Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main KEYLON KORY 310 250 A / Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 4 - 1 1 NELSON JESSY 79 250 A / Pro Sport TEMPLETON CA HON 1 - 2 2 BULLER DAVID JR. 17 250 A / Pro Sport ACWORTH GA KTM 14 - 3 3 HALL JOSHUA 12 250 A / Pro Sport LIBERTY NC HON 5 - 4 4 WALLACE BRYAN 388 250 A / Pro Sport NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 7 - 5 5 MCDONALD TAYLOR 621 250 A / Pro Sport LONGWOOD FL HON 10 - 6 6 PESCI JARETT 94 250 A / Pro Sport SHELBY TWP MI KTM 9 - 7 7 GOERKE KYLE 89 250 A / Pro Sport LAKE HELEN FL SUZ 2 - 8 8 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 250 A / Pro Sport CLEWISTON FL KAW 12 - 9 9 BEATTY NICKY 45 250 A / Pro Sport WYOMING ON HON 13 - 10 10 YOHE DAKOTA 78 250 A / Pro Sport SPRING GROVE PA KAW 6 - 11 11 CHIA IAN 414 250 A / Pro Sport TITUSVILLE FL SUZ 11 - 12 12 WENTLAND JESSE 26 250 A / Pro Sport ELK RIVER MN YAM 3 - 13 13 SPADE ALEX 20 250 A / Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 15 - 14 14 GAINES JAMES 735 250 A / Pro Sport JUPITER FL YAM 17 - 15 15 CHADIMA JAKE 810 250 A / Pro Sport KISSIMMEE FL SUZ 16 - 16 16 FOURNIER BRANDEN 186 250 A / Pro Sport CARY NC HON 8 - DNF DNF GOODSON ERIC 180 250 A / Pro Sport CONNERSVILLE IN SUZ DNF -   - LEOCATA CLAUDIO 95 250 B CAIRO GA SUZ 1 - 1 1 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 250 B MICANOPY FL KTM 2 - 2 2 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21 250 B HUDSON FL KTM 5 - 3 3 GRAGG CODY 298 250 B LENOIR NC YAM 6 - 4 4 DOUGLAS CARL 24x 250 B Z SPRINGS FL KAW 3 - 5 5 QUESINBERRY SETH 611 250 B BATESBURG SC HON 5 - 6 6 MULLINS COLBY 50 250 B CANTON GA KAW 4 - 7 7 RENNER ROBBY 153 250 B MULBERRY FL HON 3 - 8 8 WHATLEY PUP 251 250 B HAINES CITY FL HON 13 - 9 9 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 82 250 B RAMSEY MN HON 2 - 10 10 DUKES JOSEPH 29 250 B MACON GA YAM 8 - 11 11 TRIVETTE JOSHUA 71 250 B TAYLORSVILLE NC HON 10 - 12 12 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 B HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON 11 - 13 13 PIAZZA BOBBY 27 250 B TAVARES FL KAW 16 1 14 14 THODE JEFFREY 420 250 B CHESTERTON IN HON 7 - 15 15 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 250 B ROCHESTER MA HON 9 - 16 16 SELLERS KYLE 189 250 B ORLANDO FL SUZ 11 - 17 17 BARNUM MICHAEL 929 250 B HAMPSTEAD NC YAM 8 - 18 18 MOLLMAN ERIC 200 250 B SENOIA GA YAM 12 - 19 19 COCHRAN DUSTIN 494 250 B GERMANTOWN OH KTM 12 - 20 20 CREASY MATT 8 250 B VALDOSTA GA YAM 13 - 21 21 UTECH ERIK 111 250 B WOODSTOCK IL YAM 9 - 22 22 WILLIAMS ZACH 76 250 B ELKO MN HON 1 - DNF DNF STALEY LANE 121 250 B CAIRO GA SUZ 4 - DNF DNF WINSLOW JEREMY 9 250 B ST CLOUD FL KAW 6 - DNF DNF GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 250 B CHARLOTTE NC KAW 7 - DNF DNF MONSRUD JOSH 24 250 B ORLANDO FL KAW 10 - DNF DNF PRICE MASON 93 250 B FLORAL CITY FL HON 14 2 DNF DNF LEE BENJAMIN 959 250 B MADISONVILLE TN SUZ 14 11   - DAUGHERTY CHASE 282 250 B ORLANDO FL YAM 15 6   - DITZIAN TAYLOR 6 250 B MIAMI FL HON 15 3   - MARKS ANTHONY 582 250 B LIGONIER PA KTM 16 8   - WOOD TRENT 213 250 B SALISBURY NC KTM 17 DNF   - KLANN MATT 165 250 B HOWELL MI HON 17 9   - JORDAN JUSTIN 41 250 B SALISBURY NC HON 18 12   - BRETZEL MICHAEL 211 250 B ORMOND BEACH FL KAW 18 7   - SLANE BRANDON 408 250 B LIVE OAK FL KAW 19 4   - MARTINEZ ERNESTO 100 250 B KISSIMMEE FL KAW 19 DNF   - FUTER MIKE 307 250 B EPHRATA PA HON 20 13   - FOWLER SEAN 381 250 B JENSEN BEACH FL KAW 20 DNF   - DILLON BRANDEN 217 250 B MARYSVILLE OH YAM 21 10   - GRACE IAN 186 250 B MIAMI BEACH FL KAW DNF 5   - RANKIN DEREK 726 250 B TENNYSON IN KAW DNF DNF   - ANDREOLI DAUA 118 250 B BOCA RATON FL HON DNF DNF   - POMIANOWSKI DEVIN 26 250 B AYNOR SC KAW DNF DNF   - CHISHOLM CODY 32 250 B SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - STEELE KEVIN 821 250 B SEMINOLE FL KAW DNF DNF   - HARBIN HUNTER 33 250 C MIDDLEBURG FL YAM 2 - 1 1 ROUSE DYLAN 101 250 C VERONA KY KAW 1 - 2 2 CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 250 C MIAMI FL HON 2 - 3 3 KNORR MITCHELL 56 250 C BLOOMSBURG PA KAW 10 1 4 4 MCLEAN COLE 31 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 8 - 5 5 PARSONS LUKE 30x 250 C ORLANDO FL Unk 9 2 6 6 SIMS ETHAN 81 250 C RICHMOND HILL GA SUZ 3 - 7 7 KEHOE SHANE 127 250 C WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 16 2 8 8 MCFARLAND ZACH 241 250 C BESSEMER AL KAW 1 - 9 9 STARKWEATHER AUSTIN 427 250 C OCOEE FL HON 4 - 10 10 ASHWORTH BRENT 923 250 C SANFORD FL SUZ 7 - 11 11 LIMA HEBERTON 555 250 C MILFORD CT KAW 8 - 12 12 UTTER TYLER 124 250 C BETHEL OH HON 5 - 13 13 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 250 C DYERSBURG TN SUZ 3 - 14 14 MULLINS JUSTIN 59 250 C HOLLY SPRINGS GA KAW 2 - 15 15 REISINGER DEREK 419 250 C MARYSVILLE OH HON 7 - 16 16 TEASDALE ISAAC 521 250 C ROBBINSVILLE NC KTM 1 - 17 17 CONTOPOULO AARON 162 250 C HOMOSASSA FL HON 5 - 18 18 MCDONALD STEPHEN 909 250 C DOUGLAS GA KAW 6 - 19 19 BONEY JAKE 934 250 C RHINE GA KAW 7 - 20 20 WELLS DAVID 505 250 C WINDERMERE FL HON 4 - 21 21 HICKS KENNY 713 250 C PORT CHARLOTTE FL HON 6 - 22 22 RUSSELL SAM 204 250 C WEST PALM BEACH FL HON 8 - 23 23 CHACIN LUIS 5 250 C MIAMI FL KAW 3 - DNF DNF HANLON KYLE 827 250 C ONTARIO NY HON 4 - DNF DNF HAJGATO JAMIE 61 250 C AYR ON HON 5 - DNF DNF DELLARCO LEWIS 58 250 C SANFORD FL YAM 6 - DNF DNF FAIRCLOTH COLE 17 250 C MACON GA YAM DNF 1 DNF DNF MCCULLERS CHASE 50 250 C CONYERS GA KAW 9 3   - BONDS DERRICK 412 250 C BEAVER WV KAW 9 16   - TRUAX JACOB 87 250 C ST.PETERSBURG FL HON 10 16   - LUCAS KURT 10 250 C MIAMI FL KTM 10 20   - ANDRADE THARSIS 91 250 C MARGATE FL HON 11 3   - KRATSCHMAYER DENNIS 338 250 C CLEARWATER FL HON 11 9   - ALBERTSON TYLER 34 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 11 13   - JACKSON ASHLEY 681 250 C CHRISTMAS FL KAW 12 6   - LEACH MICHAEL 521x 250 C WELLSTON OH KAW 12 9   - HILL EVERITT 30 250 C DAVIE FL SUZ 12 22   - MARINOS JOHN 112 250 C WESTON FL KAW 13 12   - THOMAS LEE 99 250 C LONGWOOD FL KAW 13 18   - CEBALLOS KEVIN 9 250 C SAFETY HARBOR FL HON 13 10   - MOYER GARRETT 18 250 C SOUTH DAYTONA FL KAW 14 10   - RIZZA SHANE 223 250 C DELTONA FL HON 14 4   - BARKYOUMB ERIC 46 250 C AGAWAM MA HON 14 11   - RINI SAM 550 250 C HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC HON 15 DNF   - PAVISH THORNE 108 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 15 23   - SARDINA JOHN 722 250 C NAPLES FL YAM 15 8   - DEBORBA