Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2020 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/8/2020
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
Senior (40+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #763   GREG DAY - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - HSK
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #613   ERIC PARHAM - HON
 SHILOH, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #67   NATHAN GREINER - HON
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #1   GREG PETERSON - KAW
 COVINGTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #14   LE-TROY TROTT - KAW
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #3   JAMES KRESS - KAW
 HALEIWA, HI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #90   WAYNE HARRISON - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #2   HENDRIK ALBERTS JR - KTM
 COLLEGE GROVE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #404   JEFFREY MARQUES - KAW
 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #211   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #3/   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #109   KEVIN HARKINS - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #5   JEFF FRATTAROLI - HON
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #711   JEFFREY FORD - SUZ
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #369   GLEN HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #151   JON TOUCHTON - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #194   MACY DICKENSON - HON
 BEAN STATION, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #212   SCOTT SZUCS - YAM
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #140   JASON HARRELL - KTM
 WARWICK, BM 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #778   JEFF SNOW - SUZ
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #970   MJ MARTINEZ - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #770   RAYMOND BURR - KAW
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #919   KYLE THIBODEAUX - SUZ
 BRUSLY, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #26   BRIAN SEMDER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #22   ROY BITTNER - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #657   DON HARWOOD - SUZ
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #658   DANNY RIGSBY - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #25   BRIAN BOUMA - YAM
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #353   CHARLES T JONES - HON
 AVONDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #505   ROBERT LAMBE - UNK
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software