Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi List
  Moto list
Consi List
Consi List
450 C (14- 21) - Consi 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #314   CARSON LEDFORD - KAW
 CEDARTOWN, GA 
 2   #156   ALAN BRATEK - HON
 ORCHARD PARK, NY 
 3   #670   JOHN KURKUL,JR - HON
 HILTON HEAD, SC 
 4   #434   HUNTER HAWKINS - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 5   #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
 6   #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 7   #323   VICTOR PALMER - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 8   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 9   #13   CHANDLER JOHNSTON - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 10   #910   GARY AHLBERG - KAW
 COLCHESTER, CT 
 11   #458   JUSTIN PHILIPS - KAW
 TALMO, GA 
 12   #100   TANNER RALEY - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 13   #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - SUZ
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 14   #441   DALTON OGLE - HON
 SWANNANOA, NC 
 15   #129   BRADY BERGERON - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16   #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
 17   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - HON
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 18   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19   #777   JOSHUA BURNETT - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 20   #427   BLAKE OLIVER - YAM
 TOLBOTTON, GA 
 
250 B - Consi 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 2   #127   PATRICK NORTHROP - HON
 BREMEN, GA 
 3   #41   ZACHARY VITO - YAM
 PASADENA, MD 
 4   #257   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 5   #927   MARIO TESTA - KAW
 LODI, OH 
 6   #798   TREY KEARNS - KAW
 ROCKWELL, NC 
 7   #108   MICHAEL WARD - HON
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
 8   #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 9   #945   LANDON GENTRY - SUZ
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
 10   #660   CAMDEN MUND - HON
 HEBRON, CT 
 11   #447   DOUGLAS VANN - KAW
 TIPP CITY, OH 
 12   #45   DAKOTA REED - UNK
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 13   #148   NICHOLAS SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 14   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - SUZ
 BELTON, SC 
 15   #725   WILLIAM AINSWORTH - KAW
 FORT GRATIOT, MI 
 16   #596   CARSON TICKLE - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 17   #32   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 18   #613   AUSTIN RUE - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 
250 C (12-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #328   CHAZ HAWKINBERRY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 2   #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - SUZ
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 3   #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 4   #3   CAMRON SEPELVEDA - KAW
 ,  
 5   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 ,  
 6   #13   CHANDLER JOHNSTON - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 7   #74   COREY SULLIVAN - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
 8   #10   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 9   #73   DAVID DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 10   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 11   #120   IAN WEYER - SUZ
 ALTOONA, PA 
 12   #156   DEVIN HOPPER - UNK
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 13   #2   TY COLBORNE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 14   #434   HUNTER HAWKINS - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 15   #54   TYLER ROBINSON - HON
 LYNN HAVEN, FL 
 16   #608   RYAN MOUTON - HON
 ABBEVILLE, LA 
 17   #28   CLARK HOUSE - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MS 
 18   #24   ANDREW INSULL - SUZ
 STANLEY, NC 
 19   #40   AUSTIN STEWART - KAW
 PENDERGRASS, GA 
 20   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 21   #710   CHAS HART - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
 
