Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Division List
Division List
450 C - Div 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #303   ANDREW SMALLWOOD - HON
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 2   #2   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 3   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 4   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 6   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 7   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 8   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 9   #721   LARRY MILBY - KAW
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 10   #229   JEB SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 12   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 13   #40   CHASE BARLOWE - SUZ
 HICKORY, NC 
 14   #923   ROB REFFETT - KAW
 DEMOPOLIS, AL 
 15   #182   CRAIG STAMPER - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
 16   #470   YURI STOLF - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 17   #709   LEO ANDREW YOUNG - YAM
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 18   #114   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 KETTLEBY, ON 
 19   #123   JOHN KOEPPE - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 20   #74   JEFF CLANCY - HON
 TEMPLE, GA 
 21   #999   LISLE WILSON - KAW
 HEILWOOD, PA 
 22   #312   JACOB ALLENBAUGH - HON
 VALKARIA, FL 
 23   #812   THOMAS ALLENBAUGH - HON
 VALKARIA, FL 
 24   #825   DUNIESKY HERNANDEZ - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 25   #360   MATT JONES - KAW
 DACULA, GA 
 26   #120   JUSTIN ARONOFF - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
 27   #54   CHRISTOPHER FRALEY - KAW
 BIG STONE GAP, VA 
 28   #16   ROBERT SHAVERS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
450 C - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #783   MICHAEL MANN - KAW
 TULLY, NY 
 2   #972   JASON HILL - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 3   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 4   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 5   #161   MIKE MONROE - KTM
 HELENA, AL 
 6   #726   DEREK RANKIN - HON
 TENNYSON, IN 
 7   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 8   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 9   #81   ETHAN SIMS - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 10   #20   ROBERT BUTTS - YAM
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 11   #37   CHRIS CATRETT - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 12   #570   JEFF COMERFORD - HON
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 13   #148   NICHOLAS SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 14   #42   TYLER GANDY-SMITH - HON
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 15   #128   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 16   #17   NATE OXFORD - SUZ
 HICKORY, NC 
 17   #23   ROBERT PIERCE - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 18   #980   GEORGE POTTLE - YAM
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 19   #111   LOGAN RYDER - KAW
 EASTPOINTE, MI 
 20   #46   LUCA SORGENTE - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 21   #777   RYAN GRIFFIN - KAW
 AUBURN, GA 
 22   #217   SHANE TROTTIER - YAM
 PALM BAY, FL 
 23   #1   JONATHAN WALLACE - SUZ
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 24   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 25   #28   JEREMY ROZIK - KAW
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 26   #402   JASON WISPOLIS - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 27   #933   MIKE HALVERSON - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 28   #12   GERAZAN DORTA - HON
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 
250 C - Div 1 Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #28   ATILA STOLF - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 2   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 3   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 5   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 6   #162   AARON CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 7   #81   ETHAN SIMS - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 8   #94   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 9   #7   ERIC CROCKETT - SUZ
 JUPITER, FL 
 10   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11   #720   PATRICK FLYNN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 12   #2   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 13   #469   PATRICK STAJDEL - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 14   #923   ROB REFFETT - KAW
 DEMOPOLIS, AL 
 15   #810   AUSTIN TEER - KAW
 CARY, IL 
 16   #777   KURT TRAULSEN - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 17   #189   JD WATSON - SUZ
 DELEON SPRINGS, FL 
 18   #626   TROY WAXLER - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 19   #752   DUSTIN ZENONIANI - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 20   #289   ALEX BARNES - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 21   #174   BRIAN BOUDREAU - KTM
 VICTOR, NY 
 22   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23   #72   LISLE WILSON - SUZ
 HEILWOOD, PA 
 24   #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 25   #50   SAM RINI - HON
 HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 
 26   #787   JOED A. MENDEZ - HON
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C - Div 2 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #119   JOHN LEAVELL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3   #3   BRENT ASHWORTH - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 4   #21   MICHAEL BRETZEL - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 5   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 6   #726   DEREK RANKIN - KAW
 TENNYSON, IN 
 7   #928   DAVID SANDERSON - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 8   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 9   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 10   #434   TYLER DALLAIRE - KAW
 POLK CITY, FL 
