Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Senior B/C (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #613   ERIC PARHAM - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #55   DARCY CRAIG - KTM
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #243   SAL GINABREDA - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #89   TROY COLLIER - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #102   DONALD LOWE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #36   ERAN SALZMANN - KTM
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #11   WILLIAM PAYNE - KTM
 MURPHY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #65   JJ (JERMAINE) MENDEZ - KAW
 OAK BLUFFS, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #5   ERIK FORTIN - KTM
 SUNRISE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #32   ED HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #673   CLAUDE VERDON - HON
 MILTON, VT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #118   EDDIE GOMEZ - UNK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #574   RON CYR - HON
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #13   ERIC HANDEL - YAM
 BROOKHAVEN, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #102/   KEVIN TATE - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #95   SASHA CULP-RINALDO - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #117   FRANK MANN - HSK
 MARIETTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   JOHN LOWREY - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #810   SCOTT CAMPBELL - SUZ
 SISSONVILLE, WV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #374   BILLY LONG - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #808   EDDIE HANCOCK - KAW
 INVERNESS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #8   STEVE BILLITER - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #48   DANIEL GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #666   TED DENBOW - KAW
 GOSHEN, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #275   SAM W MARSHALL - HON
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   MICHAEL PRINCE - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   LANCE CLAYTON - HON
 PARRISH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #360   MATT JONES - KTM
 DACULA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #602   FRED LINGERFELT - HON
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27/   CRAIG FRUIT - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #568   BRIAN BELSOLE - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #39   MARK KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 52

Page Generated in: 0.015 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software