Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main MICKELSON NOAH 100 450 A EYOTA MN HON 1 - 1 HILL TROY 14 450 A BEAVERDAM VA SUZ 2 - 2 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 3 - 3 VOSSMAN TOMMY 26 450 A HOUSTON TX HON 5 - 4 GILLETTE ALEX 88 450 A ONALASKA WI HON 12 - 5 ELLER GRAYSON 171 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 6 - 6 ROYALTY NICK 265 450 A SCOTTSBURG IN HON 9 - 7 POWERS TYLER 44/ 450 A NEWPORT TN YAM 4 - 8 JONES JOHN 69 450 A CHARLESTOWN IN YAM 11 - 9 FRANCO ED 52 450 A ROSWELL NM HON 7 - DNF HARTWELL ANDREW 16 450 A FARWELL MI YAM 10 - DNF GAUVIN MICHAEL 13 450 A LAMEQUE NB CAM 8 - DNS MARRA BREN 93 450 A BORDENTOWN NJ KAW DNF - DNS ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 450 A LITITZ PA HON DNF - DNS GUYER BROGAN 24 450 B PERU IN HON 1 - 1 DECOTEAU AUSTIN 39 450 B LANSDALE PA HON 2 - 2 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 450 B BRANDSEN FL SUZ 3 - 3 JUMPER BROCK 112 450 B NEWVILLE PA HON 6 - 4 ROWSE DYLAN 77 450 B ARROWWOOD AB YAM 13 - 5 MATHARD NICOLAS 27 450 B VAL DOR QC YAM 7 - 6 PAYNE KENNETH 496 450 B BUTLER TN HON 9 - 7 BERNARD MATHIEU 51 450 B ST EPHREM QC YAM 4 - 8 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 5 450 B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 12 - 9 PANELLA RICHARD 88 450 B PINELLAS PARK FL SUZ 11 - 10 TORRENS SETH 58 450 B NEWARK OH HON 14 - 11 BINET PATOINE ALEXANDRE 96 450 B SAINT BENOIT DE LABR QC CAM 8 - 12 KINDRICK DEVON 11 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 - DNF DAVIDSON JONATHAN 220 450 B BEETON ON KAW 10 - DNF CRAWFORD NICK 37 450 C MONAHANS TX SUZ 6 - 1 WOOD BRIAN 329 450 C NEWARK OH YAM 3 - 2 KINDRICK LARRY 17 450 C EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 3 SCHROCK DAVID 383 450 C NEWTON FALLS OH HON 7 - 4 RAGER TYLER 33 450 C ALTOONA IA HON 10 - 5 LATANVILLE TRAVIS 330 450 C BEETON ON SUZ 9 - 6 JUMPER TRAVIS 105 450 C CARLISLE PA SUZ 4 - 7 SPADAVECCHIA VINNY 727 450 C PARKLAND FL YAM 8 - 8 CISAR JOE 5 450 C SEVILLE OH HON 5 - 9 NEWCOMER JACOB 88/ 450 C WHITEHOUSE OH HON 13 - 10 WEGRZYN MATT 91 450 C LINDEN NJ CAM 11 - 11 CAMPBELL GRANT 29 450 C TAMPA FL HON 15 - 12 HALL JR RONALD 25 450 C NEWARK OH HON 12 - 13 MCKEE BRENT 111 450 C NEWARK OH HON 16 - DNF OPARKA BRANDON 523 450 C CEDAR LAKE IN YAM 2 - DNS PENNINGTON KENNY 88 450 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 14 - DNS JACK KIRKLAND 35 College (16-24) NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 2 - 1 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 College (16-24) TENNYSON IN HON 3 - 2 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 College (16-24) BRANDSEN FL SUZ 4 - 3 GILLETTE ALEX 88 College (16-24) ONALASKA WI HON 10 - 4 LINCOLN CODY 116 College (16-24) SUMMERFIELD FL SUZ 7 - 5 GAUVIN MICHAEL 13 College (16-24) LAMEQUE NB CAM 5 - 6 PAYNE KENNETH 496 College (16-24) BUTLER TN HON 8 - 7 MATHARD NICOLAS 27 College (16-24) VAL DOR QC YAM 9 - 8 STEVENS JACOB 21 College (16-24) FOGELSVILLE PA HON 1 - 9 HUNT TROY 22 College (16-24) EARLVILLE IA YAM 6 - DNF MARRA BREN 93 College (16-24) BORDENTOWN NJ KAW DNF - DNS NOLT BRIAN 327 Junior 25+ MANHEIM PA HON 1 - 1 REED CHAD 90 Junior 25+ BELDING MI KTM 9 - 2 FRANCO ED 52 Junior 25+ ROSWELL NM YAM 4 - 3 PARKER GRAY 42 Junior 25+ HUMBOLDT TN HON 2 - 4 KEFFER ETHAN 3 Junior 25+ NARROWS VA KTM 3 - 5 JONES JOHN 69 Junior 25+ CHARLESTOWN IN YAM 11 - 6 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 Junior 25+ MIDDLETOWN IN YAM 10 - 7 VEGA ROBERT 239 Junior 25+ YAM 7 - 8 WERTZ COLE 21 Junior 25+ PINE GROVE PA SUZ 8 - 9 HEADY EARL 70 Junior 25+ BLOOMSBURY NJ HON DNF - 10 ALRAEESI KHALIFI 202 Junior 25+ UAE HON 5 - 11 BEAVEN RYAN 269 Junior 25+ ELBERELD IN SUZ 6 - 12 MARTINEZ PAUL 13 Junior 25+ BLOOMFIELD NM SUZ 12 - 13 MCGOWAN TRAVIS 37 Junior 25+ AMARILLO TX SUZ DNF - DNF CLEIS MICHAEL 537 Junior 25+ ALIQUIPPA PA HON DNF - DNS WEGRZYN MATT 91 Junior 25+ LINDEN NJ CAM DNF - DNS HUDSON TYLER 9 Open B ENID OK YAM 6 - 1 LINCOLN CODY 116 Open B SUMMERFIELD FL SUZ 1 - 2 BALDWIN TYLER 09 Open B HOWARD OH HON 6 - 3 RODGERS ROBERT 55 Open B ELKTON FL YAM 3 - 4 FISHER JUSTIN 929 Open B NEW FLORENCE PA HON 4 - 5 NEWELL HUNTER 99 Open B ASHLAND VA YAM 1 - 6 HUNT MASON 8 Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 2 - 7 TERPAY JERRY 47 Open B LEBANON NJ HON 5 - 8 TORRENS SETH 58 Open B NEWARK OH HON 10 5 9 ALRAEESI KHALIFI 202 Open B UAE HON 3 - 10 WERTZ COLE 21 Open B PINE GROVE PA SUZ 8 2 11 HILL JACOB 826 Open B LANSING MI YAM 7 3 12 FINCHER TALON 12 Open B AZTEC NM YAM 5 - 13 RUHL MATT 19 Open B MOUNT GILEAD OH HON 2 - 14 COX PATRICK 97 Open B SUNSET TX HON 8 4 15 BOWDEN DUSTIN 18 Open B RALEIGH NC SUZ 4 - DNS DAVIDSON JONATHAN 220 Open B BEETON ON KAW 10 1 DNS HEADY EARL 70 Open B BLOOMSBURY NJ HON 7 DNF - GRIMES HUNTER 758 Open B NEWVILLE PA HON 9 DNF - CLAYTON CHRISTOPHER 23 Open B HOWELL NJ HON 9 DNF - MILLER JAY 4 Open B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON DNF DNF - KROHN BRANDON 11 Open C HAUBSTADT IN YAM 4 - 1 CISAR JOE 5 Open C SEVILLE OH HON 2 - 2 LATANVILLE TRAVIS 330 Open C BEETON ON SUZ 8 - 3 LOMBARDO GREGORY 42 Open C BIRDSBORO PA HON 7 - 4 AYRES QUENTIN 126 Open C BRIDGEPORT IL YAM 5 - 5 KRUEGER JEREMY 39 Open C OREGON OH YAM 6 - 6 JUMPER TRAVIS 105 Open C CARLISLE PA SUZ 10 - 7 WEGRZYN MATT 91 Open C LINDEN NJ CAM 1 - 8 ALLISON JACOB 51 Open C FARWELL MI HON 9 - 9 NEWCOMER JACOB 88 Open C WHITEHOUSE OH HON 11 - 10 BURMEISTER LUKE 857 Open C WASHINGTON IL HON DNF - 11 TAVERAS HECTOR 151 Open C AVENTURA FL YAM 3 - DNF SPADAVECCHIA VINNY 727 Open C PARKLAND FL YAM 12 - DNS OPARKA BRANDON 523 Open C CEDAR LAKE IN YAM DNF - DNS MCGOWAN TRAVIS 37 Open C AMARILLO TX SUZ DNF - DNS MICKELSON NOAH 100 Production A EYOTA MN HON 1 - 1 HILL TROY 14 Production A BEAVERDAM VA SUZ 3 - 2 VOSSMAN TOMMY 26 Production A HOUSTON TX HON 5 - 3 COCHRAN JARON 563 Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 9 - 4 ELLER GRAYSON 171 Production A SALISBURY NC HON 8 - 5 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 Production A TENNYSON IN HON 6 - 6 DEEMER JOSH 444 Production A AVONMORE PA HON 7 - 7 DIEHL JOSHUA 22x Production A LAKE ARIEL PA HON 12 - 8 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 Production A FARWELL MI YAM 11 - 9 JACK KIRKLAND 35 Production A NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 4 - DNF ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 Production A LITITZ PA HON 2 - DNS HUNT TROY 22 Production A EARLVILLE IA YAM 10 - DNS MOLINA SEBASTIAN 151 Production A MIAMI BEACH FL YAM DNF - DNS GUYER BROGAN 24 Production B PERU IN HON 1 - 1 TREMELLEN LOGAN 126 Production B NEW CUMBERLAND PA HON 2 - 2 DECOTEAU AUSTIN 39 Production B LANSDALE PA HON 5 - 3 HUDSON TYLER 9/ Production B ENID OK YAM 1 - 4 PANELLA RICHARD 88 Production B PINELLAS PARK FL SUZ 4 - 5 FINCHER TALON 12 Production B AZTEC NM YAM 2 - 6 BERNARD MATHIEU 51 Production B ST EPHREM QC YAM 3 - 7 KINDRICK DEVON 11 Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 7 - 8 JUMPER BROCK 112 Production B NEWVILLE PA HON 7 - 9 BALDWIN TYLER 09 Production B HOWARD OH HON 9 - 10 SARMIENTO MATTHEW 9 Production B