Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
125cc (12+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #37   JOSHUA GIBBS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #73   HARDY MUNOZ - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #243   CARTER BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #86   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #143   CULLIN PARK - COB
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KAW
 COVINGTON, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #527   JAKE TRICCO - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - UNK
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON - UNK
 MANTECA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - HSK
 DENVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #737   SLADE SMITH - HSK
 MILTON, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #27   WRISTIN GRIGG - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 DIMONDALE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #517   IAN KEARON - UNK
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #50   KYLE SAVVAS - HSK
 MULLICA HILL, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #6   LOGAN GIPE - KTM
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #43   JAKE BUONEMANI - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #912   CONNOR SMALL - KTM
 EDISON, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #352   JALEK SWOLL - SUZ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #335   JOEY CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #91   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #747   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MT MARION, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #196   JYIRE MITCHELL - YAM
 HAMER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #964   SEAN BALLARD - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #13   JOSE FERNANDEZ - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #369   JASON ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #53   ROCKY CAGNO - YAM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #58   RICHIE TREVELISE - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #26   CODY WARNER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #192   FRANKIE PENENO - YAM
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #428   ALEX BUCKMAN - HON
 TWO HARBORS, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #302   FOSTER HAWTHORNE - KTM
 INGLIS, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #126   DAVID HOLLINRAKE - KTM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #51   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   KYLIE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #115   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #125   LUKE NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KTM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #9   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #86   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #273   HAYDEN HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #231   JOE TAIT - YAM
 WILTON, CT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #39   SAL CUSIMANO - YAM
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #310   NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #727   BRYAN CORMIER - YAM
 SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #109   COLE WILSON - HSK
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #23   TYLER CARR - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #59   REILLY OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #626   BROCK MILLER - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #49/   NICHOLAS FUGUET - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #36   JAXON HADLOW - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #101   CHAD COSTOS - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 DIMONDALE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Jr. (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #185   CONNOR FORTUNE - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #15   CODY HOLBROOK - YAM
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #103/   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #89   BRADLEY KENNY - KTM
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #111   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #52   CARLOS MARTINEZ - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #219   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #357   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 OBRIEN, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #54   MASON DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #50   GREGERY ROVERS - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #142   MARIO HAM - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #322   COLE CASTO - YAM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - SUZ
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #85   LOUIS LUCKETT - HON
 DELAND, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #151   CHASE MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #175   SEAN JACOBS - YAM
 PARIS, TN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #14   BRADEN BLACKWELDER - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #37   GIAN LUCA SCAVINO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #103   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #15   CODY HOLBROOK - YAM
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #28   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #32   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #358   FRANKIE BIONDI - KAW
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #185   CONNOR FORTUNE - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #219   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #89   BRADLEY KENNY - KTM
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #357   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 OBRIEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #14   LUKE NESEMEIER - HON
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #501   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #322   COLE CASTO - YAM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #698   NOAH FREEMAN - YAM
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #121   CHRISTIAN ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #14x   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #4   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #53   DREW PHIPPS - YAM
 MILL SHOALS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   MASON ROWE - KTM
 , AU 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #55   BAILEY THOMAS - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #32   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 7th   #852   ANGELO MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 9th   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #185   CONNOR FORTUNE - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 OAKLAND PARK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #5   GEORGE COOK - KTM
 SCITUATE, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #52   CARLOS MARTINEZ - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   CODY HOLBROOK - YAM
