Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2020 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/8/2020
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
125 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - KTM
 TELFORD, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #32   MYLES GILMORE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #53   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 MAXVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #173   ELI PENDERGRASS - KTM
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #17   JOSH BRYAN - KTM
 BLUE MOUNTAINS, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #777   CALLAN MERRICK BROSKIE - HSK
 EDENVALE, OS 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #50   BRADY DEYOUNG - YAM
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #171   DEACON KOZEL - YAM
 ROCKINGHAM, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #21   PRESTON INSCORE - YAM
 HEMPSTEAD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #113   CORY THORNSBERRY - YAM
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #324   LOGAN CARMICHAEL - KTM
 RICHFIELD, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #22   PALMER DAY - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #72   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
125 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #343   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CROTON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #96   DREW THOMAS - KTM
 MONROE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #13   ANTONIO SANDALO - KTM
 STAMFORD, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #88   JAMES RUNYAN - HSK
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #71   LUKE MAGNETTI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #4   JORDAN BOWEN - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #37   GABRIEL GOETTLER - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #21   PRESTON INSCORE - YAM
 HEMPSTEAD, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #967   CHAD FORSTELL - YAM
 SCHENECTADY, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #409   BRENNAN SCHOFIELD - YAM
 FALMOUTH, NS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #33   DEVIN EATON - HSK
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #20   SHANE EMMONS - YAM
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #113   CORY THORNSBERRY - YAM
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #54   TREVOR ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 HUBERT, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #288   AUSTIN MULHERN - YAM
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #712   DOMINIC TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #748   JAMES IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #45   JOSEPH MARTELLI - YAM
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #52   JKWON HAZZARD - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #51   JUSTIN IPPOLITO - KTM
 SEBASTIAN, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #522   JOSEPH WERNER - KAW
 GREENVILLE, NJ 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #752   MATT BRANDOLINI - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #48   NOAH KEMP - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #151   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #15   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #512   AUSTIN COZADD - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #6   CALEB GREEN - YAM
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #778   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #69   TREY FEGERT - HSK
 CARY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #91   CAMERON MINTON - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #19   BLAKE HOAG - HON
 KENNARD, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #334   CHRISTOPHER AUS LAURO - KTM
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #677   CODY NEECE - KTM
 GLADE SPRING, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #26   CODY WARNER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #371   DAWSON RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #53   CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #272   STEVE GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #85   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #16   MAXIMO CACERES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - YAM
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #188   EDDIE NORRED - YAM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - KTM
 BENSALEM, OS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - YAM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #04   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #115   WILLIAM MIREAULT - KTM
 SAINT-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #94   COLE JONES - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #77/   JACKSON GRAY - HSK
 FORSYTH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #818   JAMES JETMAR - KTM
 CALLAWAY, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #77   BRYCE ADAMS - HSK
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #16/   COOPER GORDON - HON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #35   EZRA PARKER - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #931   EUGENE NOLAN - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - HSK
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #909   CHASE ROBINSON - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #501   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - KTM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #42/   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #114   MIKAEL SAVARD - KTM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, OS 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #122   NICHOLAS CRANSTOUN - YAM
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Jr. (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #201   KASHON CROSS - KAW
 HAZLET, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #4   JORDAN BOWEN - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #96   DREW THOMAS - KTM
 MONROE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #71   LUKE MAGNETTI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #413   CHASE PATTON - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #750   JT COX - YAM
 CHANDLER, OK 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #967   CHAD FORSTELL - YAM
 SCHENECTADY, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #808   EVAN JOHNSON - KAW
 ST LEONARD, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #265   KOLTEN DEMOSS - HSK
 SHINNSTON, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #13   KOBE MCCOLLUM - KAW
 SALUNGA, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #54   TREVOR ZIMMERMAN - HSK
