Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Senior (45+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #78   RAY SCHLEGEL - YAM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #55   DARCY CRAIG - KTM
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #111   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #196   TROY ASSEMANY - KAW
 REDFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #36   ERAN SALZMANN - KTM
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 15th   #513   DARRYL SMITH - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #597   TOD GILBERT - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #568   BRIAN BELSOLE - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #118   EDDIE GOMEZ - UNK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #102   DONALD LOWE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #8   STEVE BILLITER - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #13   ERIC HANDEL - KTM
 BROOKHAVEN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #770   RAYMOND BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #4   MICHAEL LEWIS - HON
 SOUTH AMBOY, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #117   FRANK MANN - HSK
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #37   JOE EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #19   DANIEL PORTZ - YAM
 WIND GAP, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #93   KIRK SVOBODA - KTM
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #790   RAY BERGERON - KTM
 GORHAM, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   KEITH WEIDNER - SUZ
 CLAYTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   ROBERT BLENIO - HON
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   ANDRES FRANCO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #374   BILLY LONG - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   JOHN LOWREY - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #39   MARK KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #479   JOSEPH MARTIN - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   KEVIN STONER - YAM
 FELTON, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 49

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software