Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Division List
Division List
450 A/Pro Sport - Div 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 2   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 3   #428   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
 4   #322   ZACKARY LUNDY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5   #621   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 6   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 7   #363   NATHAN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 8   #45   NICKY BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
 9   #17   DAVID JR. BULLER - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 10   #246   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 11   #414   IAN CHIA - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12   #484   JOHN ECKLUND - KAW
 HOUTZDALE, PA 
 13   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 14   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 15   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16   #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 18   #310   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 19   #261   JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 20   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 21   #502   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 22   #924   JONATHAN SIMMONS - KAW
 LONGS, SC 
 23   #115   DONALD SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 24   #388   BRYAN WALLACE - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 25   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 26   #78   DAKOTA YOHE - KAW
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 27   #186   BRANDEN FOURNIER - HON
 CARY, NC 
 28   #735   JAMES GAINES - SUZ
 JUPITER, FL 
 
450 B - Div 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 2   #111   ERIK UTECH - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 3   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 4   #211   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 5   #219   LUKAS COBIAN - SUZ
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 6   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 7   #517   KENNY FELGAR - KTM
 MARENGO, IL 
 8   #939   JUSTIN MONSRUD - KAW
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
 9   #582   ANTHONY MARKS - KTM
 LIGONIER, PA 
 10   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 11   #527   ZACK CROSBY - YAM
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 12   #726   DEREK RANKIN - HON
 TENNYSON, IN 
 13   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 14   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 15   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 16   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 17   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 18   #127   JACOB HULSEY - YAM
 ,  
 19   #321   JACOB HILLSTOLSKY - YAM
 DALLAS, PA 
 20   #125   CRAIG MULLETT - SUZ
 LOCKPORT, NY 
 
450 B - Div 2 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 2   #821   KEVIN STEELE - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3   #625   PATRICK CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 4   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - HON
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 6   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 7   #217   BRANDEN DILLON - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 8   #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG 
 9   #729   AL MATARAZZO. III - HON
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 10   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 11   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 12   #2   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 13   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 14   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 15   #543   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 16   #30   KYLE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17   #20   DARRYL LIND - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 18   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
450 C - Div 1 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #46   JASON HOAG - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 2   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4   #91   THARSIS ANDRADE - HON
 MARGATE, FL 
 5   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 6   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 7   #110   AIRTON DARE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 8   #72   EDILSON DEBORBA - KAW
 MILFORD, CT 
 9   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 10   #29   BRADY BERGERON - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 11   #53   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EUSTIS, FL 
 12   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 13   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 14   #234   HAROLD NOHLE - HON
 MANNSVILLE, NY 
 15   #2   OLIVER REIMITZ - HON
 COCOA, FL 
 16   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 17   #81   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 18   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 19   #26   DONALD STEWART - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
 20   #109   KENNY MARTIN - YAM
 SWOYERVILLE, PA 
 21   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 WEST PARK, FL 
 22   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 
450 C - Div 2 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #273   BRIAN POSS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 2   #00   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 4   #80   CHRIS HODGE - HON
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 5   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 6   #629   JOSH AUSTIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, NY 
 7   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 8   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 9   #3   KENNETH LOKEY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 12   #245   GREG POISSON - HON
 BETHANY, ON 
 13   #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 DUNDEE, FL 
 14   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 15   #229   JEB SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 16   #62   KRIS SPENGLER - SUZ
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 17   #97   JARRETT THOMPSON - SUZ
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 18   #418   MICHAEL WEAASELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 19   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 20   #241   JOSHUA DOUGLAS - KAW
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
 21   #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 22   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 23   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 HOLLY SPRINGS, GA 
 
250 A / Pro Sport - Div 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 2   #621   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 3   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 4   #45   NICKY BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
 5   #17   DAVID JR. BULLER - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 6   #810   JAKE CHADIMA - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 7   #414   IAN CHIA - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 9   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 10   #186   BRANDEN FOURNIER - HON