 HUBERT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #645   ETHAN WEBB - KAW
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #33   DEVIN EATON - HSK
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #23   ZACHARY POPE - HSK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #712   DOMINIC TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #20   SHANE EMMONS - YAM
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #293   MASON BRAHM - SUZ
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #864   KYLE TASSONE - YAM
 APEX, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #45   JOSEPH MARTELLI - YAM
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #43   KOBIE BROOKS - YAM
 SYLVA, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #630   DERRICK FITCH - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #117   BROGAN STREIT - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #343   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CROTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #14   CODEE TARLTON - HON
 TRYON, OK 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #013   JUSTIN KOHNOW - KTM
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #201   KASHON CROSS - KAW
 HAZLET, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #87/   DALTON HELTZ - YAM
 LA PLACE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #88   JAMES RUNYAN - HSK
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #832   EDWARD LEE - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KTM
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #521   MADDISON BOOTH - YAM
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #413   CHASE PATTON - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #52   MATTHEW FRY - YAM
 RANDALSTOWN, OS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #83   KRISTOPHER BROCK - KTM
 BELTON, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #298   JOSEPH DESANTI - YAM
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #481   BILLY ANDREWS - SUZ
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #314   MEINDERT SMITH - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #118   LEONARDO ALVES - HON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #23   ZACHARY POPE - HSK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #112   BROCK JUMPER - HON
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #293   MASON BRAHM - SUZ
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #424   MATT HARGER - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #8   DONALD WELLS - YAM
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #50   KALE BUTLER - YAM
 ROSWELL, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #343   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CROTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #69   ISAIAH HARPER - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #536   GRADY JOHNSON - YAM
 BIG LAKE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #13   JUSTIN KOHNOW - KTM
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #51   SCOTT MURRAY - HON
 COATESVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #85   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #188   EDDIE NORRED - YAM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #16   MAXIMO CACERES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #115   WILLIAM MIREAULT - KTM
 SAINT-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - KTM
 BENSALEM, OS 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #339   LEVI WOSICK - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #98   DAMON MCCOY - HON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - YAM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #118   LIAM LANGER - SUZ
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #94   COLE JONES - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #818   JAMES JETMAR - KTM
 CALLAWAY, VA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #147   BRETT MEADE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #320   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #77   BRYCE ADAMS - HSK
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #307   RYAN RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #931   EUGENE NOLAN - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #35   EZRA PARKER - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #74   BROC BAKER - HSK
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #77/   JACKSON GRAY - HSK
 FORSYTH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, OS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - HSK
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #114   MIKAEL SAVARD - KTM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #42   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #88   JAMES RUNYAN - HSK
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #638   KENNETH MATTHIE - YAM
 WARWICK, OS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #159   MICHAEL LAMBERT - KTM
 GRAY, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #71   LUKE MAGNETTI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #37   GABRIEL GOETTLER - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #145   GRANT HOFFMAN - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KTM
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #51   HAYDEN ZURN - KAW
 EDEN, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #57   PARKER LANGE - HON
 CAMPBELLSPORT, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #186   JOHN MEYER - YAM
 EDEN, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #641   BARRETT BRUNO - HON
 WEST RUTLAND, VT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #87/   DALTON HELTZ - YAM
 LA PLACE, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #424   MATT HARGER - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #124   TYLER FLOYD - YAM
 OMAHA, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #808   EVAN JOHNSON - KAW
 ST LEONARD, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #126   JAYSHON PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #156   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #832   EDWARD LEE - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #298   JOSEPH DESANTI - YAM
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #131   JOSHUA BETSCH - SUZ
 DELELLAN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #21   BLAKE SIMPSON - YAM
 PINEVILLE, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #640   JASON ROCKX - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #314   MEINDERT SMITH - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #83   KRISTOPHER BROCK - KTM
 BELTON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #171   TYLER GRIMSLEY - YAM
 CHARLESTON, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #481   BILLY ANDREWS - SUZ
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #22   CHASE BRIDGEWATER - YAM