LEHIGH ACRES FL YAM 4 - 11 GRIMES HUNTER 758 Production B NEWVILLE PA HON 8 - 12 HUNT MASON 8 Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 - 13 ROWSE DYLAN 77 Production B ARROWWOOD AB YAM 8 - 14 NEWELL HUNTER 99 Production B ASHLAND VA YAM 5 - 15 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 5 Production B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 9 - 16 BOWDEN DUSTIN 18 Production B RALEIGH NC SUZ 3 - DNF BINET PATOINE ALEXANDRE 96 Production B SAINT BENOIT DE LABR QC CAM 6 - DNF CRAWFORD NICK 37 Production C MONAHANS TX SUZ 2 - 1 STILTNER BLAKE 322 Production C HAMDEN OH HON 3 - 2 RAGER TYLER 33 Production C ALTOONA IA HON 4 - 3 KINDRICK LARRY 17 Production C EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 4 SMITH RYAN 89 Production C MOUNT VERNON OH YAM 5 - 5 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 Production C WADESVILLE IN SUZ 6 - 6 PENNINGTON KENNY 88 Production C FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF - DNS TAVERAS HECTOR 151 Production C AVENTURA FL YAM DNF - DNS WALKER LANCE 133 Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WESLEY CHAPEL FL HON 1 - 1 CROSE MERRILL 12 Senior 40+ SIBLEY MO CAM 1 - 1 RELYEA MICHAEL 332 Senior 40+ HIGH SPRINGS FL YAM 3 - 2 COILE LANE 33 Senior 40+ BRASELTON GA HON 3 - 3 ESSON DEREK 74 Senior 40+ BELLEVILLE ON HON 5 - 4 GATES BRYAN 946 Senior 40+ STURGIS MI YAM 8 - 5 SCHROCK DAVID 383 Senior 40+ NEWTON FALLS OH HON 4 - 6 WHITEHEAD WALTER 55 Senior 40+ OLD HICKORY TN YAM DNF - 7 VIOLA JAY 64 Senior 40+ DELAND FL HON 5 - 8 CONGER CHARLIE 56 Senior 40+ BRANDON FL HON 6 - 9 NEWELL DAVID 343 Senior 40+ MONTPELIER VA YAM 7 - 10 JACKSON JASON 723 Senior 40+ GRANITE CITY IL HON 6 - 11 MONTANEZ PABLO 25 Senior 40+ OCALA FL SUZ 7 - 12 SOSEBEE B J 6 Senior 40+ TALMO GA HON 2 - 13 PORTERFIELD JASON 41 Senior 40+ MECHANICSVILLE VA SUZ 4 - DNF FOXWELL SHANE 142 Senior 40+ CAMBRIDGE MD HON 1 - DNS DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316/ Senior 40+ DORAL FL HON 2 - DNS MACALISTER STEVE 247 Senior 40+ NAPLES FL HON DNF - DNS CROSE MERRILL 12 Veteran 30+ SIBLEY MO CAM 1 - 1 PARKER GRAY 42 Veteran 30+ HUMBOLDT TN HON 1 - 2 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 22x Veteran 30+ NAPLES FL YAM 9 - 3 FRANCO ED 52 Veteran 30+ ROSWELL NM HON 2 - 4 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 Veteran 30+ MIDDLETOWN IN YAM 7 - 5 COOKE KIRBY 444 Veteran 30+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 2 - 6 FISHER JUSTIN 929 Veteran 30+ NEW FLORENCE PA HON 3 - 7 HILL JACOB 826 Veteran 30+ LANSING MI YAM 10 - 8 YOUNG EMILY 19 Veteran 30+ ORANGE PARK FL HON 8 - 9 JIMENEZ MIGUEL 927 Veteran 30+ KISSIMMEE FL CAM 7 - 10 GATES BRYAN 946 Veteran 30+ STURGIS MI YAM 5 - 11 ZIMMER BRYAN 73 Veteran 30+ MARNE MI HON 6 - 12 FOXWELL SHANE 142 Veteran 30+ CAMBRIDGE MD HON 3 - DNF RODGERS ROBERT 55 Veteran 30+ ELKTON FL YAM 4 - DNF DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316/ Veteran 30+ DORAL FL HON 4 - DNS KRUEGER JEREMY 39 Veteran 30+ OREGON OH YAM 5 - DNS DAL BON ALEXANDER 129 Veteran 30+ ORLANDO FL YAM 6 - DNS COLON JUAN 425 Veteran 30+ ORLANDO FL CAM DNF - DNS DYER KELSEY 10 Women QUINCY IL HON 1 - 1 GIBSON KAITLIN 16 Women NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 3 - 2 YOUNG EMILY 19 Women ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 - 3 TRENT RACHEL 15 Women HON 4 - DNS WALKER LANCE 133 Youth All-Star (13-15) WESLEY CHAPEL FL HON 1 - 1 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 Youth All-Star (13-15) LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 