 CARY, NC 
 11   #12   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 12   #310   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 13   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 14   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 15   #388   BRYAN WALLACE - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 16   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 17   #78   DAKOTA YOHE - KAW
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 18   #735   JAMES GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 
250 B - Div 1 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 3   #111   ERIK UTECH - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 4   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 5   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 6   #8   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 7   #282   CHASE DAUGHERTY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 9   #217   BRANDEN DILLON - YAM
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 10   #307   MIKE FUTER - HON
 EPHRATA, PA 
 11   #582   ANTHONY MARKS - KTM
 LIGONIER, PA 
 12   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 13   #408   BRANDON SLANE - KAW
 LIVE OAK, FL 
 14   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 15   #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 16   #726   DEREK RANKIN - KAW
 TENNYSON, IN 
 17   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 19   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 20   #213   TRENT WOOD - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 21   #24x   CARL DOUGLAS - KAW
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 22   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 23   #320   CARLO GAGLIARDO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 
250 B - Div 2 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #959   BENJAMIN LEE - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 2   #821   KEVIN STEELE - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 4   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - HON
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 6   #165   MATT KLANN - HON
 HOWELL, MI 
 7   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 8   #929   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 9   #211   MICHAEL BRETZEL - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 10   #494   DUSTIN COCHRAN - KTM
 GERMANTOWN, OH 
 11   #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 12   #381   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 13   #76   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 14   #100   ERNESTO MARTINEZ - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15   #24   JOSH MONSRUD - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 17   #27   BOBBY PIAZZA - KAW
 TAVARES, FL 
 18   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 19   #611   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
 20   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 21   #189   KYLE SELLERS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 23   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 24   #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
 
250 C - Div 1 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #32   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 2   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 3   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KTM
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 4   #281   BLAKE YAZBEC - YAM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 5   #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 6   #91   THARSIS ANDRADE - HON
 MARGATE, FL 
 7   #934   JAKE BONEY - KAW
 RHINE, GA 
 8   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 9   #62   CONNOR CORSINO - YAM
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
 10   #72   EDILSON DEBORBA - YAM
 MILFORD, CT 
 11   #87   JACOB TRUAX - HON
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 12   #827   KYLE HANLON - HON
 ONTARIO, NY 
 13   #550   SAM RINI - HON
 HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 
 14   #909   STEPHEN MCDONALD - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 15   #528   RYAN MCNALLY - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 16   #12   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 17   #18   GARRETT MOYER - KAW
 SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 
 18   #45   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 19   #786   JOHANNES ROMMEL - SUZ
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 20   #204   SAM RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 21   #915   DAVE AUSTIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, NY 
 22   #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 23   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 24   #61   JAMIE HAJGATO - HON
 AYR, ON 
 
250 C - Div 2 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #007   ED LEDGERWOOD - KAW
 S. DAYTONA, FL 
 2   #419   DEREK REISINGER - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 3   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 4   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5   #223   SHANE RIZZA - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 6   #412   DERRICK BONDS - KAW
 BEAVER, WV 
 7   #162   AARON CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 8   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 9   #53   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EUSTIS, FL 
 10   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11   #25   JONATHAN KRUPPENBACKER - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 12   #521x   MICHAEL LEACH - KAW
 WELLSTON, OH 
 13   #10   KURT LUCAS - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 14   #241   ZACH MCFARLAND - KAW
 BESSEMER, AL 
 15   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 HOLLY SPRINGS, GA 
 17   #13   JAMES SLEICHER - YAM
 JOHNSONVILLE, NY 
 18   #99   LEE THOMAS - KAW
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 19   #97   JARRETT THOMPSON - SUZ
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 20   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 21   #840   JUSTIN COOPER - HON
 SOUTH PORTSMOUTH, KY 
 22   #338   DENNIS KRATSCHMAYER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
250 C - Div 3 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #555   HEBERTON LIMA - KAW
 MILFORD, CT 
 2   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 3   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - SUZ
 SANFORD, FL 
 6   #9   KEVIN CEBALLOS - HON
 SAFETY HARBOR, FL 
 7   #88   JOHN COOPER - KAW
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
 8   #176   BEN CRISAFULLI - KAW
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 9   #17   COLE FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 10   #128   BRANDON HANNON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 11   #30   EVERITT HILL - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
 12   #46   ERIC BARKYOUMB - HON
 AGAWAM, MA 
 13   #54   KYLE LAMM - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 14   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 15   #100   EDGARDO ORTIZ - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 17   #81   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 18   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 19   #124   TYLER UTTER - HON
 BETHEL, OH 
 20   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 21   #418   MICHAEL WEAASELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 22   #713   KENNY HICKS - HON