 WILLOW SPRING, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #89   THARSIS ANDRADE - SUZ
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #421   NICK ZORATTI - YAM
 BOLTON, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #12   TRISTEN JOHNSTONE - HON
 GERMANTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #48   KYLE MACDONALD - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #47   SEBASTIAN WIDENER - KAW
 BRISTOL, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #987   CONRAD NOLTE - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #801   LAKE SABATINI - KAW
 BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #69   WEBSTER ROBERTS - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #516   ERIC DANFORD - SUZ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #75   JUSTIN WEATHERLY - YAM
 EAST BEND, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #525   DANIEL LACKEY - KAW
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #313   NATHAN FERRAR - YAM
 AKRON, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #331   MIKE JONES - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
85cc (10-12) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #150   CHACE LAWTON - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #138   DYLAN REMPEL - SUZ
 AYLMER, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #021   GAVIN BRUMFIELD - KTM
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #708   WILL CANAGUIER - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #9   EVAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #78   PARKER BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #16   CONNOR BROWN - KAW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #892   BENTLEY GOOD - HSK
 BELLEVUE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #611   WILLIAM SOKOL - KTM
 COMMODORE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #617   CAREY OWINGS - KTM
 TRUSSVILLE, AL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #119   OWEN ROGAN - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #698   LUKE BROWN - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #583   ANTHONY RHODES - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #715   JON BENAGLIO - KAW
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #43   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #42   JOHNATHEN GEORGE - KTM
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #38   KAI BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #127   ANTHONY TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (10-12) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #021   GAVIN BRUMFIELD - KTM
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #42   JOHNATHEN GEORGE - KTM
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #150   CHACE LAWTON - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #708   WILL CANAGUIER - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #43   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #9   EVAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #892   BENTLEY GOOD - HSK
 BELLEVUE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #78   PARKER BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #38   KAI BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #11   TEGAN HUFF - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #617   CAREY OWINGS - KTM
 TRUSSVILLE, AL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #671   MICHAEL GURDA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KAW
 YARDLEY, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #422   FRANKIE NOTARINO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #698   LUKE BROWN - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #48   LOGAN RALEY - KAW
 CHAPIN, OS 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
College (18-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #15   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #188   EDDIE NORRED - YAM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #147   BRETT MEADE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #778   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #91   CAMERON MINTON - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #834   DREW MINTON - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #307   RYAN RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #351   EZRA PARKER - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #814   STEPHEN NICHOLAS - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #339   LEVI WOSICK - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #159   MICHAEL LAMBERT - KTM
 GRAY, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #795   RYAN LOVE - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #424   MATT HARGER - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #159/   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #103   JAKE RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #428   TRENT YODER - HON
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #321   MASON MEYER - KTM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #21   GUNNAR CARROLL - HSK
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #272   STEVE GRIGG - HSK
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #90   JUDE SMERLICK - KTM
 SUNBURY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #928   JON JON CARVER - KTM
 CATAULA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #22   LOGAN RIGGINS - HSK
 EASLEY, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #10   CONNER COOK - KTM
 MARION, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KAW
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - KTM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #138   DYLAN REMPEL - SUZ
 AYLMER, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #44   BRAXTON LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #94   DEEGAN BLOOMFIELD - HSK
 JOHANESBURG, OS 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #16   CONNOR BROWN - KAW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #956   COOPER ABBETT - HSK
 ESKO, MN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #56   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Mini Sr. 2 (13-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #10   CONNER COOK - KTM
 MARION, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #22   LOGAN RIGGINS - HSK
 EASLEY, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #20   LUIS MARTINEZ - KTM
 MEXICO, OS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - KTM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KAW
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #161   JUSTIN BURGE - KTM
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #928   JON JON CARVER - KTM
 CATAULA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #90   JUDE SMERLICK - KTM
 SUNBURY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #94   DEEGAN BLOOMFIELD - HSK