2 - 2 JOHNSON KYLE 17 Youth All-Star (13-15) ST PETER MN HON 4 - 3 MARSHALL MALAKHI 99 Youth All-Star (13-15) GREENVILLE KY HON 3 - DNF SOSEBEE JACKSON 72 Youth All-Star (13-15) TALMO GA COB 5 - DNS WIENEN CHAD 1 AMA Pro DAYTONA BEACH FL YAM 3 - 1 HETRICK JOEL 88 AMA Pro SENECA PA HON 1 - 2 BROWN THOMAS 84 AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 - 3 GENNUSA NICK 15 AMA Pro WALL NJ HON 2 - 4 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 AMA Pro LOUISVILLE OH HON 1 - 5 WEWERKA PARKER 9 AMA Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 5 - 6 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 AMA Pro CUTLER IL HON 8 - 7 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 4 - 8 SEPESI COLE 345 AMA Pro MILAN MI YAM 5 - 9 ROWE SAM 38 AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 - 10 MUSICK BRETT 209 AMA Pro VERDUNVILLE WV HON 7 - 11 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 AMA Pro NEW CUMBERLAND PA HON 4 - 12 LEWIS WES 79 AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 6 - 13 TAYLOR SEAN 39 AMA Pro MONTEZUMA IA HON 7 - 14 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON 2 - 15 JANSSEN CODY 25 AMA Pro KAUKAUNA WI HON 8 - 16 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 AMA Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 6 - 17 LAMONS SILAS 32 AMA Pro BULLS GAP TN SUZ DNS - DNS MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 Pro-Am EYOTA MN HON 6 - 1 GIFFORD CODY 301 Pro-Am EUSTIS FL HON 1 - 2 SOLECKI DAVID 26 Pro-Am ACTON ON HON 5 - 3 MYERS ALAN 24 Pro-Am SEWELL NJ SUZ 4 - 4 RILEY BRAD 27 Pro-Am HIGH POINT NC HON 3 - 5 KOELLING DRAKE 798 Pro-Am BRIMFIELD IL HON 8 - 6 TURNER TYLER 28 Pro-Am LANGHORNE PA HON 2 - 7 HARRIS ZACK 22 Pro-Am ROCKY MOUNT VA YAM 7 - 8 GIFFORD CODY 301 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) EUSTIS FL HON 3 - 1 MYERS ALAN 24 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SEWELL NJ SUZ 8 - 2 SOLECKI DAVID 26 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ACTON ON HON 1 - 3 KOELLING DRAKE 798 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BRIMFIELD IL HON 2 - 4 TURNER TYLER 28 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON 10 - 5 RILEY BRAD 27 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HIGH POINT NC HON 7 - 6 MOLINA SEBASTIAN 151 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MIAMI BEACH FL YAM 5 - 7 DEEMER JOSH 444 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) AVONMORE PA HON 4 - 8 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 12 - 9 COCHRAN JARON 563 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 9 - 10 NOLT BRIAN 327 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MANHEIM PA HON 11 - 11 DIEHL JOSHUA 22 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LAKE ARIEL PA HON 13 - 12 POWERS TYLER 44/ Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) NEWPORT TN YAM 6 - 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main MICKELSON NOAH 100 450 A EYOTA MN HON 1 - 1 HILL TROY 14 450 A BEAVERDAM VA SUZ 2 - 2 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 3 - 3 VOSSMAN TOMMY 26 450 A HOUSTON TX HON 5 - 4 GILLETTE ALEX 88 450 A ONALASKA WI HON 12 - 5 ELLER GRAYSON 171 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 6 - 6 ROYALTY NICK 265 450 A SCOTTSBURG IN HON 9 - 7 POWERS TYLER 44/ 450 A NEWPORT TN YAM 4 - 8 JONES JOHN 69 450 A CHARLESTOWN IN YAM 11 - 9 FRANCO ED 52 450 A ROSWELL NM HON 7 - DNF HARTWELL ANDREW 16 450 A FARWELL MI YAM 10 - DNF GAUVIN MICHAEL 13 450 A LAMEQUE NB CAM 8 - DNS MARRA BREN 93 450 A BORDENTOWN