Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #181   BRYAN BURGDORF - HON
 LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #38   ZACHARIAH GABUAT - KTM
 KAILUA, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #94   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - YAM
 PUERTO PLATA, OS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #35   DANIEL HEED - SUZ
 VENICE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #225   MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUSA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #92   KYLE JENNESS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - KAW
 HOLDEN, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #888   SAM NORTHROP - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #832   EDWARD LEE - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #53   DREW PHIPPS - HON
 MILL SHOALS, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KAW
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #25   ALEXANDRE MARCO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #124   MARCOS PAULO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #56   LUIS ROMERO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 28th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #288   DANIEL PARLIER - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #644   ALEX LUCERO - KTM
 NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #17   JOHN PEDRO REZENDE - YAM
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #141   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #371   ANDREW WALLACE - YAM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #33   WALTER LONDENBERG - HON
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #116   ALEC PERONNARD - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   MICKEY CARR - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37   EZRA CARR - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #183   ZACHARY REASNER - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   LUCAS MANSKE - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #123   TYREE RYAN - KAW
  
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 AVENTURA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34/   CARLOS ALARCON - YAM
 CAUCA, OS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   CHRISTOPHER CLAYTON - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #69   JASON STEWART - YAM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #822   ERIC COLE - KTM
 STUART, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   BOBBY MACHADO - SUZ
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #318   HAMILTON BYRD - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #255   KYLE GILL - YAM
 CREDITON, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #993   MATT KORICINA - YAM
 AILSA CRAIG, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - YAM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #144   JEFFERY PAVLIK - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   STANTON DAVIS - YAM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #356   EDUARDO GOMEZ - UNK
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   MASON GRAHAM - KAW
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #129   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   JOEY SMITH - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #140   COLE WOLFE - HON
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software