Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2021 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/7/2021
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
125 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - KTM
 TELFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - YAM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - YAM
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - YAM
 KALGOORLIE, NA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #41   JORDAN MILLER - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #108   JESSE WESSELL - HSK
 EAST FALMOUTH, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #22   LOGAN RIGGINS - HSK
 EASLEY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #7/   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 ELMER, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #19   CHRISTIAN MERMAN - KTM
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #792   MATTHEW TAYLOR - KTM
 ERIE, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #43   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CENTERBURG, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #96   DREW THOMAS - KTM
 MONROE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #53   COLE BADER - HSK
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #99   KASON LITTLE - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - YAM
 DENVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #110   EVAN WEBB - KTM
 POWELL, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #201   RIDER MATTOX - KTM
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #803   WALKER MUHONEN - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #387   GABRIEL SOLOMON - HSK
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #70   SEBASTIAN BALBUENA - YAM
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - KTM
 TELFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - YAM
 DESTIN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - YAM
 KALGOORLIE, NA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - HSK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #511   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #40   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #51   IAN KEARON - YAM
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #33   CARSON EADS - HON
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #17   JOSH BRYAN - KTM
 BLUE MOUNTAINS, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #83   RAYMOND SULLIVAN - KAW
 MARLBORO, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - YAM
 DENVER, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #315   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #792   MATTHEW TAYLOR - KTM
 ERIE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #7   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 ELMER, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #99   KASON LITTLE - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #87   DEVIN SALO - YAM
 TAYLORS, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #30   KANON BIGELOW - KAW
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #43   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CENTERBURG, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - YAM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #75   AYDEN TANNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #4   ANTONIO ATIYOOT - HSK
 CLE ELUM, WA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #82   TYLER CAPANE - YAM
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - HSK
 FULTON, MS 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #627   MAXWELL VISSCHER - YAM
 KALAMAZOO, MI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
SuperMini 1 (12-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #52   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #90   JUDE SMERLICK - KTM
 NORTHUMBERLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #60   CONNER COOK - KTM
 MARION, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #21   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HSK
 AUSTIN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #108   DYLAN SULLIVAN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #919   JOHNATHAN YELTON - HSK
 BUTLER, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #441   SETH SHIRLEY - HSK
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #101   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #127   SETH KREADY - HSK
 MANHEIM, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - GAS
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #777   BRUNO CARRERA - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #3   BRILEE STOTT - KTM
 MILL SPRING, NC 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #21/   HUGH LUDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #9   EVAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #892   BENTLEY GOOD - HSK
 BELLEVUE, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #505   TOMMY PETZE - YAM
 SHARON, MA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #71   AYDEN MCENTEE - HSK
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #205   MASON DAVIS - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #171   LEXI FORD - HSK
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #81   WILL CAMPBELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 34th
  Heat 1
 -
 
SuperMini 2 (13-16) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - GAS
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #90   JUDE SMERLICK - KTM
 NORTHUMBERLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #52   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #108   DYLAN SULLIVAN - KTM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #441   SETH SHIRLEY - HSK
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #21   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HSK
 AUSTIN, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #101   KYLER RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL - KTM
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #21/   HUGH LUDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #892   BENTLEY GOOD - HSK
 BELLEVUE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #777   BRUNO CARRERA - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #71   AYDEN MCENTEE - HSK
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #77   CHARLIE LUDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #75   REGAN FOWLER - HSK
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #218   JERRY TOMLIN - HSK
 ROGERSVILLE, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #171   LEXI FORD - HSK
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #81   WILL CAMPBELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #205   MASON DAVIS - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #40   DAVID PACHECO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #51   JACE KESSLER - YAM
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #119   BRANDON RAY - UNK
 FREMONT, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #361   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #243   CARTER BIESE - YAM
 APPLETON, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - YAM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #58   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 MYAKKA, NA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - SUZ
 NAVARRE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #689   TONY USKO - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #995   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - KTM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #117   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #641   DOC SMITH - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #18   BRIAN DERUYTER - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #93   BRANDON GREGOIRE - YAM
 MONSON, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HSK
 AUBURN, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #324   NOLAN DICKINSON - KAW
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #229   KONNOR VISGER - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #314   TYLER STEPEK - KAW
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #371   DAWSON RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #46   CALEB GREEN - KAW
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #15   CODY GROVES - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #226   RYAN FLETCHER - KTM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #362   BRADEN GRAY - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #921   RICHIE KOLCUN - YAM
 LORAIN, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   AYDEN NYLAND - KTM
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #811   CHRIS WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #183   ZANE KLEMZ - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #298   WALTER BENITEZ - YAM
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #261   EZRA GRAUMANN - KTM
 MEDFORD, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #146   BRYAN BRIMHALL - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #164   RYDER MCNABB - HON
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   ERIC UREN - YAM
 CRYSTAL FALLS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #222   BRANDON HUGNEY - KAW
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #428   TRENT YODER - HSK
