Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Moto List
Moto List
450 A/Pro Sport Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 2   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 3   #13   JOHNATHON CAMP - KAW
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 4   #279   MIKE BARRETT - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 5   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 6   #502   CAMERON PAPPAS - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 7   #705   FORREST SMITH - HON
 ODESSA, FL 
 8   #62   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 9   #883   MATT WEAVER - KAW
 ADAMSVILLE, OH 
 10   #382   SAM LONG - KTM
 WEST BEND, WI 
 11   #628   KENDALL MASON - KAW
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 12   #172   DAVID DISCIULLO - SUZ
 COATESVILLE, PA 
 13   #961   NICKY BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
 14   #10   BRENDAN LUTES - SUZ
 , CA 
 15   #77   ETHAN TAPP - KAW
 MADISONVILLE, KY 
 16   #301   WAYNE PETERSON - HON
 BROCKTON, MA 
 17   #619   JOHN MAIER - KAW
 MERIDEN, CT 
 18   #291   PHILIP HEWETT - YAM
 OCOEE, FL 
 19   #693   JOHN BLANFORD - HON
 HENDERSON, KY 
 20   #428   SCOTT SARDELLA - HON
 HOUMA, LA 
 21   #31   CORIE BARBEE - KAW
 THOMASTON, GA 
 22   #96   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 23   #774   RAY LEYBOVICH - KAW
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 24   #700   CHASE LEE - SUZ
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 25   #21   JUSTIN ASHBURN - HON
 SPARTA, TN 
 26   #612   SETH RARICK - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
 
450 B Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #419   LARRY PARTIN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 2   #904   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 3   #20   DARRYL LIND - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 4   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 5   #116   MICHAEL LANG - SUZ
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 6   #173   KYLE FERGUSON - KTM
 PORT HOPE, ON 
 7   #77   DAKOTA YOHE - YAM
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 8   #65   MARKY FLANDERS - SUZ
 WESTON, FL 
 9   #454   ALEX FIELD - YAM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 10   #735   JAMES GAINES - UNK
 JUPITER, FL 
 11   #197   BROOK THORPE - HON
 FORT MYERS, FL 
 12   #697   JESSE MOORE - HON
 ELYRIA, OH 
 13   #206   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 14   #25   ANTHONY BENNETT - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
 15   #45   CODY MCMURRAY - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 16   #43   GREG SASSI - YAM
 ISLAND LAKE, IL 
 17   #42   DUNCAN JOHNSON - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 18   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 19   #177   AUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 21   #151   JOE BRUCE - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 22   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 23   #13   JOHNNY ROGAN - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 24   #302   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
 25   #475   JARRETT MARKEL - HON
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 26   #109   WESLEY BURNETT - HON
 WASHINGTON COURT HOU, OH 
 27   #125   ANDREW HAMES - YAM
 TYRONE, GA 
 28   #656   ALEX STAVOLA - KAW
 ATLANTIC HIGH LANDS, NJ 
 
450 C Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #2   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 2   #81   ETHAN SIMS - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 4   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 5   #114   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 KETTLEBY, ON 
 6   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 8   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 9   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 10   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 11   #40   CHASE BARLOWE - SUZ
 HICKORY, NC 
 12   #846   COREY RYDER - YAM
 S.C.S, MI 
 13   #229   JEB SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 14   #972   JASON HILL - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 15   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 16   #46   LUCA SORGENTE - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 17   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 18   #12   GERAZAN DORTA - HON
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 19   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 20   #17   NATE OXFORD - SUZ
 HICKORY, NC 
 21   #16   ROBERT SHAVERS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 22   #20   ROBERT BUTTS - YAM
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 23   #182   CRAIG STAMPER - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
 24   #1   JONATHAN WALLACE - SUZ
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 25   #303   ANDREW SMALLWOOD - HON
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 26   #28   JEREMY ROZIK - KAW
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 27   #111   LOGAN RYDER - KAW
 EASTPOINTE, MI 
 28   #783   MICHAEL MANN - KAW
 TULLY, NY 
 
250 A / Pro Sport Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #115   DONALD SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 2   #774   RAY LEYBOVICH - KAW
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 3   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 4   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 5   #122   CODY WILLIAMS - KAW
 BYFIELD, MA 
 6   #628   KENDALL MASON - KAW
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 7   #62   TAYLOR MCDONALD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 8   #515   MICHAEL FOWLER - KAW
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
 9   #961   NICKY BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
 10   #301   WAYNE PETERSON - HON
 BROCKTON, MA 
 11   #382   SAM LONG - KTM
 WEST BEND, WI 
 12   #77   ETHAN TAPP - KAW
 MADISONVILLE, KY 
 13   #31   CORIE BARBEE - KAW
 THOMASTON, GA 
 14   #351   JOHN WACKERBARTH - SUZ
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 15   #293   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 16   #112   ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK - KAW
 WEST PITTSTON, PA 
 17   #101   JESSE MADDEN - KAW
 BOWDON, GA 
 18   #612   SETH RARICK - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
 19   #17   CODY RODENBORN - KAW
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 20   #700   CHASE LEE - KTM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 
