Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85cc (9-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTHPORT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #511   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #616   ISAAC JUERGENS - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #213   BERICK WOOD - KTM
 STURGIS, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KAW
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #523   NOLAN RILEY - KTM
 GRAHAM, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 CENTERVILLE, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #5   RIECE WALKER - KAW
 HUBERT, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #2   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #767   BODIE JACKSON - KTM
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #65   PAYTYN DOSCH - HSK
 BEAVER DAM, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #422   FRANKIE NOTARINO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #300   DREW ADAMS - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #15   THOR POWELL - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #716   NOAH LARKIN - HSK
 NORTH YORK, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #4   BRYAN DIAZ - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software