EDILSON 72 250 C MILFORD CT YAM 16 5   - FRANK JASON 53 250 C EUSTIS FL SUZ 16 15   - CORSINO CONNOR 62 250 C MCDONOUGH GA YAM 17 21   - LEDGERWOOD ED 007 250 C S. DAYTONA FL KAW 17 13   - CRISAFULLI BEN 176 250 C MERRITT ISLAND FL KAW 17 17   - MCNALLY RYAN 528 250 C PALM BAY FL HON 18 19   - SLEICHER JAMES 13 250 C JOHNSONVILLE NY YAM 18 17   - VIERA DEVON 29 250 C EUSTIS FL KAW 18 14   - AUSTIN DAVE 915 250 C WEBSTER NY KAW 19 19   - THOMPSON JARRETT 97 250 C HYNDMAN PA SUZ 19 15   - ACKERMAN KYLE 95 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 19 DNF   - MILLIGAN WADE 12 250 C OCALA FL KAW 20 21   - COOPER JOHN 88 250 C EATON RAPIDS MI KAW 20 20   - YAZBEC BLAKE 281 250 C PONTE VEDRA FL YAM 21 11   - HANNON BRANDON 128 250 C JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL SUZ 21 5   - LANDRY DEVIN 32 250 C OCALA FL SUZ 22 22   - LAMM KYLE 54 250 C DANVILLE IL YAM 22 8   - REED DAKOTA B 45 250 C PAINESVILLE OH YAM 23 18   - WEAASELMAN MICHAEL 418 250 C BARGERSVILLE IN SUZ 23 7   - ORTIZ EDGARDO 100 250 C KISSIMMEE FL KAW 24 4   - ROMMEL JOHANNES 786 250 C CLEARWATER FL SUZ DNF 7   - KRECH CHASE 28 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL HON DNF 6   - COOPER JUSTIN 840 250 C SOUTH PORTSMOUTH KY HON DNF 12   - KRUPPENBACKER JONATHAN 25 250 C DELTONA FL KAW DNF 14   - MITCHELL CARLAN 801 250 C WEST PARK FL KAW DNF DNF   - NELSON JESSY 79 450 A/Pro Sport TEMPLETON CA HON 1 - 1 1 HALL JOSHUA 125 450 A/Pro Sport LIBERTY NC HON 15 - 2 2 WENTLAND JESSE 26 450 A/Pro Sport ELK RIVER MN YAM 2 - 3 3 KEYLON KORY 310 450 A/Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 4 - 4 4 GOERKE KYLE 89 450 A/Pro Sport LAKE HELEN FL SUZ 5 - 5 5 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 450 A/Pro Sport CLEWISTON FL KAW 6 - 6 6 WALLACE BRYAN 388 450 A/Pro Sport NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 9 - 7 7 SOLLEY DONALD 115 450 A/Pro Sport MASCOTTE FL SUZ 17 - 8 8 MCDONALD TAYLOR 621 450 A/Pro Sport LONGWOOD FL HON 10 - 9 9 BULLER DAVID JR. 17 450 A/Pro Sport ACWORTH GA KTM DNF - 10 10 DERYKE JESSE 428 450 A/Pro Sport CICERO NY KAW 11 - 11 11 SIMMONS JONATHAN 924 450 A/Pro Sport LONGS SC KAW 7 - 12 12 CHIA IAN 414 450 A/Pro Sport TITUSVILLE FL SUZ 16 - 13 13 COOK ELLIOTT 775 450 A/Pro Sport WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ 19 - 14 14 PESCI JARETT 94 450 A/Pro Sport SHELBY TWP MI KTM 24 - 15 15 LUNDY ZACKARY 322 450 A/Pro Sport JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 14 - 16 16 BEATTY NICKY 45 450 A/Pro Sport WYOMING ON HON 20 - 17 17 YOHE DAKOTA 78 450 A/Pro Sport SPRING GROVE PA KAW 12 - 18 18 CHERPAK COLE 246 450 A/Pro Sport TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 13 - 19 19 GAINES JAMES 735 450 A/Pro Sport JUPITER FL SUZ 22 - 20 20 HOOVER JORDAN 37 450 A/Pro Sport ORLANDO FL HON 21 - 21 21 FOURNIER BRANDEN 186 450 A/Pro Sport CARY NC HON DNF - 22 22 GUZMAN WILFREDO 6 450 A/Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 3 - DNF DNF PAPPAS CAMERON 502 450 A/Pro Sport BRASELTON GA KTM 8 - DNF DNF ECKLUND JOHN 484 450 A/Pro Sport HOUTZDALE PA KAW 18 - DNF DNF ALIENGENA NATHAN 363 450 A/Pro Sport EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 23 - DNF DNF MICHEL JUSTIN 261 450 A/Pro Sport MARYSVILLE OH HON 25 - DNF DNF GOODSON ERIC 180 450 A/Pro Sport CONNERSVILLE IN SUZ DNF - DNF DNF WHATLEY PUP 251 450 B HAINES CITY FL HON 4 - 1 1 MULLINS COLBY 50 450 B CANTON GA KAW 4 - 2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 450 B HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON 1 - 3 3 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 82 450 B RAMSEY MN HON 1 - 4 4 QUESINBERRY SETH 611 450 B BATESBURG SC HON 3 - 5 5 MCCULLERS TANNER 114 450 B CONYERS GA KAW 8 - 6 6 FIELDS DREW 543 450 B BESSEMER AL HON 5 - 7 7 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 450 B MICANOPY FL KTM 2 - 8 8 HUGHES TANNER 893 450 B MACCLENNY FL HON 6 - 9 9 TRIVETTE JOSHUA 71 450 B TAYLORSVILLE NC HON 10 - 10 10 LIND DARRYL 20 450 B FORT PIERCE FL YAM 7 - 11 11 SIGISMONDI JACK 231 450 B WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM 10 - 12 12 COBIAN LUKAS 219 450 B LAKE GENEVA WI SUZ 3 - 13 13 UTECH ERIK 111 450 B WOODSTOCK IL YAM 9 - 14 14 WESTBROOK SCOTT 14 450 B LAND O LAKES FL HON 2 - 15 15 BRETZEL MICHAEL 211 450 B ORMOND BEACH FL KAW 7 - 16 16 MOLLMAN ERIC 200 450 B SENOIA GA YAM 11 - 17 17 VICKERY ASHLEY 661 450 B VALDOSTA GA KAW 5 - 18 18 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 450 B ROCHESTER MA HON 9 - 19 19 MULLETT CRAIG 125 450 B LOCKPORT NY SUZ 13 - 20 20 MONSRUD JUSTIN 939 450 B MCDONOUGH GA KAW 8 - 21 21 SMITH CHRIS 182 450 B GREENSBORO NC YAM 16 2 22 22 FELGAR KENNY 517 450 B MARENGO IL KTM 12 - 23 23 CORENO PATRICK 625 450 B MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 12 - 24 24 CROSBY ZACK 527 450 B ST SIMONS ISL GA YAM 6 - 25 25 RODRIGUES BRIAN 253 450 B SATELLITE BEACH FL HON 11 - DNF DNF PARSONS KYLE 30 450 B ORLANDO FL Unk 13 - DNF DNF THOMPSON TODD 2 450 B COTTONWOOD CA SUZ 15 1 DNF DNF HILLSTOLSKY JACOB 321 450 B DALLAS PA YAM 14 7   - EDWARDS MORGAN 46 450 B SALISBURY ENG KTM 14 4   - MARKS ANTHONY 582 450 B LIGONIER PA KTM 15 3   - MATARAZZO. III AL 729 450 B MELBOURNE FL HON 16 6   - DILLON BRANDEN 217 450 B MARYSVILLE OH SUZ 17 5   - HULSEY JACOB 127 450 B YAM DNF DNF   - RANKIN DEREK 726 450 B TENNYSON IN HON DNF DNF   - ANDREOLI DAUA 118 450 B BOCA RATON FL HON DNF DNF   - POMIANOWSKI DEVIN 26 450 B AYNOR SC KAW DNF DNF   - STEELE KEVIN 821 450 B SEMINOLE FL KAW DNF DNF   - MCLEAN COLE 31 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 5 - 1 1 MULLINS JUSTIN 59 450 C HOLLY SPRINGS GA KAW 2 - 2 2 DELLARCO LEWIS 58 450 C SANFORD FL YAM 11 - 3 3 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 450 C DYERSBURG TN SUZ 13 - 4 4 HARBIN HUNTER 33 450 C MIDDLEBURG FL YAM 1 - 5 5 RYDER COREY 846 450 C S.C.S MI YAM 11 - 6 6 ANDRADE THARSIS 91 450 C MARGATE FL HON 6 - 7 7 KEHOE SHANE 127 450 C WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 7 - 8 8 GARCIA ROLANDO 864 450 C DUNDEE FL KAW 4 - 9 9 WELLS DAVID 505 450 C WINDERMERE FL HON 3 - 10 10 MCCULLERS CHASE 50 450 C CONYERS GA KAW 10 - 11 11 CARVALHO CHRISTIAN 48 450 C MEDLEY FL HON 9 - 12 12 ROUSE DYLAN 101 450 C VERONA KY KAW 1 - 13 13 KNORR MITCHELL 56 450 C BLOOMSBURG PA KAW 5 - 14 14 FOX ROB 10 450 C JUPITER FL KAW 10 - 15 15 SIMS ETHAN 81 450 C RICHMOND HILL GA SUZ 3 - 16 16 STEWART DONALD 26 450 C COCOA FL YAM 12 - 17 17 SEARS