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
 23   #801   CARLAN MITCHELL - KAW
 WEST PARK, FL 
 24   #30x   LUKE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 25   #722   JOHN SARDINA - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 26   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 
College (17-24) - Div 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2   #428   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
 3   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 4   #363   NATHAN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 5   #246   COLE CHERPAK - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 7   #125   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 8   #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 9   #502   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 10   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 11   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 12   #527   ZACK CROSBY - YAM
 ST SIMONS ISL, GA 
 13   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 14   #116   RYAN THIBODEAU - HON
 KITTY HAWK, NC 
 15   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 16   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 17   #543   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
 18   #501   CARY EBERTS - KTM
 JACKSON, OH 
 19   #30   KYLE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20   #177   AUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 21   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
College (17-24) - Div 2 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #6x   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2   #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG 
 3   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 4   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 5   #625   PATRICK CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 6   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 7   #811   ROBERTO CASTILLO - SUZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 8   #517   KENNY FELGAR - KTM
 MARENGO, IL 
 9   #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 10   #89   KYLE GOERKE - SUZ
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 11   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 12   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 13   #93   BENJAMIN LEE - SUZ
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 14   #26   DEVIN POMIANOWSKI - KAW
 AYNOR, SC 
 15   #924   JONATHAN SIMMONS - KAW
 LONGS, SC 
 16   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 17   #124   TYLER UTTER - HON
 BETHEL, OH 
 18   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 19   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20   #381   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 
Junior 25 Plus - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #721   LARRY MILBY - KAW
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 2   #131   JOHNNY DEBSKI - HON
 LILBURN, GA 
 3   #972   JASON HILL - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 4   #322   ZACKARY LUNDY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 6   #69   BOBBY BRADY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7   #929   THOMAS BURSI - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 8   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 9   #99   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 10   #161   SEAN DAUGHERTY - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 11   #484   JOHN ECKLUND - KAW
 HOUTZDALE, PA 
 12   #307   MIKE FUTER - HON
 EPHRATA, PA 
 13   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 14   #261   JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 15   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 16   #2   JEREMY MUSA - KAW
 AGAWAM, MA 
 17   #431   AARON QUESADA - SUZ
 BREA, CA 
 18   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 19   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 20   #16   ROBERT SHAVERS - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 21   #183   ROBERT SHUCKHART - HON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 22   #13   JAMES SLEICHER - YAM
 JOHNSONVILLE, NY 
 23   #279   ADAM WRIGHT - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 24   #8   JOHN SILVIA - YAM
 MIDDLETON, RI 
 25   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 26   #20   DARRYL LIND - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 27   #132   MIKE KOZMA - YAM
 FREEPORT, PA 
 
Vet 30+ - Div 1 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #971   DAVID RAFFERTY - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 2   #69   BOBBY BRADY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3   #17   PATRICK CARSON - HON
 CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 
 4   #99   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 5   #70   JOSEPH DONAHUE - KAW
 SARVER, PA 
 6   #341   MICHAEL DUKE - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 7   #122   ROBBIE FELSTEAD - YAM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 8   #815   BRUCE KORHONEN - KAW
 BRYANT POND, ME 
 9   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 10   #431   AARON QUESADA - SUZ
 BREA, CA 
 11   #662   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 13   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 14   #2   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 15   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 16   #8   JOHN SILVIA - YAM
 MIDDLETON, RI 
 17   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 18   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 19   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 
Vet 30+ - Div 2 Racers: 15
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 2   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 3   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 LEESPORT, PA 
 4   #53   CLINTON FRANK - KAW
 ,  
 5   #x   CHRIS WILLIAMSON - YAM
 HUBBERT, NC 
 6   #186   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 7   #327   JOSH MORGAN - HON
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 8   #76   DEREK LOPES - YAM
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 9   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 10   #46   JASON HOAG - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 11   #622   JOSHUA DOHN - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 12   #110   AIRTON DARE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 13   #90   AARON COOKE - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 15   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - KAW
 ORIENT, OH 
 
Vet (35+) - Div 1 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #815   BRUCE KORHONEN - KAW
 BRYANT POND, ME 
 2   #811   ERIC BRAUN - HON
 SAUQUOIT, NY 
 3   #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 4   #15   TOM KLEIN - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
 5   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 7   #751   WILLIAM BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #722   TED COUCH - YAM
 HYDEN, KY 
 9   #576   JAMES DAVIDSON - YAM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 10   #622   JOSHUA DOHN - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 11   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 12   #211   WILLIAM KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 13   #217   MARIO OLIVENCIA - KTM
