Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2022 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2022
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
Junior (25+) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #800   MIKE ALESSI - HON
 HILLIARD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HSK
 HOLLY, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - GAS
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - SUZ
 LEESBURG, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th   #77   LOWELL SPANGLER - HON
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 6th   #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HSK
 AUBURN, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th   #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th   #785   ALECK FORTE - YAM
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th   #66   ROBBIE SMITH - YAM
 WELLSTON, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 10th   #9   WILLIAM HALL - KTM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th   #812   LUIS JOSE DURAN - HSK
 CAMDEN, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 12th   #28   JESSE BOURQUE - HSK
 NORTHFIELD, NH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 13th   #306   ZACHARY TUSSEL TUSSEL - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 14th   #122   LOGAN PARKS - YAM
 CORINTH, MS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 15th   #41   DYLAN WOLFF - HON
 MAIDEN, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 16th   #692   BRETT MCLAUD - HON
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 17th   #186   JUSTIN PARNELL - HSK
 ENNISMORE, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 18th   #408   BRANDON SLANE - HON
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th   #12   SHANE WAITE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th   #181   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 21st   #686   JEROMY SLATER - KTM
 OXFORD, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 22nd   #369   JASON ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 23rd   #285   TYLER NOWLIN - KAW
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th   #81   DUSTIN SIKORSKI - KTM
 PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th   #307   EASTON CASTOR - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th   #568   NICHOLAS ROBESON - KAW
 SEVERN, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 27th   #937   RICKY CUSTARD - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNF   #927   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF   #71   MAX FRIESE - HSK
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF   #119   DANIEL SHEOLA - HSK
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNF   #207   TANNER SMOGOWICZ - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF   #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - HSK
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 33

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software