 JOHANESBURG, OS 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #44   BRAXTON LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #201   RIDER MATTOX - KTM
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #956   COOPER ABBETT - HSK
 ESKO, MN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #56   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #104   GAVED FOSTER - KTM
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #75   DYLAN MRUGALSKI - YAM
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #371   DAWSON RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #15   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #51   JACE KESSLER - HSK
 EAGLE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #77/   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #191   BLAKE HOAG - HON
 KENNARD, NE 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #719   JOSHUA BERCHEM - KTM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #428   TRENT YODER - HON
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #834   DREW MINTON - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #814   STEPHEN NICHOLAS - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #778   THOMAS MARTIN - HSK
 LOWER SACKVILLE, NS 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #334   CHRISTOPHER AUS LAURO - KTM
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #151   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #73   JACOB BELOTTI - KTM
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #188   DENNER DANIEL ALVES - HON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #69   TREY FEGERT - HSK
 CARY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #53   CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #512   AUSTIN COZADD - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #6   CALEB GREEN - YAM
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #272   STEVE GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - KTM
 TELFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #173   ELI PENDERGRASS - KTM
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 MAXVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #171   DEACON KOZEL - YAM
 ROCKINGHAM, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KAW
 VENETIA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #32   MYLES GILMORE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #53   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #777   CALLAN MERRICK BROSKIE - HSK
 EDENVALE, OS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #13   ANTONIO SANDALO - KTM
 STAMFORD, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #21   PRESTON INSCORE - YAM
 HEMPSTEAD, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #17   JOSH BRYAN - KTM
 BLUE MOUNTAINS, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - YAM
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #76   GARYSON SMITH - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #26   BRYSON RAYMOND - HSK
 LILBURN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #15   NATE MASON - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #50/   BRADY DEYOUNG - KAW
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #23   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - HSK
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #04   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #284   BRENDEN KELLY - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #177   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #21   PRESTON INSCORE - HON
 HEMPSTEAD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #28   KATIE BENSON - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #27   CHAPEN SMOTHERS - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #22   PALMER DAY - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #324   LOGAN CARMICHAEL - KTM
 RICHFIELD, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #77/   JACKSON GRAY - HSK
 FORSYTH, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - KTM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #4   TONY LORUSSO - HON
 LEMPSTER, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #401   JUSTIN MCLOSKY - HSK
 OWOSSO, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #918   JAMES JETMAR - KTM
 CALLAWAY, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #89   JASON GALBRAITH - SUZ
 NORTH EAST, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #369   GEORGE SABO - KTM
 DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #1   GREG PETERSON - KAW
 COVINGTON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #14   LE-TROY TROTT - KAW
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #73   RICHARD CUSTARD - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #2   ANTHONY FLORIANO - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #126   NATHAN MILLER - YAM
 PALM BAY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (45+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #4   TONY LORUSSO - HON
 LEMPSTER, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #44   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #918   JAMES JETMAR - KTM
 CALLAWAY, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #196   TROY ASSEMANY - KTM
 DEARBORN HTS, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #72   JAMES MARVIN - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - HSK
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #2   HENDRIK ALBERTS JR - KTM
 COLLEGE GROVE, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #369   GEORGE SABO - KTM
 DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #211   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #8   DONALD WELLS - YAM
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #5   JEFF FRATTAROLI - HON
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #109   KEVIN HARKINS - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #212   SCOTT SZUCS - YAM
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #261   JOHN KREPS - SUZ
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #770   RAYMOND BURR - KAW
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #778   JEFF SNOW - SUZ
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #140   JASON HARRELL - KTM
 WARWICK, BM 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #412   BRADLEY DEANGELIS - SUZ
 NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #505   ROBERT LAMBE - UNK
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #16   RICHARD MRUGALSKI - YAM
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KAW
 VENETIA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - HSK
 NEWNAN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #90   JUDE SMERLICK - KTM
 SUNBURY, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #87   DEVIN SALO - KTM
 TAYLORS, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #928   JON JON CARVER - KTM