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
450 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #10/   GAGE STINE - KAW
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #91   ORION GREGORY - KAW
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #151   NATE MASON - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #315   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #465   DEVON OLEARY - KTM
 BERLIN, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #103   JAKE RASSA - KAW
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 BERMUDA, NA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #320   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - HON
 HOLDEN, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #44   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #40   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #188   EDDIE NORRED - KAW
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #734   AIDAN CLINGAN - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF - HON
 DORA, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #215   MASON NAECKER - YAM
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #620   JEREMY POPP - KTM
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 B Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - YAM
 DESTIN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #51   IAN KEARON - YAM
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #58   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #115   PEDRO MAGERO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #83   RAYMOND SULLIVAN - KAW
 MARLBORO, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #215   MASON NAECKER - YAM
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 BERMUDA, NA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #27   JOHN BAILEY - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #37   GABRIEL GOETTLER - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #121   MADDISON BOOTH - YAM
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #82   TYLER CAPANE - YAM
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #465   DEVON OLEARY - KTM
 BERLIN, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #43   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CENTERBURG, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - HON
 HOLDEN, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #712   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #7   JOSHUA WETZEL - HSK
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #734   AIDAN CLINGAN - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #70   JULIAN FIRE - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #188   EDDIE NORRED - KAW
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #35   EZRA PARKER - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 
450 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #4   JORDAN BOWEN - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #150   MATTHEW GRANADA - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #213   COLBY CALDWELL - YAM
 MARIETTA, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #127   LAWSON DAVIS - KAW
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #89   THARSIS ANDRADE - YAM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #603   JACOB ELLIS - KAW
 WALKERTOWN, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #35   JACKSON HUTWAGNER - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #77   MICHAEL DIXON - SUZ
 TYRONE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #111   LOGAN KOLPACK - HON
 ANTIGO, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #51   LANDON BISSONNETTE - HSK
 CARVER, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #15   MICHAEL PRICE - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #987   CONRAD NOLTE - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 34th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #423   BRANDON SMITLEY - HON
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #119   HAMILTON BYRD - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #324   NICHOLAS KOPCIK - HSK
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #212   JASON JENO - YAM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #55   MATTHEW PICKFORD - YAM
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #422   MAC TREADWELL - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #087   SHADDAI WILLIAMS - KAW
 APOPKA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #459   MICHAEL MURRAY - KAW
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #430   JASON MURRAY - SUZ
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #641   MIKE KEMPER - HON
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #48   KYLE MACDONALD - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #8   JOEL SOLOMON - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #271   PABLO OLIVEIRA - KAW
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #13   DYLAN MILLER - YAM
 CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #194   TYLER SCHUBERT - KAW
 BERLIN, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #512   TRISTEN JOHNSTONE - KAW
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 Futures - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #243   CARTER BIESE - YAM
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #411   WYATT LIEBECK - YAM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #361   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #58   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #119   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #371   DAWSON RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #270   JACOB RUNKLES - KTM
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #314   TYLER STEPEK - KAW
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #15   CODY GROVES - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #995   CHRISTOPHER PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #737   SLADE SMITH - YAM
 MYAKKA, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #281   CORY CARSTEN - HSK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #51   JACE KESSLER - YAM
 EAGLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - KTM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #18   BRIAN DERUYTER - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #26   BLAZE CREMOLDI - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #46   CALEB GREEN - KAW
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #222   BRANDON HUGNEY - KAW
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #689   TONY USKO - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #226   RYAN FLETCHER - KTM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 33rd   #34   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KAW
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #164   RYDER MCNABB - HON
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #38   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   KONNOR VISGER - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #117   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #641   DOC SMITH - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #298   WALTER BENITEZ - YAM
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #217   AYDEN NYLAND - KTM
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #324   NOLAN DICKINSON - KAW
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #52   JAVIER PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON - YAM
 YONKERS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #749   JAMES MANNI - KTM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #811   CHRIS WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #138   CHRIS GATES - KTM
 EAST LYME, CT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #362   BRADEN GRAY - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #146   BRYAN BRIMHALL - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   JACOB BELOTTI - YAM
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #53   CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #428   TRENT YODER - HSK
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
250 B - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   GAGE STINE - KAW
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #69   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #70   SEBASTIAN BALBUENA - YAM
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #44   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #151   NATE MASON - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #40   AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER - HSK
 BUTLER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - YAM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #215   MASON NAECKER - YAM
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #58   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #23/   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 BERMUDA, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #315   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #12   JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON - YAM
 YONKERS, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #52   JAYSHON PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #371   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #259   JACOB SOLOMON - HSK
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - HSK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - HSK
