Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
250 A / Pro Sport - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #310   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #17   DAVID JR. BULLER - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #12   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #388   BRYAN WALLACE - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #621   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #45   NICKY BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #78   DAKOTA YOHE - KAW
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #414   IAN CHIA - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #810   JAKE CHADIMA - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #186   BRANDEN FOURNIER - HON
 CARY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #24x   CARL DOUGLAS - KAW
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #27   BOBBY PIAZZA - KAW
 TAVARES, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 15th   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - HON
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #189   KYLE SELLERS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #929   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #494   DUSTIN COCHRAN - KTM
 GERMANTOWN, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #8   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #111   ERIK UTECH - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #76   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #320   CARLO GAGLIARDO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #24   JOSH MONSRUD - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #408   BRANDON SLANE - KAW
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #282   CHASE DAUGHERTY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #582   ANTHONY MARKS - KTM
 LIGONIER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #165   MATT KLANN - HON
 HOWELL, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   BRANDEN DILLON - YAM
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #959   BENJAMIN LEE - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #307   MIKE FUTER - HON
 EPHRATA, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #213   TRENT WOOD - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   ERNESTO MARTINEZ - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #381   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #726   DEREK RANKIN - KAW
 TENNYSON, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #821   KEVIN STEELE - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 2 
 5th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #30x   LUKE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  LCQ 2 
 7th   #81   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 9th   #241   ZACH MCFARLAND - KAW
 BESSEMER, AL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - SUZ
 SANFORD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 12th   #555   HEBERTON LIMA - KAW
 MILFORD, CT 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #124   TYLER UTTER - HON
 BETHEL, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 14th   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 HOLLY SPRINGS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #419   DEREK REISINGER - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KTM
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #162   AARON CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #909   STEPHEN MCDONALD - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #934   JAKE BONEY - KAW
 RHINE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #713   KENNY HICKS - HON
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 23rd   #204   SAM RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #17   COLE FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #827   KYLE HANLON - HON
 ONTARIO, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #61   JAMIE HAJGATO - HON
 AYR, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #91   THARSIS ANDRADE - HON
 MARGATE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 2 
 -   #223   SHANE RIZZA - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   EDGARDO ORTIZ - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #72   EDILSON DEBORBA - YAM
 MILFORD, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #128   BRANDON HANNON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #418   MICHAEL WEAASELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #786   JOHANNES ROMMEL - SUZ
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #722   JOHN SARDINA - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #54   KYLE LAMM - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 8th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #338   DENNIS KRATSCHMAYER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #521x   MICHAEL LEACH - KAW
 WELLSTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #9   KEVIN CEBALLOS - HON
 SAFETY HARBOR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #18   GARRETT MOYER - KAW
 SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   ERIC BARKYOUMB - HON
 AGAWAM, MA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 11th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #281   BLAKE YAZBEC - YAM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #840   JUSTIN COOPER - HON
 SOUTH PORTSMOUTH, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #007   ED LEDGERWOOD - KAW
 S. DAYTONA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 14th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #25   JONATHAN KRUPPENBACKER - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EUSTIS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #97   JARRETT THOMPSON - SUZ
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #412   DERRICK BONDS - KAW
 BEAVER, WV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #87   JACOB TRUAX - HON
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #176   BEN CRISAFULLI - KAW
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 17th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #13   JAMES SLEICHER - YAM
 JOHNSONVILLE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   LEE THOMAS - KAW
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #45   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #528   RYAN MCNALLY - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #915   DAVE AUSTIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 19th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #10   KURT LUCAS - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   JOHN COOPER - KAW
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
 20th
  Heat 3
 20th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #62   CONNOR CORSINO - YAM
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 2 
 -   #30   EVERITT HILL - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #32   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  LCQ 2 
 -   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #550   SAM RINI - HON
 HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 WEST PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
450 A/Pro Sport - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #310   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #388   BRYAN WALLACE - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #115   DONALD SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #621   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #17   DAVID JR. BULLER - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #428   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #924   JONATHAN SIMMONS - KAW
 LONGS, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #414   IAN CHIA - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #322   ZACKARY LUNDY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #45   NICKY BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #78   DAKOTA YOHE - KAW
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #246   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #735   JAMES GAINES - SUZ
 JUPITER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #186   BRANDEN FOURNIER - HON
 CARY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #502   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #484   JOHN ECKLUND - KAW
 HOUTZDALE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #363   NATHAN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #261   JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #543   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #20   DARRYL LIND - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #219   LUKAS COBIAN - SUZ
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #111   ERIK UTECH - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #211   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - HON
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #125   CRAIG MULLETT - SUZ
 LOCKPORT, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #939   JUSTIN MONSRUD - KAW
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #517   KENNY FELGAR - KTM
