Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #282   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #9   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #23x   BRYTON CARROLL - SUZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - HSK
 BOISE, ID 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #23   JOE TAIT - YAM
 WILTON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #910   CARSON BROWN - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #131   MICHAEL HAND - YAM
 MANTUA, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #36   JAXON HADLOW - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #51   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #5   EZRA HASTINGS - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KTM
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #147   ANDREW DALY - HON
 SO. MERIDEN, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #70   BRADY BILL - SUZ
 REEDSBURG, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #575   TJ LANPHEAR - YAM
 WESTERLY, RI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #273   HAYDEN HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #529   KOBE HEFFNER - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #821   KEVIN STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #39   SAL CUSIMANO - YAM
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #59   REILLY OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #147/   BRETT MEADE - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #67   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #500   TYLER PAYNE - KAW
 MURPHY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #944   AUSTIN BEAR - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #727   BRYAN CORMIER - YAM
 SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #307   RYAN RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #568   ALEX SHAW - SUZ
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #75   MICHEAL PAYNE - YAM
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #50   AARON BURDICK - KTM
 BERLIN, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #170   KYLE BURDICK - HSK
 BERLIN, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #383   DEREK REISINGER - KAW
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   TY PORTZ - KAW
 WIND GAP, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #831   JONATHAN RANK JR - YAM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 24th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   CODY CARLOCK - HON
 ELIZABETH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #514   JUAN DAVALOS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #461   JESSE ANMAN - KAW
 CLIMAX, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #331   ZACK ZEREGA - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #107   CHAD COSTOS - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software