Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #38/   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #4   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - SUZ
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #413   CHASE PATTON - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - HSK
 VIDALIA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 28th   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #408   CALEB RENTZ - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   ANYELO LIZAZO - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software