250 C - Consi 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #280   DYLAN COGGINS - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 2   #101   AARON CROSBY - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 3   #538   REUBEN JACOBS - HON
 WEST FARGO, ND 
 4   #612   BEN PATNODE - HON
 PHOENIX, NY 
 5   #218   NICHOLAS KOTYK - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 6   #441   DALTON OGLE - HON
 SWANNANOA, NC 
 7   #227   MICHAEL WEDDLE - HON
 FREDERICK, MD 
 8   #141   LANDON MUTCH - KTM
 NAPANEE, ON 
 9   #11   PEYTON COLLINS - HON
 CLEVELAND, MS 
 10   #104   CHASE CAPICOTTI - YAM
 STUART, FL 
 11   #319   WALTER COWLEY - KTM
 ELBERTA, AL 
 12   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 13   #297   MAKHAIL SALTUS - HON
 ,  
 14   #777   JOSHUA BURNETT - HON
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 15   #39   BRANDON BAUGHER - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
 16   #14   MICHAEL KRUPA - HON
 GINTER, PA 
 17   #68   ANGELO PEREUZO - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
 18   #100   TANNER RALEY - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 
College (17-24) - Consi 1 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG 
 2   #22   CHANDLER GURIEN - HON
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 3   #257   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 4   #419   DEREK REISINGER - HON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 5   #127   PATRICK NORTHROP - HON
 BREMEN, GA 
 6   #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
 7   #51   MATT WILLIAMS - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8   #148   NICHOLAS SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 9   #799   RYAN STEENBAKKERS - HON
 STITTSVILLE, ON 
 10   #34   TYLER ALBERTSON - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11   #104   CHASE CAPICOTTI - YAM
 STUART, FL 
 12   #359   ERIC JACOBS - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 13   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 14   #13   CHANDLER JOHNSTON - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 15   #141   LANDON MUTCH - KTM
 NAPANEE, ON 
 16   #121   JOSHUA NORELL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Senior B/C (40+) - Consi 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #581   SANTA LUCIA DEREK - KAW
 COLUMBIA, CT 
 2   #733   KEVIN ALIENGENA - KAW
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
 3   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 4   #41   TODD COMBS - KAW
 CALEDONIA, MI 
 5   #118   DAVID SCHWAB - HON
 BRISTOL, CT 
 6   #46   MARCO JULIEN - HON
 ,  
 7   #68   DAN WALTERS - HON
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
 8   #222   RICHAR EYOLFSON - HON
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
 9   #100   JEFF BROWN - HON
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 10   #9   DARRELL MAYNE - YAM
 MAQUOKETE, IA 
 11   #56   DONALD DEMICHELE - HON
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
 12   #44   PATRICE CARDIN - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 13   #617   KIRK OLSEN - SUZ
 FAIRPORT, NY 
 14   #21   JOHN COOK - HON
 ,  
 15   #825   MIKE MEZIE - KAW
 SEBRING, FL 
 16   #35   ANTHONY TORELLI - SUZ
 PARSIPPANY, NJ 
 17   #52   SHANE GOULD - YAM
 HILTON HEAD, SC 
 18   #196   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
 19   #7   DANNY LEE - KTM
 , NJ 
 20   #104   DAN JONES - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 21   #731   RONALD LANCE - UNK
 PIERSON, FL 
 
Senior B/C (45+) - Consi 1 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #123   STEVEN THOMSON - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 2   #514   JIM STEIN - KAW
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 3   #132   ROBERT TODD - KTM
 ONEIDA, NY 
 4   #56x   DONALD DEMICHELE - HON
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
 5   #78   BRIAN HAYES - YAM
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 6   #71   PHIL CATALANO - HON
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 7   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 8   #61   GARY MASON - HON
 NEW SMYRNA, FL 
 9   #99   SPENCER HESS - HON
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 10   #98   SARK CURTIS - SUZ
 BARTO, FL 
 11   #97   NORMAN HEBERT - KAW
 COVENTRY, CT 
 12   #35   ANTHONY TORELLI - SUZ
 PARSIPPANY, NJ 
 13   #82   BRIAN MORAN - YAM
 WEBSTER, NY 
 14   #290   DANIEL SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 15   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
 16   #47   GREG TYSOR - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 17   #10   MICHAEL WILSHAW - HON
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
 18   #731   RONALD LANCE - UNK
 PIERSON, FL 
 19   #825   MIKE MEZIE - KAW
 SEBRING, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) - Consi 1 Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #34   JACK GABOR - SUZ
 WELLAND, ON 
 2   #21   COLIN GRANT - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 3   #684   LUKE TUBERGEN - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 4   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 5   #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 6   #57   CAMERON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 7   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 9   #152   JAX MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 10   #199   JORDYN BURNS - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) - Consi 1 Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 2   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 3   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 4   #65   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 5   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 6   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 7   #39   ERIC BOCCHINO - KTM
 TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGT, NJ 
 