 FULTON, MS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #620   JEREMY POPP - KTM
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #44/   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #10   GAGE STINE - KAW
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - YAM
 DESTIN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #511   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #83   RAYMOND SULLIVAN - KAW
 MARLBORO, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #58   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #18   PEYTON JACKSON - YAM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #217   KAI JUN SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #87   DEVIN SALO - YAM
 TAYLORS, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #17   JOSH BRYAN - KTM
 BLUE MOUNTAINS, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #37   GABRIEL GOETTLER - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #27   JOHN BAILEY - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #53   COLE BADER - HSK
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #33   CARSON EADS - HON
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #951   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KAW
 BERMUDA, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #121   MADDISON BOOTH - YAM
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #52   JAYSHON PORTER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #71   MAXWELL CAIAZZA - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #43   SETH SHULL - KTM
 CENTERBURG, OH 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #215   MASON NAECKER - YAM
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #188   EDDIE NORRED - KAW
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #712   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - HSK
 FULTON, MS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #20   JAKOB WILSON - KTM
 OWOSSO, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #95   GAVIN JAMES - KTM
 SHADY SPRING, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #465   DEVON OLEARY - KTM
 BERLIN, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #522   KALAB HAGAN - KTM
 TOMPKINSVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #49   ALEX OROURKE - YAM
 OLD TAPPAN, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #85   JAYDEN MARROTTE - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #17   KYLE MOON - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #247   JOSHUA MOORE - HON
 MANASSAS, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #150   MATTHEW GRANADA - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #617   DILLON GASWINT - YAM
 BRANDON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #408   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #33   DEVIN EATON - HSK
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #31   TANNER DIAMANTINI - KTM
 SALEM, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #10   ANYELO LIZAZO - HSK
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #127   LAWSON DAVIS - KAW
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #213   COLBY CALDWELL - YAM
 MARIETTA, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #35   JACKSON HUTWAGNER - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #77   MICHAEL DIXON - SUZ
 TYRONE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #68   COLBY BEAULIEU - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #94   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #113   CORY THORNSBERRY - YAM
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #15   MICHAEL PRICE - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #627   MAXWELL VISSCHER - YAM
 KALAMAZOO, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #987   CONRAD NOLTE - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #568   NICHOLAS ROBESON - HON
 SEVERN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 27th   #21   ANDRES FEICAN - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #304   DUSTIN GREEN - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #191   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #752   MATT BRANDOLINI - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #4   ELLIOT BENNETT - YAM
 HANCOCK, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #303   JACOB GOSSARD - KAW
 DOLA, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd   #712   DOMINIC TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 34th   #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #43   KOBIE BROOKS - YAM
 SYLVA, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #36   BRYCE MORGAN - KAW
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #563   MASON PHILLIPS - KAW
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #40   DAVID PACHECO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #423   BRANDON SMITLEY - HON
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #522x   JOSEPH WERNER - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #248   ALEX FOUMAL - KAW
 MILWAUKIE, OR 
 29th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #888   AUSTIN MINICH - KAW
 BLOOMDALE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #24   JORDAN SMITH - HON
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 28th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   ZACHARY PEDERSEN - YAM
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #111   OVIDIU DIDE - YAM
 BUFORD, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #96   TYKEL CIHAL - KTM
 ALTOONA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #02   DUSTIN KATES - YAM
 ALTOONA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #212   JASON JENO - YAM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #34   BRANNON DELLAPORTA - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #73   JOHN HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #194   TYLER SCHUBERT - KAW
 BERLIN, WI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #134   JEREMIAH POPP - YAM
 BRANDON, VT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #333   ZACHARY CULP - KTM
 BLACKLICK, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #322   THOMAS WINGER - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #142   RYAN FOWLER - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #125   JUAN CAMACHO - KAW
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #512   TRISTEN JOHNSTONE - KAW
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
250 C Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #49   ALEX OROURKE - YAM
 OLD TAPPAN, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #522   KALAB HAGAN - KTM
 TOMPKINSVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #54   PEYTON CRISP - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #33   DEVIN EATON - HSK
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #4   JORDAN BOWEN - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #247   JOSHUA MOORE - HON
 MANASSAS, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #31   TANNER DIAMANTINI - KTM
 SALEM, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #85   JAYDEN MARROTTE - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #808   BRIXEN MCCARTY - KTM
 CHESTER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #17   KYLE MOON - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #34   TYLER CARROLL - KAW
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #113   CORY THORNSBERRY - YAM
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #10   ANYELO LIZAZO - HSK
 HIALEAH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #991   PEYTON JOHNSON - HSK
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #94   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #42   JACK CARVER - KAW
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #83   TREVOR ALBRECHT - SUZ
 CONCORD, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #43   KOBIE BROOKS - YAM
 SYLVA, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #50   KALE BUTLER - YAM
 ROSWELL, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #752   MATT BRANDOLINI - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #422   MAC TREADWELL - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #3   JESENYA CUESTA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 OSTERVILLE, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #127   LAWSON DAVIS - KAW
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #448   PRESTON CONQUEST - YAM
 CLIO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Jr. (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #41   JORDAN BOWEN - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #33   DEVIN EATON - HSK
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #247   JOSHUA MOORE - HON
 MANASSAS, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #150   MATTHEW GRANADA - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #808   BRIXEN MCCARTY - KTM
 CHESTER, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #83   TREVOR ALBRECHT - SUZ
 CONCORD, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #94   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #68   COLBY BEAULIEU - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 OSTERVILLE, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #34   TYLER CARROLL - KAW
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #4   ELLIOT BENNETT - YAM