NJ KAW DNF - DNS ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 450 A LITITZ PA HON DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main GUYER BROGAN 24 450 B PERU IN HON 1 - 1 DECOTEAU AUSTIN 39 450 B LANSDALE PA HON 2 - 2 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 450 B BRANDSEN FL SUZ 3 - 3 JUMPER BROCK 112 450 B NEWVILLE PA HON 6 - 4 ROWSE DYLAN 77 450 B ARROWWOOD AB YAM 13 - 5 MATHARD NICOLAS 27 450 B VAL DOR QC YAM 7 - 6 PAYNE KENNETH 496 450 B BUTLER TN HON 9 - 7 BERNARD MATHIEU 51 450 B ST EPHREM QC YAM 4 - 8 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 5 450 B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 12 - 9 PANELLA RICHARD 88 450 B PINELLAS PARK FL SUZ 11 - 10 TORRENS SETH 58 450 B NEWARK OH HON 14 - 11 BINET PATOINE ALEXANDRE 96 450 B SAINT BENOIT DE LABR QC CAM 8 - 12 KINDRICK DEVON 11 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 - DNF DAVIDSON JONATHAN 220 450 B BEETON ON KAW 10 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main CRAWFORD NICK 37 450 C MONAHANS TX SUZ 6 - 1 WOOD BRIAN 329 450 C NEWARK OH YAM 3 - 2 KINDRICK LARRY 17 450 C EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 3 SCHROCK DAVID 383 450 C NEWTON FALLS OH HON 7 - 4 RAGER TYLER 33 450 C ALTOONA IA HON 10 - 5 LATANVILLE TRAVIS 330 450 C BEETON ON SUZ 9 - 6 JUMPER TRAVIS 105 450 C CARLISLE PA SUZ 4 - 7 SPADAVECCHIA VINNY 727 450 C PARKLAND FL YAM 8 - 8 CISAR JOE 5 450 C SEVILLE OH HON 5 - 9 NEWCOMER JACOB 88/ 450 C WHITEHOUSE OH HON 13 - 10 WEGRZYN MATT 91 450 C LINDEN NJ CAM 11 - 11 CAMPBELL GRANT 29 450 C TAMPA FL HON 15 - 12 HALL JR RONALD 25 450 C NEWARK OH HON 12 - 13 MCKEE BRENT 111 450 C NEWARK OH HON 16 - DNF OPARKA BRANDON 523 450 C CEDAR LAKE IN YAM 2 - DNS PENNINGTON KENNY 88 450 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 14 - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: College (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main JACK KIRKLAND 35 College (16-24) NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 2 - 1 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 College (16-24) TENNYSON IN HON 3 - 2 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 College (16-24) BRANDSEN FL SUZ 4 - 3 GILLETTE ALEX 88 College (16-24) ONALASKA WI HON 10 - 4 LINCOLN CODY 116 College (16-24) SUMMERFIELD FL SUZ 7 - 5 GAUVIN MICHAEL 13 College (16-24) LAMEQUE NB CAM 5 - 6 PAYNE KENNETH 496 College (16-24) BUTLER TN HON 8 - 7 MATHARD NICOLAS 27 College (16-24) VAL DOR QC YAM 9 - 8 STEVENS JACOB 21 College (16-24) FOGELSVILLE PA HON 1 - 9 HUNT TROY 22 College (16-24) EARLVILLE IA YAM 6 - DNF MARRA BREN 93 College (16-24) BORDENTOWN NJ KAW DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main NOLT BRIAN 327 Junior 25+ MANHEIM PA HON 1 - 1 REED CHAD 90 Junior 25+ BELDING MI KTM 9 - 2 FRANCO ED 52 Junior 25+ ROSWELL NM YAM 4 - 3 PARKER GRAY 42 Junior 25+ HUMBOLDT TN HON 2 - 4 KEFFER ETHAN 3 Junior 25+ NARROWS VA KTM 3 - 5 JONES JOHN 69 Junior 25+ CHARLESTOWN IN YAM 11 - 6 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 Junior 25+ MIDDLETOWN IN YAM 10 - 7 VEGA ROBERT 239 Junior 25+ YAM 7 - 8 WERTZ COLE 21 Junior 25+ PINE GROVE PA SUZ 8 - 9 HEADY EARL 70 Junior 25+ BLOOMSBURY NJ HON DNF - 10 ALRAEESI KHALIFI 202 Junior 25+ UAE HON 5 - 11 BEAVEN RYAN 269 Junior 25+ ELBERELD IN SUZ 6 - 12 MARTINEZ PAUL 13 Junior 25+ BLOOMFIELD NM SUZ 12 - 13 MCGOWAN TRAVIS 37 Junior 25+ AMARILLO TX SUZ DNF - DNF CLEIS MICHAEL 537 Junior 25+ ALIQUIPPA PA HON DNF - DNS WEGRZYN MATT 91 Junior 25+ LINDEN NJ CAM DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main