250 B Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 2   #310   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3   #116   MICHAEL LANG - SUZ
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 4   #33   ERIC JEFFERY - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
 5   #321   KYLE WARD - HON
 EGMONDVILLE, ON 
 6   #77   DAKOTA YOHE - YAM
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 7   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #85   SCOTT VANDE BORNE - SUZ
 SEAFORTH, ON 
 9   #656   ALEX STAVOLA - KAW
 ATLANTIC HIGH LANDS, NJ 
 10   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 11   #145   SHEA CORZATT - KAW
 POLK CITY, FL 
 12   #42   DUNCAN JOHNSON - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 13   #323   CHRIS MONK - KAW
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 14   #46   MICHAEL HOUSEMAN - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 15   #43   GREG SASSI - YAM
 ISLAND LAKE, IL 
 16   #783   RYAN MURPHY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17   #10   JAMES IDE - KAW
 EXETER, PA 
 18   #102   JASON (DIRTY) MCCURDY - KAW
 FLOWERYBRANCH, GA 
 19   #103   DERRICK BOOHER - KAW
 TIPP CITY, OH 
 20   #331   ERIC SHIRK - SUZ
 SELINSGROVE, PA 
 21   #172   JUSTIN FERGUSON - KTM
 PORT HOPE, ON 
 22   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 23   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 24   #219   LUKAS COBIAN - SUZ
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 25   #200   ERIC MOLLMAN - YAM
 SENOIA, GA 
 26   #454   CODY MCMURRAY - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 27   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 28   #302   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
 
250 C Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #94   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 2   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 3   #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 4   #21   MICHAEL BRETZEL - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 5   #2   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 6   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7   #428   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 8   #119   JOHN LEAVELL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 9   #752   DUSTIN ZENONIANI - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 10   #41   JUSTIN JORDAN - HON
 SALISBURY, NC 
 11   #5   LUIS CHACIN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 12   #65   TYLER VANZANDT - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 13   #28   ATILA STOLF - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 14   #427   AUSTIN STARKWEATHER - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 15   #162   AARON CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 16   #434   TYLER DALLAIRE - KAW
 POLK CITY, FL 
 17   #720   PATRICK FLYNN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 18   #3   BRENT ASHWORTH - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 19   #787   JOED A. MENDEZ - HON
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 20   #783   MICHAEL MANN - KAW
 TULLY, NY 
 21   #81   ETHAN SIMS - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23   #923   ROB REFFETT - KAW
 DEMOPOLIS, AL 
 24   #91   WILLIAM HARRIS - KAW
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 25   #289   ALEX BARNES - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 26   #330   BILLY PACK - YAM
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 27   #258   COLE COLLIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 28   #526   KODY DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 
College (17-24) Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 2   #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 3   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 4   #661   ASHLEY VICKERY - KAW
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 5   #71   JOSHUA TRIVETTE - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 6   #697   JESSE MOORE - HON
 ELYRIA, OH 
 7   #279   MIKE BARRETT - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 8   #x   ANTHONY CARREILO - UNK
 ,  
 9   #112   ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK - KAW
 WEST PITTSTON, PA 
 10   #323   CHRIS MONK - KAW
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11   #10   ROB FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 12   #25   ANTHONY BENNETT - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
 13   #350   SAM MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 14   #33   ERIC JEFFERY - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
 15   #102   JAMES IDE - KAW
 EXETER, PA 
 16   #811   ROBERTO CASTILLO - SUZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 17   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 18   #182   CHRIS SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 19   #421   CARLOS SHORT - YAM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 20   #660   ZACH NELSON - HON
 COTTAGEVILLE, WV 
 21   #726   DEREK RANKIN - HON
 TENNYSON, IN 
 22   #65   MARKY FLANDERS - SUZ
 WESTON, FL 
 23   #119   JOHN LEAVELL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 24   #302   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
 25   #109   WESLEY BURNETT - HON
 WASHINGTON COURT HOU, OH 
 26   #48   CHRISTIAN CARVALHO - HON
 MEDLEY, FL 
 27   #511   TAYLOR FRANKLIN - KAW
 NAPLES, FL 
 28   #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - KAW
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 29   #125   ANDREW HAMES - YAM
 TYRONE, GA 
 
Junior 25 Plus Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #20   DARRYL LIND - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 2   #95   BILLY URSIC - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 3   #132   MIKE KOZMA - YAM
 FREEPORT, PA 
 4   #99   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 5   #197   BROOK THORPE - HON
 FORT MYERS, FL 
 6   #47   STEPHEN HOUSEMAN - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 7   #293   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 8   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 9   #261   JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 10   #131   JOHNNY DEBSKI - HON
 LILBURN, GA 
 11   #526   KIRK ALLEN - HSK
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 12   #11   STEVE LEPINE - KAW
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 13   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SNEADS FERRY, NC 
 14   #105   JEFF JULIO - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
