Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2021 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/7/2021
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
Open A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #51   JACE KESSLER - YAM
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #119   BRANDON RAY - UNK
 FREMONT, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #361   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #243   CARTER BIESE - YAM
 APPLETON, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - YAM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #58   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 MYAKKA, NA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - SUZ
 NAVARRE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #689   TONY USKO - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #995   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - KTM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #117   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #641   DOC SMITH - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #18   BRIAN DERUYTER - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #93   BRANDON GREGOIRE - YAM
 MONSON, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HSK
 AUBURN, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #324   NOLAN DICKINSON - KAW
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #229   KONNOR VISGER - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #314   TYLER STEPEK - KAW
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #371   DAWSON RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #46   CALEB GREEN - KAW
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #15   CODY GROVES - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #226   RYAN FLETCHER - KTM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #362   BRADEN GRAY - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #921   RICHIE KOLCUN - YAM
 LORAIN, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   AYDEN NYLAND - KTM
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #811   CHRIS WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #183   ZANE KLEMZ - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #298   WALTER BENITEZ - YAM
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #261   EZRA GRAUMANN - KTM
 MEDFORD, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #146   BRYAN BRIMHALL - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #164   RYDER MCNABB - HON
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   ERIC UREN - YAM
 CRYSTAL FALLS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   BRANDON HUGNEY - KAW
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #428   TRENT YODER - HSK
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software