Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Senior (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #034   KENNY BLACKWELL - HON
 PELHAM, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - KAW
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #15   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 9th   #217   MARIO OLIVENCIA - KTM
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 10th   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #1   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #5/   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 15th   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 17th   #322   ARTY COKER - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #157   DANNY LEE - YAM
 , NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #715   VINNY CARGUILLO - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  LCQ 2 
 DNF   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 2 
 DNF   #17   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 DNF   #638   SCOTT WITT - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #46   JOHN DAVIDSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #684   JONATHAN GETZ - SUZ
 TAVARES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 -   #733   KEVIN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 3rd
  LCQ 2 
 -   #741   DARYL THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #379   BOB BURNS - HON
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #234   HAROLD NOHLE - HON
 MANNSVILLE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17x   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #504   DAVID HINKLEY - HON
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 8th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #209   PATRICK ROSS - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 9th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #629   DAN MYERS - YAM
 ELKHORN, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALMHARBOR, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #52   KENT IRVING JR - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #88   JEFF DIETZ - SUZ
 HARLEM, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #101   RICKY JOHNSON - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   JEFF SELLMEYER - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 13th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #611   RANDY COMER - KAW
 VERSAILLES, OH 
 14th
  Heat 3
 14th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #xx   ROBERT STANCAVUAGE - HON
  
 23rd
  Heat 3
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #619   JEFF HENLINE - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #151   ERIC COLE - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #10   MICHAEL WILSHAW - HON
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #757   GERARD RICCIARDELLI - KAW
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - SUZ
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #116   MARK SMITH - HON
 WAET PALM BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #115   TOM KLEIN - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 ODENVILLE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #86   RANDY MARKS - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #48   BRAULIO CARVALHO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #751   WILLIAM BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #737   JONATHAN MUMBLOW - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #364   CHIP JOHNSON - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #224   WAYNE SCARBOROUGH JR - YAM
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 70

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software