Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2022 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2022
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
85cc (10-12) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #11   COLBY LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #52   KEVYN DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HLS, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #99   AIDAN BAILEY - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #10   JETT KELLOGG - HSK
 WINDSOR, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #91   AUSTIN MEADS - HSK
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #100   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - KTM
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #311   NOLAN MURPHY - YAM
 ORANGE, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #94   TUCKER ZIMMERMAN - YAM
 HUBERT, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 17th   #264   FINNEGAN MARKLAND - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #941   TANNER DORMAN - KTM
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #35   RYDER HOLLAND - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #9   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #876   CARTER CLAY - GAS
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd   #34   COLE BETTS - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #615   MCKAYDEN FITCH - YAM
 ELBERT, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - KTM
 BOGART, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 25th   #28   ZANE MARTIN - KTM
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #54   FORREST ZIGANTI - HSK
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th   #31   STEEL KELLY - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #138   CAIDEN WEST - KTM
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #05   LINCOLN SNIDER - GAS
 TRENTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th   #721   GRIFFYN ALFALLA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st   #8   DREW EMBLETON - GAS
 LAWRENCEBURG, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 32nd   #617   CARSON BULLIN - KTM
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #525   COLE BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #437   MASON STAMP - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #19   MAYLA HERRICK - HSK
 THORNTON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #375   LOGAN WEBB - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #4   FISHER OCONNOR - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #007   WILLIAM JUDD - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #30   CARSON SHELTON - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #831   GRADY OCONNOR - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #215   CORBIN WILLIAMS - YAM
 ADVANCE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #210   PAXTON ZIVITSKI - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23/   CADE KEMMITZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #715   JON BENAGLIO - HSK
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #371   JACKSON HAWRYLUK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #837   BRAYTON WILLS - YAM
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #321   KJ MARTINEZ - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #78   JACKSON CARMICHAEL - KTM
 PALMER, AK 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #426   TREY PILLANS - KTM
 PALMER, AK 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #417   LEVI HARRISON - KTM
 DENTON, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #13   GRAYSON MCCLUNG - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #428   BLAKE PATRICK - GAS
 MELROSE, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #32   SAWYER PARKER - KTM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - KTM
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #345   NOAH SHUE - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #219   RYDER ADAMS - KAW
 FLINTSTONE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #196   CHASE DASHIELL - KTM
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #92   KRISTIAN NYMAN - HSK
 NOANK, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #158   NATHAN SNELGROVE - KTM
 ESSEX, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #23   JAXON BRESTER - GAS
 SARASOTA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - HSK
 LIPAN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #143   BLAYNE MASON - HSK
 SWEETWATER, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software