 15   #378   NICK SPAULDING - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 16   #69   BOBBY BRADY - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17   #281   SCOTT MORGAN - SUZ
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 18   #160   MIKE FINK - SUZ
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 19   #28   JEREMY ROZIK - YAM
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 20   #303   ANDREW SMALLWOOD - HON
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 21   #109   CLAY HILL - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 22   #929   THOMAS BURSI - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 23   #427   ERIC SOMMER - YAM
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 24   #87   ROB AUTUORI - KAW
 BOCO RATON, FL 
 25   #147   CLAYTON MILLER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 26   #68   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 27   #700   DENNY GAMBLE - SUZ
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 
Vet 30+ Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #444   GREG PAMART - SUZ
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2   #512   STEVEN RICHARDS - HON
 GREENVILLE, OH 
 3   #5   KEVIN KOLB - YAM
 LEESPORT, PA 
 4   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SNEADS FERRY, NC 
 5   #206   TODD THOMPSON - SUZ
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 6   #301   BRENT DRISCOLL - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 7   #999   BRETT CORMIER - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
 8   #160   MIKE FINK - SUZ
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 9   #949   GEORGE MASDEA - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10   #617   TIM CASTRONE - SUZ
 VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 
 11   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 WHITE SPRINGS, FL 
 12   #513   WYMAN DARDEN - KAW
 DUNWOODY, GA 
 13   #293   IAN GRACE - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
 14   #526   MICHAEL DUKE - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 15   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 16   #814   WILLIAM GREENWALD - HON
 NORTHPORT,, FL 
 17   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 18   #711   DAN SALLAS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19   #697   JONATHAN LOMBARDO - KAW
 RIVER EDGE, NJ 
 20   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - SUZ
 ORIENT, OH 
 21   #378   NICK SPAULDING - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 22   #36   JEFFREY VANDENBERG - KAW
 RIVIERA BEACH, FL 
 23   #151   JOE BRUCE - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 24   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 25   #x   NATE HAWLEY - YAM
 ,  
 26   #105   JEFF JULIO - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
 27   #505   DAVID WELLS - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 28   #727   MATT JORDING - KAW
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 
Vet (35+) Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #444   GREG PAMART - SUZ
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3   #5   KEVIN KOLB - YAM
 LEESPORT, PA 
 4   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SNEADS FERRY, NC 
 5   #697   JONATHAN LOMBARDO - KAW
 RIVER EDGE, NJ 
 6   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 7   #301   BRENT DRISCOLL - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 8   #6   ROBERT MCGREW - HON
 BALL GROUND, GA 
 9   #68   CARL RUTLEDGE - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 11   #211   WILLIAM KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 12   #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - SUZ
 ORIENT, OH 
 15   #123   MICHAEL JONES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 16   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 17   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 18   #120   ROBERT BUTTS - YAM
 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 
 19   #711   DAN SALLAS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20   #36   GERAZAN DORTA - HON
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 21   #13   MARC WHITE - HON
 ATLANTIC BEACH, FL 
 22   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 WHITE SPRINGS, FL 
 23   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - HON
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 24   #722   ARTY COKER - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 25   #28   MICHAEL DORE - SUZ
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 26   #823   TIM STUMP - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 27   #253   BRIAN RODRIGUES - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 28   #570   JEFF COMERFORD - HON
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 29   #717   WAYNE KISH - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
Senior (40+) Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 2   #9   BRADLEY KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
 3   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4   #11   JAMES B NAGY JR - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 5   #722   ARTY COKER - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 6   #2   HENRY CAMEJO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 7   #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #337   LEE FLEISCHMANN - HON
 MEMPHIS, MI 
 9   #28   ATILA STOLF - SUZ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 10   #85   JASON LANDERS - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 11   #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12   #911   KIRK LAYFIELD - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 13   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 14   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 15   #72   JAMES KRESS - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 16   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 17   #568   ALANO STOLF - HON
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 18   #707   MARK CAMPBELL - KAW
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 19   #464   DREW DALY - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 20   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 21   #440   DEWARD SMITH - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 22   #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - HON
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 24   #528   JOEL RAYMOND - SUZ
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 25   #709   LEO ANDREW YOUNG - YAM
 ST. JOHNS, NL 
 26   #168   BEVENS WALTER - YAM
 W. MELBOURNE, FL 
 27   #221   JIMBO HATCHER - HON