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 14   #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 15   #971   DAVID RAFFERTY - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 16   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 17   #209   PATRICK ROSS - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 18   #15x   TODD ROUSSEAU - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 19   #611   MARK SMITH - HON
 WAET PALM BEACH, FL 
 20   #157   DANNY LEE - YAM
 , NJ 
 21   #5/   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 22   #914   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 23   #662   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24   #186   PHILIPPE DOUCET - KAW
 SCOTLAND, CT 
 
Vet (35+) - Div 2 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #007   ED LEDGERWOOD - KAW
 S. DAYTONA, FL 
 2   #322   ARTY COKER - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 3   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - KAW
 ORIENT, OH 
 4   #00   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 5   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 6   #733   KEVIN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 7   #18   WADE BLEVINS - SUZ
 PARKTON, MD 
 8   #46   JOHN DAVIDSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 9   #122   ROBBIE FELSTEAD - YAM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 10   #320   CARLO GAGLIARDO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 11   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 12   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 14   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15   #76   DEREK LOPES - YAM
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 16   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 17   #86   RANDY MARKS - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 18   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 ODENVILLE, AL 
 19   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 20   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 21   #13   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 22   #5   KEVIN KOLB - KAW
 LEESPORT, PA 
 23   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 24   #150   JASON MULLER - YAM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 26   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
Senior (40+) - Div 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #684   JONATHAN GETZ - SUZ
 TAVARES, FL 
 2   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 3   #034   KENNY BLACKWELL - HON
 PELHAM, NY 
 4   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - KAW
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 5   #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 6   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7   #10   MICHAEL WILSHAW - HON
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 8   #17x   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 9   #52   KENT IRVING JR - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 10   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11   #46   JOHN DAVIDSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 12   #20   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 13   #619   JEFF HENLINE - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 14   #101   RICKY JOHNSON - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15   #998   CHRIS LYKENS - KTM
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 16   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 17   #116   MARK SMITH - HON
 WAET PALM BEACH, FL 
 18   #629   DAN MYERS - YAM
 ELKHORN, WI 
 19   #157   DANNY LEE - YAM
 , NJ 
 20   #151   ERIC COLE - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 21   #48   BRAULIO CARVALHO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 
Senior (40+) - Div 2 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #88   JEFF DIETZ - SUZ
 HARLEM, GA 
 2   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 3   #322   ARTY COKER - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 4   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 5   #757   GERARD RICCIARDELLI - KAW
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 6   #638   SCOTT WITT - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7   #1   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 8   #115   TOM KLEIN - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
 9   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 10   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 12   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 13   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 14   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 15   #86   RANDY MARKS - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 16   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 ODENVILLE, AL 
 17   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 18   #234   HAROLD NOHLE - HON
 MANNSVILLE, NY 
 19   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 20   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 21   #13   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 22   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 23   #364   CHIP JOHNSON - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 24   #733   KEVIN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 
Senior (40+) - Div 3 Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2   #741   DARYL THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 3   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 4   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 5   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 6   #15   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 7   #751   WILLIAM BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #715   VINNY CARGUILLO - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
 9   #611   RANDY COMER - KAW
 VERSAILLES, OH 
 10   #17   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 11   #504   DAVID HINKLEY - HON
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 12   #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 13   #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 14   #217   MARIO OLIVENCIA - KTM
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
 15   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 16   #209   PATRICK ROSS - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 17   #224   WAYNE SCARBOROUGH JR - YAM
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 18   #31   JEFF SELLMEYER - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 19   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - SUZ
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 20   #xx   ROBERT STANCAVUAGE - HON
 ,  
 21   #21   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALMHARBOR, FL 
 22   #379   BOB BURNS - HON
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 23   #5/   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 24   #737   JONATHAN MUMBLOW - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 25   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 - Div 1 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 2   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 3   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 4   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MIMS, FL 
 5   #24   CHRISTOPHER P ACHATZ - KTM
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 6   #4   WAYNE BURDICK - KTM