 CATAULA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, OS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #24   OWEN COVELL - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #36   CARSON EADS - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #161   JUSTIN BURGE - HSK
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #42   JUAN ALVAREZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #118   CAMILO MEJIA - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #201   RIDER MATTOX - KTM
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #324   LOGAN CARMICHAEL - HSK
 RICHFIELD, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KAW
 VENETIA, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - HSK
 NEWNAN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #87   DEVIN SALO - KTM
 TAYLORS, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #36   CARSON EADS - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #161   JUSTIN BURGE - HSK
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #118   CAMILO MEJIA - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - HSK
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #42   JUAN ALVAREZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #20   LUIS MARTINEZ - KTM
 MEXICO, OS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #201   RIDER MATTOX - KTM
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet (30+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #717   KYLE LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #28   CLAY BURNS - HON
 CORINTH, MS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #02   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, OS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #275   AUSTIN EDWARDS - HSK
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #712   MICHAEL WANSER - HON
 NORTHPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #96   MATTHEW SNIDER - HSK
 NEW BERN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #3   DEREK LAFON - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #6   JEAN CABELLO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #156   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #91   COLIN CARMAN - KAW
 WAYLAND, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 EASTPOINTE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #525   DANIEL LACKEY - KAW
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #2   HENDRIK ALBERTS JR - KTM
 COLLEGE GROVE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #313   KYLE KEESEE - YAM
 PALM BAY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #12   ALBIN JIMENEZ - KTM
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #11   JONATHAN PYNCKELS - KTM
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #95   PHIL RAINWATER - HSK
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #56   ANTHONY CAPPARELLI - HSK
 WEST PALM BCH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #9   JOHN MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #84   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #51   EARLE HEATHCOCK - KAW
 N WATERBORO, ME 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #17   RJ BUCK - HON
 CUYAHOGA FLS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #14   LE-TROY TROTT - KAW
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #610   LANE HOSLER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #167   MATT GUIDAS - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #89   THARSIS ANDRADE - SUZ
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #593   LOTHAR MARICH - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #369   GLEN HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #140   JASON HARRELL - KTM
 WARWICK, BM 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #667   ANTHONY GARDNER - KAW
 BLOOMINGTON, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #770   THIAGO TOLEDO - HSK
 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #66   BLAINE MILLER - SUZ
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Women - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #445   SHELBY ROLEN - KAW
 BLAINE, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #28   KATIE BENSON - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #35   ALYSSA FITCH - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #115   BRIANNA SCHELTEMA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #159/   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #386   JENNA SCHULTEIS - YAM
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #295   SHELBY SCHROEDER - KAW
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #3   SAMANTHA RESCH - YAM
 WOODBINE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #124   TAYLOR SUTHERLAND - SUZ
 WELLINGTON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #42   FELICIA GAITHER - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #86   AMY HAFER - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #98   JULIA KRZEMIEN - KTM
 EAST CONCORD, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #85   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 GAUTENG, OS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #57   KYLE MCNICOL - KTM
 DUMBARTON, SCOTLAND, OS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #114   LIAM LANGER - SUZ
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #339   LEVI WOSICK - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #98   DAMON MCCOY - HON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #931   EUGENE NOLAN - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #337   RODNEY FLEISCHMANN - HON
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #438   THOMAS LEES - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #909   CHASE ROBINSON - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #191   HUNTER DIETZ - KAW
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #74   BROC BAKER - HSK
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #553   KROSS LOWERY - YAM
 WHITE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #320   JHAMIR SCOTT - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #188   EDDIE NORRED - YAM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #21   GUNNAR CARROLL - HSK
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF - HON
 DORA, AL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 GAUTENG, OS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #85   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - YAM
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #26   BRYSON RAYMOND - HSK
 LILBURN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - KTM
 BENSALEM, OS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #57   KYLE MCNICOL - KTM
 DUMBARTON, SCOTLAND, OS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #76   GARYSON SMITH - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #114   LIAM LANGER - SUZ