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #181   GABRIEL GOMEZ - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #004   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #303   ROBERT GAST - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #111   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #161   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPIMGERS FALLS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #920   KORY HERRING - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 DUNDEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #142   MARIO HAM - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #18   JOEY MONTANTI - SUZ
 SEWARD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #16   LANDON OSBORNE - HON
 GRAYSON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #3   DEREK LAFON - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #313   KYLE KEESEE - YAM
 PALM BAY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #155   CHRISTIAN MONTALEZA - HON
 HAMER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #17   ISRAEL LOAIZA - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #112   NATE FLYNN - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd   #37x   TAYLOR EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #12   MATT FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   TYLER MASON - KTM
 WHITBY, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   MATTHEW MILLAR - YAM
 FRANKFORD, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #298   JOSEPH DESANTI - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   JAMES SASSEN - SUZ
 KAILUA, HI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #164   BRETT WATSON - HON
 COLTON, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   SANTIAGO FRANCO - KAW
 WEST PALM BCH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #117   TYLER SCHMIDT - SUZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   DAVID ALBERTSON - YAM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #413   KENNETH DIXON - HON
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #175   SEAN JACOBS - YAM
 PARIS, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #451   JADEN TRUMPOWER - HON
 EL DORADO, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #25   JERMAINE WILEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #347   JEFF WHEATON - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #137   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #120   CLAYTON WARD - SUZ
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   SEBASTIAN PEREZ - YAM
 GAITHERSBURG, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #223   KEVIN CALEBAUGH - HON
 PERRY HALL, MD 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #72   EDILSON BORBA - KAW
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #55   BAILEY THOMAS - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
51cc (4-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #411   WILLIAM MERCURE - COB
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #9   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - HSK
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #26   BRODY BARTH - KTM
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #669   TUCKER HARKINS - COB
 DIMONDALE, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #54   BRAYDEN FORD - COB
 PALM BAY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #28   GRANT GETZ - KTM
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #24   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #365   NICHOLAS FRAZIER - KTM
 VERNON ROCKVILLE, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #524   MASON MICKLE - COB
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #154   BRAXTON FORD - COB
 PALM BAY, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #852   RILEY CLAPP - COB
 AMHERSTBURG, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - COB
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #36   DANNY HAYNES - COB
 EAST CANTON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #11   MADISON KAZIMIR - KTM
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #527   ELIJAH EVANS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #4   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #41   PARKER STEWART - KTM
 NEW KENSINGTON, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #27   GRIFFIN MILLER - COB
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (9-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWM, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #215   MASON NAECKER - SUZ
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KAW
 ALMONT, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #100/   AIDAN DICKENS - SUZ
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #15   THOR POWELL - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #277   MASON TUCKER - SUZ
 YORK, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #38   WYATT MCGRATH - KAW
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA FL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #31   JUSTIN STALLING - HSK
 NEWARK, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #101   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TIMONIUM, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #331   BRAXTON KEIFFER - KAW
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KAW
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #100   QUENTIN SANDOVAL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #981   BRAYDEN WINSTEL - KTM
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #208   LANDRY WEINGARTEN - KAW
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #308   ANDREW WEINGARTEN - HSK
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - YAM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #722   MITCHELL SANDOVAL - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #5   RYDER GWYNN - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #98   RANDALL MYERS - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
85cc (9-12) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #88/   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #276   TRENT STARLING - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #100/   AIDAN DICKENS - SUZ
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #224   KADEN POLITO - HSK
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #229   CAMERON SKAALERUD - KAW
 WACONIA, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #215   MASON NAECKER - SUZ
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #74   TREVOR COLIP - KTM
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #201   KASHON CROSS - KAW
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #222   LUKE CLARK - KAW
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KAW
 ALMONT, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #764   JORDAN MILLER - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #228   JORDAN BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #999   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   LOUIE FALARDEAUX - KTM
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   QUENTIN SANDOVAL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #41   LAZAI BURROWS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #488   ADEN PITTMAN - KTM
 MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   JOHNNY PEDEN - KTM
 GLASGOW, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #981   BRAYDEN WINSTEL - KTM
