Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #127   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWM, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - HSK
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #708   WILL CANAGUIER - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   THOR POWELL - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #33   TYLER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #524/   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HSK
 GLENMORA, LA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KTM
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA FL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #331   BRAXTON KEIFFER - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #101   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #92   LANDON HARTZ - KTM
 CHELSEA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #88   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - HSK
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #98   RANDALL MYERS - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #151   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #356   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #701   LOGAN CRAWFORD - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   ALEX SCHNUR - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #133   BRAXTON KRAGENBRZING - COB
 ATWATER, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - HSK
 SCANDIA, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #174   CADE COOMBS - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #5/   BRADY KAROLEVITZ - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   LUKE WADE - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - KTM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   DALTON LONG - KTM
 LEBANON, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #228   CONNOR DIONNE - KTM
 COVENTRY, CT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software