Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Race Order
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi List
  Moto list
Consi List
Consi List
450 C - Consi 1 Racers: 33
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #451   JADEN TRUMPOWER - HON
 EL DORADO, KS 
 2   #229   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 3   #3   DEREK LAFON - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 4   #12   MATT FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 5   #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 6   #164   BRETT WATSON - HON
 COLTON, NY 
 7   #37x   TAYLOR EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 8   #175   SEAN JACOBS - YAM
 PARIS, TN 
 9   #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 10   #81   MATTHEW MANGANO - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 11   #117   TYLER SCHMIDT - SUZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
 12   #925   TYLER MASON - KTM
 WHITBY, ON 
 13   #1   MATTHEW MILLAR - YAM
 FRANKFORD, ON 
 14   #25   JERMAINE WILEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 15   #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 16   #347   JEFF WHEATON - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 17   #137   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 18   #211   SANTIAGO FRANCO - KAW
 WEST PALM BCH, FL 
 19   #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 20   #298   JOSEPH DESANTI - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
 21   #120   CLAYTON WARD - SUZ
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 22   #33   SEBASTIAN PEREZ - YAM
 GAITHERSBURG, MD 
 23   #223   KEVIN CALEBAUGH - HON
 PERRY HALL, MD 
 24   #28   JAMES SASSEN - SUZ
 KAILUA, HI 
 25   #71   DAVID ALBERTSON - YAM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 26   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 27   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 28   #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 29   #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 30   #55   BAILEY THOMAS - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 31   #413   KENNETH DIXON - HON
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 32   #225   BROCK CATRONIO - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 33   #72   EDILSON BORBA - KAW
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 
Vet B/C (30+) - Consi 1 Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #102   KEVIN TATE - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 2   #574   RON CYR - HON
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 3   #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 4   #923   ROB REFFETT - YAM
 DEMOPOLIS, AL 
 5   #508   JEREMY DECK - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 6   #25   JERMAINE WILEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 7   #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 8   #7   JOTA BRAGA - YAM
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
 9   #413   KENNETH DIXON - HON
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 10   #871   JASON BLOUNT - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 11   #550   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 12   #27/   CRAIG FRUIT - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 13   #223   KEVIN CALEBAUGH - HON
 PERRY HALL, MD 
 14   #111   SCOTT FETTERMAN - HON
 TAMAP, FL 
 15   #68   ARTHUR LABES NETO - SUZ
 KEY BISCAYNE, FL 
 16   #76   MICHAEL PRINCE - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 17   #347   JEFF WHEATON - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 18   #820   JEREMIAH KERLEY - HON
 WILKESBORO, NC 
 19   #9   JOSEPH CAVENAGO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 20   #810   SCOTT CAMPBELL - SUZ
 SISSONVILLE, WV 
 
85cc (9-11) - Consi 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA FL, FL 
 2   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 3   #100   QUENTIN SANDOVAL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 4   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 5   #48   BROOKE BOWLIN - SUZ
 TIMONIUM, MD 
 6   #308   ANDREW WEINGARTEN - HSK
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 7   #15   THOR POWELL - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 9   #208   LANDRY WEINGARTEN - KAW
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 10   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - YAM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 12   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 13   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14   #981   BRAYDEN WINSTEL - KTM
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 15   #722   MITCHELL SANDOVAL - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16   #5   RYDER GWYNN - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 18   #98   RANDALL MYERS - KTM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 
Senior (45+) - Consi 1 Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #118   EDDIE GOMEZ - UNK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 3   #56   KEITH WEIDNER - SUZ
 CLAYTON, NC 
 4   #374   BILLY LONG - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 5   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 6   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 7   #1   JOHN LOWREY - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 9   #6   ROBERT BLENIO - HON
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
 10   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
 11   #479   JOSEPH MARTIN - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 12   #597   TOD GILBERT - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 13   #38   KEVIN STONER - YAM
 FELTON, PA 
 14   #117   FRANK MANN - HSK
 MARIETTA, GA 
 15   #790   RAY BERGERON - KTM
 GORHAM, NH 
 16   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 17   #39   MARK KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 18   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 19   #14   ANDRES FRANCO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 
Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) - Consi 1 Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 2   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 3   #224   KADEN POLITO - HSK
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 4   #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 5   #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 6   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 7   #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 8   #319   SAWYER SHOEMAKE - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 9   #222   LUKE CLARK - KAW
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 10   #98   THOMAS WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 11   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 12   #28   LOUIE FALARDEAUX - KTM
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 13   #36   BAYLEY CLANCY - YAM
 MARAYLA, AU 
 14   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 15   #23   ZACHARY HUFSTETLER - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 17   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 18   #2   CADEN BRASWELL - SUZ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 19   #14   LUIS BERNARDO GARCIA MAGANA - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 20   #445   CALEB SCOTT - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 21   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 22   #941   LAZAI BURROWS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 23   #152   JAX MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 24   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 25   #88   JOHNNY PEDEN - KTM