 MARENGO, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #625   PATRICK CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #527   ZACK CROSBY - YAM
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #2   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #30   KYLE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #582   ANTHONY MARKS - KTM
 LIGONIER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG,  
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   BRANDEN DILLON - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #729   AL MATARAZZO. III - HON
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #321   JACOB HILLSTOLSKY - YAM
 DALLAS, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #127   JACOB HULSEY - YAM
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #726   DEREK RANKIN - HON
 TENNYSON, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #821   KEVIN STEELE - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 HOLLY SPRINGS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #91   THARSIS ANDRADE - HON
 MARGATE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 DUNDEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #81   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #26   DONALD STEWART - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #229   JEB SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #418   MICHAEL WEAASELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #241   JOSHUA DOUGLAS - KAW
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #234   HAROLD NOHLE - HON
 MANNSVILLE, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #97   JARRETT THOMPSON - SUZ
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #72   EDILSON DEBORBA - KAW
 MILFORD, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #00   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EUSTIS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #245   GREG POISSON - HON
 BETHANY, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #109   KENNY MARTIN - YAM
 SWOYERVILLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #29   BRADY BERGERON - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #273   BRIAN POSS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #62   KRIS SPENGLER - SUZ
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #80   CHRIS HODGE - HON
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   JASON HOAG - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   OLIVER REIMITZ - HON
 COCOA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #629   JOSH AUSTIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #110   AIRTON DARE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 WEST PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   KENNETH LOKEY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #17   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DE BERRY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #4   WAYNE BURDICK - KTM
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #9   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #75   CAMERON EASON - COB
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #718   RICKY JURSKI III - KTM
 OREGON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #24   CHRISTOPHER ACHATZ - KTM
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #327   CADE MORGAN - COB
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #303   JACOB FREEDMAN - COB
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MIMS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
50cc (7-8) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - UNK
 THE COLONY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY,, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #44   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 8th   #423   GAVIN SMITH - COB
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #31   DYLAN VARN - POL
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #14x   ZACH POOR - COB
 BEDFORD, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - UNK
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #90   JORDAN GREENE - MET
 STUART, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #8   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #9   GARRETT COX - COB
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #47   DEEGAN HARPER - COB
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - COB
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #95   CODY RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #322   NICOLAS DOHN - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #152   JAX MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #15   RYAN ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #615   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #408   CALEB RENTZ - COB
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #18   ALEX PHANEUF - COB
 STOW, MA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #6   GRACE DIETZ - COB
 HARLEM, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - KTM
 XENIA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   RONALD WIGGINS - COB
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   DYLAN JOHNSON - COB
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #684   LUKE TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #97   KOREY WILDES - COB
 HELENA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 
65cc (10-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #2   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #55   DYLAN DIAMOND - KTM
 NORFOLK, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #26   AARON HILL - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #9   JUSTIN CURTIS - KTM
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #617   GLENN RICHARD - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #281   DARBY HARRISON - KTM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #706   TREY COX - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #131   JUSTIN KISH - SUZ
 HILLIARD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #150   JASON MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #93   BENJAMIN COUSINS - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-9) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 JASPER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #21   JARRETT DREWES - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY,, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #15   JEAN PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #57   KEATON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #615   DERRICK GRAY - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - KTM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #14   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #20   DAWSON FIETSAM - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #151   CHASE MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #37   SULLY POTTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #180   TANNER WALKER - KTM
 EUSTIS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #222   JOSIAH THOMAS - KAW
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #14x   ZACH POOR - COB
 BEDFORD, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #199   JOSEPH COSTA - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21x   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #18x   ALEX PHANEUF - COB
 STOW, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
65cc Unlimited (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #2   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #55   DYLAN DIAMOND - HON
 NORFOLK, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #26   AARON HILL - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #131   JUSTIN KISH - SUZ
 HILLIARD, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #6   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #33x   DREW ANDERSON - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - HON
 LANCASTER, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #914   BROCK HANSON - HON
 PEEBLES, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #70   JIMMY WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #55   DYLAN DIAMOND - HON
 NORFOLK, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #617   GLENN RICHARD - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #706   TREY COX - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #9   JUSTIN CURTIS - KAW
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #123   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #26   AARON HILL - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #20   DAWSON FIETSAM - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #4   VINCENT CARGUILLO - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #365   TREVOR HALE - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #7   JOSH GRABIN - YAM
 ENGLEWOOD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #24   CODY FINCH - KAW
 PARRISH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #51   DAMON MANESS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KAW
 LEBANON, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #284   DYLAN CAVACIUTI - KAW
