Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
125cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #737   SLADE SMITH - KTM
 GAUTENG, OS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #58   TYLER EVANS - YAM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #71   TREVOR MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #14   BRADY GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #581   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HSK
 ASBURY, MO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #517   IAN KEARON - YAM
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #3   NATE MASON - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #16   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #888   SAM NORTHROP - HSK
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #57   BRYAN CULBERTSON - KAW
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #4   DEEGAN HARPER - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #65   TYLER VANZANDT - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #568   ALEX SHAW - SUZ
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #90   CHRISTIAN SPRARKS - YAM
 OMEMEE, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 33rd   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 34th   #68   NATHAN BAUMGARTNER - KTM
 ROMNEY, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   CAMERON DESENA - KAW
 NEW BRITAIN, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #215   TIMMY TURNER - YAM
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38/   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
250 A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #182   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #17   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #77   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #382   TANNER STACK - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #125   LUKE NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WOODBINE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #219   LUKAS COBIAN - KAW
 DELAVAN, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #48   BRYTON CARROLL - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #32   JADEN WERTZ - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #428   ALEX BUCKMAN - HON
 TWO HARBORS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #575   TJ LANPHEAR - HON
 WESTERLY, RI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #146   TYLER CREASY - YAM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #674   NICHOLAS GROSSO - HON
 CAMILLUS, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #15   MATTHEW CURIEL - YAM
 VERNON, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   KYLIE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #9   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #243   CARTER BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #214   CAMERON PETTIT - YAM
 DORCHESTER, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #32   MASON MEYER - KTM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #222   BAILEY BREEN - KTM
 JAMUL, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #23   TYLER CARR - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #482   REID MILLER - YAM
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #127   NATHAN MURPHY - YAM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #199   ALEXANDER INFURNA - SUZ
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   CHAD COSTOS - KTM
 WESTFORD, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #647   CALVIN BARNHART - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #52   ANGELO MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Jr. (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #103/   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #517   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #215   RAYMER SALE - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #50   OLIVEIRA MATEUS - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #321   KOHEN LONG - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #41   SETH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - KAW
 HOLDEN, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #767   JUSTIN BARNHART - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #37   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #368   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #6   MICHAEL SHAW - YAM
 ORRINGTON, ME 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #200   AUGUSTO KOSIAK - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #117   MICHAEL SKOFSTAD - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #122   CHRISTIAN ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #911   WYATT DOVE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #152   JAX MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #153   CHASE MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #16   MICHAEL MITCHELL - HSK
 BURNSVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   LAWSON DAVIS - KTM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #15   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #103/   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #13   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #50/   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #173   COLTON HEMMINGS - KTM
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #151   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #517   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #215   RAYMER SALE - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #38   ZACHARIAH GABUAT - KTM
 KAILUA, HI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #03   TOMAS BAUER - HSK
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #35   DANIEL HEED - YAM
 VENICE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #94   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - YAM
 PUERTO PLATA, OS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #37   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #25   ALEXANDRE MARCO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #41   SETH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #134   SHAWN ANDERS - KTM
 ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #52   MATTHEW FRY - YAM
 RANDALSTOWN, OS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #151/   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #767   JUSTIN BARNHART - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #281   FAITH WEIDNER - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #15   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #279   JEFF ELLISON - YAM
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #641   BARRETT BRUNO - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #12   MARK GOLDBECK - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #72   TANNER ADAMS - YAM
 TYRONE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #153   CHASE MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #27   LAWSON DAVIS - KTM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #304   OWEN VERA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   MATTHEW MILLAR - YAM
 FRANKFORD, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #314   MEINDERT SMITH - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - YAM
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #111   JULIO BARREIRO - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #152   JAX MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   JOJO DASHOSH - KAW
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   STANTON DAVIS - YAM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #91   HOLT SNODGRASS - YAM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #154   PATSY CIANICULLO - SUZ
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #129   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   JOEY SMITH - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #181   BRYAN BURGDORF - HON
 LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #38   ZACHARIAH GABUAT - KTM
 KAILUA, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #94   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - YAM
 PUERTO PLATA, OS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #35   DANIEL HEED - SUZ
 VENICE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #225   MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUSA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #92   KYLE JENNESS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - KAW