 HANCOCK, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #42   JACK CARVER - KAW
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #20   SHANE EMMONS - YAM
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #51   LANDON BISSONNETTE - HSK
 CARVER, MA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #417   LANDON JOHNSON - HSK
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #815   SYNJIN MAHON - HON
 HAZLETON, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #803   WALKER MUHONEN - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #128   DONALD ADAMS - KTM
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #450   JOAO MARTINS - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #27   DYLAN OLDROYD - YAM
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #77   MIKE BURRY - YAM
  
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #15   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #10   ANYELO LIZAZO - HSK
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #322   JAMES WINGER - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
125 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #117   SAMUEL POSADA - GAS
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #302   BRANDON BECK - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #374   RYAN WOELLER - KTM
 OSTERVILLE, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #35   JACKSON HUTWAGNER - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #803   WALKER MUHONEN - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #53   LANDEN HILL - KTM
 URBANA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #191   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #110   EVAN WEBB - KTM
 POWELL, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - HSK
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #20   SHANE EMMONS - YAM
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #99   PEYTON JOHNSON - HSK
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #417   LANDON JOHNSON - HSK
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #450   JOAO MARTINS - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #51   LANDON BISSONNETTE - HSK
 CARVER, MA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #22   PALMER DAY - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #128   DONALD ADAMS - KTM
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #28   TUFF PARKER - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #8   CONNER MCENTEE - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #095   TAYLOR WIRSING - YAM
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #96   TYKEL CIHAL - KTM
 ALTOONA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #387   GABRIEL SOLOMON - HSK
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #38   KYLE HAVERDINK - SUZ
 HOLLAND, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #45   JOSEPH MARTELLI - YAM
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #126   NATHAN MILLER - YAM
 PALM BAY, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #712   DOMINIC TAVOLACCI - HSK
 PALM COAST, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #15   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #95   EVAN STEWART - HSK
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
College (18-24) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #51   JACE KESSLER - YAM
 EAGLE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #91   ORION GREGORY - KAW
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - KTM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #777   JAMES HARRINGTON - YAM
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - KTM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #55/   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #131   JACOB GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #18   BRIAN DERUYTER - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #28   JACK BEELAND - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #88   TYLER MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #128   KATIE BENSON - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #411   LOGAN FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #71   MAXWELL CAIAZZA - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #44   GARRETT BERCAW - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #93   BRANDON GREGOIRE - YAM
 MONSON, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #465   DEVON OLEARY - KTM
 BERLIN, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #603   JACOB ELLIS - KAW
 WALKERTOWN, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - HON
 HOLDEN, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #259   JACOB SOLOMON - HSK
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #55   MATTHEW PICKFORD - YAM
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #183   ZANE KLEMZ - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #188   EDDIE NORRED - KAW
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #35   EZRA PARKER - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Junior (25+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #813   AARON LAMPI - KTM
 FISHKILL, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #692   BRETT MCLAUD - HON
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HSK
 AUBURN, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #48   ROBBY MCQUARY - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - SUZ
 NAVARRE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #181   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #961   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 HOMERVILLE, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #12   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #208   JORDAN BOSWELL - KAW
 BATAVIA, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #92   KYLE JENNESS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #73   JACOB BELOTTI - YAM
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #285   TYLER NOWLIN - KAW
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #324   JASON HENNINGER - HSK
 AMELIA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #314   CHARLES HARRIS - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #275   AUSTIN EDWARDS - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #077   JAY WETZEL - YAM
 WEST MIFFLIN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #832   EDWARD LEE - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #231   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF - HON
 DORA, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #26   CODY WARNER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #133   JONATHAN CLEARY - YAM
 PURLEAR, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #593   ISMAEL CUEVA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #948   KYLE SCHMELZER - YAM
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #711   ERIC UREN - YAM
 CRYSTAL FALLS, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #267   JIMMY SETZER - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet (30+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #48   ROBBY MCQUARY - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #181   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #602   TY TYRRELL - YAM
 DAVIS, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #37   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 OAKWOOD, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #41   JUSTIN MCLOSKY - HSK
 OWOSSO, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #324   JASON HENNINGER - HSK
 AMELIA, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #785   ALECK FORTE - HON
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #444   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #649   JERAD MEISTER - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #196   KRISTOPHER CLARK - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST.DAVIDS, NA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #314   CHARLES HARRIS - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #231   JOSHUA WYATT - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #837   CODY WILLS - YAM
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #14   SHAWN DUDEK - KTM
 LACONIA, NH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #138   CHRIS GATES - KTM
 EAST LYME, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #526   FRANK CHARAMUT - SUZ
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #512   SETH HOUSMAN - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #91   CHRISTOPHER PAGE - HON
 RAEFORD, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #233   BEN KLEIN - HSK
 HONEY BROOK, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #593   ISMAEL CUEVA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - HON
 ASHVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #597   DAVID FURNO - HON
 BURTON, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #414   MICHAEL FORD - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #711   ERIC UREN - YAM
 CRYSTAL FALLS, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #271   PABLO OLIVEIRA - KAW
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #948   KYLE SCHMELZER - YAM
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #686   JEROMY SLATER - HSK
 OXFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet (30+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #445   SHELBY ROLEN - KTM