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   CADEN BRASWELL - SUZ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
College (16-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #18   DEVIN STANG - YAM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #109   COLE WILSON - HSK
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #49/   NICHOLAS FUGUET - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #51   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #37   SETH FISCHER - KTM
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #428   ALEX BUCKMAN - HON
 TWO HARBORS, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #217   OLIVER AYRE - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #310   NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #944   AUSTIN BEAR - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #23   JOE TAIT - YAM
 WILTON, CT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #192   FRANKIE PENENO - YAM
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KTM
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #28   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #38   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #519   COLE WOODGER - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #222   CAMERON DESENA - YAM
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #67   MICHAEL PRINCE - YAM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #67x   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #140   KORIE STEEDE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #418   LARISSA STRONG - HON
 PELION, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #19   PAIGE WEINGARTEN - KAW
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #228   JORDAN BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #42   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #74   TREVOR COLIP - KTM
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #224   KADEN POLITO - HSK
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 CLERMONT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #36   BAYLEY CLANCY - YAM
 MARAYLA, AU 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #52   LUKE TRICCO - HON
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #95   CODY RUSSELL - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #229   CAMERON SKAALERUD - KAW
 WACONIA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #999   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #68   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #88/   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #276   TRENT STARLING - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #881   JOSE GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   LUKE CLARK - KAW
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #941   LAZAI BURROWS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   LOUIE FALARDEAUX - KTM
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   CADEN BRASWELL - SUZ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   LUIS BERNARDO GARCIA MAGANA - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #445   CALEB SCOTT - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #152   JAX MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   JOHNNY PEDEN - KTM
 GLASGOW, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #42   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #77   BRYCE ADAMS - HSK
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #88/   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #52   LUKE TRICCO - HON
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #624   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #155   DYLAN CUNHA - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #95   CODY RUSSELL - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #68   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #428   NATE THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #224   KADEN POLITO - HSK
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #36   BAYLEY CLANCY - YAM
 MARAYLA, AU 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #55   ROBERT BARNHARDT - HSK
 WOOLWICH, NJ 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #7   JACOB SOLOMON - HSK
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open PRO SPORT - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #335   JOEY CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #191   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MT MARION, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #747   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #909   MIGUEL CORDOVEZ - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #51   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #464   KYLE KEAST - HSK
 LINDSAY, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #101/   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #53   ROCKY CAGNO - YAM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #95   ARMANDO FEHR - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #402   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #126   DAVID HOLLINRAKE - KTM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #160   ALEX HILDEBRAND - YAM
 FARMVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #717   WILLIAM CLARK - YAM
 BUCKFIELD, ME 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #57   BRYAN CULBERTSON - KAW
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #910   CARSON BROWN - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #529   KOBE HEFFNER - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #125   LUKE NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KTM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #47   JO SHIMODA - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #282   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #73   HARDY MUNOZ - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #217   OLIVER AYRE - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #38   TYLER KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #507   IAN PISTOLE - YAM
 WALNUT, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #23   TYLER CARR - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   MASON ROWE - KTM
 , AU 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA - YAM
 PORT HOPE, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #297   LEE WALSTON - KAW
 PINETOPS, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #291   CHAD SMITH - SUZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #736   JAY RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #102   MARK POWERS - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #8   JOHN SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #78   RAY SCHLEGEL - YAM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #428   JASON GALBRAITH - YAM
 NORTH EAST, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #196   TROY ASSEMANY - KAW
 REDFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #261   GENE WILSON - KTM
 ADAIRSVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #10   TIM FILIPPI - YAM
 STERLING, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #22   CHAD KIMBRELL - YAM
 AIKEN, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #50   PHILLIP OVELAND - HON
 KAMUELA, HI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #4   MICHAEL LEWIS - HON