 GLASGOW, KY 
 
85cc (9-12) - Consi 1 Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #99   DASH MCMILLIN - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 2   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
 3   #114   ASHTON CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
 4   #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 5   #981   BRAYDEN WINSTEL - KTM
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 6   #201   KASHON CROSS - KAW
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
 7   #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 8   #764   JORDAN MILLER - HSK
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 9   #100   QUENTIN SANDOVAL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 10   #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 11   #362   RYAN FLEMING - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 12   #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 13   #711   RYDER REITZ - HSK
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 14   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15   #41   LAZAI BURROWS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 16   #28   LOUIE FALARDEAUX - KTM
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 17   #488   ADEN PITTMAN - KTM
 MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 
 18   #725   NATHAN MOCK - KTM
 HOPEWELL, OH 
 19   #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
 20   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 21   #999   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 22   #2   CADEN BRASWELL - SUZ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 23   #88   JOHNNY PEDEN - KTM
 GLASGOW, KY 
 24   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Consi 1 Racers: 28
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #624   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 2   #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KAW
 YARDLEY, PA 
 3   #115   JOSH FITZPATRICK - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 4   #581   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
 5   #20   JEREMY MCKIE - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
 6   #44   DEREK LEATHERMAN - SUZ
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 7   #60   JACOBO MONCAYO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8   #117   GINO SCAVINO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 9   #741   RILEY FOSNOT - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, PA 
 10   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KAW
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 11   #445   CALEB SCOTT - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 12   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 13   #151   CHASE MULLER - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 14   #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 15   #355   ROBERT BARNHARDT - HSK
 WOOLWICH, NJ 
 16   #229   CAMERON SKAALERUD - KAW
 WACONIA, MN 
 17   #777   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 18   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 19   #33   JOSH ROSA - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 20   #888   SAM NORTHROP - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 21   #371   CADE FLYNN - KTM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 22   #124   NOAH MCLAUGHLIN - KAW
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 23   #222   LUKE CLARK - KAW
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 24   #517   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 25   #10   BRILEY HAWS - KAW
 FALKVILLE, AL 
 26   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 27   #68   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KTM
 SCANDIA, MN 
 28   #17   MARK RYAN MEETZE - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 
450 B - Consi 1 Racers: 33
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 2   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 3   #727   BRYAN CORMIER - YAM
 SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
 4   #307   RYAN RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 5   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 6   #609   LEO DEMASTRY - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 7   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 8   #944   AUSTIN BEAR - HSK
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 9   #67   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
 10   #71   CODY CARLOCK - HON
 ELIZABETH, PA 
 11   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12   #383   DEREK REISINGER - KAW
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 13   #568   ALEX SHAW - SUZ
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 14   #831   JONATHAN RANK JR - YAM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 15   #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 16   #121   TY PORTZ - KAW
 WIND GAP, PA 
 17   #410   DALEN VERNAZZA - SUZ
 STAMFORD, CT 
 18   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - KTM
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 19   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 20   #500   TYLER PAYNE - KAW
 MURPHY, NC 
 21   #170   KYLE BURDICK - HSK
 BERLIN, NY 
 22   #59   REILLY OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 23   #50   AARON BURDICK - KTM
 BERLIN, NY 
 24   #75   MICHEAL PAYNE - YAM
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 25   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 26   #514   JUAN DAVALOS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 27   #205   KEVIN HILL - YAM
 RINDGE, NH 
 28   #331   ZACK ZEREGA - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 29   #147/   BRETT MEADE - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 30   #461   JESSE ANMAN - KAW
 CLIMAX, NC 
 31   #107   CHAD COSTOS - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 32   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 33   #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 
250 B - Consi 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #70   BRADY BILL - SUZ
 REEDSBURG, WI 
 2   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3   #51   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 4   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 5   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 6   #109   COLE WILSON - HSK
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
 7   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 8   #147x   BRETT MEADE - KAW
 PALM COAST, FL 
 9   #147   ANDREW DALY - HON
 SO. MERIDEN, CT 
 10   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 11   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 12   #18   DEVIN STANG - YAM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 13   #38   TYLER KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 14   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 15   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 16   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17   #507   IAN PISTOLE - YAM
 WALNUT, IL 
 18   #59   REILLY OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 19   #500   TYLER PAYNE - KAW
 MURPHY, NC 
 20   #331   ZACK ZEREGA - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 21   #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 22   #101   CHAD COSTOS - YAM
