Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Vet 30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #99   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #69   BOBBY BRADY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 LEESPORT, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #622   JOSHUA DOHN - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #2   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #341   MICHAEL DUKE - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #53   CLINTON FRANK - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #662   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - KAW
 ORIENT, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #46   JASON HOAG - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #327   JOSH MORGAN - HON
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #70   JOSEPH DONAHUE - KAW
 SARVER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #431   AARON QUESADA - SUZ
 BREA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #8   JOHN SILVIA - YAM
 MIDDLETON, RI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #90   AARON COOKE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #76   DEREK LOPES - YAM
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   ROBBIE FELSTEAD - YAM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #815   BRUCE KORHONEN - KAW
 BRYANT POND, ME 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #971   DAVID RAFFERTY - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #110   AIRTON DARE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #x   CHRIS WILLIAMSON - YAM
 HUBBERT, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 34

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software