 SOUTH AMBOY, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #808   EDDIE HANCOCK - KAW
 INVERNESS, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #6   ROBERT BLENIO - HON
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #479   JOSEPH MARTIN - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (45+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #78   RAY SCHLEGEL - YAM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #55   DARCY CRAIG - KTM
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #111   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #196   TROY ASSEMANY - KAW
 REDFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #36   ERAN SALZMANN - KTM
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 15th   #513   DARRYL SMITH - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #597   TOD GILBERT - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #568   BRIAN BELSOLE - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #118   EDDIE GOMEZ - UNK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #102   DONALD LOWE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #8   STEVE BILLITER - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #13   ERIC HANDEL - KTM
 BROOKHAVEN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #770   RAYMOND BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #4   MICHAEL LEWIS - HON
 SOUTH AMBOY, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #117   FRANK MANN - HSK
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #37   JOE EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #19   DANIEL PORTZ - YAM
 WIND GAP, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #93   KIRK SVOBODA - KTM
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #790   RAY BERGERON - KTM
 GORHAM, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   KEITH WEIDNER - SUZ
 CLAYTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   ROBERT BLENIO - HON
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   ANDRES FRANCO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #374   BILLY LONG - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   JOHN LOWREY - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #39   MARK KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #479   JOSEPH MARTIN - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   KEVIN STONER - YAM
 FELTON, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 5th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #27/   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 BRANDON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #527   JAKE TRICCO - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #14   JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN - YAM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #103/   NATE MASON - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #53   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #27   GIACOMO SCAVINO - SUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #517   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #711   BROCK WAGNER - KAW
 HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #117   GINO SCAVINO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #77   BRYCE ADAMS - HSK
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #881   JOSE GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #229   CAMERON SKAALERUD - KAW
 WACONIA, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #428   NATE THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #801   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #355   ROBERT BARNHARDT - HSK
 WOOLWICH, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #115   JOSH FITZPATRICK - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #888   SAM NORTHROP - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #60   JACOBO MONCAYO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   LUKE CLARK - KAW
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #445   CALEB SCOTT - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #371   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #741   RILEY FOSNOT - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #777   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KAW
 YARDLEY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #624   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #581   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KAW
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #151   CHASE MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   JOSH ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   BRILEY HAWS - KAW
 FALKVILLE, AL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #68   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   MARK RYAN MEETZE - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #27/   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 BRANDON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #103/   NATE MASON - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #53   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #14   JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN - HON
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #117   GINO SCAVINO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #77   BRYCE ADAMS - HSK
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #711   BROCK WAGNER - KAW
 HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KAW
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #18   JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI - HSK
 LE?N, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #27   GIACOMO SCAVINO - SUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #888   SAM NORTHROP - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #371   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #741   RILEY FOSNOT - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #428   NATE THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #04   ISAAC LONG - KTM
 LEBANON, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #88   TYLER MYERS - KAW
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #140   KORIE STEEDE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet (35+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #297   LEE WALSTON - KAW
 PINETOPS, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #291   CHAD SMITH - SUZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #711   SHELBY REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #261   GENE WILSON - KTM
 ADAIRSVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #8   JOHN SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #429   TONY PEDONE - KTM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #428   JASON GALBRAITH - YAM
 NORTH EAST, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #22   CHAD KIMBRELL - YAM
 AIKEN, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #58   KEITH OELERICH - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #518   BRITTAN TRAMMELL - KAW
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #4   ANDRES FRANCO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #102   MARK POWERS - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #9   JOSEPH CAVENAGO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #808   EDDIE HANCOCK - KAW