JEB 229 450 C CHARLESTON WV KTM 6 - 18 18 WEAASELMAN MICHAEL 418 450 C BARGERSVILLE IN SUZ 7 - 19 19 ALBERTSON TYLER 34 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 12 - 20 20 DOUGLAS JOSHUA 241 450 C GUNTERSVILLE AL KAW 9 - 21 21 NOHLE HAROLD 234 450 C MANNSVILLE NY HON 13 - 22 22 THOMPSON JARRETT 97 450 C HYNDMAN PA SUZ 15 1 23 23 STARKWEATHER AUSTIN 427 450 C OCOEE FL HON 2 - DNF DNF ACKERMAN KYLE 95 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 4 - DNF DNF AUTUORI ROB 87 450 C BOCO RATON FL KAW 8 - DNF DNF CHACIN LUIS 5 450 C MIAMI FL KAW 8 - DNF DNF DEBORBA EDILSON 72 450 C MILFORD CT KAW 14 2 DNF DNF POISSON GREG 245 450 C BETHANY ON HON 14 5   - HOAG JASON 46 450 C SPRING HILL FL YAM 15 DNF   - PAVISH THORNE 108 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 16 6   - SAWYER TOM 00 450 C PORT ORANGE FL HON 16 3   - REIMITZ OLIVER 2 450 C COCOA FL HON 17 DNF   - POSS BRIAN 273 450 C OVIEDO FL YAM 17 10   - MARTIN KENNY 109 450 C SWOYERVILLE PA YAM 18 8   - HODGE CHRIS 80 450 C COCOA BEACH FL HON 18 13   - BERGERON BRADY 29 450 C PORT ORANGE FL KAW 19 9   - SPENGLER KRIS 62 450 C CLEARWATER FL SUZ 19 11   - FRANK JASON 53 450 C EUSTIS FL SUZ 20 4   - MARINOS JOHN 112 450 C WESTON FL KAW 20 7   - AUSTIN JOSH 629 450 C WEBSTER NY KAW 21 DNF   - MITCHELL CARLAN 801 450 C WEST PARK FL KAW DNF DNF   - DARE AIRTON 110 450 C MIAMI FL YAM DNF DNF   - CARSON PATRICK 17 450 C CAPE CANAVERAL FL HON DNF 12   - LOKEY KENNETH 3 450 C ORLANDO FL YAM DNF DNF   - COOPER REED 17 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 COLD SPRING HARBOR NY COB 1 - 1 1 MANN ALEX 25 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 VANCOUVER WA COB 2 - 2 2 MILAM SETH 306 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 DE BERRY TX COB 6 - 3 3 KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 WAYNESBORO PA COB 3 - 4 4 JONES AXL 77 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 ELLAVILLE GA KTM 4 - 5 5 BURDICK WAYNE 4 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 PIKE ROAD AL KTM 7 - 6 6 DELLARCO COLIN 87 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 LAKE MARY FL COB 8 - 7 7 MORE TYLER 331 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 N FT MYERS FL KTM 9 - 8 8 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 CLERMONT FL KTM 5 - 9 9 SMITH KYLE 9 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 ELLABELL GA KTM 11 - 10 10 EASON CAMERON 75 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 HINESVILLE GA COB 10 - 11 11 JURSKI III RICKY 718 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 OREGON OH KTM 12 - 12 12 ACHATZ CHRISTOPHER 24 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 ST. AUGUSTINE FL KTM 13 - 13 13 MORGAN CADE 327 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 BRUNSWICK GA COB 14 - 14 14 PEPIN GAGE 74 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 MIMS FL KTM DNF -   - FREEDMAN JACOB 303 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 PLYMOUTH MA COB DNF -   - MANN ETHAN 52 50cc (7-8) THE COLONY TX Unk 1 - 1 1 MCCULLON DANIEL 392 50cc (7-8) PALM BEACH GARDENS FL COB 2 - 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 50cc (7-8) HANOVER MA MET 1 - 3 3 YENTZER CHASE 316 50cc (7-8) CARLISLE PA COB 2 - 4 4 STEPHENS LOGAN 412 50cc (7-8) TRINITY, FL COB 3 - 5 5 GEERDTS DIESEL 44 50cc (7-8) BETHEL AK KTM 5 - 6 6 KINNEY JACKSON 100 50cc (7-8) COCOA BEACH FL KTM 16 1 7 7 SMITH GAVIN 423 50cc (7-8) FLEMING ISLAND FL COB 11 - 8 8 VARN DYLAN 31 50cc (7-8) PLANT CITY FL POL 5 - 9 9 POOR ZACH 14x 50cc (7-8) BEDFORD MA COB 4 - 10 10 COATES BRANDON 195 50cc (7-8) SPRING HILL FL KTM 4 - 11 11 SPATAFORE MADDAX 116 50cc (7-8) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL Unk 6 - 12 12 GREENE JORDAN 90 50cc (7-8) STUART FL MET 9 - 13 13 SNOW TAYLOR 8 50cc (7-8) VERO BEACH FL KTM 12 - 14 14 COX GARRETT 9 50cc (7-8) HORSEHEADS NY COB 7 - 15 15 HARPER DEEGAN 47 50cc (7-8) NEW EGYPT NJ COB 10 - 16 16 HUSTON NOLEN 7 50cc (7-8) SANFORD FL COB 6 - 17 17 DREGGORS LEIGHTON 51 50cc (7-8) LONGWOOD FL COB 9 - 18 18 RUSSELL CODY 95 50cc (7-8) CLERMONT FL KTM 3 - 19 19 DOHN NICOLAS 322 50cc (7-8) PATASKALA OH COB 8 - 20 20 FREELAND WESLEY 24 50cc (7-8) UMATILLA FL KTM 11 - 21 21 CLEMENTS KARSON 718 50cc (7-8) RICHMOND HILL GA COB 7 - 22 22 MULLER JAX 152 50cc (7-8) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ KTM 13 - 23 23 ROUSSEAU RYAN 15 50cc (7-8) GAINESVILLE FL KTM 10 - 24 24 MEADOWS AYDEN 14 50cc (7-8) RICHMOND HILL GA KTM 14 2 25 25 WELCH THOMAS 615 50cc (7-8) ARDMORE OK COB 13 - 26 26 RENTZ CALEB 408 50cc (7-8) BRUNSWICK GA COB 8 - 27 27 PHANEUF ALEX 18 50cc (7-8) STOW MA COB 12 - DNF DNF DIETZ GRACE 6 50cc (7-8) HARLEM GA COB 14 3   - TUBERGEN LUKE 684 50cc (7-8) HOLIDAY FL COB 15 7   - WIGGINS RONALD 99 50cc (7-8) DOUGLAS GA COB 15 5   - JOHNSON DYLAN 20 50cc (7-8) PALM HARBOR FL COB 16 6   - WILDES KOREY 97 50cc (7-8) HELENA GA COB 17 8   - CAUPP MATTHEW 22 50cc (7-8) XENIA OH KTM 17 4   - LOPES ENZO 2 65cc (10-11) WILDOMAR CA KTM 4 - 1 1 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 65cc (10-11) TITUSVILLE FL KTM 1 - 2 2 CANNELLA MARCO 46 65cc (10-11) WATERDOWN ON KTM 2 - 3 3 MARTIN SEDER 777 65cc (10-11) LAKELAND FL KTM 3 - 4 4 RIOS TOMMY 24 65cc (10-11) WINDERMERE FL COB 6 - 5 5 JOLICOEUR MATHIEU 33 65cc (10-11) ST-BENOIT QC KTM 7 - 6 6 WOODS ETHAN 100 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 - 7 7 DIAMOND DYLAN 55 65cc (10-11) NORFOLK MA KTM 8 - 8 8 HILL AARON 26 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 10 - 9 9 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 65cc (10-11) BARKHAMSTED CT KTM 12 - 10 10 RICHARD GLENN 617 65cc (10-11) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 11 - 11 11 HARRISON DARBY 281 65cc (10-11) APOLLO BEACH FL KTM 9 - 12 12 COX TREY 706 65cc (10-11) NEW PORT RICHEY FL KAW 13 - 13 13 RUSSELL WILLIAM 84 65cc (10-11) BEAVER DAMS NY KTM 14 - 14 14 HITE ALEC 483 65cc (10-11) MURRELLS INLET SC KTM 16 - 15 15 KISH JUSTIN 131 65cc (10-11) HILLIARD FL SUZ 15 - 16 16 MULLER JASON 150 65cc (10-11) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 17 - 17 17 COUSINS BENJAMIN 93 65cc (10-11) TAMPA FL KTM DNF -   - DREGGORS WYATT 62 65cc (10-11) LONGWOOD FL KTM DNF -   - MANN ETHAN 52 65cc (7-9) THE COLONY TX KTM 1 - 1 1 PARK CULLIN 43 65cc (7-9) CLERMONT FL KTM 1 - 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65cc (7-9) HANOVER MA KTM 4 - 3 3 CLARK BRYCE 111 65cc (7-9) SAVANNAH GA KTM 2 - 4 4 YENTZER CHASE 316 65cc (7-9) CARLISLE PA COB 5 - 5 5 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 426 65cc (7-9) JASPER FL KTM 3 - 6 6 DREWES JARRETT 21 65cc (7-9) SEMINOLE FL KAW 6 - 7 7 STEPHENS LOGAN 412 65cc (7-9) TRINITY, FL KTM 6 - 8 8 MASINI JEAN PIERRE 15 65cc (7-9) MIAMI FL KTM 5 - 9 9 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 65cc (7-9) DENVER NC KTM 7 - 10 10 EASON KEATON 57 65cc (7-9) HINESVILLE GA KTM 11 - 11 11 GRAY DERRICK 615 65cc (7-9) ARDMORE OK KTM 7 - 12 12 IANUALE KYLE 755 65cc (7-9) GAINESVILLE FL KTM 10 - 13 13 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 65cc (7-9) OVIEDO FL KTM 10 - 14 14 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 65cc (7-9) NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 9 - 15 15 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 65cc (7-9) CONCORD NC COB 4 - 16 16 BROWN SETH 14 65cc (7-9) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM DNF 1 17 17 COATES BRANDON 195 65cc (7-9) SPRING HILL FL KTM 8 - 18 18 FIETSAM DAWSON 20 65cc (7-9) JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 8 - 19 19 MCGUIRE PARKER 22 65cc (7-9) SAINT JONHS FL KTM 13 - 20 20 MULLER CHASE 151 65cc (7-9) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ KTM 12 - 21 21 DREGGORS LEIGHTON 51 65cc (7-9) LONGWOOD FL KTM 14 2 22 22 POTTER SULLY 37 65cc (7-9) LARGO FL KAW 11 - 23 23 WALKER TANNER 180 65cc (7-9) EUSTIS FL KTM 9 - 24 24 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65cc (7-9) LOCUST GROVE GA COB 2 - DNF DNF GONZALEZ MARC 112 65cc (7-9) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 3 - DNF DNF THOMAS JOSIAH 222 65cc (7-9) LONGWOOD FL KAW 12 - DNF DNF POOR ZACH 14x 65cc (7-9) BEDFORD MA COB 13 - DNF DNF MCCULLON DANIEL 392 65cc (7-9) PALM BEACH GARDENS FL COB 14 DNF   - SAMPSON KRUZ 21x 65cc (7-9) LEBANON TN COB DNF DNF   - GONGAS GAGE 46 65cc (7-9) BRADENTON FL KTM DNF DNF   - COSTA JOSEPH 199 65cc (7-9) LARGO FL KTM DNF 3   - PHANEUF ALEX 18x 65cc (7-9) STOW MA COB DNF DNF   - LOPES ENZO 2 65cc Unlimited (7-11) WILDOMAR CA KTM 2 - 1 1 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 65cc Unlimited (7-11) TITUSVILLE FL KTM 1 - 2 2 WOODS ETHAN 100 65cc Unlimited (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM DNF - 3 3 PARK CULLIN 43 65cc Unlimited (7-11) CLERMONT FL KTM 5 - 4 4 CANNELLA MARCO 46 65cc Unlimited (7-11) WATERDOWN ON KTM 4 - 5 5 MARTIN SEDER 777 65cc Unlimited (7-11) LAKELAND FL KTM 6 - 6 6 RIOS TOMMY 24 65cc Unlimited (7-11) WINDERMERE FL COB 8 - 7 7 DIAMOND DYLAN 55 65cc Unlimited (7-11) NORFOLK MA HON 10 - 8 8 MANN ETHAN 52 65cc Unlimited (7-11) THE COLONY TX KTM 3 - 9 9 JOLICOEUR MATHIEU 33 65cc Unlimited (7-11) ST-BENOIT QC KTM 9 - 10 10 CLARK BRYCE 111 65cc Unlimited (7-11) SAVANNAH GA KTM 13 - 11 11 HILL AARON 26 65cc Unlimited (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 12 - 12 12 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 65cc Unlimited (7-11) CONCORD NC COB 11 - 13 13 HITE ALEC 483 65cc Unlimited (7-11) MURRELLS INLET SC KTM 14 - 14 14 KISH JUSTIN 131 65cc Unlimited (7-11) HILLIARD FL SUZ 17 - 15 15 IANUALE KYLE 755 65cc Unlimited (7-11) GAINESVILLE FL KTM DNF - 16 16 MCGUIRE PARKER 22 65cc Unlimited (7-11) SAINT JONHS FL KTM 15 - 17 17 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 65cc Unlimited (7-11) NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 16 - 18 18 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65cc Unlimited (7-11) LOCUST GROVE GA COB 7 - DNF DNF DREGGORS WYATT 62 65cc Unlimited (7-11) LONGWOOD FL YAM DNF - DNF DNF GONGAS GAGE 6 65cc Unlimited (7-11) BRADENTON FL KTM DNF - DNF DNF TUCKER KEITH 641 85cc (12-15) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM 1 - 1 1 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85cc (12-15) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ 3 - 2 2 PANTLEY TYLER 443 85cc (12-15) BROOKSVILLE FL SUZ 6 - 3 3 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85cc (12-15) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ 9 - 4 4 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85cc (12-15) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ 5 - 5 5 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85cc (12-15) ST.CLOUD FL KAW 2 - 6 6 HAYES ASHTON 299 85cc (12-15) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 12 - 7 7 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85cc (12-15) COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ 8 - 8 8 DAVIS PETER 15 85cc (12-15) CAIRO GA SUZ 7 - 9 9 GROSS MATTHEW 528 85cc (12-15) CLIO MI SUZ 13 - 10 10 BUNKER BRADEN 63 85cc (12-15) ALPHARETTA GA HON 11 - 11 11 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85cc (12-15) CAMP HILL PA SUZ 4 - 12 12 OKRZESIK AARON 231 85cc (12-15) HIXSON TN KAW 20 - 13 13 EDISON JACOB 36 85cc (12-15) WOODHAVEN MI SUZ 10 - 14 14 CROOM BAILEY 45 85cc (12-15) WINSTON GA SUZ 16 - 15 15 HENDRIX JUSTIN 210 85cc (12-15) ALAMO GA KAW 21 - 16 16 SMITH AUSTIN 197 85cc (12-15) ORLANDO FL SUZ 15 - 17 17 ADAMS STEPHEN 77 85cc (12-15) EVANS GA KAW 17 - 18 18 ANDERSON DREW 33x 85cc (12-15) RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 18 - 19 19 DEMASTRY LEO 609 85cc (12-15) LANCASTER OH HON 19 - 20 20 ADAMS WILLIAM 96 85cc (12-15) EVANS GA SUZ 22 - 21 21 TOMLINSON KYLE 286 85cc (12-15) NEWBERRY FL SUZ 14 - DNF DNF STARK DAWSON 199 85cc (12-15) ORMOND BEACH FL KTM DNF -   - TODORA GAVIN 917 85cc (12-15) NORCO CA KAW DNF -   - BAILEY JORDAN 133 85cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL SUZ 1 - 1 1 LOPES ENZO 92 85cc (7-11) WILDOMAR CA KAW 4 - 2 2 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 85cc (7-11) TITUSVILLE FL YAM 2 - 3 3 CAWLEY BREWER 414 85cc (7-11) LEXINGTON SC YAM 5 - 4 4 HANCOCK RIVER 29 85cc (7-11) SURFSIDE BEACH SC YAM 3 - 5 5 GREER DYLAN 777 85cc (7-11) SUMMERFIELD FL KAW 6 - 6 6 RANSOM ALEX 73 85cc (7-11) TEMPERANCE MI SUZ 8 - 7 7 HANSON BROCK 914 85cc (7-11) PEEBLES OH HON 10 - 8 8 WEEKS JIMMY 70 85cc (7-11) FORT PIERCE FL KAW 13 - 9 9 DIAMOND DYLAN 55 85cc (7-11) NORFOLK MA HON 12 - 10 10 JOLICOEUR MATHIEU 33 85cc (7-11) ST-BENOIT QC KTM 14 - 11 11 RICHARD GLENN 617 85cc (7-11) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 15 - 12 12 COX TREY 706 85cc (7-11) NEW PORT RICHEY FL KAW 17 - 13 13 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 85cc (7-11) BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 24 - 14 14 HOLDEMAN CODY 32 85cc (7-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 