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   NATE MASON - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #31   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #04   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #23   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #321   MASON MEYER - KTM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #320   JHAMIR SCOTT - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #284   BRENDEN KELLY - YAM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #553   KROSS LOWERY - YAM
 WHITE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #27   CHAPEN SMOTHERS - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #177   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 SMITHS, OS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - KTM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #16   COOPER GORDON - HON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #931   EUGENE NOLAN - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #795   RYAN LOVE - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #191   HUNTER DIETZ - KAW
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37   CHASE PRINCE - YAM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   DEACON KOZEL - YAM
 ROCKINGHAM, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34   YANNICK COQUARD - YAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #122   NICHOLAS CRANSTOUN - YAM
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23/   LUKE INTILE - KTM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #88   JAMES RUNYAN - HSK
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #37   GABRIEL GOETTLER - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #201/   KASHON CROSS - KAW
 HAZLET, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 4th   #52   MATTHEW FRY - YAM
 RANDALSTOWN, OS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #145   GRANT HOFFMAN - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #521   MADDISON BOOTH - YAM
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 7th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #325   DAMON NADRASIK - KTM
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #201   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #413   CHASE PATTON - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #645   ETHAN WEBB - KAW
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #51/   HAYDEN ZURN - KAW
 EDEN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #641   BARRETT BRUNO - HON
 WEST RUTLAND, VT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #124   TYLER FLOYD - YAM
 OMAHA, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #126   JAYSHON PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #808   EVAN JOHNSON - KAW
 ST LEONARD, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #119   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #186   JOHN MEYER - YAM
 EDEN, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #640   JASON ROCKX - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #12   TRISTEN JOHNSTONE - HON
 GERMANTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #13   KOBE MCCOLLUM - KAW
 SALUNGA, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #21   BLAKE SIMPSON - YAM
 PINEVILLE, WV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #131   JOSHUA BETSCH - SUZ
 DELELLAN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #112   BROCK JUMPER - HON
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #118   LEONARDO ALVES - HON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #84/   EDUARDO DE LA CAJIGA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #87/   DALTON HELTZ - YAM
 LA PLACE, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #421   NICK ZORATTI - YAM
 BOLTON, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #75   JUSTIN WEATHERLY - YAM
 EAST BEND, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #481   BILLY ANDREWS - SUZ
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #748   JAMES IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #801   LAKE SABATINI - KAW
 BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #69   DAVID SCHOFIELD - KAW
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #522   JOSEPH WERNER - KAW
 GREENVILLE, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #101   OVIDIU DIDE - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #259   JACOB SOLOMON - HSK
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #510   DILLON STIDHAM - KAW
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #803   ARIEL COLLADO - YAM
 BELLE ISLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #516   ERIC DANFORD - SUZ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #43   KOBIE BROOKS - YAM
 SYLVA, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   WEBSTER ROBERTS - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #313   NATHAN FERRAR - YAM
 AKRON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   SCOTT MURRAY - HON
 COATESVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #20   CAMERON STUDER - KAW
 WATHENA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Junior (25+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #726   JAMAL PORTER - HON
 GARNER, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #813   AARON LAMPI - KTM
 FISHKILL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #21   WELLINGTON GARCIA - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #369   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - YAM
 BONIFAY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #638   KENNETH MATTHIE - YAM
 WARWICK, OS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #28   TYLER NOWLIN - KAW
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #73   JACOB BELOTTI - KTM
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #517   JARED HICKS - HON
 IRVINGTON, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #778   THOMAS MARTIN - HSK
 LOWER SACKVILLE, NS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #337   RODNEY FLEISCHMANN - HON
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #188   DENNER DANIEL ALVES - HON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #149   JARED DZUGAN - HSK
 NANTICOKE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #231   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 SALTVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #22   LOGAN PARKS - HON
 CORINTH, MS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF - HON
 DORA, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #50/   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #314   MEINDERT SMITH - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #593   LOTHAR MARICH - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #50   JEREMY DEWITT - YAM
 CLARKSBURG, WV 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #85   BRAD SMITH - KTM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #331   MIKE JONES - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #438   KEVIN SMITH - YAM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet (30+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #85   BRAD SMITH - KTM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - YAM