 GRANBY, CT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (9-13) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #19   DYLAN RASH - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - HON
 LANCASTER, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #51   DAMON MANESS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #454   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #70   JIMMY WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #123   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   DREW ANDERSON - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   COLBY KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 ELLABELL, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
 
College (17-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 4th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #924   JONATHAN SIMMONS - KAW
 LONGS, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 7th   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #428   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #246   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #543   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #501   CARY EBERTS - KTM
 JACKSON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #177   AUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #93   BENJAMIN LEE - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #517   KENNY FELGAR - KTM
 MARENGO, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #116   RYAN THIBODEAU - HON
 KITTY HAWK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #363   NATHAN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #124   TYLER UTTER - HON
 BETHEL, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #6x   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #30   KYLE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #381   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #527   ZACK CROSBY - YAM
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG,  
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #625   PATRICK CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #502   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #811   ROBERTO CASTILLO - SUZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Junior 25 Plus - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #322   ZACKARY LUNDY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #20   DARRYL LIND - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #279   ADAM WRIGHT - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #8   JOHN SILVIA - YAM
 MIDDLETON, RI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #99   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #132   MIKE KOZMA - YAM
 FREEPORT, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #2   JEREMY MUSA - KAW
 AGAWAM, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #261   JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #69   BOBBY BRADY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #721   LARRY MILBY - KAW
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #972   JASON HILL - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #307   MIKE FUTER - HON
 EPHRATA, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #183   ROBERT SHUCKHART - HON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #16   ROBERT SHAVERS - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #431   AARON QUESADA - SUZ
 BREA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #161   SEAN DAUGHERTY - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #13   JAMES SLEICHER - YAM
 JOHNSONVILLE, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #929   THOMAS BURSI - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #131   JOHNNY DEBSKI - HON
 LILBURN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #484   JOHN ECKLUND - KAW
 HOUTZDALE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
Masters 45 Plus - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #34   KENNY BLACKWELL - HON
 PELHAM, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #15   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #929   SAM ALLEN JR. - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - KAW
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #8   RICHARD DESROSIERS - KAW
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #565   TERRY BIDLACK - HON
 OAKWOOD, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 10th   #638   SCOTT WITT - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #83   MONTE MCCOY - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #741   DARYL THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #17   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #164   WILLIAM GRIPPO - SUZ
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #11   PHILLIP WHARRY - HON
 GROVERHILL, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #757   GERARD RICCIARDELLI - KAW
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #1   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #2   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #229   BUEL SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #61   RANDY COMER - KAW
 VERSAILLES, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #808   TODD STEWART - KTM
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #10   MICHAEL WILSHAW - HON
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - SUZ
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   DAVID HULSEY - YAM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #48   BRAULIO CARVALHO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #97   NORMAN HEBERT - KAW
 COVENTRY, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #585   DEAN MARKS - SUZ
 RECTOR, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #379   BOB BURNS - HON
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #41   ANTHONY NUCCIO - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #52   KENT IRVING JR - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #55   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #90   TIM FISHER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALMHARBOR, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   RICK SCHUGEL - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #301   CHARLIE WHEELER - HON
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #389   AL MENARD - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #737   JONATHAN MUMBLOW - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #619   JEFF HENLINE - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #98   SPENCER HESS - HON
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #79   WILLIAM ISELDYKE - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #96   STEVE ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #364   CHIP JOHNSON - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #146   JOHN KRESS - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Mini Development (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #912   JARED WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #231   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #835   FISCHER NAGEL - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #09   HUNTER REZNY - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #33   KEVIN POWELL - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #24x   CARL DOUGLAS - YAM
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #101   JOEY DENEEN - KTM
 BEDFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #300   TODD MAKSYMIW JR - YAM
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KTM
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #24   BEN HOLMQUIST - KTM
 MT. PLEASANT, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #331   MATTHEW CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #30   EVERITT HILL - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #22   ALEX DIETZ - YAM
 HARLEM, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #76   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #24   CARL DOUGLAS - KAW
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #27   BOBBY PIAZZA - KAW
 TAVARES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #30x   LUKE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #241   ZACH MCFARLAND - KAW
 BESSEMER, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #2   JORDAN AUTREY - KAW
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #929   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #165   MATT KLANN - HON
 HOWELL, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #62   CONNOR CORSINO - YAM
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #713   KENNY HICKS - HON
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #928   WILLIAM NEELY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Senior (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #034   KENNY BLACKWELL - HON
 PELHAM, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - KAW
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #15   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 9th   #217   MARIO OLIVENCIA - KTM