 BLAINE, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST.DAVIDS, NA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #196   KRISTOPHER CLARK - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #597   DAVID FURNO - HON
 BURTON, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - HON
 ASHVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #275   AUSTIN EDWARDS - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #721   JON CONE - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #649   JERAD MEISTER - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #981   RYAN LLOYD - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #429   TONY PEDONE - KTM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #89   THARSIS ANDRADE - YAM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #414   MICHAEL FORD - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #3   DEREK LAFON - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #077   JAY WETZEL - YAM
 WEST MIFFLIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #45   JORDAN HELMAN - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #26   JOSH HUDSON - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #7   CHRISTOPHER STUCKEY - HON
 JACOBSBURG, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #526   FRANK CHARAMUT - SUZ
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #53   ROBERT YOUNG - KAW
 GRAND ISLAND, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #12   ALBIN JIMENEZ - KTM
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #512   SETH HOUSMAN - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #369   GLEN HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #26/   EDUARDO TREJOS - KTM
 YARDVILLE, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #933   MIKE HALVERSON - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #91   CHRISTOPHER PAGE - HON
 RAEFORD, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #36   KYLE VAN ARTSEN - HON
 ALTO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #72   BRENDAN RILEY - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (40+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #4   TONY LORUSSO - HON
 LEMPSTER, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #60   ADRIAN ROBERT - KAW
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #181   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #444   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #41   JUSTIN MCLOSKY - HSK
 OWOSSO, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #159   TONY ROBINSON - YAM
 FINDLAY, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #907   JEFF CURRY - KAW
 SAGINAW, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #918   JAMES JETMAR - HSK
 GLADE HILL, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #121   MARK OLDROYD - KAW
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #411   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #15   JEREMY BARONE - KAW
 SCHAUMBURG, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #71   JONATHAN CAIAZZA - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #73   JOHN HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #429   TONY PEDONE - KTM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #267   JIMMY SETZER - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #241   DAREN PANNULLO - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #378   RICK RUESKE - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 NORTH SCITUATE, RI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #12   BOBBIE CASTEEL - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #815   STEVE GRAHAM - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #359   WILSON CUESTA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #145   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #102   MARK POWERS - YAM
 CEDAR SPRINGS, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #6   TODD DEHOOP - HON
 ZEELAND, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (40+) B/C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #429   TONY PEDONE - KTM
 PARKLAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #333   JUSTIN SMITH - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #91   MATT POWERS - HSK
 MASON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #294   RICHARD HOY - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #521   PAUL SPARKS - HON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #88   MICHAEL MYERS - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #47   KYLE BOIE - HON
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #15   JEREMY BARONE - KAW
 SCHAUMBURG, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #90   WAYNE HARRISON - HON
 KINGSTON, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #146   JEREMIAH ADAMS - YAM
 MILFORD, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #641   MIKE KEMPER - HON
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #369   GLEN HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #124   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 NORTH SCITUATE, RI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #151   JON TOUCHTON - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #58   MITCHEL HAVIR - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #9   MATTHEW BELL - HSK
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #731   DAVID KOESTER - SUZ
 MONROE TWP, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #51   MANFRED ZOCHLING - HSK
 BEAUFORT, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #507   NICHOLAS COVERT - KTM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #52   STEVE DONATO - KAW
 SEYMOUR, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #658   DANNY RIGSBY - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #205   JOHN FRAZZINI - SUZ
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #36   GEORGE MOLNAR - HSK
 CANONSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior (45+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #4   TONY LORUSSO - HON
 LEMPSTER, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #444   GREG PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #14   WAYNE POWERS - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #102   MARK POWERS - YAM
 CEDAR SPRINGS, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #918   JAMES JETMAR - HSK
 GLADE HILL, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #43   FRANK KOENIG - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #597   TOD GILBERT - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #121   MARK OLDROYD - KAW
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #68   BRIAN SHAFFER - HON
 DILLON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #73   MIKE BLAIR - HON
 MARIETTA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #47   KYLE BOIE - HON
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #268   RAY SMITH - YAM
 HYPOLUXO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #919   KYLE THIBODEAUX - YAM
 BRUSLY, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #9   MATTHEW BELL - HSK
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #378   RICK RUESKE - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #459   MICHAEL MURRAY - KAW
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #994   ROBERT HAYES - YAM
 UNION, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #93   BRIAN SMITH - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #22   ROBERT BUTLER - HON
 ROSWELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Masters (50+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #60   ADRIAN ROBERT - KAW
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #43   FRANK KOENIG - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #14   WAYNE POWERS - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #665   EDWARD BAO JR - KAW
 SHREWSBURY, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #411   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #597   TOD GILBERT - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #2   KREG BIGELOW - HON
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #73   MIKE BLAIR - HON
 MARIETTA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #734   RICHARD CUSTARD - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #521   PAUL SPARKS - HON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #258   ALLEN HARRISON - YAM
 CLERMONT, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #68   BRIAN SHAFFER - HON
 DILLON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #396   PHILLIP OVELAND - HSK
 KAMUELA, HI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #241   DAREN PANNULLO - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #641   MIKE KEMPER - HON
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #919   KYLE THIBODEAUX - YAM
 BRUSLY, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #111   OVIDIU DIDE - YAM
 BUFORD, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #91   MATT POWERS - HSK
 MASON, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #120   STEPHEN NALDER - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #112   ROBERT WERSCHEY - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #107   KEVIN KRAFT - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #378   RICK RUESKE - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #359   WILSON CUESTA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #194   MACY DICKENSON - HON
 BEAN STATION, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #22   ROBERT BUTLER - HON