 BONIFAY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #1   BROC STREIT - SUZ
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #71   MAX FRIESE - HSK
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #717   KYLE LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #28   CLAY BURNS - HON
 CORINTH, MS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #401   JUSTIN MCLOSKY - HSK
 OWOSSO, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #231   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 SALTVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, OS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #837   CODY WILLS - YAM
 WISC RAPIDS, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #438   KEVIN SMITH - YAM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #89   JASON GALBRAITH - SUZ
 NORTH EAST, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #14   SKYLARH JELEN - KAW
 WOODBINE, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #17   RJ BUCK - HON
 CUYAHOGA FLS, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #21   WELLINGTON GARCIA - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #217   CULLEN FOWLER - HSK
 DOTHAN, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #159   QUINTON BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #25   YANNICK COQUARD - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #973   FRANCOIS GIRARD - KTM
 MONTSINERY TONNEGRAN, OS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #712   MICHAEL WANSER - HON
 NORTHPORT, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #56   ANTHONY CAPPARELLI - HSK
 WEST PALM BCH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #525   DANIEL LACKEY - KAW
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #66   BLAINE MILLER - SUZ
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #770   THIAGO TOLEDO - HSK
 BONITA SPRINGS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (40+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #763   GREG DAY - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #957   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - HSK
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #613   ERIC PARHAM - HON
 SHILOH, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #67   NATHAN GREINER - HON
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #1   GREG PETERSON - KAW
 COVINGTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #14   LE-TROY TROTT - KAW
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #3   JAMES KRESS - KAW
 HALEIWA, HI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #90   WAYNE HARRISON - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #2   HENDRIK ALBERTS JR - KTM
 COLLEGE GROVE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #404   JEFFREY MARQUES - KAW
 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #211   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #3/   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #109   KEVIN HARKINS - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #5   JEFF FRATTAROLI - HON
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #711   JEFFREY FORD - SUZ
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #369   GLEN HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #151   JON TOUCHTON - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #194   MACY DICKENSON - HON
 BEAN STATION, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #212   SCOTT SZUCS - YAM
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #140   JASON HARRELL - KTM
 WARWICK, BM 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #778   JEFF SNOW - SUZ
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #970   MJ MARTINEZ - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #770   RAYMOND BURR - KAW
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #919   KYLE THIBODEAUX - SUZ
 BRUSLY, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #26   BRIAN SEMDER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #22   ROY BITTNER - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #657   DON HARWOOD - SUZ
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #658   DANNY RIGSBY - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #25   BRIAN BOUMA - YAM
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #353   CHARLES T JONES - HON
 AVONDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #505   ROBERT LAMBE - UNK
 HAMILTON PARISH, OS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Masters (50+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #337   LEE FLEISCHMANN - HON
 RILEY, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #3   JAMES KRESS - KAW
 HALEIWA, HI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #73   RICHARD CUSTARD - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #929   SAM ALLEN - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #48   STEVE MACDONALD - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   TOM SARDILLI - KTM
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #3/   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #93   BRIAN SMITH - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #205   JOHN FRAZZINI - SUZ
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #842   DAVID BLAUMAN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #942   LONNIE STINSON - YAM
 LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #414   MICHAEL BABET - SUZ
 NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #778   JEFF SNOW - SUZ
 NICEVILLE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #176   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - HON
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #51   MANFRED ZOCHLING - HSK
 BEAUFORT, SC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #2   MARC BAUMANN - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #919   KYLE THIBODEAUX - SUZ
 BRUSLY, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #22   ROBERT BUTLER - HON
 ROSWELL, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #658   DANNY RIGSBY - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (4-6) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #4   JAYDIN SMART - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #218   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #11   BRANSON SELLERS - COB
 COCOA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #42   JOSEPH HUGHES - COB
 MANNING, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #518   SEBASTIAN WITHERELL - KTM
 GHENT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #211   WESTON OTTO - COB
 DE PERE, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #223   HUNTER CLAYTON - KTM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #26   HUNTER TABOR - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #42/   ANDERSON GEORGE - KTM
