Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #103/   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #13   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #50/   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #173   COLTON HEMMINGS - KTM
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #151   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #517   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #215   RAYMER SALE - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #38   ZACHARIAH GABUAT - KTM
 KAILUA, HI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #03   TOMAS BAUER - HSK
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #35   DANIEL HEED - YAM
 VENICE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #94   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - YAM
 PUERTO PLATA, OS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #37   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #25   ALEXANDRE MARCO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #41   SETH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #134   SHAWN ANDERS - KTM
 ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #52   MATTHEW FRY - YAM
 RANDALSTOWN, OS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #151/   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #767   JUSTIN BARNHART - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #281   FAITH WEIDNER - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #15   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #279   JEFF ELLISON - YAM
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #641   BARRETT BRUNO - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #12   MARK GOLDBECK - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #72   TANNER ADAMS - YAM
 TYRONE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #153   CHASE MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   LAWSON DAVIS - KTM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #304   OWEN VERA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   MATTHEW MILLAR - YAM
 FRANKFORD, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #314   MEINDERT SMITH - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - YAM
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #111   JULIO BARREIRO - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #152   JAX MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   JOJO DASHOSH - KAW
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   STANTON DAVIS - YAM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #91   HOLT SNODGRASS - YAM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #154   PATSY CIANICULLO - SUZ
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #129   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   JOEY SMITH - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 47

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software