Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #03   TOMAS BAUER - HSK
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #50/   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #13   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #94   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - YAM
 PUERTO PLATA, OS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #38   ZACHARIAH GABUAT - KTM
 KAILUA, HI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #173   COLTON HEMMINGS - KTM
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #103/   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #16   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #50   OLIVEIRA MATEUS - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #144   KYLE TUCKER - SUZ
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #17   JOHN PEDRO REZENDE - YAM
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KAW
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #6   MICHAEL SHAW - YAM
 ORRINGTON, ME 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #134   SHAWN ANDERS - KTM
 ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #124   MARCOS PAULO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #279   JEFF ELLISON - YAM
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #641   BARRETT BRUNO - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, KY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #225   MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUSA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #356   EDUARDO GOMEZ - UNK
  
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #214   WILLIAM SHARE - YAM
 IVORYTON, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #52   MATTHEW FRY - YAM
 RANDALSTOWN, OS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   DREW PHIPPS - HON
 MILL SHOALS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #717   JP ROGERO - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #292   ERIC SPALT - HON
 NEW ORLEANS, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   MARK GOLDBECK - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   KALVYN BOWDISH - KAW
 SEFFNER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #911   WYATT DOVE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16/   MICHAEL MITCHELL - HSK
 BURNSVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   CHRISTIAN ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #341   CARLOS ALARCON - YAM
 CAUCA, OS 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #183   ZACHARY REASNER - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   CHASE KISER - SUZ
 WALNUT COVE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - YAM
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   JOJO DASHOSH - KAW
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   LAWSON DAVIS - KTM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #72   TANNER ADAMS - YAM
 TYRONE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #220   WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK - YAM
 NORTH HAVEN, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - KAW
 HOLDEN, LA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #91   HOLT SNODGRASS - YAM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - YAM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   STANTON DAVIS - YAM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #377   MATTHEW GINGERICH - YAM
 CARRYING PLACE, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #129   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #432   MASON PRATT - KTM
 CRUCIBLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 59

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software