Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2020 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/8/2020
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 GAUTENG, OS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #85   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - YAM
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #26   BRYSON RAYMOND - HSK
 LILBURN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - KTM
 BENSALEM, OS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #57   KYLE MCNICOL - KTM
 DUMBARTON, SCOTLAND, OS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #76   GARYSON SMITH - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #114   LIAM LANGER - SUZ
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   NATE MASON - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #31   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #04   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #23   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #321   MASON MEYER - KTM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #320   JHAMIR SCOTT - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #284   BRENDEN KELLY - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #553   KROSS LOWERY - YAM
 WHITE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #27   CHAPEN SMOTHERS - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #177   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, OS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - KTM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #16   COOPER GORDON - HON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #931   EUGENE NOLAN - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #795   RYAN LOVE - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #191   HUNTER DIETZ - KAW
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37   CHASE PRINCE - YAM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   DEACON KOZEL - YAM
 ROCKINGHAM, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34   YANNICK COQUARD - YAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   NICHOLAS CRANSTOUN - YAM
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23/   LUKE INTILE - KTM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 45

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software