 ROSWELL, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #657   DON HARWOOD - HON
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #731   DAVID KOESTER - SUZ
 MONROE TWP, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #447   JAMES CORNELL - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #220   GERALD GATRELL - YAM
 WELLSTON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #93   BRIAN SMITH - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #15   JON TOUCHTON - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   MANFRED ZOCHLING - HSK
 BEAUFORT, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   TODD DEHOOP - HON
 ZEELAND, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #205   JOHN FRAZZINI - SUZ
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #994   ROBERT HAYES - YAM
 UNION, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #253   ANDREW HONGACH - KTM
 YANCEYVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #36   GEORGE MOLNAR - HSK
 CANONSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Women - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #28   KATIE BENSON - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #445   SHELBY ROLEN - KTM
 BLAINE, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #172   HANNAH HODGES - HSK
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #115   BRIANNA SCHELTEMA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - HSK
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #159   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 SC, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #75   REGAN FOWLER - HSK
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #18   SHELBY CHAPMAN - YAM
 OXFORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #302   KRISTYNE HAISCH - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #3   JESENYA CUESTA - KAW
 HAMER, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #17   MEGHAN GAGNON - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #095   TAYLOR WIRSING - YAM
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #105   TARYN NEMERGUT - HSK
 SHELTON, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #67   SOPHIA JOHNSON - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #16   CHRISTINA WATTEYNE - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #096   LOGAN WIRSING - SUZ
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #87   MEGAN BENNETT - HON
 AXTON, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #813   IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO - KAW
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Mini-E (4-8) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #321   AXEL WARD - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #127   JOSEPH VICARI - KTM
 OXFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #422   LEVI LEDDY - KTM
 SAGINAW, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #19   MASON DIXON - HSK
 MINOOKA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #167   JACOB MARINER - KTM
 MASON CITY, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #99   JAX BAKER - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #22   MILES DUKE - KTM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #4   J.C. GENOBLES - KTM
 COWPENS, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #43   JOSEPH HUGHES - KTM
 MANNING, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #151   JACE BURGESON - GAS
 SALUDA, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #702   BRAYTON QUESINBERRY - KTM
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #25   MAX GREEN - KTM
 SWEDESBORO, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #316   PARKER LANGER - KTM
 ONEIDA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #728   JACE WOLFE - KTM
 WEST CHESTER, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #214   FENTON MITCHELL - KTM
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #822   MAXIMUS CARR - KTM
 JONESBORO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #25/   EVAN DIXON - HSK
 MINOOKA, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (4-6) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #99/   JAX BAKER - COB
 LELAND, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #422   LEVI LEDDY - COB
 SAGINAW, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #19   MASON DIXON - COB
 MINOOKA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #167   JACOB MARINER - COB
 MASON CITY, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #42   JOSEPH HUGHES - COB
 MANNING, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #84   NATHAN NOROY - COB
 ORADELL, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #101   TUCKER JOHNSMEYER - COB
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #112   WYATT FRYAR - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, AR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #702   BRAYTON QUESINBERRY - KTM
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #121   ZACHARY GORDON - COB
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #7   MICHAEL HALL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #543   KEELAN WELLER - COB
 BECKER, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #415   PARKER LANGER - COB
 ONEIDA, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #728   JACE WOLFE - COB
 WEST CHESTER, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #721   WESTON MURPHY - KTM
 WARRENTON, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #200   TRISTON HILL - COB
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #413   KAYDEN JAMES - COB
 FRANKLIN, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #501   LUKE MCGAW - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #729   LANDON WOODS - YAM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #265   WESLEY LAKEMAN - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #708   DARIO RICCIARDELLI - YAM
 WALL, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #613   BRECCAN CZERWIOWSKI - KTM
 MIDDLEBURY, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #514   JOSEPH LACAPRA - KTM
 BRISTOL, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #713   LOGAN SLATER - GAS
 OXFORD, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #424   HAYDEN STEVENS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #4   JAYDIN SMART - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - COB
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #698   CARTER GRAY - COB
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #92   BRENDAN BIEK - COB
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #22   MILES DUKE - COB
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #321   AXEL WARD - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #127   JOSEPH VICARI - KTM
 OXFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #23   RYLEN HOFMASTER - COB
 PEARL CITY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #4/   J.C. GENOBLES - COB
 COWPENS, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #011   CHANCE ULBERG - COB
 PARKER, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #72   WESTON OTTO - COB
 DE PERE, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #100   TALON HILL - COB
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #28   BRODY RATTRAY - KTM
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #313   LOGAN LONGHINI - HSK
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #18   STORM KELLY - COB
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #314   MOTO HARRIS - COB
 BUNNELL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #19   CRUZ ANDERSEN - COB
 SUTTON, AK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #443   MASON WELLER - COB
 BECKER, MN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #151   JACE BURGESON - COB
 SALUDA, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #300   KEEGAN SCHOEN - COB
 GOSHEN, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #928   JAX DONATO - HSK
 SEYMOUR, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #211   BRANSON SELLERS - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #716   KENZIE WATTEYNE - COB
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #62   ADDISON BOIE - COB
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #223   HUNTER CLAYTON - KTM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #26   TRU HUDSON - KTM
 ORMAND BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #424   HUNTER STEVENS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #56   NICHOLAS SLATER - KTM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #94   JACKSON WRIGHT - COB
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-9) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #267   KASH CAIN - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #810   TAYCE MORGAN - GAS
 LEHI, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #582   TRAVIS SCHNEIDER - COB
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #64   NOLAN MURPHY - HSK
 WARRENTON, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #141   CAMDEN SCOGGIN - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #94   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 11th   #5   KAYKY DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #727   OWEN POWERS - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #831   KYLAN STEWART - KTM
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #127   JOSEPH VICARI - KTM
 OXFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #28   RYDER MCCUTCHEON - KTM
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #717   JAXON ARENDS - KTM
 EAST BETHEL, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #4   J.C. GENOBLES - HSK
 COWPENS, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #345   NOAH SHUE - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #698   CARTER GRAY - YAM
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #52/   WESTON FRYAR - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, AR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #837   BRAYTON WILLS - YAM
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #213   AUSTIN KELLER - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #72   WESTON OTTO - KTM
 DE PERE, WI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #92   BRENDAN BIEK - COB
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #100   TALON HILL - YAM
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #321   AXEL WARD - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #2   JAX CARRIER - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #999   EASTON EDGAR - KTM
 DUE WEST, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #9   MASON KRINGLE - YAM
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #000   JAGGER EDGAR - HSK
 DUE WEST, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #18   STORM KELLY - HSK
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd   #116   TREVOR FORST-LUJAN - YAM
 OTTO, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 34th   #23   RYLEN HOFMASTER - YAM
 PEARL CITY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #812   BRICEN MADDON - COB
 MT.TOP, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #7   CORBIN BURRY - KAW
 TROUTMAN, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #168   JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON - YAM
 WARWICK, NA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #143   BLAYNE MASON - YAM
 SWEETWATER, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #716   KENZIE WATTEYNE - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   GRIFFIN SHELTON - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #011   CHANCE ULBERG - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #331   EASTON GRAVES - KTM
 WALKER, LA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #805   DOMINIC ROWELL - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - KTM
 SEFFNER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #123   TRAVIS CLAYTON - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #424   TUCKER DONATO - HSK
 SEYMOUR, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   GAVIN GREGORICH - KTM
 CHESHIRE, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
65cc (10-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - GAS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #100   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - KTM
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - GAS
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #52   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #437   MASON STAMP - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #13   MALACHI KRAFT - YAM
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #91   AUSTIN MEADS - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #425   TUCKER ZIMMERMAN - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #731   STEEL KELLY - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #196   CHASE DASHIELL - KTM
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #81   WAYNE POWERS JR - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - HSK
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #16   JACKSON POTASHNICK - HSK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #768   COLIN MEGAW - KTM
 BUFFALO, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #46   CAYNE TOZZO - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #30   CARSON SHELTON - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #99   WILLIAM BIEK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #128   ADAM ALBRIGHT - KTM
 HYPOLUXO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #428   TREY PILLANS - KTM
 PALMER, AK 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #397   BROCK LAMB - KTM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #27   LUCAS KOLAR - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #711   WILLIAM KILDEE - KTM
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #901   LANCE BANKS - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - GAS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #437   MASON STAMP - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - GAS
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #52   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #10   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - KTM
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #810   TAYCE MORGAN - GAS
 LEHI, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #91   AUSTIN MEADS - KTM
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #731   STEEL KELLY - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - KTM
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #13   MALACHI KRAFT - YAM
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #267   KASH CAIN - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #5   KAYKY DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #196   CHASE DASHIELL - KTM
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #397   BROCK LAMB - KTM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #28   RYDER MCCUTCHEON - KTM
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #64   NOLAN MURPHY - HSK
 WARRENTON, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #727   OWEN POWERS - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #81   WAYNE POWERS JR - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #768   COLIN MEGAW - KTM
 BUFFALO, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #16   JACKSON POTASHNICK - HSK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 31st   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd   #582   TRAVIS SCHNEIDER - COB
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #141   CAMDEN SCOGGIN - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #331   EASTON GRAVES - KTM
 WALKER, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #52/   WESTON FRYAR - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, AR 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - HSK
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   RYLEN HOFMASTER - YAM
 PEARL CITY, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #837   BRAYTON WILLS - YAM
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #30   CARSON SHELTON - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   TALON HILL - YAM
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99/   WILLIAM BIEK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #345   NOAH SHUE - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #27   LUCAS KOLAR - KTM
 AKRON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #999   EASTON EDGAR - KTM
 DUE WEST, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #812   BRICEN MADDON - COB
 MT.TOP, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #428   TREY PILLANS - KTM
 PALMER, AK 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #128   ADAM ALBRIGHT - KTM
 HYPOLUXO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #000   JAGGER EDGAR - HSK
 DUE WEST, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #168   JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON - YAM
 WARWICK, NA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   GRIFFIN SHELTON - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #831   KYLAN STEWART - KTM
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #711   WILLIAM KILDEE - KTM
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #224   DRAYTON EDWARDS - HSK
 GROVELAND, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #011   CHANCE ULBERG - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #901   LANCE BANKS - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #424   TUCKER DONATO - HSK
 SEYMOUR, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #229   GAVIN GREGORICH - KTM
 CHESHIRE, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
85cc (10-12) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #150   CHACE LAWTON - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #698   LUKE BROWN - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #78   PARKER BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #9   MICHAEL CUADRA - YAM
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #71   ELY GROSS - KTM
 PURCELL, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #100   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - KTM
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #28   ZANE MARTIN - KTM
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #132   ALEX COLLEY - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #99   AIDAN BAILEY - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #67   MICHAEL GURDA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #36   DANNY MINER - KTM
 PARIS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #113   CHASE ANDERSEN - YAM
 SUTTON, AK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #20   CHASE EGLENTOWICZ - KTM