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 7   #17   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 8   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9   #9   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 10   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 11   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 12   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DE BERRY, TX 
 13   #327   CADE MORGAN - COB
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 14   #303   JACOB FREEDMAN - COB
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 15   #718   RICKY JURSKI III - KTM
 OREGON, OH 
 16   #75   CAMERON EASON - COB
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 
50cc (7-8) - Div 1 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 2   #684   LUKE TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 3   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
 4   #8   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 5   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 6   #31   DYLAN VARN - POL
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 7   #9   GARRETT COX - COB
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 8   #95   CODY RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9   #47   DEEGAN HARPER - COB
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 10   #90   JORDAN GREENE - MET
 STUART, FL 
 11   #52   ETHAN MANN - UNK
 THE COLONY, TX 
 12   #408   CALEB RENTZ - COB
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 13   #423   GAVIN SMITH - COB
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 14   #615   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 15   #97   KOREY WILDES - COB
 HELENA, GA 
 16   #14x   ZACH POOR - COB
 BEDFORD, MA 
 17   #6   GRACE DIETZ - COB
 HARLEM, GA 
 
50cc (7-8) - Div 2 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 2   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 4   #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
 5   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - UNK
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 6   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY,, FL 
 7   #322   NICOLAS DOHN - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
 8   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - KTM
 XENIA, OH 
 9   #44   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 10   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 11   #152   JAX MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 12   #15   RYAN ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 13   #99   RONALD WIGGINS - COB
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 14   #18   ALEX PHANEUF - COB
 STOW, MA 
 15   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 16   #20   DYLAN JOHNSON - COB
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 17   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - COB
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) - Div 1 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21x   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 2   #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 3   #426   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 JASPER, FL 
 4   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 5   #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - KTM
 TRINITY,, FL 
 6   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 7   #615   DERRICK GRAY - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 8   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 9   #15   JEAN PIERRE MASINI - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 10   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 11   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 12   #14   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 13   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 14   #57   KEATON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 15   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 16   #151   CHASE MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 17   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 
65cc (7-9) - Div 2 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #20   DAWSON FIETSAM - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 3   #199   JOSEPH COSTA - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
 4   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - KTM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 5   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 6   #180   TANNER WALKER - KTM
 EUSTIS, FL 
 7   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 8   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9   #21   JARRETT DREWES - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 10   #37   SULLY POTTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 11   #222   JOSIAH THOMAS - KAW
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 12   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13   #14x   ZACH POOR - COB
 BEDFORD, MA 
 14   #18x   ALEX PHANEUF - COB
 STOW, MA 
 15   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 16   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
65cc (10-11) - Div 1 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 2   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3   #281   DARBY HARRISON - KTM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 4   #2   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5   #93   BENJAMIN COUSINS - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 6   #706   TREY COX - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 7   #9   JUSTIN CURTIS - KTM
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
 8   #55   DYLAN DIAMOND - KTM
 NORFOLK, MA 
 9   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 10   #26   AARON HILL - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 12   #131   JUSTIN KISH - SUZ
 HILLIARD, FL 
 13   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 14   #150   JASON MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 15   #617   GLENN RICHARD - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 16   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 17   #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 
65cc Unlimited (7-11) - Div 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #131   JUSTIN KISH - SUZ
 HILLIARD, FL 
 2   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 3   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 4   #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 5   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 6   #2   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 7   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8   #55   DYLAN DIAMOND - HON
 NORFOLK, MA 
 9   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 10   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 11   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 12   #6   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 13   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 14   #777   SEDER MARTIN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 15   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 16   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 17   #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 19   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 20   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 21   #26   AARON HILL - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
85cc (7-11) - Div 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 2   #7   JOSH GRABIN - YAM
 ENGLEWOOD, FL 