 HOLDEN, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #888   SAM NORTHROP - HON
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #832   EDWARD LEE - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #53   DREW PHIPPS - HON
 MILL SHOALS, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KAW
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #25   ALEXANDRE MARCO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #124   MARCOS PAULO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #56   LUIS ROMERO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 28th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #288   DANIEL PARLIER - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #644   ALEX LUCERO - KTM
 NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #17   JOHN PEDRO REZENDE - YAM
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #141   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #371   ANDREW WALLACE - YAM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #33   WALTER LONDENBERG - HON
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #116   ALEC PERONNARD - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   MICKEY CARR - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37   EZRA CARR - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #183   ZACHARY REASNER - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   LUCAS MANSKE - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #123   TYREE RYAN - KAW
  
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 AVENTURA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34/   CARLOS ALARCON - YAM
 CAUCA, OS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   CHRISTOPHER CLAYTON - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #69   JASON STEWART - YAM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #822   ERIC COLE - KTM
 STUART, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   BOBBY MACHADO - SUZ
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #318   HAMILTON BYRD - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #255   KYLE GILL - YAM
 CREDITON, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #993   MATT KORICINA - YAM
 AILSA CRAIG, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - YAM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #144   JEFFERY PAVLIK - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   STANTON DAVIS - YAM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #356   EDUARDO GOMEZ - UNK
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #211   MASON GRAHAM - KAW
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #129   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #925   JOEY SMITH - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #140   COLE WOLFE - HON
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
51cc (4-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #525   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #133   GAGE COSTELLO - COB
 APPLING, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #46   MATTHEW WILLIAMS - COB
 POWHATAN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #456   URIAH WOOD - COB
 STURGIS, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - HSK
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #4   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #14   TRED MCELVAIN - COB
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - COB
 GROTON, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #1   MAVERICK SNIDER - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #951   JACKSON BECK - HSK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #65   CHARLES CHIALASTRI - COB
 GRASONVILLE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #998   KALEB LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - COB
 NEW BERN, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #715   JON BENAGLIO - COB
 ALLISON PARK, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #27   GRIFFIN MILLER - COB
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #312   ISAAC WILLIAMSON - COB
 ALLIANCE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #314   MOTO HARRIS - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #76   GAVIN PEPIN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #116   TREVOR FORST-LUJAN - COB
 OTTO, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #24   COLTEN SHIVES - HSK
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - KTM
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #223   HUNTER CLAYTON - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (9-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #511   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #616   ISAAC JUERGENS - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #213   BERICK WOOD - KTM
 STURGIS, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KAW
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #523   NOLAN RILEY - KTM
 GRAHAM, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 CENTERVILLE, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #5   RIESE WALKER - KAW
 HUBERT, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #2   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #767   BODIE JACKSON - KTM
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #65   PAYTYN DOSCH - HSK
 BEAVER DAM, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #422   FRANKIE NOTARINO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #300   DREW ADAMS - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #15   THOR POWELL - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #716   NOAH LARKIN - HSK
 QUEENSVILLE, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #4   BRYAN DIAZ - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
85cc (9-12) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #127   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #616   ISAAC JUERGENS - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - KAW
 WESTPORT, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #751   GAVIN PUTNAM - KAW
 NILES, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - SUZ
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #331   TYLER MORE - YAM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #27   ALEX SCHNUR - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #712   DOMINIC TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #324   LOGAN CARMICHAEL - HSK
 RICHFIELD, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #174   CADE COOMBS - SUZ
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KAW
 LINWOOD, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #919   HOLLAND COLTON - SUZ
 WOODBINE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #4   BRYAN DIAZ - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #731   KOBE MCCOLLUM - KAW
 SALUNGA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
College (18-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #445   MATHEW BOYER - KTM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #14   SCHAE THOMAS - KAW
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #9   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #311   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - HSK
 SENOIA, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #7   AUSTIN BEHRENS - UNK
 FLORIDA, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #575   TJ LANPHEAR - HON
 WESTERLY, RI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #482   REID MILLER - YAM
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #77   TATE NICHOLSON - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #428   ALEX BUCKMAN - HON
 TWO HARBORS, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #24   JERRY JOHNS III - KTM
 WILMINGTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #219   WILL MASTEN - HON
 WASHINGTON, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #37   AARON GORDON - HON
 CASTLEWOOD, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #65   TYLER VANZANDT - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   CHAD COSTOS - KTM
 WESTFORD, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #03   TOMAS BAUER - HSK
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #237   AUSTIN DEVRIES - KTM
 WALLKILL, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #377   MATTHEW GINGERICH - YAM
