Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Daytona ATV SX - 3/13/2018
Daytona Beach, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
450 A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - UNK
 PERU, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #9   TYLER HUDSON - YAM
 ENID, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #31   TRAVIS WOTRING - HON
 ZIONSVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #265   NICK ROYALTY - HON
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #441   MICHAEL ALLRED - YAM
 YANCEYVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #44   JOSH DEEMER - HON
 AVONMORE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #77   DYLAN ROWSE - YAM
 ARROWWOOD, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #36   ROBERT GIFFORD - YAM
 DANIELSON, CT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #69   JOHN JONES - YAM
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #713   JACOB WISCHMEIER - HON
 BROWNSTOWN, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #8   CARSON PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #529   COLE BOROWIAK - HON
 OMAHA, NE 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #6   JACOB ALBAUGH - HON
 LAURA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 6th   #81   CODY GOOL - HON
 IRONTON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #642   CAMERON FOSTER - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 8th   #9   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #18   TROY WEST - HON
 HEPHZIBAH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #212   KOLTON CSUHTA - HON
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #109   GAGE SCALETTI - HON
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - HON
 MONAHANS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #51   MATHIEU BERNARD - YAM
 ST EPHERM, QC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #914   JUAN LOPEZ - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #111   JOSEPH GALLO - YAM
 ROME, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #95   ALEXANDRE BINET PATOINE - CAM
 SAINT BENOIT DE LABR, QC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #88   RICHARD PANELLA - SUZ
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   DAVID NORDMAN - HON
 WOODSTOCK, CT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #496   KENNETH PAYNE - HON
 BUTLER, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   WALTER KREIDELL - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #85   DOMINIK KRETOWICZ - UNK
 TAMPA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #268   GAVIN HEMAUER - HON
 DE PERE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   JACOB HEMAUER - HON
 DE PERE, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #71   STEVEN SCHOBERG - SUZ
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #27   AARON SALIB - SUZ
 PICKERING, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #115   NICK BOWGREN - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #58   MAXIM BERNARD - YAM
 STEPHREM, QC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #129   ALEXANDER DAL BON - CAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #822   SARAH TESSIER HAMELIN - HON
 LAVALTRIE, QC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #100   TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE - HON
 WADESVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #427   FRANCO DALBON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #53   NIAMH SHAW - SUZ
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
College (16-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #12   TYLER TRENT - YAM
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #265   NICK ROYALTY - HON
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #38   KEATON STERK - YAM
 CHARLOTTE, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #36   ROBERT GIFFORD - YAM
 DANIELSON, CT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #70   COLE WUELLENWEBER - UNK
 BOW, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #417   GRAMM MEYER - HON
 AMANA, IA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #101   CESAR JIMENEZ - YAM
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #713   JACOB WISCHMEIER - HON
 BROWNSTOWN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Junior 25+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #77   NICHOLAS MOSER - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #25   CODY JANSSEN - HON
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #327   BRIAN NOLT - HON
 MANHEIM, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #12   JAMES SALTER - HON
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #61   DAVID TERRELL - HON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #3   ETHAN KEFFER - KTM
 NARROWS, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #42   GRAY PARKER - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #239   OMAR VEGA - YAM
 ADJUNTAS, PR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #73   BJ LUCAS - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #826   JACOB HILL - YAM
 LANSING, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #69   JOHN JONES - YAM
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #73/   BRYAN ZIMMER - HON
 MARNE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #08   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #55   ROBERT RODGERS - YAM
 ELKTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #58   SETH TORRENS - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #929   JUSTIN FISHER - HON
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #496   KENNETH PAYNE - HON
 BUTLER, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #239   OMAR VEGA - YAM
 ADJUNTAS, PR 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #341   CHARLES MUELLER - YAM
 ANDERSON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #18   TROY WEST - HON
 HEPHZIBAH, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #20   GREGORY LOMBARDO - HON
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #23   CHRISTOPHER CLAYTON - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #12   TALON FINCHER - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70   COLE WUELLENWEBER - UNK
 BOW, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #9   BRENDON ROBERTS - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #55   WALTER WHITEHEAD - YAM
 SPRING HILL, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #421   SEAN FAMILETTI - YAM
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #927   MIGUEL JIMENEZ - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Production A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #9   TYLER HUDSON - YAM
 ENID, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #44   MICHAEL ALLRED - YAM
 YANCEYVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #77   DYLAN ROWSE - YAM
 ARROWWOOD, AB 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #563   JARON COCHRAN - HON
 MARION CENTER, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #38   KEATON STERK - YAM
 CHARLOTTE, IA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #25   CHUCKIE CREECH - HON
 NASHVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #417   GRAMM MEYER - HON
 AMANA, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #21   JACOB STEVENS - HON
 FOGELSVILLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #24   BROGAN GUYER - HON
 PERU, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - HON
 PERU, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Production B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #8   CARSON PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #529   COLE BOROWIAK - HON
 OMAHA, NE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #6   JACOB ALBAUGH - HON
 LAURA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 6th   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - HON
 MONAHANS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #08   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #88   RICHARD PANELLA - SUZ
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #914   JUAN LOPEZ - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #642   CAMERON FOSTER - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #58   SETH TORRENS - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #9   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 13th   #109   GAGE SCALETTI - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #12   TALON FINCHER - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #51   MATHIEU BERNARD - YAM
 ST EPHERM, QC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #101   CESAR JIMENEZ - YAM