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 10th   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #1   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #5/   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 15th   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 17th   #322   ARTY COKER - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #157   DANNY LEE - YAM
 , NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #715   VINNY CARGUILLO - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  LCQ 2 
 DNF   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 2 
 DNF   #17   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 DNF   #638   SCOTT WITT - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #46   JOHN DAVIDSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #684   JONATHAN GETZ - SUZ
 TAVARES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 -   #733   KEVIN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 3rd
  LCQ 2 
 -   #741   DARYL THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #379   BOB BURNS - HON
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #234   HAROLD NOHLE - HON
 MANNSVILLE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17x   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #504   DAVID HINKLEY - HON
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 8th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #209   PATRICK ROSS - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 9th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #629   DAN MYERS - YAM
 ELKHORN, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALMHARBOR, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #52   KENT IRVING JR - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #88   JEFF DIETZ - SUZ
 HARLEM, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #101   RICKY JOHNSON - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   JEFF SELLMEYER - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 13th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #611   RANDY COMER - KAW
 VERSAILLES, OH 
 14th
  Heat 3
 14th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #xx   ROBERT STANCAVUAGE - HON
  
 23rd
  Heat 3
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #619   JEFF HENLINE - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #151   ERIC COLE - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 2 
 -   #10   MICHAEL WILSHAW - HON
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #757   GERARD RICCIARDELLI - KAW
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - SUZ
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #116   MARK SMITH - HON
 WAET PALM BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #115   TOM KLEIN - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 ODENVILLE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #86   RANDY MARKS - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #48   BRAULIO CARVALHO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #751   WILLIAM BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #737   JONATHAN MUMBLOW - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #364   CHIP JOHNSON - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 2 
 -   #224   WAYNE SCARBOROUGH JR - YAM
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - YAM
 BEDFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #413   CODY REDFERN - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #119   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #24   BEN HOLMQUIST - KTM
 MT. PLEASANT, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #19   DYLAN RASH - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #300   TODD MAKSYMIW JR - KAW
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #118   MATTHEW ELLIS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #670   JOHN KURKUL ,JR - HON
 HILTONHEAD, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #231   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #45   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #331   MATTHEW CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #12   MAX DARLING - HON
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 
Vet (35+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 LEESPORT, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #320   CARLO GAGLIARDO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #217   MARIO OLIVENCIA - KTM
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #622   JOSHUA DOHN - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #211   WILLIAM KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 12th   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #811   ERIC BRAUN - HON
 SAUQUOIT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15x   TODD ROUSSEAU - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #00   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #157   DANNY LEE - YAM
 , NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #18   WADE BLEVINS - SUZ
 PARKTON, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #186   PHILIPPE DOUCET - KAW
 SCOTLAND, CT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - KAW
 ORIENT, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #46   JOHN DAVIDSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #322   ARTY COKER - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #13   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #662   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #733   KEVIN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #007   ED LEDGERWOOD - KAW
 S. DAYTONA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #611   MARK SMITH - HON
 WAET PALM BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #209   PATRICK ROSS - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 ODENVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #815   BRUCE KORHONEN - KAW
 BRYANT POND, ME 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #722   TED COUCH - YAM
 HYDEN, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #86   RANDY MARKS - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   ROBBIE FELSTEAD - YAM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   DEREK LOPES - YAM
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #751   WILLIAM BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #576   JAMES DAVIDSON - YAM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #5/   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #15   TOM KLEIN - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #971   DAVID RAFFERTY - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Vet 30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #99   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #69   BOBBY BRADY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 LEESPORT, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #622   JOSHUA DOHN - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #2   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #341   MICHAEL DUKE - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #53   CLINTON FRANK - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #662   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - KAW
 ORIENT, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #46   JASON HOAG - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #327   JOSH MORGAN - HON
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #70   JOSEPH DONAHUE - KAW
 SARVER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #431   AARON QUESADA - SUZ
 BREA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #8   JOHN SILVIA - YAM
 MIDDLETON, RI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #90   AARON COOKE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #76   DEREK LOPES - YAM
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   ROBBIE FELSTEAD - YAM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #815   BRUCE KORHONEN - KAW
 BRYANT POND, ME 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #971   DAVID RAFFERTY - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #110   AIRTON DARE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #x   CHRIS WILLIAMSON - YAM
 HUBBERT, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Women (14 +) - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - HON
 ORMOND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #224   KAYLEEN WILLIAMSON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #293   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #37   LAUREN BAKER - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #568   MADISON THOMAS - HON
 WAKE FOREST, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #58   KAYLA BOSWELL - YAM
 BROOKS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #737   MONICA MUMBLOW - SUZ
 WESTHAMPTON, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #43   JESSICA YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #13   VIRGINIA SHARP - HON
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #72   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #28   AMY GROTH - YAM
 SAVAGE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 847

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software