Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi List
  Moto list
Consi List
Consi List
450 C - Consi 1 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #993   RYAN BUCHANAN - YAM
 INNISFIL, ON 
 2   #515   DANNY DICIACCIO - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 3   #176   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - KAW
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 4   #00   KOLTON BEATY - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 5   #921   LEE THOMSON - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 6   #615   DAKOTA DURAND - YAM
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 7   #328   CHAZ HAWKINBERRY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 8   #77   CODY ELLIS - YAM
 OKATIE, SC 
 9   #7   ADAM PANKOKE - KAW
 PARKLAND, FL 
 10   #434   HUNTER HAWKINS - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 11   #644   BRANDON ROBB - KAW
 CLAYTON, GA 
 12   #156   ALAN BRATEK - HON
 ORCHARD PARK, NY 
 13   #421   NICHOLAS JENKINS - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14   #51   RICHARD BONG, JR. - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 15   #330   BILLY PACK - KAW
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 16   #40   AUSTIN STEWART - KAW
 PENDERGRASS, GA 
 17   #150   JORDAN ASBELL - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 18   #735   JOHN PEDRO REZENDE - KAW
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 19   #934   RODNEY FLEISCHMANN - SUZ
 MEMPHIS, MI 
 20   #724   DILLON KRATZER - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 21   #13   CHANDLER JOHNSTON - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 22   #327   THALLES FLOR - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 23   #70   GEORGE PETTIS - SUZ
 LAKE PARK, FL 
 24   #818   DJ ALLEN - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
 25   #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 26   #22   DONOVAN MOORE - KAW
 BATESVILLE, MS 
 27   #155   JAKE WEAVER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 28   #343   AARON CALVERLEY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
 29   #727   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 BATESVILLE, MS 
 
College (16-24) - Consi 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #78   BLAKE OVITT - KAW
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 2   #44   JACOB RAIKES - HON
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 3   #30   ERIK BURNS - SUZ
 EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 4   #22   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 5   #46   MICHAEL HOUSEMAN - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 6   #12   BRANDON MARSALIS - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 7   #146   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 SALISBURY ENG 
 8   #696   DONZI D'AMBROSA - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 9   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - KAW
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 10   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - HON
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 11   #42   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 12   #20   MASON BEASLEY - HON
 EVANS, GA 
 13   #314   TYLER BENTLEY - YAM
 MONTROSE, MI 
 14   #23   COLBY PYBURN - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 15   #215   ETHAN BROWN - HON
 BURKITTSVILLE, MD 
 16   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 17   #156   ALAN BRATEK - HON
 ORCHARD PARK, NY 
 18   #13   CHANDLER JOHNSTON - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 19   #14   LUKE NESEMEIER - HON
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 20   #33   HUNTER HARBIN - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 21   #141   LANDON MUTCH - KTM
 NAPANEE, ON 
 22   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 23   #796   ANTONIO GUTIERREZ - SUZ
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 24   #32   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 25   #777x   BRENDAN SIPPLE - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 26   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - KAW
 STIRLING, ON 
 27   #489   STEPHEN GLUCK - HON
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 28   #341   TYLER ALBERTSON - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 29   #10   TRISTAN MCMATH - HON
 BUNNELL, FL 
 30   #447   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - YAM
 MILLINGTON, MI 
 
85cc (9-11) - Consi 1 Racers: 23
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #84   LUKE DICKEY - KTM
 CALDWELL, TX 
 2   #137   CHASE PRINCE - KAW
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 3   #90   JORDAN GREENE - YAM
 STUART, FL 
 4   #77   ZACHARY SULLIVAN - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
 5   #2   HUNTER SCOTT - KTM
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
 6   #18   KATIE BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
 7   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 8   #515   BRADY DEYOUNG - KAW
 LOWELL, MI 
 9   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 10   #97   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 11   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 12   #22   MATTHEW CAUPP - KAW
 XENIA, OH 
 13   #09   CHRIS BURNS - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 14   #212   EVAN JENNINGS - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 15   #37   SULLY POTTER - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
 16   #922   HUNTER LEWIS - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 17   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - KAW
 DANVILLE, VA 
 18   #41   LIAM PARSONS - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
 19   #20   DYLAN JOHNSON - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 20   #33   BO HATCHER - HON
 MACON, GA 
 21   #14   ZACKERY POOR - KAW
 BEDFORD, MA 
 22   #180   STERLING LOFTHOUSE - KAW
 DURHAM, ON 
 23   #11   JORDAN PORT - KTM
 MARIETTA, GA 
 
85cc (12-13) - Consi 1 Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #390   KYLE HEINKEL - KTM
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 2   #351   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 3   #319   CHRISTOPHER POST - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4   #57   KEATON EASON - SUZ
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 5   #27   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 6   #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 7   #2   BRANDON MERRICKS - KAW