 11   #42   TYLER GANDY-SMITH - HON
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 12   #54   RICHARD GREENE - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 13   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 14   #23   CHASE KLINGENSMITH - HON
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 15   #330   BILLY PACK - YAM
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 16   #783   MICHAEL MANN - KAW
 TULLY, NY 
 17   #111   CHASE MCILLWAIN - HON
 NEW JOHNSONVILLE, TN 
 18   #660   ZACH NELSON - HON
 COTTAGEVILLE, WV 
 19   #38   TIM PARSLEY JR - KAW
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 20   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 21   #723   MIKE SANCHEZ - KAW
 RAEFORD, NC 
 22   #65   TYLER VANZANDT - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 23   #101   CLAY HILL - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 24   #464   DUSTIN APPLE - YAM
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 25   #132   JEFFREY GOULD - HON
 DELAND, FL 
 26   #126   ZACK WILHITE - KAW
 LEWISBURG, KY 
 27   #91   WILLIAM HARRIS - KAW
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 
Vet 30+ - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SNEADS FERRY, NC 
 2   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 3   #713   JOSEPH DONAHUE - KAW
 SARVER, PA 
 4   #526   MICHAEL DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 5   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 6   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - KAW
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 7   #301   BRENT DRISCOLL - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 8   #105   JEFF JULIO - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
 9   #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10   #135   DENNIS NOURRY - HON
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 11   #711   DAN SALLAS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - SUZ
 ORIENT, OH 
 13   #182   CRAIG STAMPER - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
 14   #68   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15   #256   GUY WHITE - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 16   #0   SETH BLOCK - HON
 MARGATE, FL 
 17   #160   MIKE FINK - SUZ
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 18   #777   RYAN GRIFFIN - KAW
 AUBURN, GA 
 19   #513   WYMAN DARDEN - KAW
 DUNWOODY, GA 
 20   #727   MATT JORDING - KAW
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 21   #814   WILLIAM GREENWALD - HON
 NORTHPORT,, FL 
 22   #512   STEVEN RICHARDS - HON
 GREENVILLE, OH 
 23   #334   BRYAN LEE - KAW
 KENNESAW, GA 
 24   #150   JASON MULLER - KAW
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25   #427   ERIC SOMMER - YAM
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 26   #913   RICHARD GAMEZ - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 27   #281   ROBERT CHAMPLIN - HON
 PENN YAN, NY 
 
Vet 30+ - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #751   CARL BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2   #835   SHAWN SIERS - KAW
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 3   #999   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 4   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 5   #007   ED LEDGERWOOD - KAW
 S. DAYTONA, FL 
 6   #697   JONATHAN LOMBARDO - KAW
 RIVER EDGE, NJ 
 7   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 9   #206   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 10   #96   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 11   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 12   #612   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 13   #00   TOM SAWYER - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 14   #13   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 15   #444   GREG PAMART - SUZ
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 16   #151   JOE BRUCE - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 17   #700   DENNY GAMBLE - KTM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 18   #115   SCOTT HENDERSON - HON
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 19   #507   RODNEY JOHNSON - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 20   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 21   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 WHITE SPRINGS, FL 
 22   #378   NICK SPAULDING - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 23   #949   GEORGE MASDEA - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24   #222   DEAN SATRAPE - YAM
 FT. MYERS, FL 
 25   #311   DARREN TERRY - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26   #5   KEVIN KOLB - YAM
 LEESPORT, PA 
 27   #293   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 28   #x   NATE HAWLEY - YAM
 ,  
 
Vet (35+) - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #120   ROBERT BUTTS - YAM
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 2   #722   ARTY COKER - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 3   #705   TOM FAHRINGER - HON
 VALRICO, FL 
 4   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - SUZ
 ORIENT, OH 
 5   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 6   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 9   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 10   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 11   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 12   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13   #751   CARL BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14   #150   JASON MULLER - KAW
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 15   #570   JEFF COMERFORD - HON
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 16   #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 18   #6   ROBERT MCGREW - HON
 BALL GROUND, GA 
 19   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SNEADS FERRY, NC 
 20   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 WHITE SPRINGS, FL 
 21   #727   SHANE GOULD - KAW
 HILTON HEAD, SC 