11 - 15 15 DEMUTH SKYLAR 123 85cc (7-11) BOCA RATON FL SUZ 7 - 16 16 VALDEZ JACK 14 85cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 16 - 17 17 HILL AARON 26 85cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL SUZ 18 - 18 18 MORRIS CONNER 412 85cc (7-11) VALRICO FL KAW 25 - 19 19 FIETSAM DAWSON 20 85cc (7-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 20 - 20 20 CARGUILLO VINCENT 4 85cc (7-11) CUMMING GA YAM 21 - 21 21 HALE TREVOR 365 85cc (7-11) NEWTONVILLE ON KTM 22 - 22 22 GRABIN JOSH 7 85cc (7-11) ENGLEWOOD FL YAM 23 - 23 23 FINCH CODY 24 85cc (7-11) PARRISH FL KAW 27 - 24 24 MANESS DAMON 51 85cc (7-11) ASHEBORO NC HON 9 - 25 25 DREGGORS WYATT 62 85cc (7-11) LONGWOOD FL YAM 19 - DNF DNF SAMPSON KRUZ 21 85cc (7-11) LEBANON TN KAW 26 - DNF DNF CAVACIUTI DYLAN 284 85cc (7-11) GRANBY CT KAW 28 - DNF DNF FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85cc (9-13) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ 1 - 1 1 HAYES ASHTON 299 85cc (9-13) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 3 - 2 2 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85cc (9-13) ST.CLOUD FL KAW 4 - 3 3 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85cc (9-13) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ 3 - 4 4 EDISON JACOB 36 85cc (9-13) WOODHAVEN MI SUZ 2 - 5 5 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85cc (9-13) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ 4 - 6 6 PANTLEY TYLER 443 85cc (9-13) BROOKSVILLE FL SUZ 2 - 7 7 HANCOCK RIVER 29 85cc (9-13) SURFSIDE BEACH SC YAM 9 - 8 8 CHESTER DEVIN 191 85cc (9-13) LARGO FL KAW 7 - 9 9 CASEY TY 132 85cc (9-13) SEMINOLE FL KAW 13 - 10 10 GROSS MATTHEW 528 85cc (9-13) CLIO MI SUZ 12 - 11 11 RANSOM ALEX 73 85cc (9-13) TEMPERANCE MI SUZ 10 - 12 12 RASH DYLAN 19 85cc (9-13) FORT LAUDERDALE FL KTM 8 - 13 13 STARK DAWSON 199 85cc (9-13) ORMOND BEACH FL KTM 10 - 14 14 CROOM BAILEY 45 85cc (9-13) WINSTON GA SUZ 7 - 15 15 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85cc (9-13) COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ 8 - 16 16 DAVIS PETER 15 85cc (9-13) CAIRO GA SUZ DNF 1 17 17 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85cc (9-13) CAMP HILL PA SUZ 1 - 18 18 DEMASTRY LEO 609 85cc (9-13) LANCASTER OH HON 11 - 19 19 SWENSON DREW 31 85cc (9-13) SEMINOLE FL YAM 11 - 20 20 SMITH AUSTIN 197 85cc (9-13) ORLANDO FL SUZ 13 - 21 21 HOLDEMAN CODY 32 85cc (9-13) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 14 2 22 22 MANESS DAMON 51 85cc (9-13) ASHEBORO NC HON 9 - 23 23 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85cc (9-13) ORLANDO FL SUZ 5 - DNF DNF GREER DYLAN 777 85cc (9-13) SUMMERFIELD FL KAW 5 - DNF DNF BAKER JONATHAN 47 85cc (9-13) FAIRFIELD FL SUZ 6 - DNF DNF REED DAKOTA B 454 85cc (9-13) PAINESVILLE OH YAM 6 - DNF DNF WEEKS JIMMY 70 85cc (9-13) FORT PIERCE FL KAW 12 - DNF DNF GLAZER TYLER 938 85cc (9-13) ELLABELL GA KAW 14 DNF   - KING COLBY 211 85cc (9-13) HUNLOCK CREEK PA YAM 15 11   - ADAMS STEPHEN 77 85cc (9-13) EVANS GA KAW 15 8   - OKRZESIK AARON 231 85cc (9-13) HIXSON TN KAW 16 7   - DEMUTH SKYLAR 123 85cc (9-13) BOCA RATON FL SUZ 16 3   - ELLER ZACHARY 764 85cc (9-13) OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 17 DNF   - CAWLEY BREWER 414 85cc (9-13) LEXINGTON SC YAM 17 4   - SMITH TAYLOR 198 85cc (9-13) TITUSVILLE FL KAW 18 12   - VALDEZ JACK 14 85cc (9-13) ORLANDO FL KTM 18 10   - ADAMS WILLIAM 96 85cc (9-13) EVANS GA SUZ 19 5   - ANDERSON DREW 33 85cc (9-13) RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 19 9   - HENDRIX JUSTIN 210 85cc (9-13) ALAMO GA KAW 20 6   - TODORA GAVIN 917 85cc (9-13) NORCO CA KAW DNF -   - TOMLINSON KYLE 286 85cc (9-13) NEWBERRY FL SUZ DNF DNF   - GOERKE KYLE 89 College (17-24) LAKE HELEN FL SUZ 1 - 1 1 RENNER ROBBY 153 College (17-24) MULBERRY FL HON 6 - 2 2 HALL JOSHUA 125 College (17-24) LIBERTY NC HON DNF 1 3 3 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 College (17-24) CLEWISTON FL KAW 1 - 4 4 SIMMONS JONATHAN 924 College (17-24) LONGS SC KAW 4 - 5 5 SPADE ALEX 20 College (17-24) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 17 2 6 6 HOOVER JORDAN 37 College (17-24) ORLANDO FL HON 6 - 7 7 VICKERY ASHLEY 661 College (17-24) VALDOSTA GA KAW 2 - 8 8 DERYKE JESSE 428 College (17-24) CICERO NY KAW 12 - 9 9 CHERPAK COLE 246 College (17-24) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 4 - 10 10 FIELDS DREW 543 College (17-24) BESSEMER AL HON 8 - 11 11 GRAGG CODY 298 College (17-24) LENOIR NC YAM 3 - 12 12 WESTBROOK SCOTT 14 College (17-24) LAND O LAKES FL HON 3 - 13 13 MCMICHEN TRENTON 217 College (17-24) JONESBORO GA HON 9 - 14 14 HUGHES TANNER 893 College (17-24) MACCLENNY FL HON 8 - 15 15 EBERTS CARY 501 College (17-24) JACKSON OH KTM 7 - 16 16 HOOVER AUSTIN 177 College (17-24) ORLANDO FL HON 13 - 17 17 TRIVETTE JOSHUA 71 College (17-24) TAYLORSVILLE NC HON 7 - 18 18 DITZIAN TAYLOR 6 College (17-24) MIAMI FL HON 11 - 19 19 LEE BENJAMIN 93 College (17-24) MADISONVILLE TN SUZ 9 - 20 20 FELGAR KENNY 517 College (17-24) MARENGO IL KTM 10 - 21 21 MCCULLERS TANNER 114 College (17-24) CONYERS GA KAW 5 - 22 22 THIBODEAU RYAN 116 College (17-24) KITTY HAWK NC HON 10 - 23 23 ALIENGENA NATHAN 363 College (17-24) EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 5 - 24 24 UTTER TYLER 124 College (17-24) BETHEL OH HON 12 - 25 25 GUZMAN WILFREDO 6x College (17-24) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 2 - DNF DNF PARSONS KYLE 30 College (17-24) ORLANDO FL Unk 11 - DNF DNF FOWLER SEAN 381 College (17-24) JENSEN BEACH FL KAW 13 - DNF DNF SMITH CHRIS 182 College (17-24) GREENSBORO NC YAM 14 4   - CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 College (17-24) MIAMI FL HON 14 DNF   - FOX ROB 10 College (17-24) JUPITER FL KAW 15 6   - EDWARDS MORGAN 46 College (17-24) SALISBURY ENG KTM 15 7   - CROSBY ZACK 527 College (17-24) ST SIMONS ISL GA YAM 16 3   - CORENO PATRICK 625 College (17-24) MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 16 8   - DUKE KODY 526 College (17-24) LEXINGTON SC HON 17 DNF   - SEELIG AUSTIN 144 College (17-24) PATASKALA OH HON 18 9   - SIGISMONDI JACK 231 College (17-24) WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM DNF 5   - DUKES JOSEPH 29 College (17-24) MACON GA YAM DNF DNF   - PAPPAS CAMERON 502 College (17-24) BRASELTON GA KTM DNF DNF   - POMIANOWSKI DEVIN 26 College (17-24) AYNOR SC KAW DNF DNF   - CASTILLO ROBERTO 811 College (17-24) PEMBROKE PINES FL SUZ DNF