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8   #824   JOSEPH COSTA - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
 9   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 10   #28   TYSEN MEYER - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 11   #63   JAKE MUMPOWER - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MD 
 12   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 13   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KAW
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 14   #79   GAGE MCBEE - KAW
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 15   #117   GRAYSON SARVER - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 16   #17   KINSER HUDSON - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 17   #151   CHASE MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 18   #98   NATHAN LEMOI NE - KAW
 ZEPHYR, ON 
 19   #201   RONNIE HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 20   #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 21   #853   CALEB RHOADS - KTM
 MARENGO, OH 
 
450 B - Consi 1 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #299   KEITH MULVANEY - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 2   #277   MATT KARWAT - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 3   #696   DONZI D'AMBROSA - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 4   #44   JACOB RAIKES - HON
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 5   #1   HENRY LEE CAMEJO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 6   #82   KEVIN BASEL - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 7   #513   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 8   #626   BROCK MILLER - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 9   #36   BILLY MULLEN - HON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 10   #13   ALISTAIR WHITTON - HON
 CENTREHALL, PA 
 11   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 12   #822   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 13   #118   MASON CZECH - HON
 WEST SUNBURY, PA 
 14   #30   ERIK BURNS - SUZ
 EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 15   #97   MIKE GONCALVES - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 16   #316   CASEY PAULK - HON
 ,  
 17   #69   ANDREW MARX - HON
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 18   #874   DUANE OAKLEY - KAW
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 19   #737   TYLER FISHER - YAM
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
 20   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 21   #215   ETHAN BROWN - HON
 BURKITTSVILLE, MD 
 22   #314   TYLER BENTLEY - YAM
 MONTROSE, MI 
 23   #16   BENJAMIN CROPSEY - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 24   #144   AUSTIN SEELIG - HON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 25   #779   ZACH HETZLER - KAW
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 26   #110   TYLER LOWE - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 27   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - KAW
 STIRLING, ON 
 28   #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 29   #945   LANDON GENTRY - SUZ
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
 
250 B - Consi 1 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 2   #345   JOSH PRIOR - YAM
 HEBRON, CT 
 3   #321   DANIEL LAILVAUX - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5   #19   FRANKIE PENENO - YAM
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 6   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 7   #22   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
 8   #42   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 9   #2   JUSTIN BURCROFF - HON
 BEVERLYHILLS, FL 
 10   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #626   BROCK MILLER - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 12   #913   MIKE HARTENSVELD - YAM
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 13   #612   DC JONES - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 14   #327   COLTON BENTZ - HON
 NEKOOSA, WI 
 15   #34   GARRETT BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
 16   #513   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 17   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 18   #36   BILLY MULLEN - HON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 19   #12   BRANDON MARSALIS - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 20   #50   SAM RINI - KTM
 HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 
 21   #737   TYLER FISHER - YAM
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
 22   #427   JUSTIN STEIDLER - KTM
 HOLLIS, ME 
 23   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
 24   #49   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25   #515   KIRKLAND BROWN - HON
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 26   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - KAW
 STIRLING, ON 
 27   #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
 28   #138   BRANDON DAVIS - YAM
 EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 29   #822   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 
250 C (12-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #00   KOLTON BEATY - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 2   #670   JOHN KURKUL,JR - HON
 HILTON HEAD, SC 
 3   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 ELLABELL, GA 
 4   #185   CONNOR FORTUNE - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 5   #176   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - KAW
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 6   #16   LANDON OSBORNE - HON
 GRAYSON, GA 
 7   #51   RICHARD BONG, JR. - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 8   #716   TRAVIS NEALY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9   #735   JOHN PEDRO REZENDE - KAW
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 10   #244   ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 11   #3   CHRIS FORD - HON
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 12   #18   JORDAN GOODWIN - YAM
 MIDDLEPORT, NY 
 13   #120   IAN WEYER - SUZ
 ALTOONA, PA 
 14   #78   NOAH BRENNAN - HON
 ALTOONA, PA 
 15   #84   LUCAS SOSA - HON
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 16   #172   LUKE HORNER - YAM
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 17   #501   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
 18   #921   LEE THOMSON - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19   #155   JAKE WEAVER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 20   #63   ZACHARY MUMPOWER - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MD 
 21   #74   COREY SULLIVAN - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
