Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2021 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/7/2021
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
250 Futures - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #243   CARTER BIESE - YAM
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - YAM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #361   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #58   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #119   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #371   DAWSON RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #270   JACOB RUNKLES - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #314   TYLER STEPEK - KAW
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #15   CODY GROVES - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #995   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 MYAKKA, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #281   CORY CARSTEN - HSK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #51   JACE KESSLER - YAM
 EAGLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - KTM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #18   BRIAN DERUYTER - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #46   CALEB GREEN - KAW
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #222   BRANDON HUGNEY - KAW
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #689   TONY USKO - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #226   RYAN FLETCHER - KTM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 33rd   #34   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KAW
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #164   RYDER MCNABB - HON
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #38   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   KONNOR VISGER - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #117   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #641   DOC SMITH - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #298   WALTER BENITEZ - YAM
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   AYDEN NYLAND - KTM
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #324   NOLAN DICKINSON - KAW
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #52   JAVIER PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON - YAM
 YONKERS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #749   JAMES MANNI - KTM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #811   CHRIS WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #138   CHRIS GATES - KTM
 EAST LYME, CT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #362   BRADEN GRAY - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #146   BRYAN BRIMHALL - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   JACOB BELOTTI - YAM
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #428   TRENT YODER - HSK
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software