Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 HOLLY SPRINGS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #91   THARSIS ANDRADE - HON
 MARGATE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 DUNDEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #81   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #26   DONALD STEWART - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #229   JEB SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #418   MICHAEL WEAASELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #241   JOSHUA DOUGLAS - KAW
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #234   HAROLD NOHLE - HON
 MANNSVILLE, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #97   JARRETT THOMPSON - SUZ
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #72   EDILSON DEBORBA - KAW
 MILFORD, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #00   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EUSTIS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #245   GREG POISSON - HON
 BETHANY, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #109   KENNY MARTIN - YAM
 SWOYERVILLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #29   BRADY BERGERON - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #273   BRIAN POSS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #62   KRIS SPENGLER - SUZ
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #80   CHRIS HODGE - HON
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   JASON HOAG - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   OLIVER REIMITZ - HON
 COCOA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #629   JOSH AUSTIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #110   AIRTON DARE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 WEST PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   KENNETH LOKEY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 45

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software