  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #121   ZACHARY GORDON - KTM
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #721   COLLINS KNUTH - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #7   TRE WILLIAMS - COB
 COCOA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #810   TAYCE MORGAN - COB
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #20   TATEM MICHAELS - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #582   TRAVIS SCHNEIDER - COB
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - COB
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #5   KAYKY DE PINHO - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #831   KYLAN STEWART - COB
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #92   BRENDAN BIEK - COB
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #100   TALON HILL - COB
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #837   BRAYTON WILLS - COB
 WISC RAPIDS, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #116   TREVOR FORST-LUJAN - COB
 OTTO, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #321   AXEL WARD - COB
 CULLMAN, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #813   CALEB FRAZZINI - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #18   STORM KELLY - COB
 ANDERSON, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #89   NATHAN KERNAN - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #54   BECKETT DAHL - COB
 MARION, IA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #314   MOTO HARRIS - COB
 BUNNELL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #313   LOGAN LONGHINI - HSK
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #44   JACK DUFF - COB
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #22   MILES DUKE - COB
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #23   TRAVIS CLAYTON - KTM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #73   LEVI ZIMMER - KTM
 MARNE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #024   AIDEN CASE - COB
 SOUTHWEST RANCHES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-9) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, OS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #15   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - KTM
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #99/   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #19   AUSTIN MEADS - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - KTM
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - HSK
 BOGART, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #31   STEEL KELLY - HSK
 ANDERSON, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #615   MCKAYDEN FITCH - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #582   TRAVIS SCHNEIDER - COB
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #951   JACKSON BECK - HSK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #810   TAYCE MORGAN - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #196   CHASE DASHIELL - YAM
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - YAM
 NEW BERN, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #16   JACKSON POTASHNICK - HSK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #46   CAYNE TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #100   TALON HILL - YAM
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #162   CRUZ SANFT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #99x   CHANCE CLARK - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - KTM
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #54   KHAYDEN BROWN - YAM
 LINDEN, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #99   WILLIAM BIEK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #731   JOSEPH MASON PRICE - YAM
 BOLIVIA, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #927   AIDEN PAYNE - KTM
 SPRING LAKE, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #521   BENJI HARRIS - YAM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #42   COOPER RALEY - COB
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #5   LEVI BEDENBAUGH - COB
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd   #321   AXEL WARD - KAW
 CULLMAN, AL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #973   MAHO GIRARD - YAM
 MONTSINERY TONNEGRAN, OS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (10-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #67   JESSE FURTADO - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - YAM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - YAM
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #28   ZANE MARTIN - KTM
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #671   MICHAEL GURDA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #132   ALEX COLLEY - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #611   WILLIAM SOKOL - KTM
 COMMODORE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #113   GUNNAR HEIKKILA - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #425   TUCKER ZIMMERMAN - HSK
 HUBERT, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #12   LOGAN BEDENBAUGH - KTM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #27   LUCAS KOLAR - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - YAM
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - YAM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #67   JESSE FURTADO - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, OS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #671   MICHAEL GURDA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - HSK
 BOGART, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #132   ALEX COLLEY - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #15   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - KTM
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #611   WILLIAM SOKOL - KTM
 COMMODORE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - KTM
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #731   STEEL KELLY - HSK
 ANDERSON, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #16   JACKSON POTASHNICK - HSK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #28   ZANE MARTIN - KTM
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #196   CHASE DASHIELL - YAM
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #19   AUSTIN MEADS - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #162   CRUZ SANFT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - KTM
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #99x   CHANCE CLARK - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #27   LUCAS KOLAR - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - YAM
 NEW BERN, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #113   GUNNAR HEIKKILA - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #951   JACKSON BECK - HSK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1044

Page Generated in: 0.426 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software