Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi List
  Moto list
Consi List
Consi List
450 C - Consi 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #327   RANDY LOPEZ - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 2   #523   CORY NICHELSON - KAW
 YUKON, OK 
 3   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 4   #519   ERIK SMITH - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, VT 
 5   #73   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 6   #231   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 7   #119   REGGIE SOVEREIGN - HON
 EDEN, NY 
 8   #80   CHRIS HODGE - KAW
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 9   #724   ROBERT BRYNTESON - KAW
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 10   #777   JOSH BURNETT - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 11   #94   MICHAEL SMITH - YAM
 THERESA, WI 
 12   #113   BILLY JOHNAS - KAW
 BOYTON BEACH, FL 
 13   #128   BRANDON HANNON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 14   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 15   #441   DALTON OGLE - HON
 SWANNANOA, NC 
 16   #242   KIRT MCFARLAND - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 17   #13   CHANDLER JOHNSTON - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 18   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 19   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 20   #18   GARY AHLBERG - HON
 COLCHESTER, CT 
 
250 C (12-17) - Consi 1 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #91   JARED WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 2   #128   BRANDON HANNON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 3   #94   KATE MCKERROLL - HON
 BARRIE, ON 
 4   #146   TYLER CREASY - HON
 LAWERNCVILLE, GA 
 5   #27   COLBY BEDENBAUGH - SUZ
 JASPER, FL 
 6   #8   RILEY MORAN - KAW
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 7   #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 8   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - KAW
 PARKLAND, FL 
 9   #171   PARKER FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 10   #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 11   #231   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 12   #441   DALTON OGLE - HON
 SWANNANOA, NC 
 13   #210   KYLE AHLBERG - KAW
 COLCHESTER, CT 
 14   #44   JAKE RAIKES - HON
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 15   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 16   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17   #112   CALE BARNES - HON
 LONDON, ON 
 18   #14   SHAWN KENNEDY - SUZ
 DELTONA, FL 
 19   #945   LANDON GENTRY - YAM
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
 
250 B - Consi 1 Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 2   #17   PAT FENNELL - KAW
 HOWELL, NJ 
 3   #241x   ZACH MCFARLAND - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 4   #148   NICHOLAS SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 5   #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 6   #419   DEREK REISINGER - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 7   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 8   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9   #59   LUKE DAVIE - HON
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 10   #195   BRADY KISER - HON
 ODENTON, MD 
 11   #11   RALPH CHISHOLM III - YAM
 SANLEON, TX 
 
College (17-24) - Consi 1 Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #148   NICHOLAS SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 2   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 3   #527   ZACK CROSBY - YAM
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 4   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 5   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 6   #414   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 7   #112   CALE BARNES - HON
 LONDON, ON 
 8   #59   LUKE DAVIE - HON
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 9   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 10   #322   AARON LUNDY - HON
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 
Senior B/C (40+) - Consi 1 Racers: 12
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #52   SHANE GOULD - YAM
 HILTON HEAD, SC 
 2   #741   DARYL THIEL - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
 3   #x   STEVE THOMSON - OTH
 JUPITER, FL 
 4   #1   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 5   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 6   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 7   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 8   #41   ANTHONY NUCCIO - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
 9   #61   GARY MASON - HON
 NEW SMYRNA, FL 
 10   #515   JEFF BROWN - HON
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 11   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 12   #56   DONALD DEMICHELE - HON
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
 
Senior B/C (45+) - Consi 1 Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #11   RALPH CHISHOLM II - YAM
 SANLEON, TX 
 2   #731   RONALD LANCE - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 3   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 4   #59   WAYNE SIMMENS - HON
 KENTWOOD, LA 
 5   #151   ERIC COLE - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 6   #132   ROBERT TODD - HON
 ONEIDA, NY 
 7   #20   ROBERT HUSS - HON
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8   #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) - Consi 1 Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #17   KINSER HUDSON - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 2   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 3   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 4   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5   #853   CALEB RHOADS - KTM
 MARENGO, OH 
 6   #58   CARLON GRAZIANO - KAW
 HOLDEN, LA 
 7   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #11   SARAH GABOR - SUZ
 WELLAND, ON 
 9   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 10   #70   JONATHAN(HUNTER COLLETT - KTM
 GA, GA 
 11   #87   KARSON ATKINS - KTM
 SEYMOUR, TN 
 
85cc (9-13) Open - Consi 1 Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #126   JEREMY FOWLER - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2   #294   EVAN TALBOTT - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3   #110   JORDAN BOWMAN - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 5   #7   JOSH GRABIN - YAM
 ENGLEWOOD, FL 
 6   #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEIGH HIGH ACRES, FL 
 7   #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
 8   #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 9   #48   ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 10   #138   AUBREY VAUGHN - KAW
 NASHVILLE, GA 
 11   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #167   GAGE MOSS - KAW
 ENTERPRISE, AL 
 2   #73   DAVID DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 3   #92   DAWSON DOBSON - KTM
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
 4   #428   KOSTA KEFALAS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 5   #74   LUKE SMITH - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 6   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 7   #945   LANDON GENTRY - YAM
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software