 MACON, GA 
 28   #90   TIM FISHER - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 Racers: 12
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #95   CODY RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2   #423   GAVIN SMITH - POL
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 3   #14   VINCENT VALENTE - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 4   #4   DEEGAN HARPER - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 5   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - KTM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 6   #303   JACOB FREEDMAN - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 7   #16   CHASE OBAR - COB
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 8   #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 9   #28   MATTHEW CAUPP - KTM
 XENIA, OH 
 10   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 11   #11   IZAAK THEROUX - KTM
 , QB 
 12   #27   BRANDEN LEPINE - KTM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 
50cc (7-8) Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #43   CULLIN PARK - COB
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 3   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 4   #41   RUSH CHAPMAN - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 5   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - KTM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 6   #78   LUKE GOSS - COB
 CENTRE, AL 
 7   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 8   #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - COB
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 9   #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - COB
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 10   #5   BRADEN CASTELLANETA - COB
 WATKINS GLEN, NY 
 11   #187   KARSON ATKINS - KTM
 SEYMOUR, TN 
 12   #158   BRYAN BILODEAU - KTM
 ST-SYLVESTRE, QC 
 13   #90   JORDAN GREENE - UNK
 STUART, FL 
 14   #31   DAWSON GREEN - COB
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 15   #9   GARRETT COX - COB
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 17   #33   HATCHER BO - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 18   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - POL
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #4   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2   #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 4   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 5   #43   CULLIN PARK - COB
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 7   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 9   #2   DALTON DELARA - KTM
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 10   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 11   #20   DAWSON FIETSAM - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 13   #425   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - KTM
 JASPER, FL 
 14   #807   ADAM BEZAN - KAW
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 15   #30   MASON GREEN - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 16   #422   NICKY MUSTOE - KTM
 WEBSTER SPRINGS, WV 
 17   #800   DONOVAN BLANEY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18   #32   DENNIS MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 19   #131   JUSTIN KISH - SUZ
 HILLIARD, FL 
 20   #27   PRESTON MITCHELL - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 21   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 22   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 23   #28   JUSTIN DEAN - KAW
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 24   #15   CODY FINCH - KTM
 PARRISH, FL 
 25   #22   ZAKIEL THEROUX - KAW
 DRUMMONDVILLE, QC 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #19   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - KTM
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 2   #124   GRAYSON GRAHAM - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 3   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 5   #73   ALEX RANSOM - KTM
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 6   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 7   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 8   #31   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9   #51   DAMON MANESS - KTM
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 10   #4   KLAY PRAGER - KTM
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 11   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 12   #155   JORDAN MICKA - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 13   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 14   #63   MATHIEU SIMON - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 15   #32   TYLER GILLIS - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 16   #617   GLENN RICHARD - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17   #281   DARBY HARRISON - KTM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 18   #50   ALYSON BILODEAU - KTM
 ST-SYLVESTRE, QC 
 19   #12   KYLE DINGER - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 20   #326   TREVOR SENTER - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 21   #48   CHRISTOPHER POULIN - SUZ
 TRING JONCTION, QC 
 22   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 23   #520   GOODMAN BARE IV - KTM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 24   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 25   #127   ALEXANDRE LAMIDON - KTM
 SANT-JULIE, QB 
 26   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 
65cc Unlimited (7-11) Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #19   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - KTM
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 2   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 3   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 4   #73   ALEX RANSOM - KTM
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 5   #4   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 6   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7   #520   GOODMAN BARE IV - KTM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 8   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 9   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 10   #63   MATHIEU SIMON - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 11   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 12   #32   TYLER GILLIS - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 13   #33   MATHIEU JOLICOEUR - KTM
 ST-BENOIT, QC 
 14   #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15   #403   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