 22   #27   BRUCE HUCKABEE - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 23   #10   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 24   #72   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 25   #013   JIMMY WRIGHT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 26   #22   DENNIS RIZZA - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 27   #36   GERAZAN DORTA - HON
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 
Vet (35+) - Div 2 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #980   GEORGE POTTLE - YAM
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 2   #835   SHAWN SIERS - KAW
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 3   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 4   #48   BRAULIO CARVALHO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 5   #504   DAVID HINKLEY - HON
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 6   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 7   #211   WILLIAM KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 8   #464   BRUCE KORHONEN - KTM
 BRYANT POND, ME 
 9   #697   JONATHAN LOMBARDO - KAW
 RIVER EDGE, NJ 
 10   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11   #28   MICHAEL DORE - SUZ
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 12   #301   BRENT DRISCOLL - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 13   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - HON
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 14   #115   SCOTT HENDERSON - HON
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 15   #68   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16   #711   DAN SALLAS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17   #13   MARC WHITE - HON
 ATLANTIC BEACH, FL 
 18   #145   JASON GROSS - YAM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 19   #174   PAUL RAQUEPAU - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 20   #74   BRIAN BOUDREAU - KTM
 VICTOR, NY 
 21   #913   RICHARD GAMEZ - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 22   #568   ALANO STOLF - HON
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 23   #929   NEAL STEINBRECHER - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 24   #5   KEVIN KOLB - YAM
 LEESPORT, PA 
 25   #128   STEPHEN NALDER - HON
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
 26   #444   GREG PAMART - SUZ
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 27   #700   DENNY GAMBLE - SUZ
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 
Senior (40+) - Div 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #37   JON CUMMINGS - KAW
 SUWANEE, GA 
 2   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 3   #722   ARTY COKER - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 4   #90   TIM FISHER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 5   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6   #15   TOM SARDILLI - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 7   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 9   #48   RON RUANE - KTM
 KEENE, VA 
 10   #31   JEFF SELLMEYER - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 11   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 12   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - HON
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 13   #751   CARL BROWN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15   #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16   #468   GEORGE MARTIN - HON
 PENN YAN, NY 
 17   #157   KEITH OBAR - YAM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 18   #28   ATILA STOLF - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 19   #709   LEO ANDREW YOUNG - YAM
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 20   #936   LEO JENS - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 21   #464   DREW DALY - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 22   #568   ALANO STOLF - HON
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 23   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 24   #379   BOB BURNS - HON
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 25   #72   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 26   #471   DAVID BACCUS - SUZ
 TERRELL, TX 
 27   #22   DENNIS RIZZA - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 
Senior (40+) - Div 2 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #128   MICHAEL DORE - SUZ
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 2   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 3   #741   DARYL THIEL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
 4   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 5   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 6   #052   ROBERT NAGY - SUZ
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 7   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 8   #161   MIKE MONROE - KTM
 HELENA, AL 
 9   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 10   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 12   #224   WAYNE SCARBOROUGH JR - KTM
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 13   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 14   #53   BRIAN CHRISTENSON - KTM
 ATLANTIC BEACH, FL 
 15   #221   JIMBO HATCHER - HON
 MACON, GA 
 16   #58   JON JOLLEY - YAM
 AUMSVILLE, OR 
 17   #9   BRADLEY KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
 18   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 19   #13   MARC WHITE - HON
 ATLANTIC BEACH, FL 
 20   #707   MARK CAMPBELL - KAW
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 21   #168   BEVENS WALTER - YAM
 W. MELBOURNE, FL 
 22   #962   JACK WILLIAMS - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
 23   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 24   #15x   GEORGE FANELLI - HON
 MONCLOVA, OH 
 25   #151   ERIC COLE - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 26   #337   LEE FLEISCHMANN - HON
 MEMPHIS, MI 
 27   #10   CRAIG FRUIT - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 28   #405   KEITH ARONOFF - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.266 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software