 LANCASTER, MA 
 23   #141   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 24   #67   MICHAEL PRINCE - YAM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 25   #20   KEVIN STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 26   #519   COLE WOODGER - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
 27   #414   LEGEND BARLOW - HON
 GROVE CITY, PA 
 28   #269   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 29   #49/   NICHOLAS FUGUET - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 30   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA - YAM
 PORT HOPE, ON 
 
250 C - Consi 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 
 2   #429   DEVAN URBAN - YAM
 MOUNT JULIET, TN 
 3   #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 4   #32   ISMAEL CUEVA - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 5   #925   TYLER MASON - KTM
 WHITBY, ON 
 6   #37x   TAYLOR EVENER - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
 7   #698   NOAH FREEMAN - YAM
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 8   #717   JP ROGERO - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9   #75   MATT MONTANTI - SUZ
 SEWARD, PA 
 10   #52   CARLOS MARTINEZ - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 11   #17   RICHARD YOUNG III - YAM
 NASSAU, NY 
 12   #322   COLE CASTO - YAM
 THORNVILLE, OH 
 13   #229   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 14   #72   LOTHAR MARICH - HON
 SOUTH OF THE BORDER, SC 
 15   #321   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 16   #33   SEBASTIAN PEREZ - YAM
 GAITHERSBURG, MD 
 17   #175   SEAN JACOBS - YAM
 PARIS, TN 
 18   #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 19   #222   CAMERON DESENA - YAM
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 20   #164   BRETT WATSON - HON
 COLTON, NY 
 21   #137   DAKOTA CARLE - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 22   #50   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPIMGERS FALLS, NY 
 23   #21   ZAK PORTZ - HSK
 WIND GAP, PA 
 24   #722   EDILSON BORBA - YAM
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 25   #289   RYAN BROWN - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 26   #241   BRENTON BURKHOLDER - SUZ
 GLEN MILLS, PA 
 27   #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 28   #6   LOGAN GIPE - KTM
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 29   #7   JOTA BRAGA - YAM
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
 30   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Senior B/C (40+) - Consi 1 Racers: 22
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #17   CHRIS FAIRCLOTH - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 2   #8   STEVE BILLITER - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 3   #360   MATT JONES - KTM
 DACULA, GA 
 4   #5   ERIK FORTIN - KTM
 SUNRISE, FL 
 5   #602   FRED LINGERFELT - HON
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6   #741   DARYL THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 7   #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 8   #666   TED DENBOW - KAW
 GOSHEN, CT 
 9   #118   EDDIE GOMEZ - UNK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10   #27/   CRAIG FRUIT - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 11   #48   DANIEL GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 12   #16   DONNIE OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAYSON, GA 
 13   #102/   KEVIN TATE - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 14   #250   JOHN CAUPP - YAM
 XENIA, OH 
 15   #65   JJ (JERMAINE) MENDEZ - KAW
 OAK BLUFFS, MA 
 16   #275   SAM W MARSHALL - HON
 MACON, GA 
 17   #46   RANDY PHILLIPS - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 18   #76   MICHAEL PRINCE - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 19   #514   JIM STEIN - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, MI 
 20   #39   MARK KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
 21   #23   LANCE CLAYTON - HON
 PARRISH, FL 
 22   #568   BRIAN BELSOLE - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 
65cc (7-9) - Consi 1 Racers: 18
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #805   CHARLES MORRIS - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 2   #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 3   #815   RAEGAN VAUGHN - KTM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 4   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 5   #226   MICHAEL MARTINEZ - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 6   #88   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 7   #28   TUFF PARKER - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 8   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 9   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 10   #957   RILEY MILLER - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 11   #228   CONNOR DIONNE - KTM
 COVENTRY, CT 
 12   #133   BRAXTON KRAGENBRZING - COB
 ATWATER, MN 
 13   #24   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 14   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
 15   #678   PEYTON STREET - COB
 MARCELLUS, MI 
 16   #524   MASON MICKLE - HSK
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 17   #3   BARRETT KEIFFER - KTM
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 18   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) - Consi 1 Racers: 30
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 2   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 3   #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - HSK
 SCANDIA, MN 
 4   #151   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
 5   #734   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
 6   #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 7   #5/   BRADY KAROLEVITZ - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 8   #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9   #14   LUKE WADE - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 10   #27   ALEX SCHNUR - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 11   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KAW
 ALTOONA, PA 
 12   #701   LOGAN CRAWFORD - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 13   #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 14   #111   TALIN EVANS - KTM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 15   #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 16   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - KTM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 17   #356   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 18   #112   NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN - KTM
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 19   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HSK
 GLENMORA, LA 
 20   #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 21   #174   CADE COOMBS - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 22   #1   DALTON LONG - KTM
 LEBANON, VA 
 23   #133   BRAXTON KRAGENBRZING - COB
 ATWATER, MN 
 24   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
 25   #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 26   #228   CONNOR DIONNE - KTM
 COVENTRY, CT 
 27   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 28   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - HSK
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 29   #708   WILL CANAGUIER - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 30   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software