 INVERNESS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #387   JEFF MILLER - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #871   JASON BLOUNT - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #111   SCOTT FETTERMAN - HON
 TAMAP, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #68   ARTHUR LABES NETO - SUZ
 KEY BISCAYNE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet B/C (30+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #127   BRAD RILEY - HON
 HIGH POINT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #229   PAUL HINES - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 OAKLAND PARK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #314   CHARLES HARRIS - KAW
 BUNNELL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #9   JOSEPH CAVENAGO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 7th   #21   DEREK LUSK - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #243   SAL GINABREDA - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #27   CLAYTON POWERS - SUZ
 PORT MATILDA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 DUNDEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #2   LARRY MORA - HON
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 14th   #303   ROBERT GAST - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #97   MIKE GONCALVES - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #673   CLAUDE VERDON - HON
 MILTON, VT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #846   MICHAEL MAY - KAW
 BRIDGETON, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #89   TROY COLLIER - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #11   WILLIAM PAYNE - KTM
 MURPHY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #360   MATT JONES - KTM
 DACULA, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #65   JJ (JERMAINE) MENDEZ - KAW
 OAK BLUFFS, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #288   DANIEL PARLIER - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #12   ALBIN JIMENEZ - HON
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #141   NICK NEWMAN - SUZ
 WOODLAND PARK, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #48   DANIEL GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #666   TED DENBOW - KAW
 GOSHEN, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #555   HEBERTON LIMA - KAW
 STRATFORD, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #133   MIKE MORRIS - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #102   KEVIN TATE - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #574   RON CYR - HON
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #223   KEVIN CALEBAUGH - HON
 PERRY HALL, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #923   ROB REFFETT - YAM
 DEMOPOLIS, AL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   MICHAEL PRINCE - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #25   JERMAINE WILEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #810   SCOTT CAMPBELL - SUZ
 SISSONVILLE, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #68   ARTHUR LABES NETO - SUZ
 KEY BISCAYNE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #347   JEFF WHEATON - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #871   JASON BLOUNT - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   JOTA BRAGA - YAM
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #413   KENNETH DIXON - HON
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #111   SCOTT FETTERMAN - HON
 TAMAP, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27/   CRAIG FRUIT - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
WMX (16+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name
 1st   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 2nd   #1   KYLIE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 3rd   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 4th   #28   MACKENZIE TRICKER - KTM
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
 -
 5th   #445   SHELBY ROLEN - KAW
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 6th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 7th   #6   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 -
 8th   #231   BRYCE MARTINEZ - HON
 BRONSON, MI 
 -
 9th   #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 10th   #77   MARISSA POLENCHECK - KTM
 READING, MI 
 -
 11th   #17   MIKAYLA INMAN - KTM
 NILES, MI 
 -
 12th   #761   CARTER DAUGHTREY - YAM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 13th   #817   JADEN CARLSON - YAM
 TROY, MI 
 -
 14th   #44   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 15th   #9   GRACE MAJKOWSKI - YAM
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
Women Amateur (12+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #25   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #151   NATASHA HORTON - HON
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #95   SASHA CULP-RINALDO - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #23   FAITH WEIDNER - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #29   REESE CAMARATA - KTM
 SENOIA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #15   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #83   CASSIE BELCHER - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #17   HARLEY PARKER - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #11   DANIELA ALEMAN - YAM
 HAMER, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #918   MAEGAN BOUCHER - YAM
 SANDY HOOK, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #84   KRISTEN WISNESKI - KAW
 VINELAND, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #21   JENNIFER HITCH - HON
 FORT MYERS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #881   MADISON NORTHROP - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #54   VANESSA PAQUETTE - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #50   PAIGE WEINGARTEN - KTM
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #282   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #9   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #23x   BRYTON CARROLL - SUZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - HSK
 BOISE, ID 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #23   JOE TAIT - YAM
 WILTON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #910   CARSON BROWN - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #131   MICHAEL HAND - YAM
 MANTUA, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #36   JAXON HADLOW - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #51   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #5   EZRA HASTINGS - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KTM
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #147   ANDREW DALY - HON
 SO. MERIDEN, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #70   BRADY BILL - SUZ
 REEDSBURG, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #575   TJ LANPHEAR - YAM
 WESTERLY, RI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #273   HAYDEN HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #529   KOBE HEFFNER - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #821   KEVIN STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #39   SAL CUSIMANO - YAM
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #59   REILLY OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #147/   BRETT MEADE - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #67   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #500   TYLER PAYNE - KAW
