Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
College (17-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 4th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #924   JONATHAN SIMMONS - KAW
 LONGS, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 7th   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #428   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #246   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #543   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #501   CARY EBERTS - KTM
 JACKSON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #177   AUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #93   BENJAMIN LEE - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #517   KENNY FELGAR - KTM
 MARENGO, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #116   RYAN THIBODEAU - HON
 KITTY HAWK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #363   NATHAN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #124   TYLER UTTER - HON
 BETHEL, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #6x   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #30   KYLE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #381   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #527   ZACK CROSBY - YAM
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG,  
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #625   PATRICK CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #502   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #811   ROBERTO CASTILLO - SUZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software