 22   #712   COLE SANFORD - KAW
 BALLOUVILLE, CT 
 23   #936   TOMMY PIKE - YAM
 GROVE CITY, OH 
 24   #49   NICHOLAS FUGUET - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 25   #628   MATTHEW VEST - KTM
 DAYTON, OH 
 26   #818   DJ ALLEN - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
 27   #70   GEORGE PETTIS - SUZ
 LAKE PARK, FL 
 28   #271   NATE ANDERSON - HON
 HEPHZIBAH, GA 
 29   #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 30   #489   STEPHEN GLUCK - HON
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 
250 C - Consi 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #64   CARL HOLDEN - YAM
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 2   #14   LUKE NESEMEIER - HON
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 3   #45   SHANE ALLEN - KTM
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 4   #156   ALAN BRATEK - HON
 ORCHARD PARK, NY 
 5   #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 6   #22   DONOVAN MOORE - KAW
 BATESVILLE, MS 
 7   #328   CHAZ HAWKINBERRY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 8   #796   ANTONIO GUTIERREZ - SUZ
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 9   #182   ANDREW BRODE - SUZ
 HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 
 10   #161   JARAD LUNSFORD - YAM
 MILTON, WV 
 11   #141   LANDON MUTCH - KTM
 NAPANEE, ON 
 12   #106   DANNY DERASMO - KTM
 BRONX, NY 
 13   #644   BRANDON ROBB - KAW
 CLAYTON, GA 
 14   #727   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 BATESVILLE, MS 
 15   #12   MIKE MCPHERSON - KAW
 UNION, KY 
 16   #120   DANIEL PARLIER - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 17   #128   BRENNAN FELLOWS - KAW
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 18   #280   DYLAN COGGINS - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 19   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 20   #24   VANCE HALL - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 21   #510   JEFF COHEN - YAM
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 22   #174   GABRIEL BALDINI - KTM
 WINCHENDON, MA 
 23   #3   VICTOR PALMER - HON
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 24   #343   AARON CALVERLEY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
 25   #10   TRISTAN MCMATH - HON
 BUNNELL, FL 
 26   #777x   BRENDAN SIPPLE - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 27   #256   THIAGO FLOR - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 28   #97   ZACH LEE - YAM
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 
Senior B/C (40+) - Consi 1 Racers: 27
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #150   JASON MULLER - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 2   #741   DARYL THIEL - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 3   #89   TROY COLLIER - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 4   #5   ERIK FORTIN - HON
 SUNRISE, FL 
 5   #374   BILLY LONG - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 6   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - HON
 PARKLAND, FL 
 7   #291   TOMMY WOSYLUK - SUZ
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 8   #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 9   #15   WAYNE KING - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 10   #379   BOB BURNS - KTM
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
 11   #221   JIMBO HATCHER - HON
 MACON, GA 
 12   #482   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 13   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 14   #118   DAVID SR SCHWAB - HON
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 15   #39   PATRICK BECCARIA - SUZ
 BROOKFIELD, CT 
 16   #99   SPENCER HESS - HON
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 17   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 18   #746   MATTHEW ROBINSON - KAW
 ORIENT, OH 
 19   #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 20   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 21   #4   ANDRES FRANCO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 22   #68   DAN WALTERS - HON
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
 23   #617   KIRK OLSEN - SUZ
 FAIRPORT, NY 
 24   #109   KEVIN HARKINS - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 25   #731   RONALD LANCE - SUZ
 PIERSON, FL 
 26   #314   REGINALD FERRY - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 27   #214   FRED LINGERFELT - HON
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 
65cc (7-9) - Consi 1 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - KTM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 2   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 3   #461   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
 4   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MIMS, FL 
 5   #515   BRADY DEYOUNG - COB
 LOWELL, MI 
 6   #46   COLIN STRIFE - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 7   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8   #320   JIMMY POVOLNY - KAW
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
 9   #24   AYDEN BECKAGE - COB
 JERMYN, PA 
 10   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 11   #75   CAMERON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 12   #762   LANDON HARVIN - KTM
 BRASELTON, GA 
 13   #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
 14   #2   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 15   #99   JAMES HARRISON - KTM
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 16   #428   BRANT FOSTER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 17   #124   CHRISTOPHER P ACHATZ - KTM
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 18   #05   ETHAN ETTERS - KTM
 ROSEVILLE, OH 
 19   #72   JUDE KOZEL - KTM
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 20   #800   RYDER VITRO - COB
 FISHKILL, NY 
 21   #718   RICKY JURSKI III - KTM
 OREGON, OH 
 22   #100   QUENTIN SANDOVAL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 23   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 24   #27   RYDER M MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 25   #29   TRENT NICHOLS - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 26   #9   ANTONIO SANDALO - KAW
 STAMFORD, CT 
 27   #14   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 28   #33   MITCHELL SANDOVAL - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 29   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 
85cc (9-13) Open - Consi 1 Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #27   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 2   #390   KYLE HEINKEL - KTM