 MURPHY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #944   AUSTIN BEAR - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #727   BRYAN CORMIER - YAM
 SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #307   RYAN RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #568   ALEX SHAW - SUZ
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #75   MICHEAL PAYNE - YAM
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #50   AARON BURDICK - KTM
 BERLIN, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #170   KYLE BURDICK - HSK
 BERLIN, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #383   DEREK REISINGER - KAW
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   TY PORTZ - KAW
 WIND GAP, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #831   JONATHAN RANK JR - YAM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 24th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   CODY CARLOCK - HON
 ELIZABETH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #514   JUAN DAVALOS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #461   JESSE ANMAN - KAW
 CLIMAX, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #331   ZACK ZEREGA - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #107   CHAD COSTOS - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #282   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #47   JO SHIMODA - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #86   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #30/   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #529   KOBE HEFFNER - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #125   LUKE NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #39   SAL CUSIMANO - YAM
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - HSK
 BOISE, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #57   HUNTER CALLE - KAW
 PLANFIELD, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #36   JAXON HADLOW - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #910   CARSON BROWN - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #20   KEVIN STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KTM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #5   EZRA HASTINGS - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KTM
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #37   SETH FISCHER - KTM
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #23x   BRYTON CARROLL - SUZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd   #147x   BRETT MEADE - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #514   JUAN DAVALOS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #49/   NICHOLAS FUGUET - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #59   REILLY OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #147   ANDREW DALY - HON
 SO. MERIDEN, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #109   COLE WILSON - HSK
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #507   IAN PISTOLE - YAM
 WALNUT, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA - YAM
 PORT HOPE, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #500   TYLER PAYNE - KAW
 MURPHY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #141   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #519   COLE WOODGER - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #67   MICHAEL PRINCE - YAM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #18   DEVIN STANG - YAM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 24th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #70   BRADY BILL - SUZ
 REEDSBURG, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   TYLER KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #331   ZACK ZEREGA - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #101   CHAD COSTOS - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #414   LEGEND BARLOW - HON
 GROVE CITY, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #37   GIAN LUCA SCAVINO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #004   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #111   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #357   FRANKIE BIONDI - KAW
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #852   ANGELO MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #18   JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI - HSK
 LE?N, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #5   GEORGE COOK - KTM
 SCITUATE, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #71   DAVID ALBERTSON - YAM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 OAKLAND PARK, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #52   CARLOS MARTINEZ - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #429   DEVAN URBAN - YAM
 MOUNT JULIET, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #142   MARIO HAM - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #12   MATT FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #103   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #518   MATTHEW MOWERY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd   #54   MASON DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 34th   #50   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPIMGERS FALLS, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #32   ISMAEL CUEVA - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #698   NOAH FREEMAN - YAM
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #321   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   SEBASTIAN PEREZ - YAM
 GAITHERSBURG, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #322   COLE CASTO - YAM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37x   TAYLOR EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   LOGAN GIPE - KTM
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   RICHARD YOUNG III - YAM
 NASSAU, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #164   BRETT WATSON - HON
 COLTON, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   CAMERON DESENA - YAM
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - SUZ
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #75   MATT MONTANTI - SUZ
 SEWARD, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #72   LOTHAR MARICH - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #717   JP ROGERO - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   TYLER MASON - KTM
 WHITBY, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #175   SEAN JACOBS - YAM
 PARIS, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #137   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   ZAK PORTZ - HSK
 WIND GAP, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #722   EDILSON BORBA - YAM
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   JOTA BRAGA - YAM
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #289   RYAN BROWN - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Junior (25+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #464   KYLE KEAST - HSK
 LINDSAY, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #909   MIGUEL CORDOVEZ - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #33   ASHLEY GREEDY - YAM
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #527   ZACK CROSBY - KAW
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #626   BROCK MILLER - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #785   ALECK FORTE - HSK
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #688   GABE WOODROW - HON
