL CLEIS - HON
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #91   MATT WEGRZYN - CAM
 LINDEN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #9   TYLER HUDSON - YAM
 ENID, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #116   CODY LINCOLN - SUZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #09   TYLER BALDWIN - HON
 HOWARD, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #55   ROBERT RODGERS - YAM
 ELKTON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #929   JUSTIN FISHER - HON
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #99   HUNTER NEWELL - YAM
 ASHLAND, VA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #8   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #47   JERRY TERPAY - HON
 LEBANON, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #58   SETH TORRENS - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 10th   #202   KHALIFI ALRAEESI - HON
 UAE,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #21   COLE WERTZ - SUZ
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 12th   #826   JACOB HILL - YAM
 LANSING, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 13th   #12   TALON FINCHER - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #19   MATT RUHL - HON
 MOUNT GILEAD, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #97   PATRICK COX - HON
 SUNSET, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #220   JONATHAN DAVIDSON - KAW
 BEETON, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #18   DUSTIN BOWDEN - SUZ
 RALEIGH, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #70   EARL HEADY - HON
 BLOOMSBURY, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   CHRISTOPHER CLAYTON - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #758   HUNTER GRIMES - HON
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #4   JAY MILLER - HON
 MORRIS PLAINS, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Open C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #11   BRANDON KROHN - YAM
 HAUBSTADT, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #5   JOE CISAR - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #330   TRAVIS LATANVILLE - SUZ
 BEETON, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #42   GREGORY LOMBARDO - HON
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #126   QUENTIN AYRES - YAM
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #39   JEREMY KRUEGER - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #105   TRAVIS JUMPER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #91   MATT WEGRZYN - CAM
 LINDEN, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #51   JACOB ALLISON - HON
 FARWELL, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #88   JACOB NEWCOMER - HON
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #857   LUKE BURMEISTER - HON
 WASHINGTON, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #151   HECTOR TAVERAS - YAM
 AVENTURA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #727   VINNY SPADAVECCHIA - YAM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #37   TRAVIS MCGOWAN - SUZ
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #523   BRANDON OPARKA - YAM
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Production A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #14   TROY HILL - SUZ
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #26   TOMMY VOSSMAN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #563   JARON COCHRAN - HON
 MARION CENTER, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #94   MICHAEL PERKINS - HON
 TENNYSON, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #444   JOSH DEEMER - HON
 AVONMORE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #22x   JOSHUA DIEHL - HON
 LAKE ARIEL, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #16   ANDREW HARTWELL - YAM
 FARWELL, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #35   KIRKLAND JACK - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - HON
 LITITZ, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #22   TROY HUNT - YAM
 EARLVILLE, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #151   SEBASTIAN MOLINA - YAM
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Production B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #126   LOGAN TREMELLEN - HON
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #39   AUSTIN DECOTEAU - HON
 LANSDALE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #9/   TYLER HUDSON - YAM
 ENID, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #88   RICHARD PANELLA - SUZ
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #12   TALON FINCHER - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #51   MATHIEU BERNARD - YAM
 ST EPHREM, QC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #112   BROCK JUMPER - HON
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #09   TYLER BALDWIN - HON
 HOWARD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #9   MATTHEW SARMIENTO - YAM
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #758   HUNTER GRIMES - HON
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #8   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #77   DYLAN ROWSE - YAM
 ARROWWOOD, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #99   HUNTER NEWELL - YAM
 ASHLAND, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #5   ETHAN UNDERWOOD - YAM
 MEADOWS OF DAN, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #18   DUSTIN BOWDEN - SUZ
 RALEIGH, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #96   ALEXANDRE BINET PATOINE - CAM
 SAINT BENOIT DE LABR, QC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 
Production C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - SUZ
 MONAHANS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #322   BLAKE STILTNER - HON
 HAMDEN, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #33   TYLER RAGER - HON
 ALTOONA, IA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #17   LARRY KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #89   RYAN SMITH - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #100   TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE - SUZ
 WADESVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #88   KENNY PENNINGTON - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #151   HECTOR TAVERAS - YAM
 AVENTURA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #133   LANCE WALKER - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior 40+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAM
 SIBLEY, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #332   MICHAEL RELYEA - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 BRASELTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #74   DEREK ESSON - HON