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #95   ALEXANDRE BINET PATOINE - CAM
 SAINT BENOIT DE LABR, QC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Production C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #100   TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE - HON
 WADESVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #11   JACOB HUGHES - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #66   ANDREW PHILLIPS - HON
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #58   MAXIM BERNARD - YAM
 STEPHREM, QC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #27   AARON SALIB - SUZ
 PICKERING, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior 40+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAM
 SIBLEY, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #93   DEWAYNE NEWTON - YAM
 LEITCHFIELD, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #209   CD MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 4th   #41   JASON PORTERFIELD - UNK
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #316   DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #33   LANE COILE - HON
 BRASELTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #74   DEREK ESSON - HON
 BELLEVILLE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #6   B J SOSEBEE - HON
 TALMO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #723   JASON JACKSON - CAM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #55   WALTER WHITEHEAD - YAM
 SPRING HILL, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #946   BRYAN GATES - YAM
 STURGIS, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 12th   #42   GREG LOMBARDO - HON
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #372   DWAYNE SPRENGER - KTM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #99   THOMAS PERFETTO - HON
 LEESPORT, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #111   BRENT MCKEE - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #63   DEREK VILLAR - HON
 STUART, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #313   MICHAEL WEAVER - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #225   STEVEN BRAUER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #43   ROBERT NAGY - SUZ
 SEYMOUR, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   CHAD SPANGLER - HON
 SMITHFIELD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Veteran 30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #25   CHUCKIE CREECH - HON
 NASHVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 2nd   #42   GRAY PARKER - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #85   DOMINIK KRETOWICZ - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #55   ROBERT RODGERS - YAM
 ELKTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #929   JUSTIN FISHER - HON
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #22   TRAVIS SCHNEIDER - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #53   KIRBY COOKE - HON
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 8th   #49   STEVEN ROOYAKKERS - HON
 EVANS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 9th   #826   JACOB HILL - YAM
 LANSING, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #441   JUSTIN FIELDER - YAM
 LEXINGTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #3   STEPHEN BROOKS - YAM
 CUB RUN, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #27   LUCAS SMITH - HON
 TULLY, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #807   BUCKY GARDNER - HON
 CLAYTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 14th   #31   MITCH KRINKE - YAM
 WOOSTER, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #73   BRYAN ZIMMER - HON
 MARNE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAM
 SIBLEY, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #15   TYLER SMITH - YAM
 WAYNESBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #341   CHARLES MUELLER - YAM
 ANDERSON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #421   SEAN FAMILETTI - YAM
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #927   MIGUEL JIMENEZ - CAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #946   BRYAN GATES - YAM
 STURGIS, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Women - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #11   MEGAN SHEPHERD - HON
 MARION, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #5   MICHELLE JENKINS - SUZ
 WARREN, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #53   NIAMH SHAW - SUZ
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #822   SARAH TESSIER HAMELIN - HON
 LAVALTRIE, QC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #19   EMILY YOUNG - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
AMA Pro - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #44   CHAD WIENEN - YAM
 GALENA, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #1   JOEL HETRICK - HON
 SENECA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #28   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - HON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #84   THOMAS BROWN - YAM
 SANGER, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #15   NICK GENNUSA - HON
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #665   RONNIE HIGGERSON - HON
 CUTLER, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #79   WES LEWIS - HON
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #41   ZACHARY KACZMARZYK - HON
 DAVIS JUNCTION, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #940   DYLAN TREMELLEN - HON
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #798   DRAKE KOELLING - HON
 BRIMFIELD, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #209   BRETT MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #38   SAM ROWE - HON
 MENASHA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #741   WESTLEY WOLFE - HON
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #9   PARKER WEWERKA - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Pro-Am - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #135   HAEDYN MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 2nd   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #2   BRANDON HOAG - HON
 KENNARD, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #24   ALAN MYERS - SUZ
 SEWELL, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #209   BRETT MUSICK - HON
 VERDUNVILLE, WV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #79   WES LEWIS - HON
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #52   CODY FORD - HON
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #721   PEYTON ZIMMERMAN - HON
 LITITZ, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #28   TYLER TURNER - HON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #100/   CRAIG PORTER - HON
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 12th   #26   DAVID SOLECKI - HON
 ACTON, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 13th   #8   SAMUEL REBORI - YAM
 PUNTA DEL ESTE, UR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 14th   #35   KIRKLAND JACK - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #84   CATRIEL ALTAMIRANO - YAM
 CORDOBA, OS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #9   PARKER WEWERKA - SUZ
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #31   MCCAIN RICHARDS - YAM
 W BURLINGTON, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #24   ALAN MYERS - SUZ
 SEWELL, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #100   NOAH MICKELSON - HON
 EYOTA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #14   TROY HILL - HON
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #52   CODY FORD - HON
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #171   GRAYSON ELLER - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #8   SAMUEL REBORI - YAM
 PUNTA DEL ESTE, UR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #563   JARON COCHRAN - HON
 MARION CENTER, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #12   TYLER TRENT - YAM
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #21   JACOB STEVENS - HON
 FOGELSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #28   TYLER TURNER - HON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #26   DAVID SOLECKI - HON
 ACTON, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #35   KIRKLAND JACK - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #55   LOGAN STANFIELD - UNK
 PERU, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #44   JOSH DEEMER - HON
 AVONMORE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #84   CATRIEL ALTAMIRANO - YAM
 CORDOBA, OS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #31   MCCAIN RICHARDS - YAM
 W BURLINGTON, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 208

Page Generated in: 0.131 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software