 COLORA, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #568   ALEX SHAW - SUZ
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #711   SHELBY REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #929   CHARLES BUFFUM - KAW
 PEORIA, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #314   CHARLES HARRIS - KAW
 BUNNELL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #57   BRYAN CULBERTSON - KAW
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #75   MICHEAL PAYNE - YAM
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #555   HEBERTON LIMA - KAW
 STRATFORD, CT 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #115   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #181   GABRIEL GOMEZ - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #275   AUSTIN EDWARDS - HON
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #414   LEGEND BARLOW - HON
 GROVE CITY, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #160   ALEX HILDEBRAND - YAM
 FARMVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #211   SANTIAGO FRANCO - KAW
 WEST PALM BCH, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #923   ROB REFFETT - YAM
 DEMOPOLIS, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #21   DEREK LUSK - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #717   WILLIAM CLARK - YAM
 BUCKFIELD, ME 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #95   JORDAN BOYER - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #72   EDILSON BORBA - KAW
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior B/C (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #613   ERIC PARHAM - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #55   DARCY CRAIG - KTM
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #243   SAL GINABREDA - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #89   TROY COLLIER - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #102   DONALD LOWE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #36   ERAN SALZMANN - KTM
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #11   WILLIAM PAYNE - KTM
 MURPHY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #65   JJ (JERMAINE) MENDEZ - KAW
 OAK BLUFFS, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #5   ERIK FORTIN - KTM
 SUNRISE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #32   ED HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #673   CLAUDE VERDON - HON
 MILTON, VT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #118   EDDIE GOMEZ - UNK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #574   RON CYR - HON
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #13   ERIC HANDEL - YAM
 BROOKHAVEN, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #102/   KEVIN TATE - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #95   SASHA CULP-RINALDO - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #117   FRANK MANN - HSK
 MARIETTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   JOHN LOWREY - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #810   SCOTT CAMPBELL - SUZ
 SISSONVILLE, WV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #374   BILLY LONG - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #808   EDDIE HANCOCK - KAW
 INVERNESS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #8   STEVE BILLITER - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #48   DANIEL GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #666   TED DENBOW - KAW
 GOSHEN, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #275   SAM W MARSHALL - HON
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   MICHAEL PRINCE - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   LANCE CLAYTON - HON
 PARRISH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #360   MATT JONES - KTM
 DACULA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #602   FRED LINGERFELT - HON
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27/   CRAIG FRUIT - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #568   BRIAN BELSOLE - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #39   MARK KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Masters (50+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #45   MATT CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #50   PHILLIP OVELAND - HON
 KAMUELA, HI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #10   TIM FILIPPI - YAM
 STERLING, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #37   JOE EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #32   ED HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #929   SAM ALLEN - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #5   ERIK FORTIN - KTM
 SUNRISE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #790   RAY BERGERON - KTM
 GORHAM, NH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #93   KIRK SVOBODA - KTM
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #275   SAM W MARSHALL - HON
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #26   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #72   GUENTER SOMMER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #97   BRADLEY BARNES - CAN
 FAIRGROVE, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #770   RAYMOND BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #15   AL LOUDERMILK - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #485   HAROLD NEIGHBORS - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #51   MANFRED ZOCHLING - HSK
 BEAUFORT, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (4-6) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #150   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #88   COLTON DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - KTM
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #275   TREVOR STARLING - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #76   REED BODIE - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #4   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #14   TRED MCELVAIN - COB
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #951   JACKSON BECK - KTM
 BEL AIR, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #7   BRODY BOLAND - COB
 HUNTINGTON, WV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #116   TREVOR FORST-LUJAN - HON
 OTTO, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #75   BECKETT FERRY - YAM
 DADE CITY,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #70   WILL CANAGUIER - COB
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #411   WILLIAM MERCURE - COB
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #3   BARRETT KEIFFER - COB
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #9   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - HSK
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #852   RILEY CLAPP - COB
 AMHERSTBURG, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #669   TUCKER HARKINS - COB
 DIMONDALE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #26   BRODY BARTH - KTM
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #28   GRANT GETZ - KTM
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - COB
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #36   DANNY HAYNES - COB
 EAST CANTON, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #365   NICHOLAS FRAZIER - KTM
 VERNON ROCKVILLE, CT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #524   MASON MICKLE - COB
