Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2020 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/8/2020
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
Vet (30+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #717   KYLE LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #28   CLAY BURNS - HON
 CORINTH, MS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #02   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, OS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #275   AUSTIN EDWARDS - HSK
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #712   MICHAEL WANSER - HON
 NORTHPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #96   MATTHEW SNIDER - HSK
 NEW BERN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #3   DEREK LAFON - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #6   JEAN CABELLO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #156   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #91   COLIN CARMAN - KAW
 WAYLAND, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 EASTPOINTE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #525   DANIEL LACKEY - KAW
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #2   HENDRIK ALBERTS JR - KTM
 COLLEGE GROVE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #313   KYLE KEESEE - YAM
 PALM BAY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #12   ALBIN JIMENEZ - KTM
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #11   JONATHAN PYNCKELS - KTM
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #95   PHIL RAINWATER - HSK
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #56   ANTHONY CAPPARELLI - HSK
 WEST PALM BCH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #9   JOHN MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #51   EARLE HEATHCOCK - KAW
 N WATERBORO, ME 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #17   RJ BUCK - HON
 CUYAHOGA FLS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #14   LE-TROY TROTT - KAW
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #610   LANE HOSLER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #167   MATT GUIDAS - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #89   THARSIS ANDRADE - SUZ
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #593   LOTHAR MARICH - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #369   GLEN HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #140   JASON HARRELL - KTM
 WARWICK, BM 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #667   ANTHONY GARDNER - KAW
 BLOOMINGTON, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #770   THIAGO TOLEDO - HSK
 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #66   BLAINE MILLER - SUZ
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.039 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software