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #91   AUSTIN MEADS - HSK
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #425   TUCKER ZIMMERMAN - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #467   JESSE FURTADO - TM
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - GAS
 NEW BERN, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - KTM
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #21   DEAKEN HOFMASTER - YAM
 PEARL CITY, IL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #174   MATT GAGNON - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #371   JACKSON HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #30   CARSON SHELTON - YAM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #417   LEVI HARRISON - YAM
 DENTON, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #584   JEREMY RHODES - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #278   JACE BAKER - GAS
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #951   JACKSON BECK - HSK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #437   MASON STAMP - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
85cc (10-12) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #71   ELY GROSS - KTM
 PURCELL, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #150   CHACE LAWTON - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #113   CHASE ANDERSEN - YAM
 SUTTON, AK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #132   ALEX COLLEY - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #78   PARKER BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #698   LUKE BROWN - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #9   MICHAEL CUADRA - YAM
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #67   MICHAEL GURDA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #28   ZANE MARTIN - KTM
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #99   AIDAN BAILEY - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #36   DANNY MINER - KTM
 PARIS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #20   CHASE EGLENTOWICZ - KTM
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #425   TUCKER ZIMMERMAN - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #13   MALACHI KRAFT - YAM
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #76   LILLY-ANN PETTUS - HSK
 HANCEVILLE, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - GAS
 NEW BERN, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #21   DEAKEN HOFMASTER - YAM
 PEARL CITY, IL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #371   JACKSON HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #715   JON BENAGLIO - KAW
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #417   LEVI HARRISON - YAM
 DENTON, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #467   JESSE FURTADO - TM
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #951   JACKSON BECK - HSK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #901   LANCE BANKS - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #521   AIDEN GREGORICH - KAW
 CHESHIRE, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - GAS
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #60   CONNER COOK - KTM
 MARION, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #201   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #150   CHACE LAWTON - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #19/   JOHNATHAN YELTON - HSK
 BUTLER, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #78   PARKER BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #132   ALEX COLLEY - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #698   LUKE BROWN - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #277   CAMERON GONSALVES - KTM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #316   CHRISTIAN GARRISON - KTM
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #467   JESSE FURTADO - TM
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #27   SETH KREADY - HSK
 MANHEIM, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #3   BRILEE STOTT - KTM
 MILL SPRING, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #324   LUIS OBJIO - KTM
 NEWARK, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 23rd   #9   EVAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #118   MAX CATANO - HSK
 RUSKIN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #127   DELANO HANLEY - HSK
 FLORHAM PARK, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #505   TOMMY PETZE - YAM
 SHARON, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #20   CHASE EGLENTOWICZ - KTM
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #257   NATHAN ALBRECHT - SUZ
 CONCORD, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 29th   #76   LILLY-ANN PETTUS - HSK
 HANCEVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #218   JERRY TOMLIN - HSK
 ROGERSVILLE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd   #113   CHASE ANDERSEN - YAM
 SUTTON, AK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #511   JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON - KTM
 WARWICK, NA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #505/   GAVIN COVERT - KTM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #112   GAVIN WOLFE - KTM
 MOUNT STERLING, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   MATT MCGRIFF - YAM
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   MASON LOCKE - YAM
 CEDAR SPRINGS, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10   LUNDIN STARR - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #81   WILL CAMPBELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #4   BRYAN DIAZ - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 
Mini Sr. 2 (13-15) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - GAS
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #462   LUKE FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #60   CONNER COOK - KTM
 MARION, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #441   SETH SHIRLEY - HSK
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #19/   JOHNATHAN YELTON - HSK
 BUTLER, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #15   THOR POWELL - KAW
 PARADISE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #316   CHRISTIAN GARRISON - KTM
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #201   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #277   CAMERON GONSALVES - KTM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #3   BRILEE STOTT - KTM
 MILL SPRING, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #118   MAX CATANO - HSK
 RUSKIN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #27   SETH KREADY - HSK
 MANHEIM, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #9   EVAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #324   LUIS OBJIO - KTM
 NEWARK, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #218   JERRY TOMLIN - HSK
 ROGERSVILLE, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #505   TOMMY PETZE - YAM
 SHARON, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #127   DELANO HANLEY - HSK
 FLORHAM PARK, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #77   CHARLIE LUDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #10   LUNDIN STARR - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #112   GAVIN WOLFE - KTM
 MOUNT STERLING, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #19   MATT MCGRIFF - YAM
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #4   BRYAN DIAZ - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #81   WILL CAMPBELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #511   JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON - KTM
 WARWICK, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #512   JAYDEN GOMEZ - HSK
 VINELAND, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #34   BRYCE SHELLY - KTM
 TELFORD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - YAM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - YAM
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #16   MYLES GILMORE - YAM
 KALGOORLIE, NA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #108   JESSE WESSELL - HSK
 EAST FALMOUTH, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #41   JORDAN MILLER - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #22/   LOGAN RIGGINS - HSK
 EASLEY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #7/   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 ELMER, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - YAM
 DENVER, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #19   CHRISTIAN MERMAN - KTM
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th   #96   DREW THOMAS - KTM
 MONROE, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #792   MATTHEW TAYLOR - KTM
 ERIE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #99   KASON LITTLE - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #53   COLE BADER - HSK
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #117   SAMUEL POSADA - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #201   RIDER MATTOX - KTM
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #803   WALKER MUHONEN - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #22   PALMER DAY - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #88   ANTHONY STROLLO - KTM
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 30th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1274

Page Generated in: 0.269 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software