Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 5th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #27/   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 BRANDON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #527   JAKE TRICCO - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #14   JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN - YAM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #103/   NATE MASON - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #53   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #27   GIACOMO SCAVINO - SUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #517   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #711   BROCK WAGNER - KAW
 HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #117   GINO SCAVINO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #77   BRYCE ADAMS - HSK
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #881   JOSE GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #229   CAMERON SKAALERUD - KAW
 WACONIA, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #428   NATE THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #801   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #355   ROBERT BARNHARDT - HSK
 WOOLWICH, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #115   JOSH FITZPATRICK - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #888   SAM NORTHROP - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #60   JACOBO MONCAYO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   LUKE CLARK - KAW
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #445   CALEB SCOTT - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #371   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #741   RILEY FOSNOT - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #777   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KAW
 YARDLEY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #624   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #581   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KAW
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #151   CHASE MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   JOSH ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   BRILEY HAWS - KAW
 FALKVILLE, AL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #68   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   MARK RYAN MEETZE - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software