85cc (7-11) - Consi 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #321   ZACH EASTER - KTM
 KINGSTON, OH 
 2   #101   CURTIS MAIR - KAW
 VITTORIA, ON 
 3   #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 4   #184   LUKE DICKEY - KTM
 CALDWELL, TX 
 5   #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 6   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 7   #71   DEACON KOZEL - SUZ
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 8   #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KAW
 APOPKA, FL 
 9   #37   SULLY POTTER - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 10   #267   CHRIS PHILLIPS - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
 11   #824   JOSEPH COSTA - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
 12   #858   COREY PASSIEU - KTM
 MCDONALD, PA 
 13   #661   NATHAN GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 14   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 15   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 16   #45   JACOB PARSONS - KAW
 GRAVENHURST, ON 
 17   #846   SETH HUGHES - YAM
 KITCHENER, ON 
 18   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - YAM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 19   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 20   #84   RILEY BAKER - KAW
 SPRINGVILLE, PA 
 21   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 22   #417   HAYDEN HAWKINS - YAM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 23   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - KAW
 XENIA, OH 
 24   #87   CHI CHI BAMMANN - SUZ
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 25   #151   CHASE MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 26   #11   KINSER HUDSON - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 27   #55   STEVE VENTO - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 28   #14   ZAC LANG - KAW
 SEBASTIAN, FL 
 
85cc (9-13) Open - Consi 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #431   CLAYTON CLARY - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
 2   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 3   #853   CALEB RHOADS - KTM
 MARENGO, OH 
 4   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 5   #968   GATLIN COMBS - KAW
 CALEDONIA, MI 
 6   #319   CHRISTOPHER POST - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7   #294   EVAN TALBOTT - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8   #747   JOSHUA GRABIN - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, FL 
 9   #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 10   #79   GAGE MCBEE - KTM
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 11   #321   ZACH EASTER - KTM
 KINGSTON, OH 
 12   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 13   #846   SETH HUGHES - YAM
 KITCHENER, ON 
 14   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 15   #7   DONNAVAN DANIELS - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 16   #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KAW
 APOPKA, FL 
 17   #247   CHRISTOPHER POOLE - SUZ
 `RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 18   #414   JAKE FELL - HON
 GALESBURG, IL 
 19   #483   ALEC HITE - SUZ
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 20   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 21   #55   STEVE VENTO - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
 22   #41x   NICHOLAS COLANNINO - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 23   #31   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 24   #20x   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
 25   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 26   #150   JASON MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 27   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - YAM
 STARKE, FL 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) - Consi 1 Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
 2   #431   CLAYTON CLARY - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
 3   #294   EVAN TALBOTT - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 5   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 6   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 7   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 8   #79   GAGE MCBEE - SUZ
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 9   #106   NOAH WILLIAMS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10   #7   DONNAVAN DANIELS - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 11   #800   TYLER KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 12   #414   JAKE FELL - HON
 GALESBURG, IL 
 13   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 14   #41x   NICHOLAS COLANNINO - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 15   #401   CLAY KING - KTM
 ALPINE, TN 
 16   #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 17   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - YAM
 STARKE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #719   JAKE BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 2   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 3   #608   RYAN MOUTON - HON
 ABBEVILLE, LA 
 4   #41   ROBERT FOOTE - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 5   #721   ADAM BURK - UNK
 ALVINSTON, ON 
 6   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 7   #660   CAMDEN MUND - HON
 HEBRON, CT 
 8   #720   ANTHONY VECCHIA - HON
 PORTJEFFERSON, NY 
 9   #17   ADLER MAYNE - YAM
 MAQUOKETE, IA 
 10   #945   LANDON GENTRY - SUZ
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
 11   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 12   #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13   #28x   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - SUZ
 BELTON, SC 
 15   #28   CLARK HOUSE - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MS 
 16   #919   JOE YUHASCHEK - HON
 ,  
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.141 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software