Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #37   GIAN LUCA SCAVINO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #004   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #111   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #357   FRANKIE BIONDI - KAW
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #852   ANGELO MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #18   JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI - HSK
 LE?N, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #5   GEORGE COOK - KTM
 SCITUATE, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #71   DAVID ALBERTSON - YAM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 OAKLAND PARK, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #52   CARLOS MARTINEZ - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #429   DEVAN URBAN - YAM
 MOUNT JULIET, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #142   MARIO HAM - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #12   MATT FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #103   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #518   MATTHEW MOWERY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd   #54   MASON DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 34th   #50   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPIMGERS FALLS, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #32   ISMAEL CUEVA - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #698   NOAH FREEMAN - YAM
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #321   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   SEBASTIAN PEREZ - YAM
 GAITHERSBURG, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #322   COLE CASTO - YAM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37x   TAYLOR EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   LOGAN GIPE - KTM
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   RICHARD YOUNG III - YAM
 NASSAU, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #164   BRETT WATSON - HON
 COLTON, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   CAMERON DESENA - YAM
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - SUZ
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #75   MATT MONTANTI - SUZ
 SEWARD, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #72   LOTHAR MARICH - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #717   JP ROGERO - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   TYLER MASON - KTM
 WHITBY, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #175   SEAN JACOBS - YAM
 PARIS, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #137   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   ZAK PORTZ - HSK
 WIND GAP, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #722   EDILSON BORBA - YAM
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   JOTA BRAGA - YAM
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #289   RYAN BROWN - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software