 16   #12   AUSTIN TERRY - KTM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 17   #155   JORDAN MICKA - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 18   #50   ALYSON BILODEAU - KTM
 ST-SYLVESTRE, QC 
 19   #28   JUSTIN DEAN - KAW
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 20   #2   DALTON DELARA - KTM
 MARYVILLE, TN 
 21   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 22   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 23   #131   JUSTIN KISH - SUZ
 HILLIARD, FL 
 24   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 25   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 26   #365   TREVOR HALE - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 27   #22   ZAKIEL THEROUX - KAW
 DRUMMONDVILLE, QC 
 28   #104   RIDER YEAGIN - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 
85cc (7-11) Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3   #119   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - SUZ
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 4   #124   GRAYSON GRAHAM - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 5   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 6   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 7   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 8   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 9   #433   SHAWN LEWIS - SUZ
 JACKSON, GA 
 10   #520   GOODMAN BARE IV - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 11   #51   DAMON MANESS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 12   #4   KLAY PRAGER - SUZ
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 13   #421   NIC JENKINS - KTM
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
 14   #357   BRAYDEN OBAR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 15   #211   COLBY KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 16   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17   #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 18   #33   KYLE HUELSMAN - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 19   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 20   #70   JIMMY WEEKS - SUZ
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 21   #619   TREVOR LAWTON - KAW
 CLERMONT, FL 
 22   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 23   #15   JARED BURRELL - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, VA 
 24   #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 25   #30   MASON GREEN - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 26   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 27   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 28   #414   BREWER CAWLEY - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 
85cc (9-13) Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #600   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 2   #821   KEVIN STEELE - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
 4   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 5   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 6   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 7   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 VERACRUZ, TX 
 8   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 9   #31   DREW SWENSON - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 10   #808   LANDON JONES - KTM
 LEESBURG, GA 
 11   #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 12   #311   ALEX JEFFERY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ON 
 13   #48   WILLIAM POULIN - SUZ
 TRING JONCTION, QC 
 14   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 15   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 16   #23   SKYLAR DEMUTH - SUZ
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 17   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 18   #51   KYLE BOLTON - YAM
 MINERVA, OH 
 19   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 20   #104   JACK FLYNN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 21   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 22   #65   JAY MAFFIA - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 23   #413   CODY REDFERN - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 24   #19   DYLAN RASH - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 25   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 26   #3   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 27   #2   TYLER RETZER - SUZ
 LABELLE, FL 
 28   #41   RYAN ROSSIER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 
 
85cc (12-15) Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2   #600   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 3   #18   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 4   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 7   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 8   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 9   #61   PATRICK DELOWERY - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 10   #808   LANDON JONES - KTM
 LEESBURG, GA 
 11   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 VERACRUZ, TX 
 12   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 13   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 14   #917   ZACH BEVERLY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 15   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KTM
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 16   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 17   #821   KEVIN STEELE - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 HIXSON, TN 
 20   #315   SHANE COBB - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 21   #819   CODY MICKA - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 22   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 23   #40   WESLEY DELANEY - SUZ
 DUNCANVILE, AL 
 24   #3   LUKE HELPARD - HON
 WELLAND, ON 
 25   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - KAW
 PARKLAND, FL 
 26   #89   JOEY KEEL - SUZ
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 27   #41   RYAN ROSSIER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 
 28   #2   TYLER RETZER - SUZ
 LABELLE, FL 
 
Super Mini (12-16) Racers: 26
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3   #600   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 4   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 5   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6   #18   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7   #206   JAKE GILBERTSON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 8   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 9   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 10   #89   JOEY KEEL - SUZ