HUDSON TYLER 9 Open B ENID OK YAM 6 - 1 LINCOLN CODY 116 Open B SUMMERFIELD FL SUZ 1 - 2 BALDWIN TYLER 09 Open B HOWARD OH HON 6 - 3 RODGERS ROBERT 55 Open B ELKTON FL YAM 3 - 4 FISHER JUSTIN 929 Open B NEW FLORENCE PA HON 4 - 5 NEWELL HUNTER 99 Open B ASHLAND VA YAM 1 - 6 HUNT MASON 8 Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 2 - 7 TERPAY JERRY 47 Open B LEBANON NJ HON 5 - 8 TORRENS SETH 58 Open B NEWARK OH HON 10 5 9 ALRAEESI KHALIFI 202 Open B UAE HON 3 - 10 WERTZ COLE 21 Open B PINE GROVE PA SUZ 8 2 11 HILL JACOB 826 Open B LANSING MI YAM 7 3 12 FINCHER TALON 12 Open B AZTEC NM YAM 5 - 13 RUHL MATT 19 Open B MOUNT GILEAD OH HON 2 - 14 COX PATRICK 97 Open B SUNSET TX HON 8 4 15 BOWDEN DUSTIN 18 Open B RALEIGH NC SUZ 4 - DNS DAVIDSON JONATHAN 220 Open B BEETON ON KAW 10 1 DNS HEADY EARL 70 Open B BLOOMSBURY NJ HON 7 DNF - GRIMES HUNTER 758 Open B NEWVILLE PA HON 9 DNF - CLAYTON CHRISTOPHER 23 Open B HOWELL NJ HON 9 DNF - MILLER JAY 4 Open B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON DNF DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main KROHN BRANDON 11 Open C HAUBSTADT IN YAM 4 - 1 CISAR JOE 5 Open C SEVILLE OH HON 2 - 2 LATANVILLE TRAVIS 330 Open C BEETON ON SUZ 8 - 3 LOMBARDO GREGORY 42 Open C BIRDSBORO PA HON 7 - 4 AYRES QUENTIN 126 Open C BRIDGEPORT IL YAM 5 - 5 KRUEGER JEREMY 39 Open C OREGON OH YAM 6 - 6 JUMPER TRAVIS 105 Open C CARLISLE PA SUZ 10 - 7 WEGRZYN MATT 91 Open C LINDEN NJ CAM 1 - 8 ALLISON JACOB 51 Open C FARWELL MI HON 9 - 9 NEWCOMER JACOB 88 Open C WHITEHOUSE OH HON 11 - 10 BURMEISTER LUKE 857 Open C WASHINGTON IL HON DNF - 11 TAVERAS HECTOR 151 Open C AVENTURA FL YAM 3 - DNF SPADAVECCHIA VINNY 727 Open C PARKLAND FL YAM 12 - DNS OPARKA BRANDON 523 Open C CEDAR LAKE IN YAM DNF - DNS MCGOWAN TRAVIS 37 Open C AMARILLO TX SUZ DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main MICKELSON NOAH 100 Production A EYOTA MN HON 1 - 1 HILL TROY 14 Production A BEAVERDAM VA SUZ 3 - 2 VOSSMAN TOMMY 26 Production A HOUSTON TX HON 5 - 3 COCHRAN JARON 563 Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 9 - 4 ELLER GRAYSON 171 Production A SALISBURY NC HON 8 - 5 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 Production A TENNYSON IN HON 6 - 6 DEEMER JOSH 444 Production A AVONMORE PA HON 7 - 7 DIEHL JOSHUA 22x Production A LAKE ARIEL PA HON 12 - 8 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 Production A FARWELL MI YAM 11 - 9 JACK KIRKLAND 35 Production A NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 4 - DNF ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 Production A LITITZ PA HON 2 - DNS HUNT TROY 22 Production A EARLVILLE IA YAM 10 - DNS MOLINA SEBASTIAN 151 Production A MIAMI BEACH FL YAM DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main GUYER BROGAN 24 Production B PERU IN HON 1 - 1 TREMELLEN LOGAN 126 Production B NEW CUMBERLAND PA HON 2 - 2 DECOTEAU AUSTIN 39 Production B LANSDALE PA HON 5 - 3 HUDSON TYLER 9/ Production B ENID OK YAM 1 - 4 PANELLA RICHARD 88 Production B PINELLAS PARK FL SUZ 4 - 5 FINCHER TALON 12 Production B AZTEC NM YAM 2 - 6 BERNARD MATHIEU 51 Production B ST EPHREM QC YAM 3 - 7 KINDRICK DEVON 11 Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 7 - 8 JUMPER BROCK 112 Production B NEWVILLE PA HON 7 - 9 BALDWIN TYLER 09 Production B HOWARD OH HON 9 - 10 SARMIENTO MATTHEW 9 Production B LEHIGH ACRES FL YAM 4 - 11 GRIMES HUNTER 758 Production B NEWVILLE PA HON 8 - 12 HUNT MASON 8 Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 - 13 ROWSE DYLAN 77 Production B ARROWWOOD AB YAM 8 - 14 