Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85cc (9-13) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #19   DYLAN RASH - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - HON
 LANCASTER, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #51   DAMON MANESS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #454   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #70   JIMMY WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #123   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   DREW ANDERSON - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   COLBY KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 ELLABELL, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software