Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85cc (9-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWM, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #215   MASON NAECKER - SUZ
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KAW
 ALMONT, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #100/   AIDAN DICKENS - SUZ
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #15   THOR POWELL - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #277   MASON TUCKER - SUZ
 YORK, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #38   WYATT MCGRATH - KAW
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA FL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #31   JUSTIN STALLING - HSK
 NEWARK, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #101   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TIMONIUM, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #331   BRAXTON KEIFFER - KAW
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KAW
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #100   QUENTIN SANDOVAL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #981   BRAYDEN WINSTEL - KTM
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #208   LANDRY WEINGARTEN - KAW
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #308   ANDREW WEINGARTEN - HSK
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - YAM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #722   MITCHELL SANDOVAL - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #5   RYDER GWYNN - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #98   RANDALL MYERS - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 48

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software