 3   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 4   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 5   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 6   #51   DAMON MANESS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 7   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #4   VINCENT CARGUILLO - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
 9   #284   DYLAN CAVACIUTI - KAW
 GRANBY, CT 
 10   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11   #706   TREY COX - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12   #9   JUSTIN CURTIS - KAW
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
 13   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 14   #55   DYLAN DIAMOND - HON
 NORFOLK, MA 
 15   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16   #20   DAWSON FIETSAM - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17   #24   CODY FINCH - KAW
 PARRISH, FL 
 18   #365   TREVOR HALE - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 19   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 20   #914   BROCK HANSON - HON
 PEEBLES, OH 
 21   #26   AARON HILL - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22   #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 24   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 25   #617   GLENN RICHARD - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 26   #70   JIMMY WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 27   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KAW
 LEBANON, TN 
 28   #123   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 
85cc (9-13) - Div 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #211   COLBY KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 2   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 3   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 4   #51   DAMON MANESS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 5   #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 7   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 9   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 10   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 11   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 12   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 14   #19   DYLAN RASH - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 15   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 17   #70   JIMMY WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 18   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 ELLABELL, GA 
 19   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 20   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 21   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 
85cc (9-13) - Div 2 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 2   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - HON
 LANCASTER, OH 
 3   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 4   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 6   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 7   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 8   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 9   #33   DREW ANDERSON - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 10   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 11   #123   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 12   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 14   #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15   #454   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 16   #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 17   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 18   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 19   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 20   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 21   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 
85cc (12-15) - Div 1 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 2   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 4   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 5   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 6   #10   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 7   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 8   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 9   #33x   DREW ANDERSON - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 10   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 11   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - HON
 LANCASTER, OH 
 12   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
 13   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 14   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 15   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16   #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 17   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 18   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 19   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 20   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 21   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 22   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 23   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 24   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Div 1 Racers: 14
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 4   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 5   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 7   #670   JOHN KURKUL ,JR - HON
 HILTONHEAD, SC 
 8   #331   MATTHEW CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 9   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 10   #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 11   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 12   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 13   #231   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 14   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Div 2 Racers: 15
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 3   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4   #45   DAKOTA B REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 5   #413   CODY REDFERN - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 6   #19   DYLAN RASH - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 7   #300   TODD MAKSYMIW JR - KAW
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
 8   #24   BEN HOLMQUIST - KTM
 MT. PLEASANT, SC 
 9   #119   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 10   #118   MATTHEW ELLIS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11   #22   JOEY DENEEN - YAM
 BEDFORD, PA 
 12   #12   MAX DARLING - HON
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
 13   #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 14   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Div 1 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 2   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 3   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4   #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 5   #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 6   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 7   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KTM
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 8   #331   MATTHEW CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 9   #101   JOEY DENEEN - KTM
 BEDFORD, PA 
 10   #22   ALEX DIETZ - YAM
 HARLEM, GA 
 11   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 12   #24   BEN HOLMQUIST - KTM
 MT. PLEASANT, SC 