DNF   - LUNDY ZACKARY 322 Junior 25 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 1 - 1 1 LIND DARRYL 20 Junior 25 Plus FORT PIERCE FL YAM 7 - 2 2 WRIGHT ADAM 279 Junior 25 Plus HILLSBORO IL KAW 4 - 3 3 SILVIA JOHN 8 Junior 25 Plus MIDDLETON RI YAM 13 - 4 4 CORMIER BRETT 99 Junior 25 Plus CAMBRIDGE ON HON 6 - 5 5 COOK ELLIOTT 775 Junior 25 Plus WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ 3 - 6 6 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Junior 25 Plus COLUMBIA PA SUZ 8 - 7 7 KOZMA MIKE 132 Junior 25 Plus FREEPORT PA YAM 14 - 8 8 ROBINSON RICHIE 340 Junior 25 Plus GROVE CITY OH KAW 16 - 9 9 GRACE IAN 186 Junior 25 Plus MIAMI BEACH FL KAW 5 - 10 10 MUSA JEREMY 2 Junior 25 Plus AGAWAM MA KAW 11 - 11 11 MICHEL JUSTIN 261 Junior 25 Plus MARYSVILLE OH HON 12 - 12 12 BRADY BOBBY 69 Junior 25 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL HON 19 - 13 13 MILBY LARRY 721 Junior 25 Plus DAVENPORT FL KAW 22 - 14 14 CASTRONE TIM 617 Junior 25 Plus VESTAVIA HILLS AL SUZ 9 - 15 15 HILL JASON 972 Junior 25 Plus HAINES CITY FL KAW 20 - 16 16 RYDER COREY 846 Junior 25 Plus S.C.S MI YAM 21 - 17 17 FUTER MIKE 307 Junior 25 Plus EPHRATA PA HON 17 - 18 18 SHUCKHART ROBERT 183 Junior 25 Plus WHITE OAK PA HON 2 - 19 19 SHAVERS ROBERT 16 Junior 25 Plus KISSIMMEE FL KAW 18 - 20 20 QUESADA AARON 431 Junior 25 Plus BREA CA SUZ 24 - 21 21 DAUGHERTY SEAN 161 Junior 25 Plus HOMOSASSA FL HON 26 - 22 22 SLEICHER JAMES 13 Junior 25 Plus JOHNSONVILLE NY YAM 25 - 23 23 BURSI THOMAS 929 Junior 25 Plus GAINESVILLE GA YAM DNF - 24 24 DEBSKI JOHNNY 131 Junior 25 Plus LILBURN GA HON 15 - 25 25 ECKLUND JOHN 484 Junior 25 Plus HOUTZDALE PA KAW 10 - DNF DNF AUTUORI ROB 87 Junior 25 Plus BOCO RATON FL KAW 23 - DNF DNF MAY EARL 82 Masters 45 Plus TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 - 1 1 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 Masters 45 Plus PELHAM NY HON 4 - 2 2 BEAMER MARK 15 Masters 45 Plus DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ 1 - 3 3 ALLEN JR. SAM 929 Masters 45 Plus MARGATE FL KAW 12 - 4 4 CAMELIO JOHN 12 Masters 45 Plus HOLBROOK MA KAW 2 - 5 5 LAYFIELD KIRK 911 Masters 45 Plus MINNEOLA FL HON 5 - 6 6 DESROSIERS RICHARD 8 Masters 45 Plus CLIFTON PARK NY KAW 8 - 7 7 BIDLACK TERRY 565 Masters 45 Plus OAKWOOD OH HON 2 - 8 8 MATARAZZO AL 901 Masters 45 Plus TALLAHASSEE FL HON 26 1 9 9 WITT SCOTT 638 Masters 45 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 6 - 10 10 MCCOY MONTE 83 Masters 45 Plus PINELLAS PARK FL HON 7 - 11 11 ALLEN CRAIG 49 Masters 45 Plus LAND O LAKES FL YAM 5 - 12 12 BERGERON RAY 790 Masters 45 Plus GORHAM NH YAM 7 - 13 13 THIEL DARYL 741 Masters 45 Plus OVIEDO FL YAM 8 - 14 14 DELGADO DONNIE 17 Masters 45 Plus PLANTATION FL YAM 3 - 15 15 GRIPPO WILLIAM 164 Masters 45 Plus MAHWAH NJ SUZ 13 - 16 16 WHARRY PHILLIP 11 Masters 45 Plus GROVERHILL OH HON 9 - 17 17 RICCIARDELLI GERARD 757 Masters 45 Plus WALL TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 12 - 18 18 CAMEJO HENRY 1 Masters 45 Plus MIAMI FL HON 10 - 19 19 PETTY STEVE 2 Masters 45 Plus WAYCROSS GA HON 17 2 20 20 SEARS BUEL 229 Masters 45 Plus CHARLESTON WV KTM 11 - 21 21 COMER RANDY 61 Masters 45 Plus VERSAILLES OH KAW 10 - 22 22 ACKERMAN THOMAS 895 Masters 45 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 3 - DNF DNF STEWART TODD 808 Masters 45 Plus EATON RAPIDS MI KTM 4 - DNF DNF WILSHAW MICHAEL 10 Masters 45 Plus WINTER SPRINGS FL HON 6 - DNF DNF VANDENBERG JEFFREY 36 Masters 45 Plus RIVIERA BEACH FL SUZ 9 - DNF DNF HULSEY DAVID 27 Masters 45 Plus VALLEY GRANDE AL YAM 11 - DNF DNF CARVALHO BRAULIO 48 Masters 45 Plus MIAMI FL HON 13 - DNF DNF POWELL RICHARD 412 Masters 45 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 14 DNF   - MOSSO JAMES 124 Masters 45 Plus GREENFIELD NY YAM 14 3   - SMITH DEWARD 440 Masters 45 Plus GREENSBORO NC YAM 15 DNF   - HEBERT NORMAN 97 Masters 45 Plus COVENTRY CT KAW 15 5   - LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Masters 45 Plus BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 16 8   - MARKS DEAN 585 Masters 45 Plus RECTOR PA SUZ 16 6   - MUMBLOW JONATHAN 737 Masters 45 Plus ROCKLEDGE FL HON 17 DNF   - NUCCIO ANTHONY 41 Masters 45 Plus DALLAS GA YAM 18 9   - FISHER TIM 90 Masters 45 Plus LAKELAND FL YAM 18 12   - DOEG KENNETH 55 Masters 45 Plus LAKE MARY FL YAM 19 11   - IRVING JR KENT 52 Masters 45 Plus NEW PORT RICHEY FL YAM 19 10   - WHEELER CHARLIE 301 Masters 45 Plus HOLLYWOOD FL HON 20 15   - MENARD AL 389 Masters 45 Plus MARYSVILLE OH HON 20 18   - HENLINE JEFF 619 Masters 45 Plus BROOKVILLE OH YAM 21 DNF   - SCHUGEL RICK 121 Masters 45 Plus PORT ORANGE FL KTM 21 14   - HESS SPENCER 98 Masters 45 Plus BUSHNELL FL HON 22 DNF   - NAGY ROBERT 052 Masters 45 Plus BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 22 16   - TYSON WARREN 196 Masters 45 Plus PHENIX CITY AL YAM 23 DNF   - ISELDYKE WILLIAM 79 Masters 45 Plus EAST BRUNSWICK NJ KTM 23 DNF   - ALLEN TERRY 21 Masters 45 Plus PALMHARBOR FL YAM 24 13   - SHAWGO DAN 290 Masters 45 Plus DELTONA FL KAW 24 4   - ADAMS STEVE 96 Masters 45 Plus EVANS GA SUZ 25 DNF   - RAYMOND JOEL 528 Masters 45 Plus CLARKSTON MI SUZ DNF 17   - MCCARTY BARRY 976 Masters 45 Plus PORT ORANGE FL KTM DNF DNF   - BURNS BOB 379 Masters 45 Plus BOULDER CREEK CA HON DNF 7   - KRESS JOHN 146 Masters 45 Plus SANFORD FL YAM DNF DNF   - JOHNSON CHIP 364 Masters 45 Plus PALM HARBOR FL YAM DNF DNF   - ROGERS BRANDON 223 Mini Development (12-15) MYRTLE BEACH SC HON 7 - 1 1 PANKOKE ADAM 7 Mini Development (12-15) PARKLAND FL HON 1 - 2 2 WIGGINS JARED 912 Mini Development (12-15) DOUGLAS GA KAW 4 - 3 3 HELPARD LUKE 231 Mini Development (12-15) WELLAND ON HON 3 - 4 4 NAGEL FISCHER 835 Mini Development (12-15) OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 6 - 5 5 REZNY HUNTER 09 Mini Development (12-15) APOPKA FL KTM 2 - 6 6 POWELL KEVIN 33 Mini Development (12-15) DOUGLASVILLE GA SUZ 5 - 7 7 WEBB COOPER 175 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) NEWPORT NC HON 3 - 1 1 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 67 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA YAM 2 - 2 2 DOUGLAS CARL 24x Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Z SPRINGS FL YAM 6 - 3 3 TUCKER KEITH 641 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM 7 - 4 4 LEOCATA CLAUDIO 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 1 - 5 5 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CHULUOTA FL SUZ 8 - 6 