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 11   #24   BEN HOLMQUIST - SUZ
 MT. PLEASANT, SC 
 12   #917   ZACH BEVERLY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 13   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KTM
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 14   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 15   #723   KYLE BOLTON - HON
 MINERVA, OH 
 16   #819   CODY MICKA - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 17   #111   CHASE MCILLWAIN - HON
 NEW JOHNSONVILLE, TN 
 18   #117   FRANKIE KLOZA - KAW
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
 19   #40   WESLEY DELANEY - SUZ
 DUNCANVILE, AL 
 20   #568   MADISON THOMAS - HON
 WAKE FOREST, NC 
 21   #112   DERRICK BONDS - KTM
 BEAVER, WV 
 22   #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 23   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 24   #118   MATTHEW ELLIS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 25   #330   DEVIN HURT - KAW
 CAYCE, SC 
 26   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #27   RJ HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 2   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 3   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 4   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 6   #127   PEDRO SILVA - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 7   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 8   #271   BRODY HARKEY - HON
 MT HOLLY, NC 
 9   #206   JAKE GILBERTSON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 10   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 11   #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - SUZ
 SANFORD, FL 
 12   #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
 13   #24   BEN HOLMQUIST - SUZ
 MT. PLEASANT, SC 
 14   #30   EVERITT HILL - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
 15   #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 16   #6   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 17   #819   CODY MICKA - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 18   #752   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 19   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 20   #117   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2   #310   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3   #904   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 4   #27   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
 5   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 6   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 7   #94   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 8   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 9   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 10   #116   MICHAEL LANG - SUZ
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 11   #121   MICHAEL BRETZEL - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 12   #65   TYLER VANZANDT - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 13   #711   BYRON DILLARD - YAM
 NOTASULGA, AL 
 14   #117   CHANCE EVANS - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 15   #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
 17   #330   CODY PACK - YAM
 DORSET, OH 
 18   #3   BRIT CONNOR - YAM
 DELTONA, FL 
 19   #14   NOAH WOODS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20   #40   MATTHEW KARWAT - KTM
 MIMS, FL 
 21   #122   DAKOTA FREEMAN - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 22   #289   ALEX BARNES - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 23   #271   BRODY HARKEY - HON
 MT HOLLY, NC 
 24   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 25   #11   DAVID SHADRON - KTM
 OSTEEN, FL 
 26   #626   TROY WAXLER - SUZ
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 27   #126   ZACK WILHITE - KAW
 LEWISBURG, KY 
 28   #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 
Women (14 +) Racers: 14
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 2   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - UNK
 ORMOND, FL 
 3   #293   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 4   #66   VICTORIA PEARCE - YAM
 N.P.R., FL 
 5   #74   RAESLEE WEIMER - SUZ
 OAKLAND, MD 
 6   #72   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 7   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #19   LEILA MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9   #568   MADISON THOMAS - HON
 WAKE FOREST, NC 
 10   #701   KIMI STEINDL - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 11   #301   LAUREN ARNOLD - HON
 BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 12   #221   REBECCA SIERS - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, AL 
 13   #517   TAYLOR MILLER - SUZ
 BILLINGSLEY, AL 
 14   #25   LAUREN TRAULSEN - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 
Masters 45 Plus Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 2   #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3   #20   MERLE HAMMER - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4   #741   DARYL THIEL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
 5   #716   JERRY COMBS - KAW
 HAZARD, KY 
 6   #26   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 7   #27   TOM MAGEE - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #565   KYLE TALLENT - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9   #929   SAM ALLEN JR. - YAM
 MARGATE, FL 
 10   #28   HARRY WATTS - HON
 HAZARD, KY 
 11   #468   GEORGE MARTIN - HON
 PENN YAN, NY 
 12   #290   DAN SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 13   #126   KURT TRAULSEN - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 14   #5   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 15   #471   DAVID BACCUS - SUZ
 TERRELL, TX 
 16   #229   BUEL SEARS - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 17   #33   CARL DAVIS - HON
 BERLIN HTS, OH 
 18   #281   ROBERT CHAMPLIN - KAW
 PENN YAN, NY 
 19   #364   CHIP JOHNSON - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 20   #052   ROBERT NAGY - SUZ
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 21   #43   EZRA SCHULTZ - HON
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 22   #744   KEN ALDER - YAM
 REDDING, CT 
 23   #15   TOM SARDILLI - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 24   #45   CHARLES NEW - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 25   #46   LUCA SORGENTE - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 26   #9   C.SCOTT HAMES - YAM
 TYRONE, GA 
 27   #511   RICHARD ROBINSON - KAW
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 28   #34   RICK THORPE - HON
 ESTERO, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software