 CARRYING PLACE, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #52   ANGELO MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #38/   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #413   CHASE PATTON - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 MAXVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - SUZ
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - KAW
 WESTPORT, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #171   JARED CANNON - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - HSK
 VIDALIA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 33rd   #751   GAVIN PUTNAM - KAW
 NILES, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 34th   #331   TYLER MORE - YAM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   ALEX SCHNUR - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   MASON DEESE - HON
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #712   DOMINIC TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #365   TRISTAN VILLAR - KTM
 STUART, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #101   BRADEN POPE - YAM
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   BLAKE SMITH - HSK
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   ANYELO LIZAZO - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #324   LOGAN CARMICHAEL - KTM
 RICHFIELD, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #38/   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #4   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - SUZ
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KAW
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #413   CHASE PATTON - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - HSK
 VIDALIA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 28th   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #408   CALEB RENTZ - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   ANYELO LIZAZO - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Open PRO SPORT - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #382   TANNER STACK - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #711   TRISTAN LANE - KTM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #125   LUKE NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #17   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #48   BRYTON CARROLL - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #77   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #9   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #445   MATHEW BOYER - KTM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #14   SCHAE THOMAS - KAW
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #7   AUSTIN BEHRENS - UNK
 FLORIDA, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #814   STEPHEN NICHOLAS - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #301   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #146   TYLER CREASY - SUZ
 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #219   LUKAS COBIAN - KAW
 DELAVAN, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #237   AUSTIN DEVRIES - KTM
 WALLKILL, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #774   COLE BRYAN - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #15   MATTHEW CURIEL - YAM
 VERNON, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ   #182   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #211   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #15   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #19   BLAKE HOAG - HSK
 KENNARD, NE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #243   CARTER BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #214   CAMERON PETTIT - YAM
 DORCHESTER, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #117/   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 WALDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #16   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #241   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - HON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #101   RENATO PAZ - YAM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #57   HUNTER CALLE - HSK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #94   CODY VAILLANCOURT - YAM
 HUDSON, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #412   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #127   NATHAN MURPHY - YAM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #360   JONAH DOWD - YAM
 LANSE, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #321   KOHEN LONG - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #117   MICHAEL SKOFSTAD - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #419   RYDER ABARE - KTM
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #83   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   BRADY GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #543   CHARLES-ETIENNE LEVEILLE - KTM
 SAINT-JEROME, QC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Senior (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #500   BILLY SCHLAG - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #8   JOHN SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #102   MARK POWERS - YAM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #9   JORGE NEGRETTI - YAM
 KEY BISCAYNE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #10   PHILLIP OVELAND - KTM
 KAMUELA, HI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #89   CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #42   MARK RICKER - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #846   ANDREW MORANO - KAW
 CLINTONDALE, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #267   FREDERICK GENESTRA - KAW
 NORWALK, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #45   ASHLEY TALSKY - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #766   BRIAN JORDAN - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #721   JEFF LONG - SUZ
 ROWLETT, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #174   JOHN FANN - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #48   JOSE BRAULIO CARVALHO - KAW
 MEDLEY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #641   LEE TATHAM - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (45+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #441   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #45   MATT CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #978   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #736   JAY RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #54   FRANK JOHNSON - HON
 LIBERTY, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #100   LEE NICHOLS - HON
 SELMA, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #10   KEITH PARRISH - KTM
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #790   RAY BERGERON - KTM
 GORHAM, NH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #25   MARCOS ROBERTO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #56   KEITH WEIDNER - SUZ
 CLAYTON, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #7   JUAN SIERRAALTA - YAM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #145   SAM NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #24   RICHARD SILVERS - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #41   PRESTON TYSON - KAW
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #770   RAYMOND BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #10/   PHILLIP OVELAND - KTM
 KAMUELA, HI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #508   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #88   JOSE GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #4   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 MAXVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #125   TAYLOR SHAFFER - HSK
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #445   CALEB SCOTT - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 33rd   #324   LOGAN CARMICHAEL - HSK
 RICHFIELD, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #171   JARED CANNON - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #35   NOAH RYLANCE - KAW
 KAWKAWLIN, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #05   LOGAN BURCH - KAW
 KAWKAWLIN, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #508   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #4   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #88   JOSE GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #196   RYAN LANGAN - SUZ