6 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAMP HILL PA YAM 4 - 7 7 MACFARLANE DJ 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 22 - 8 8 DENEEN JOEY 101 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BEDFORD PA KTM 10 - 9 9 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW 13 - 10 10 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 9 - 11 11 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 5 - 12 12 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 12 - 13 13 MAKSYMIW JR TODD 300 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) WEST SUFFIELD CT YAM 14 - 14 14 MURPHY LOGAN 66 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) SWAINSBORO GA YAM 17 - 15 15 TEASDALE ISAAC 521 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ROBBINSVILLE NC KTM 11 - 16 16 KANE KYLE 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CLEARWATER FL YAM 16 - 17 17 HOLMQUIST BEN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MT. PLEASANT SC KTM 19 - 18 18 CORENO MATTHEW 331 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 21 - 19 19 HILL EVERITT 30 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) DAVIE FL SUZ 18 - 20 20 VIERA DEVON 29 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) EUSTIS FL KAW 15 - DNF DNF PANKOKE ADAM 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PARKLAND FL HON 20 - DNF DNF DIETZ ALEX 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) HARLEM GA YAM DNF -   - RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA YAM 1 - 1 1 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) HUDSON FL KTM 4 - 2 2 WILLIAMS ZACH 76 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) ELKO MN HON 2 - 3 3 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 82 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) RAMSEY MN HON 2 - 4 4 WEBB COOPER 175 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) NEWPORT NC HON 3 - 5 5 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 8 - 6 6 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAMP HILL PA YAM 3 - 7 7 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) LOCUST GROVE GA KAW 7 - 8 8 CHISHOLM CODY 32 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SEMINOLE FL YAM 4 - 9 9 DOUGLAS CARL 24 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Z SPRINGS FL KAW 5 - 10 10 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW 5 - 11 11 PIAZZA BOBBY 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) TAVARES FL KAW 9 - 12 12 THODE JEFFREY 420 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CHESTERTON IN HON 12 - 13 13 PARSONS LUKE 30x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) ORLANDO FL Unk 11 - 14 14 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) DYERSBURG TN SUZ 12 - 15 15 MCLEAN COLE 31 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 7 - 16 16 JORDAN JUSTIN 41 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SALISBURY NC HON 10 - 17 17 STALEY LANE 121 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 6 - 18 18 VIERA DEVON 29 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) EUSTIS FL KAW 13 - 19 19 MCFARLAND ZACH 241 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) BESSEMER AL KAW 13 - 20 20 AUTREY JORDAN 2 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) TRAVELERS REST SC KAW 16 2 21 21 LEOCATA CLAUDIO 95 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 1 - DNF DNF MACFARLANE DJ 18 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 6 - DNF DNF WINSLOW JEREMY 9 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) ST CLOUD FL KAW 8 - DNF DNF BARNUM MICHAEL 929 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) HAMPSTEAD NC YAM 9 - DNF DNF KLANN MATT 165 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) HOWELL MI HON 10 - DNF DNF MURPHY LOGAN 66 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SWAINSBORO GA YAM 11 - DNF DNF ASHWORTH BRENT 923 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SANFORD FL KAW 14 1 DNF DNF CORSINO CONNOR 62 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) MCDONOUGH GA YAM 14 DNF   - YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 15 DNF   - HICKS KENNY 713 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) PORT CHARLOTTE FL HON 15 DNF   - NEELY WILLIAM 928 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) GENEVA FL KAW 16 DNF   - CARSTEN BARRY 311 Senior (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 - 1 1 MAY EARL 82 Senior (40+) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 - 2 2 TREADWELL MIKE 9 Senior (40+) TOLLAND CT KAW 1 - 3 3 BLACKWELL KENNY 034 Senior (40+) PELHAM NY HON 3 - 4 4 NAGY JR JAMES B 11 Senior (40+) DELAND FL YAM 2 - 5 5 CAMELIO JOHN 12 Senior (40+) HOLBROOK MA KAW 4 - 6 6 DUMOND STEVE 211 Senior (40+) MIDDLEBURG FL KAW 6 - 7 7 BEAMER MARK 15 Senior (40+) DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ 7 - 8 8 OLIVENCIA MARIO 217 Senior (40+) MOUNT DORA FL KTM 5 - 9 9 KRESS JAMES 20 Senior (40+) HALEIWA HI SUZ 6 - 10 10 CAMEJO HENRY 1 Senior (40+) MIAMI FL HON 8 - 11 11 FRUIT CRAIG 5/ Senior (40+) HENDERSON KY KAW 3 - 12 12 LANDERS JASON 85 Senior (40+) JUPITER FL KAW 5 - 13 13 LAYFIELD KIRK 911 Senior (40+) MINNEOLA FL HON 4 - 14 14 BERGERON RAY 790 Senior (40+) GORHAM NH YAM 3 - 15 15 BOURQUE DENNIS 34 Senior (40+) PALM BAY FL HON 1 - 16 16 COKER ARTY 322 Senior (40+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 7 - 17 17 LEE DANNY 157 Senior (40+) NJ YAM 18 2 18 18 TYSON WARREN 196 Senior (40+) PHENIX CITY AL YAM 6 - 19 19 KISH WAYNE 717 Senior (40+) HILLIARD FL YAM 12 1 20 20 CARGUILLO VINNY 715 Senior (40+) CUMMING GA YAM 10 2 21 21 DELGADO DONNIE 17 Senior (40+) PLANTATION FL YAM 2 - DNF DNF WITT SCOTT 638 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 4 - DNF DNF DAVIDSON JOHN 46 Senior (40+) PINSON AL YAM 5 - DNF DNF ALLEN CRAIG 49 Senior (40+) LAND O LAKES FL YAM 7 - DNF DNF GETZ JONATHAN 684 Senior (40+) TAVARES FL SUZ 8 - DNF DNF POWELL RICHARD 412 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 8 - DNF DNF ACKERMAN THOMAS 895 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 20 1 DNF DNF WILSHAW MICHAEL 10 Senior (40+) WINTER SPRINGS FL HON 9 DNF   - RICCIARDELLI GERARD 757 Senior (40+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 9 DNF   - THIEL DARYL 741 Senior (40+) OVIEDO FL YAM 9 4   - FAIRCLOTH CHRIS 17x Senior (40+) MACON GA YAM 10 8   - NOHLE HAROLD 234 Senior (40+) MANNSVILLE NY HON 10 5   - SHAWGO