Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #24x   CARL DOUGLAS - KAW
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #27   BOBBY PIAZZA - KAW
 TAVARES, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 15th   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - HON
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #189   KYLE SELLERS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #929   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #494   DUSTIN COCHRAN - KTM
 GERMANTOWN, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #8   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #111   ERIK UTECH - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #76   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #320   CARLO GAGLIARDO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #24   JOSH MONSRUD - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #408   BRANDON SLANE - KAW
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #282   CHASE DAUGHERTY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #582   ANTHONY MARKS - KTM
 LIGONIER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #165   MATT KLANN - HON
 HOWELL, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   BRANDEN DILLON - YAM
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #959   BENJAMIN LEE - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #307   MIKE FUTER - HON
 EPHRATA, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #213   TRENT WOOD - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   ERNESTO MARTINEZ - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #381   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #726   DEREK RANKIN - KAW
 TENNYSON, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #821   KEVIN STEELE - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 47

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software