Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
50cc (7-8) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - UNK
 THE COLONY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY,, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #44   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 8th   #423   GAVIN SMITH - COB
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #31   DYLAN VARN - POL
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #14x   ZACH POOR - COB
 BEDFORD, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - UNK
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #90   JORDAN GREENE - MET
 STUART, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #8   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #9   GARRETT COX - COB
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #47   DEEGAN HARPER - COB
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - COB
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #95   CODY RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #322   NICOLAS DOHN - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #152   JAX MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #15   RYAN ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #615   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #408   CALEB RENTZ - COB
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #18   ALEX PHANEUF - COB
 STOW, MA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #6   GRACE DIETZ - COB
 HARLEM, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - KTM
 XENIA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   RONALD WIGGINS - COB
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   DYLAN JOHNSON - COB
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #684   LUKE TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #97   KOREY WILDES - COB
 HELENA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 34

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software