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #24   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #54   BRAYDEN FORD - COB
 PALM BAY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #154   BRAXTON FORD - COB
 PALM BAY, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #805   CHARLES MORRIS - COB
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #41   PARKER STEWART - KTM
 NEW KENSINGTON, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #527   ELIJAH EVANS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #11   MADISON KAZIMIR - KTM
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   GRIFFIN MILLER - COB
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-9) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #524/   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #708   WILL CANAGUIER - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - HSK
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #88   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 9th   #411   WILLIAM MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 12th   #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HSK
 GLENMORA, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #10   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #5   BRADY KAROLEVITZ - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #15   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #9   EVAN SCHROEDER - COB
 HILLIARD, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #14   TRAPPER MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - KTM
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #852   RILEY CLAPP - KTM
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #422   FRANKIE NOTARINO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #101   LOGAN CRAWFORD - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #365   NICHOLAS FRAZIER - KTM
 VERNON ROCKVILLE, CT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #133   BRAXTON KRAGENBRZING - COB
 ATWATER, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #122   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #3   BARRETT KEIFFER - KTM
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #24   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #957   RILEY MILLER - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #226   MICHAEL MARTINEZ - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #815   RAEGAN VAUGHN - KTM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #678   PEYTON STREET - COB
 MARCELLUS, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #805   CHARLES MORRIS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #228   CONNOR DIONNE - KTM
 COVENTRY, CT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #524   MASON MICKLE - HSK
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
65cc (10-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - HSK
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #24   OWEN COVELL - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #331   BRAXTON KEIFFER - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KTM
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #15   THOR POWELL - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA FL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #127   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWM, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #33   TYLER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - HSK
 SCANDIA, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #356   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #27   ALEX SCHNUR - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #14   LUKE WADE - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #174   CADE COOMBS - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #981   BRAYDEN WINSTEL - KTM
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #98   RANDALL MYERS - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #127   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWM, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - HSK
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #708   WILL CANAGUIER - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   THOR POWELL - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #33   TYLER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #524/   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HSK
 GLENMORA, LA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KTM
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA FL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #331   BRAXTON KEIFFER - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #101   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #92   LANDON HARTZ - KTM
 CHELSEA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #88   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - HSK
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #98   RANDALL MYERS - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #151   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #356   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #701   LOGAN CRAWFORD - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   ALEX SCHNUR - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #133   BRAXTON KRAGENBRZING - COB
 ATWATER, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - HSK
 SCANDIA, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #174   CADE COOMBS - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #5/   BRADY KAROLEVITZ - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   LUKE WADE - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - KTM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   DALTON LONG - KTM
 LEBANON, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #228   CONNOR DIONNE - KTM
 COVENTRY, CT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #243   CARTER BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #37   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #73   HARDY MUNOZ - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #737   SLADE SMITH - HSK
 MILTON, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - UNK
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #118   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - HSK
 DENVER, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #27   WRISTIN GRIGG - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 DIMONDALE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #517   IAN KEARON - YAM
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #38   TYLER KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #50   KYLE SAVVAS - HSK
 MULLICA HILL, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #115   JOSH FITZPATRICK - HSK
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #888   SAM NORTHROP - HSK
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #18   JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI - HSK
 LE?N, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #90   LANDREY HAZEN - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TIMONIUM, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #321   ZOEE GRZECH - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #815   RAEGAN VAUGHN - KAW
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #156   KOURTNEY JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1359

Page Generated in: 0.235 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software