NEWELL HUNTER 99 Production B ASHLAND VA YAM 5 - 15 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 5 Production B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 9 - 16 BOWDEN DUSTIN 18 Production B RALEIGH NC SUZ 3 - DNF BINET PATOINE ALEXANDRE 96 Production B SAINT BENOIT DE LABR QC CAM 6 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main CRAWFORD NICK 37 Production C MONAHANS TX SUZ 2 - 1 STILTNER BLAKE 322 Production C HAMDEN OH HON 3 - 2 RAGER TYLER 33 Production C ALTOONA IA HON 4 - 3 KINDRICK LARRY 17 Production C EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 4 SMITH RYAN 89 Production C MOUNT VERNON OH YAM 5 - 5 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 Production C WADESVILLE IN SUZ 6 - 6 PENNINGTON KENNY 88 Production C FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF - DNS TAVERAS HECTOR 151 Production C AVENTURA FL YAM DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main WALKER LANCE 133 Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WESLEY CHAPEL FL HON 1 - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main CROSE MERRILL 12 Senior 40+ SIBLEY MO CAM 1 - 1 RELYEA MICHAEL 332 Senior 40+ HIGH SPRINGS FL YAM 3 - 2 COILE LANE 33 Senior 40+ BRASELTON GA HON 3 - 3 ESSON DEREK 74 Senior 40+ BELLEVILLE ON HON 5 - 4 GATES BRYAN 946 Senior 40+ STURGIS MI YAM 8 - 5 SCHROCK DAVID 383 Senior 40+ NEWTON FALLS OH HON 4 - 6 WHITEHEAD WALTER 55 Senior 40+ OLD HICKORY TN YAM DNF - 7 VIOLA JAY 64 Senior 40+ DELAND FL HON 5 - 8 CONGER CHARLIE 56 Senior 40+ BRANDON FL HON 6 - 9 NEWELL DAVID 343 Senior 40+ MONTPELIER VA YAM 7 - 10 JACKSON JASON 723 Senior 40+ GRANITE CITY IL HON 6 - 11 MONTANEZ PABLO 25 Senior 40+ OCALA FL SUZ 7 - 12 SOSEBEE B J 6 Senior 40+ TALMO GA HON 2 - 13 PORTERFIELD JASON 41 Senior 40+ MECHANICSVILLE VA SUZ 4 - DNF FOXWELL SHANE 142 Senior 40+ CAMBRIDGE MD HON 1 - DNS DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316/ Senior 40+ DORAL FL HON 2 - DNS MACALISTER STEVE 247 Senior 40+ NAPLES FL HON DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Veteran 30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main CROSE MERRILL 12 Veteran 30+ SIBLEY MO CAM 1 - 1 PARKER GRAY 42 Veteran 30+ HUMBOLDT TN HON 1 - 2 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 22x Veteran 30+ NAPLES FL YAM 9 - 3 FRANCO ED 52 Veteran 30+ ROSWELL NM HON 2 - 4 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 Veteran 30+ MIDDLETOWN IN YAM 7 - 5 COOKE KIRBY 444 Veteran 30+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 2 - 6 FISHER JUSTIN 929 Veteran 30+ NEW FLORENCE PA HON 3 - 7 HILL JACOB 826 Veteran 30+ LANSING MI YAM 10 - 8 YOUNG EMILY 19 Veteran 30+ ORANGE PARK FL HON 8 - 9 JIMENEZ MIGUEL 927 Veteran 30+ KISSIMMEE FL CAM 7 - 10 GATES BRYAN 946 Veteran 30+ STURGIS MI YAM 5 - 11 ZIMMER BRYAN 73 Veteran 30+ MARNE MI HON 6 - 12 FOXWELL SHANE 142 Veteran 30+ CAMBRIDGE MD HON 3 - DNF RODGERS ROBERT 55 Veteran 30+ ELKTON FL YAM 4 - DNF DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316/ Veteran 30+ DORAL FL HON 4 - DNS KRUEGER JEREMY 39 Veteran 30+ OREGON OH YAM 5 - DNS DAL BON ALEXANDER 129 Veteran 30+ ORLANDO FL YAM 6 - DNS COLON JUAN 425 Veteran 30+ ORLANDO FL CAM DNF - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main DYER KELSEY 10 Women QUINCY IL HON 1 - 1 GIBSON KAITLIN 16 Women NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 3 - 2 YOUNG EMILY 19 Women ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 - 3 TRENT RACHEL 15 Women HON 4 - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Youth