Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2019 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/10/2019
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #411   WILLIAM MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #48   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 6th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #58   DARREN PINE - HSK
 CROSBY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - YAM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #698   LUKE BROWN - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #213x   AUSTIN MCKEE - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #999   FRANCO OSORES - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #728   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - HSK
 GROTON, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #904   BRENNON HARRISON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #028   GRANT GETZ - KTM
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #45   LANDON TALSKY - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #119   GIANLUCA NICOSIA - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #28   ZANE MARTIN - YAM
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #998   KALEB LYKENS - COB
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #38   KAI BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #46   MATTHEW WILLIAMS - COB
 POWHATAN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - YAM
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #27   LUCAS KOLAR - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #65   CHARLES CHIALASTRI - HSK
 GRASONVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #425   TUCKER ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 HUBERT, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 38

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software