 BELLEVILLE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #946   BRYAN GATES - YAM
 STURGIS, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #383   DAVID SCHROCK - HON
 NEWTON FALLS, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #55   WALTER WHITEHEAD - YAM
 OLD HICKORY, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #64   JAY VIOLA - HON
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #56   CHARLIE CONGER - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #343   DAVID NEWELL - YAM
 MONTPELIER, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #723   JASON JACKSON - HON
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #25   PABLO MONTANEZ - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #6   B J SOSEBEE - HON
 TALMO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #41   JASON PORTERFIELD - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #142   SHANE FOXWELL - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #316/   DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #247   STEVE MACALISTER - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Veteran 30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAM
 SIBLEY, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #42   GRAY PARKER - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #22x   TRAVIS SCHNEIDER - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #52   ED FRANCO - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #4   CHRISTOPHER FELLERS - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #444   KIRBY COOKE - HON
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #929   JUSTIN FISHER - HON
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #826   JACOB HILL - YAM
 LANSING, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #19   EMILY YOUNG - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #927   MIGUEL JIMENEZ - CAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #946   BRYAN GATES - YAM
 STURGIS, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #73   BRYAN ZIMMER - HON
 MARNE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #142   SHANE FOXWELL - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #55   ROBERT RODGERS - YAM
 ELKTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #316/   DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #39   JEREMY KRUEGER - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #129   ALEXANDER DAL BON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #425   JUAN COLON - CAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
 
Women - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #10   KELSEY DYER - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #16   KAITLIN GIBSON - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #19   EMILY YOUNG - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #15   RACHEL TRENT - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Youth All-Star (13-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #133   LANCE WALKER - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #155   MARCUS THOMSEN - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #17   KYLE JOHNSON - HON
 ST PETER, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #99   MALAKHI MARSHALL - HON
 GREENVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #72   JACKSON SOSEBEE - COB
 TALMO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
AMA Pro - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #1   CHAD WIENEN - YAM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #88   JOEL HETRICK - HON
 SENECA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #84   THOMAS BROWN - YAM
 SANGER, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #15   NICK GENNUSA - HON
 WALL, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #20   JOSH UPPERMAN - HON
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #9   PARKER WEWERKA - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - HON
 CUTLER, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #741   WESTLEY WOLFE - HON
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #345   COLE SEPESI - YAM
 MILAN, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #38   SAM ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #209   BRETT MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #940   DYLAN TREMELLEN - HON
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #79   WES LEWIS - HON
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #39   SEAN TAYLOR - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #28   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - HON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #25   CODY JANSSEN - HON
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #41   ZACHARY KACZMARZYK - HON
 DAVIS JUNCTION, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #32   SILAS LAMONS - SUZ
 BULLS GAP, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Pro-Am - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #301   CODY GIFFORD - HON
 EUSTIS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #26   DAVID SOLECKI - HON
 ACTON, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #24   ALAN MYERS - SUZ
 SEWELL, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #27   BRAD RILEY - HON
 HIGH POINT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #798   DRAKE KOELLING - HON
 BRIMFIELD, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #28   TYLER TURNER - HON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #22   ZACK HARRIS - YAM
 ROCKY MOUNT, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #301   CODY GIFFORD - HON
 EUSTIS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #24   ALAN MYERS - SUZ
 SEWELL, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #26   DAVID SOLECKI - HON
 ACTON, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #798   DRAKE KOELLING - HON
 BRIMFIELD, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #28   TYLER TURNER - HON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #27   BRAD RILEY - HON
 HIGH POINT, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #151   SEBASTIAN MOLINA - YAM
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #444   JOSH DEEMER - HON
 AVONMORE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #44   MICHAEL ALLRED - YAM
 YANCEYVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #563   JARON COCHRAN - HON
 MARION CENTER, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #327   BRIAN NOLT - HON
 MANHEIM, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #22   JOSHUA DIEHL - HON
 LAKE ARIEL, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #44/   TYLER POWERS - YAM
 NEWPORT, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 230

Page Generated in: 0.030 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software