All-Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main WALKER LANCE 133 Youth All-Star (13-15) WESLEY CHAPEL FL HON 1 - 1 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 Youth All-Star (13-15) LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 2 - 2 JOHNSON KYLE 17 Youth All-Star (13-15) ST PETER MN HON 4 - 3 MARSHALL MALAKHI 99 Youth All-Star (13-15) GREENVILLE KY HON 3 - DNF SOSEBEE JACKSON 72 Youth All-Star (13-15) TALMO GA COB 5 - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: AMA Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main WIENEN CHAD 1 AMA Pro DAYTONA BEACH FL YAM 3 - 1 HETRICK JOEL 88 AMA Pro SENECA PA HON 1 - 2 BROWN THOMAS 84 AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 - 3 GENNUSA NICK 15 AMA Pro WALL NJ HON 2 - 4 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 AMA Pro LOUISVILLE OH HON 1 - 5 WEWERKA PARKER 9 AMA Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 5 - 6 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 AMA Pro CUTLER IL HON 8 - 7 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 4 - 8 SEPESI COLE 345 AMA Pro MILAN MI YAM 5 - 9 ROWE SAM 38 AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 - 10 MUSICK BRETT 209 AMA Pro VERDUNVILLE WV HON 7 - 11 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 AMA Pro NEW CUMBERLAND PA HON 4 - 12 LEWIS WES 79 AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 6 - 13 TAYLOR SEAN 39 AMA Pro MONTEZUMA IA HON 7 - 14 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON 2 - 15 JANSSEN CODY 25 AMA Pro KAUKAUNA WI HON 8 - 16 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 AMA Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 6 - 17 LAMONS SILAS 32 AMA Pro BULLS GAP TN SUZ DNS - DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Pro-Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 Pro-Am EYOTA MN HON 6 - 1 GIFFORD CODY 301 Pro-Am EUSTIS FL HON 1 - 2 SOLECKI DAVID 26 Pro-Am ACTON ON HON 5 - 3 MYERS ALAN 24 Pro-Am SEWELL NJ SUZ 4 - 4 RILEY BRAD 27 Pro-Am HIGH POINT NC HON 3 - 5 KOELLING DRAKE 798 Pro-Am BRIMFIELD IL HON 8 - 6 TURNER TYLER 28 Pro-Am LANGHORNE PA HON 2 - 7 HARRIS ZACK 22 Pro-Am ROCKY MOUNT VA YAM 7 - 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael ATV Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Daytona ATV SX - 3/14/2016 Daytona Beach, FL Class: Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main GIFFORD CODY 301 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) EUSTIS FL HON 3 - 1 MYERS ALAN 24 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SEWELL NJ SUZ 8 - 2 SOLECKI DAVID 26 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ACTON ON HON 1 - 3 KOELLING DRAKE 798 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BRIMFIELD IL HON 2 - 4 TURNER TYLER 28 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON 10 - 5 RILEY BRAD 27 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HIGH POINT NC HON 7 - 6 MOLINA SEBASTIAN 151 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MIAMI BEACH FL YAM 5 - 7 DEEMER JOSH 444 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) AVONMORE PA HON 4 - 8 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 12 - 9 COCHRAN JARON 563 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 9 - 10 NOLT BRIAN 327 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MANHEIM PA HON 11 - 11 DIEHL JOSHUA 22 Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LAKE ARIEL PA HON 13 - 12 POWERS TYLER 44/ Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) NEWPORT TN YAM 6 - 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False