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 3   #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
 4   #125   CODY GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 5   #661   NATHAN GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 6   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
 7   #17   KINSER HUDSON - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 8   #71   DEACON KOZEL - SUZ
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 9   #57   KEATON EASON - SUZ
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 10   #853   CALEB RHOADS - KTM
 MARENGO, OH 
 11   #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 12   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - KAW
 DANVILLE, VA 
 13   #28   TYSEN MEYER - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 14   #2   BRANDON MERRICKS - KAW
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 16   #142   RILEY JOHNSON - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 17   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 18   #322   NICK DOHN - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 19   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JONHS, FL 
 20   #483   ALEC HITE - SUZ
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 21   #37   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 22   #499   CHRISTOPHER BASILE - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 23   #90   JORDAN GREENE - YAM
 STUART, FL 
 24   #33   BO HATCHER - HON
 MACON, GA 
 25   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 2   #30/   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 3   #79   GAGE MCBEE - HON
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 4   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 5   #989   GAGE PACE - KTM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 6   #130   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 7   #112   BADEN BRUNNING - HON
 WATERFORD, ON 
 8   #311   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 9   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 10   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 11   #274   TYLER KUHN - KAW
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 12   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 13   #150   JASON MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 14   #605   CAMERON ROGERS - KAW
 FERNANDINA BEACH, FL 
 15   #417   HAYDEN HAWKINS - SUZ
 PALM COAST, FL 
 16   #128   TYSEN MEYER - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 17   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KAW
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 18   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 19   #1   PJ HOLLIDAY - KAW
 IRONTON, OH 
 20   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 29
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 3   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 4   #19   FRANKIE PENENO - HON
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 5   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 6   #26   CAMERON MCKINNEY - YAM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 7   #91   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 8   #16x   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 9   #719   JAKE BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 10   #134   ALASTAIR CORDINER - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 12   #181   JACOB NAPIERKOWSKI - KTM
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 13   #57   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 14   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 15   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - YAM
 STUART, FL 
 16   #12   MATT FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 17   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 18   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 19   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20   #605   CAMERON ROGERS - KAW
 FERNANDINA BEACH, FL 
 21   #311   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 22   #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 23   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 24   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
 25   #28   MATTHEW GROSS - KTM
 CLIO, MI 
 26   #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 27   #514   ANDY DINICOL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 28   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS - YAM
 WINDSOR, ON 
 29   #82   MATHEW WEAKLEY - YAM
 ATOKA, TN 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Consi 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
 2   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3   #26   CAMERON MCKINNEY - YAM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 4   #7   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
 5   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 6   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
 7   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 8   #228   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - HON
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 10   #21   CONNER MARTELL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11   #719   JAKE BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 12   #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 13   #134   ALASTAIR CORDINER - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14   #191   DEVIN CHESTER - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
 15   #421   NICHOLAS JENKINS - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16   #172   LUKE HORNER - YAM
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 17   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - YAM
 STUART, FL 
 18   #3   CHRIS FORD - HON
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 19   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - HON
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
 20   #244x   ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 21   #118   MASON CZECH - HON
 WEST SUNBURY, PA 
 22   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 23   #712   COLE SANFORD - KAW
 BALLOUVILLE, CT 
 24   #120   IAN WEYER - SUZ
 ALTOONA, PA 
 25   #991   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 26   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 27   #828   MATHEW WEAKLEY - YAM
 ATOKA, TN 
 28   #49   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 29   #110   TYLER LOWE - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 30   #22   JT GEORGE - KAW
 SEWARD, PA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software