 13   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 14   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 15   #300   TODD MAKSYMIW JR - YAM
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
 16   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 18   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 19   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 20   #24x   CARL DOUGLAS - YAM
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 21   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 22   #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 23   #30   EVERITT HILL - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Div 1 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 2   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 3   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 4   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 5   #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 6   #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 7   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 8   #929   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 9   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 10   #62   CONNOR CORSINO - YAM
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
 11   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 12   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 15   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 16   #2   JORDAN AUTREY - KAW
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Div 2 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2   #165   MATT KLANN - HON
 HOWELL, MI 
 3   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 4   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 5   #241   ZACH MCFARLAND - KAW
 BESSEMER, AL 
 6   #27   BOBBY PIAZZA - KAW
 TAVARES, FL 
 7   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 8   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 9   #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 11   #76   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 12   #24   CARL DOUGLAS - KAW
 Z SPRINGS, FL 
 13   #713   KENNY HICKS - HON
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
 14   #928   WILLIAM NEELY - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
 15   #30x   LUKE PARSONS - UNK
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Women (14 +) - Div 1 Racers: 14
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2   #293   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 3   #37   LAUREN BAKER - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4   #43   JESSICA YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 5   #224   KAYLEEN WILLIAMSON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 6   #568   MADISON THOMAS - HON
 WAKE FOREST, NC 
 7   #13   VIRGINIA SHARP - HON
 WHITE PINE, TN 
 8   #72   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 9   #737   MONICA MUMBLOW - SUZ
 WESTHAMPTON, MA 
 10   #28   AMY GROTH - YAM
 SAVAGE, MN 
 11   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - HON
 ORMOND, FL 
 12   #58   KAYLA BOSWELL - YAM
 BROOKS, GA 
 13   #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 14   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 
Masters 45 Plus - Div 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #41   ANTHONY NUCCIO - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
 2   #55   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 3   #1   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 4   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - KAW
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 5   #10   MICHAEL WILSHAW - HON
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 6   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7   #96   STEVE ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 8   #929   SAM ALLEN JR. - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
 9   #15   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 10   #164   WILLIAM GRIPPO - SUZ
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 11   #619   JEFF HENLINE - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 12   #98   SPENCER HESS - HON
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 13   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 14   #83   MONTE MCCOY - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 15   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 16   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 18   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 19   #808   TODD STEWART - KTM
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
 20   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 21   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - SUZ
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 22   #8   RICHARD DESROSIERS - KAW
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 23   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 24   #21   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALMHARBOR, FL 
 25   #737   JONATHAN MUMBLOW - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 26   #976   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 27   #27   DAVID HULSEY - YAM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 28   #301   CHARLIE WHEELER - HON
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
 
Masters 45 Plus - Div 2 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #61   RANDY COMER - KAW
 VERSAILLES, OH 
 2   #2   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 3   #757   GERARD RICCIARDELLI - KAW
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 4   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 5   #741   DARYL THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 6   #638   SCOTT WITT - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7   #34   KENNY BLACKWELL - HON
 PELHAM, NY 
 8   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 9   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 10   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 11   #52   KENT IRVING JR - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 13   #90   TIM FISHER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 14   #48   BRAULIO CARVALHO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 15   #121   RICK SCHUGEL - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16   #17   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 17   #97   NORMAN HEBERT - KAW
 COVENTRY, CT 
 18   #79   WILLIAM ISELDYKE - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 19   #146   JOHN KRESS - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 20   #585   DEAN MARKS - SUZ
 RECTOR, PA 
 21   #124   JAMES MOSSO - YAM
 GREENFIELD, NY 
 22   #229   BUEL SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 23   #11   PHILLIP WHARRY - HON
 GROVERHILL, OH 
 24   #389   AL MENARD - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 25   #379   BOB BURNS - HON
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 26   #364   CHIP JOHNSON - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 27   #565   TERRY BIDLACK - HON
 OAKWOOD, OH 
 
Mini Development (12-15) - Div 1 Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 2   #09   HUNTER REZNY - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 3   #33   KEVIN POWELL - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 4   #835   FISCHER NAGEL - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 5   #912   JARED WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 6   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 7   #231   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software