 NATICK, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #77   BLAKE SMITH - HSK
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet (30+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #516   CHRIS OLAND - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #531   TYLER JACKSON - SUZ
 MEDINA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 6th   #19   JONATHAN LITTLE - HON
 CLAREMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, OS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #530   BILLY WOODWARD - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #978   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #117   ROB GARBOLINO - YAM
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #131   JOEY SLAYTON - KAW
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #995   JEFFREY FORD - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #826   JONO RIVERA - YAM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #15/   SEBASTIAN MEDVESCIG - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #292   ERIC SPALT - HON
 NEW ORLEANS, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #5   JUAN SEGUNDO COZZI - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #314   CHARLES HARRIS - KAW
 BUNNELL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #274   MATT JANKOVITZ - KTM
 RANDOLPH, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #288   DANIEL PARLIER - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #12   ALBIN JIMENEZ - HON
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #34   CARLOS ALARCON - YAM
 CAUCA, OS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #616   JEFF STEWART - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #34x   JAMES FORTUNATO - KTM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #95   PHIL RAINWATER - SUZ
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #56   LUIS ROMERO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 EASTPOINTE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #15   ADAM RECTOR - YAM
 HOPE HULL, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #47   RYAN MCLEOD - HSK
 LACONIA, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   JOSH HUDSON - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #755   BLAKE JONES - HON
 NASHVILLE, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 AVENTURA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #733   DOUG SMITH - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #777   JASON MAIFERT - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #923   ROB REFFETT - YAM
 EUTAW, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   MARSHALL RACE - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #126   MICHAEL WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #97   MIKE GONCALVES - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   CLAYTON POWERS - SUZ
 PORT MATILDA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #223   MICHAEL DAVIS - KTM
 OTTSVILLE, PA 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Vet (35+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #21   DAVID GINOLFI - HSK
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #53   ANDY MATHIEU - HSK
 SABATTUS, ME 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #926   BEN GRAVES - SUZ
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #50/   BILLY SCHLAG - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #8   JOHN SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #102   MARK POWERS - YAM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #711   SHELBY REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #711/   JANIO REZENDE - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #115   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 SALTVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #67   NATHAN GREINER - SUZ
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #846   ANDREW MORANO - KAW
 CLINTONDALE, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #45   ASHLEY TALSKY - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #26   JOSH HUDSON - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #404   DANIEL NIMELLI - HON
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #65   T SMITH - YAM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #19   JONATHAN LITTLE - HON
 CLAREMONT, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #42   MARK RICKER - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #777   JASON MAIFERT - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #97   MIKE GONCALVES - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #96   MATTHEW SNIDER - KTM
 NEW BERN, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #641   LEE TATHAM - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
WMX (16+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name
 1st   #1   KYLIE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 2nd   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 3rd   #49   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 4th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 5th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 6th   #77   MARISSA POLENCHECK - KAW
 READING, MI 
 -
 7th   #231   BRYCE MARTINEZ - KAW
 BRONSON, MI 
 -
 8th   #2   SHELBY ROLEN - SUZ
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 9th   #43   EMILIE-JADE LEVEILLE - KTM
 SAINT-JEROME, QC 
 -
 10th   #83   CASSIE BELCHER - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 -
 11th   #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 12th   #72   CHEYENNE MCGUIN - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
 -
 13th   #159   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
 -
 14th   #44   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 DNF   #3   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 -
 
Women Amateur (12+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #28   FAITH WEIDNER - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #29   REESE CAMARATA - KTM
 SENOIA, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #17   HARLEY PARKER - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #7   JESSICA COOMBS - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #881   MADISON NORTHROP - YAM
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #195   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #16   CHRISTINA WATTEYNE - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #211   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #15   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #124/   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #222   BAILEY BREEN - KTM
 JAMUL, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #333   NICO STEPAN - HON
 NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #307   RYAN RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #9   JAVIER PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #32   MASON MEYER - KTM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #199   ALEXANDER INFURNA - SUZ
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #241   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #25   BRADLEY KENNY - KTM
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #24   JERRY JOHNS III - KTM
 WILMINGTON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #23   TYLER CARR - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #219   WILL MASTEN - HON
 WASHINGTON, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #298   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #57   HUNTER CALLE - HSK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #412   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #427   TROY MORRIS - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 4th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #243   CARTER BIESE - HSK
 APPLETON, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 6th   #57   HUNTER CALLE - HSK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #211   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 9th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #241   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #101   RENATO PAZ - YAM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #117   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 WALDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #214   CAMERON PETTIT - YAM
 DORCHESTER, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #261   BLAZE CREMOLDI - HON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #428   JONAS WIKBLOM - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #32   MASON MEYER - KTM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #444   PJ HOLLIDAY - HSK
 IRONTON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #19   BLAKE HOAG - HSK
 KENNARD, NE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #15   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #52   ANGELO MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   JACOB GUNTER - KAW
 HARMONY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #94   CODY VAILLANCOURT - YAM
 HUDSON, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #9   JAVIER PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #360   JONAH DOWD - YAM
 LANSE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #795   RYAN LOVE - KAW
 HEWITT, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #141   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37   AARON GORDON - HON
 CASTLEWOOD, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   CODY WARNER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #298   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #412   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #543   CHARLES-ETIENNE LEVEILLE - KTM
 SAINT-JEROME, QC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #647   CALVIN BARNHART - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #83   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #89   BRADLEY KENNY - KTM
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #333   LUCAS NOBLE - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #03   TOMAS BAUER - HSK
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #50/   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #13   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #94   WALDO WILFRIED MUSA - YAM
 PUERTO PLATA, OS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #38   ZACHARIAH GABUAT - KTM
 KAILUA, HI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #541   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #173   COLTON HEMMINGS - KTM
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #103/   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #16   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #50   OLIVEIRA MATEUS - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #144   KYLE TUCKER - SUZ
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #17   JOHN PEDRO REZENDE - YAM
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KAW
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #6   MICHAEL SHAW - YAM
 ORRINGTON, ME 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #134   SHAWN ANDERS - KTM
 ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #124   MARCOS PAULO HOLTMAN - KTM
 SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS, OS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #279   JEFF ELLISON - YAM
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #641   BARRETT BRUNO - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, KY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #225   MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUSA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #356   EDUARDO GOMEZ - UNK
  
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #214   WILLIAM SHARE - YAM
 IVORYTON, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #52   MATTHEW FRY - YAM
 RANDALSTOWN, OS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   DREW PHIPPS - HON
 MILL SHOALS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #717   JP ROGERO - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #292   ERIC SPALT - HON
 NEW ORLEANS, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   MARK GOLDBECK - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   KALVYN BOWDISH - KAW
 SEFFNER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #911   WYATT DOVE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #16/   MICHAEL MITCHELL - HSK
 BURNSVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #121   CHRISTIAN ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #341   CARLOS ALARCON - YAM
 CAUCA, OS 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #183   ZACHARY REASNER - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   CHASE KISER - SUZ
 WALNUT COVE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - YAM
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   JOJO DASHOSH - KAW
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   LAWSON DAVIS - KTM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #72   TANNER ADAMS - YAM
 TYRONE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #220   WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK - YAM
 NORTH HAVEN, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - KAW
 HOLDEN, LA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #91   HOLT SNODGRASS - YAM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - YAM
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   STANTON DAVIS - YAM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #377   MATTHEW GINGERICH - YAM
 CARRYING PLACE, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #129   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #432   MASON PRATT - KTM
 CRUCIBLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 
Junior (25+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #827   DANIEL JARAMILLO - YAM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #510   MIKE ROSS - KAW
 MIDLAND, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #53   ANDY MATHIEU - HSK
 SABATTUS, ME 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #21   DAVID GINOLFI - HSK
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #223   MICHAEL DAVIS - KTM
 OTTSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #517   JARED HICKS - KAW
 IRVINGTON, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #181   BRYAN BURGDORF - HON
 LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #318   ABE STYBURSKI - YAM
 FREMONT, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #712   MICHAEL WANSER - HON
 NORTHPORT, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #530   BILLY WOODWARD - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #91   CHRISTOPHER LAMONT - HON
 GAINES, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #294   THOMAS GREENHOE - HSK
 JACKSON, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, OS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #115   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 SALTVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #57   BRYAN CULBERTSON - KAW
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #711   SHELBY REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #568   ALEX SHAW - SUZ
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #15   ADAM RECTOR - YAM
 HOPE HULL, AL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #117   ROB GARBOLINO - YAM
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #27   MATT JANKOVITZ - KTM
 RANDOLPH, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #996   DANIEL SLADOVNIK - HON
 EASTON, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #923   ROB REFFETT - YAM
 EUTAW, AL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #314   CHARLES HARRIS - KAW
 BUNNELL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #222   CAMERON DESENA - KAW
 NEW BRITAIN, CT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #220   WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK - YAM
 NORTH HAVEN, CT 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #154   PATSY CIANICULLO - SUZ
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #112   SHAWN MAYO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #427   TROY MORRIS - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (40+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #978   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #711   JANIO REZENDE - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #516   CHRIS OLAND - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #67   NATHAN GREINER - SUZ
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #44   JAMES KRESS - YAM
 HALEIWA, HI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #995   JEFFREY FORD - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - KTM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #94   JEFF GAUGER - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #1   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #574   RON CYR - HON
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #733   DOUG SMITH - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #29   TOMMY WOSYLUK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #151   JON TOUCHTON - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #126   MICHAEL WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #51   MANFRED ZOCHLING - HSK
 BEAUFORT, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #10   KEITH PARRISH - KTM
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #69   HUGO FONT - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #97   RJ OVERHOLT - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #68   ARTHUR LABES NETO - SUZ
 KEY BISCAYNE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #23   LANCE CLAYTON - HON
 PARRISH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #2   MARC BAUMANN - HSK
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   STEVEN KUHL - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #41   PRESTON TYSON - KAW
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Masters (50+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #45   MATT CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #8   DON BOESPFLUG - KAW
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #54   FRANK JOHNSON - HON
 LIBERTY, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #10   PHILLIP OVELAND - KTM
 KAMUELA, HI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - KTM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #338   JODY NEVLING - SUZ
 PORT MATILDA, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #574   RON CYR - HON
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #955   GREG CAMERON - HSK
 WATERFORD, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #94   JEFF GAUGER - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #790   RAY BERGERON - KTM
 GORHAM, NH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #26   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #770   RAYMOND BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #56   KEITH WEIDNER - SUZ
 CLAYTON, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #842   DAVID BLAUMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #0   ROBERT LOWREY - KTM
 FORT WHITE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #291   TOMMY WOSYLUK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #1x   HENRY CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #145   SAM NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #2   MARC BAUMANN - HSK
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #525   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #46   MATTHEW WILLIAMS - COB
 POWHATAN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #133   GAGE COSTELLO - COB
 APPLING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #24   COLTEN SHIVES - HSK
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #456   URIAH WOOD - COB
 STURGIS, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - COB
 GROTON, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - HSK
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #951   JACKSON BECK - HSK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #4   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #1   MAVERICK SNIDER - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #65   CHARLES CHIALASTRI - COB
 GRASONVILLE, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #14   TRED MCELVAIN - COB
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #31   TANNER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #715   JON BENAGLIO - COB
 ALLISON PARK, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #312   ISAAC WILLIAMSON - COB
 ALLIANCE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #998   KALEB LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #27   GRIFFIN MILLER - COB
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - COB
 NEW BERN, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - KTM
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #615   MCKAYDEN FITCH - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-9) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #411   WILLIAM MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - HSK
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - HSK
 GUNTER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - HSK
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #16   DZENAN BEGANOVIC - KTM
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #46   MATTHEW WILLIAMS - COB
 POWHATAN, VA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - KAW
 BENSALEM, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #133   GAGE COSTELLO - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #14   TRAPPER MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #422   FRANKIE NOTARINO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #824   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #73   CALEN MYERS - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - HSK
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #228   FISHER WHITE - KTM
 WARRENTON, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #4   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - HSK
 GROTON, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #79   URIAH BONVILLAIN - KTM
 PINEVILLE, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #127   ANTHONY TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #45   LANDON TALSKY - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #10   GABE HOLLAND - KAW
 SAINT MARYS, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #525   COLE BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (10-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - HSK
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #24   OWEN COVELL - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #15   THOR POWELL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #511   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #38   KAI BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #23   NOLAN RILEY - KTM
 GRAHAM, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #910   OLIVER KAMP - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 CENTERVILLE, MA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #212   CLINTON MATHIAS - KTM
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #7   ASHTON RAMEY - KTM
 KUTTAWA, KY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #511   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - HSK
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - HSK
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #38   KAI BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #411   WILLIAM MERCURE - HSK
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #910   OLIVER KAMP - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 CENTERVILLE, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - HSK
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #17/   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #14   TRAPPER MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #15   THOR POWELL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - HSK
 GUNTER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #212   CLINTON MATHIAS - KTM
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #737   SLADE SMITH - KTM
 GAUTENG, OS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #58   TYLER EVANS - YAM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #71   TREVOR MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #3   NATE MASON - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HSK
 ASBURY, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #14   BRADY GILMORE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #11   AYDEN BALL - YAM
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #581   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #888   SAM NORTHROP - HSK
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #196   RYAN LANGAN - SUZ
 NATICK, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #68   NATHAN BAUMGARTNER - KTM
 ROMNEY, IN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #47   DEEGAN HARPER - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1173

Page Generated in: 0.230 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software