DAN 290 Senior (40+) DELTONA FL KAW 11 5   - ALIENGENA KEVIN 733 Senior (40+) EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 11 3   - VANDENBERG JEFFREY 36 Senior (40+) RIVIERA BEACH FL SUZ 11 DNF   - SMITH MARK 116 Senior (40+) WAET PALM BEACH FL HON 12 DNF   - KLEIN TOM 115 Senior (40+) MOUNT PLEASANT SC HON 12 DNF   - MOSSO JAMES 124 Senior (40+) GREENFIELD NY YAM 13 6   - FAHRINGER TOM 705 Senior (40+) VALRICO FL HON 13 17   - ROSS PATRICK 209 Senior (40+) LEBANON OH KAW 13 9   - MYERS DAN 629 Senior (40+) ELKHORN WI YAM 14 10   - MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 Senior (40+) ODENVILLE AL KAW 14 DNF   - COMER RANDY 611 Senior (40+) VERSAILLES OH KAW 14 14   - IRVING JR KENT 52 Senior (40+) NEW PORT RICHEY FL YAM 15 12   - MARKS RANDY 86 Senior (40+) BOCA RATON FL HON 15 DNF   - BURNS BOB 379 Senior (40+) BOULDER CREEK CA HON 15 4   - CARVALHO BRAULIO 48 Senior (40+) MIAMI FL HON 16 DNF   - CARDIN PATRICE 44 Senior (40+) BLAINVILLE QC KTM 16 7   - RAYMOND JOEL 528 Senior (40+) CLARKSTON MI SUZ 16 DNF   - JOHNSON RICKY 101 Senior (40+) ORLANDO FL KAW 17 13   - LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Senior (40+) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 17 10   - HINKLEY DAVID 504 Senior (40+) APOLLO BEACH FL HON 17 8   - SMITH DEWARD 440 Senior (40+) GREENSBORO NC YAM 18 9   - BROWN WILLIAM 751 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 18 DNF   - HENLINE JEFF 619 Senior (40+) BROOKVILLE OH YAM 19 15   - CAUPP JOHN 250 Senior (40+) XENIA OH YAM 19 7   - MUMBLOW JONATHAN 737 Senior (40+) ROCKLEDGE FL HON 19 DNF   - COLE ERIC 151 Senior (40+) STUART FL KAW 20 16   - NAGY ROBERT 052 Senior (40+) BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 20 11   - DIETZ JEFF 88 Senior (40+) HARLEM GA SUZ 21 12   - ALLEN TERRY 21 Senior (40+) PALMHARBOR FL YAM 21 11   - SELLMEYER JEFF 31 Senior (40+) CINCINNATI OH YAM 22 13   - STANCAVUAGE ROBERT xx Senior (40+) HON 23 14   - LYKENS CHRIS 998 Senior (40+) BELLEFONTE PA KTM DNF DNF   - WRIGHT JIMMY 13 Senior (40+) LAKELAND FL KAW DNF 6   - MCCARTY BARRY 976 Senior (40+) PORT ORANGE FL KTM DNF DNF   - JOHNSON CHIP 364 Senior (40+) PALM HARBOR FL YAM DNF DNF   - POPE ROBERT 61 Senior (40+) PINELLAS PARK FL HON DNF 3   - SCARBOROUGH JR WAYNE 224 Senior (40+) NEPTUNE BEACH FL YAM DNF DNF   - WEBB COOPER 175 Super Mini (12-16) NEWPORT NC HON 2 - 1 1 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Super Mini (12-16) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ 1 - 2 2 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Super Mini (12-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 1 - 3 3 DENEEN JOEY 22 Super Mini (12-16) BEDFORD PA YAM 3 - 4 4 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Super Mini (12-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW 2 - 5 5 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 Super Mini (12-16) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ 5 - 6 6 HAYES ASHTON 299 Super Mini (12-16) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 4 - 7 7 CHESTER DEVIN 191 Super Mini (12-16) LARGO FL KAW 7 - 8 8 COOK DANIEL 78 Super Mini (12-16) BROOKSVILLE FL HON 8 - 9 9 DAVIS PETER 15 Super Mini (12-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 4 - 10 10 SWENSON DREW 31 Super Mini (12-16) SEMINOLE FL YAM 6 - 11 11 BUNKER BRADEN 63 Super Mini (12-16) ALPHARETTA GA HON 8 - 12 12 REDFERN CODY 413 Super Mini (12-16) COCOA FL SUZ 13 - 13 13 HEATH DILLON 119 Super Mini (12-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 10 - 14 14 HOLMQUIST BEN 24 Super Mini (12-16) MT. PLEASANT SC KTM 9 - 15 15 CASEY TY 132 Super Mini (12-16) SEMINOLE FL KAW 12 - 16 16 RASH DYLAN 19 Super Mini (12-16) FORT LAUDERDALE FL KTM 7 - 17 17 MAKSYMIW JR TODD 300 Super Mini (12-16) WEST SUFFIELD CT KAW 6 - 18 18 ELLIS MATTHEW 118 Super Mini (12-16) ORLANDO FL KAW 15 2 19 19 PANKOKE ADAM 7 Super Mini (12-16) PARKLAND FL HON 11 - 20 20 KURKUL ,JR JOHN 670 Super Mini (12-16) HILTONHEAD SC HON 12 - 21 21 HELPARD LUKE 231 Super Mini (12-16) WELLAND ON HON 13 - 22 22 TUCKER KEITH 641 Super Mini (12-16) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM 3 - 23 23 REED DAKOTA B 45 Super Mini (12-16) PAINESVILLE OH YAM 14 1 24 24 BAKER JONATHAN 47 Super Mini (12-16) FAIRFIELD FL SUZ 5 - DNF DNF CORENO MATTHEW 331 Super Mini (12-16) MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 9 - DNF DNF TODORA GAVIN 917 Super Mini (12-16) NORCO CA KAW 10 - DNF DNF DARLING MAX 12 Super Mini (12-16) GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL HON 11 - DNF DNF ROGERS BRANDON 223 Super Mini (12-16) MYRTLE BEACH SC HON 14 3   - MAY EARL 82 Vet (35+) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 3 - 1 1 TREADWELL MIKE 9 Vet (35+) TOLLAND CT KAW 1 - 2 2 CARSTEN BARRY 311 Vet (35+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 - 3 3 BOURQUE DENNIS 34 Vet (35+) PALM BAY FL HON 1 - 4 4 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Vet (35+) COLUMBIA PA SUZ 7 - 5 5 KOLB KEVIN 5 Vet (35+) LEESPORT PA KAW 3 - 6 6 GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 Vet (35+) CHARLOTTE NC KAW 2 - 7 7 OLIVENCIA MARIO 217 Vet (35+) MOUNT DORA FL KTM 5 - 8 8 DOHN JOSHUA 622 Vet (35+) PATASKALA OH HON 4 - 9 9 LANDERS JASON 85 Vet (35+) JUPITER FL KAW 7 - 10 10 KING WILLIAM 211 Vet (35+) HUNLOCK CREEK PA YAM 17 2 11 11 KRESS JAMES 20 Vet (35+) HALEIWA HI SUZ 6 - 12 12 BRAUN ERIC 811 Vet (35+) SAUQUOIT NY HON 11 - 13 13 ROUSSEAU TODD 15x Vet (35+) GAINESVILLE FL SUZ 9 - 14 14 TYSON WARREN 196 Vet (35+) PHENIX CITY AL YAM 8 - 15 15 SAWYER TOM 00 Vet (35+) PORT ORANGE FL HON 9 - 16 16 LEE DANNY 157 Vet (35+) NJ YAM 10 - 17 17 BLEVINS WADE 18 Vet (35+) PARKTON MD SUZ 12 - 18 18 FAHRINGER TOM 705 Vet (35+) VALRICO FL HON 12 - 19 19 DOUCET PHILIPPE 186 Vet (35+) SCOTLAND CT KAW 13 - 20 20 JONES MICHAEL 123 Vet (35+) CINCINNATI OH HON 10 - 21 21 ROBINSON MATTHEW 746 Vet (35+) ORIENT OH KAW 13 - 22 22 MATARAZZO AL 901 Vet (35+) TALLAHASSEE FL HON 4 - DNF DNF COKER ARTY 322 Vet (35+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 5 - DNF DNF RODRIGUES BRIAN 253 Vet (35+) SATELLITE BEACH FL HON 6 - DNF DNF POPE ROBERT 61 Vet (35+) PINELLAS PARK FL HON 8 - DNF DNF KISH WAYNE 717 Vet (35+) HILLIARD FL YAM 11 - DNF DNF DAVIDSON JOHN 46 Vet (35+) PINSON AL YAM DNF 1 DNF DNF SMITH MARK 611 Vet (35+) WAET PALM BEACH FL HON 14 DNF   - MULLER JASON 150 Vet (35+) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 14 5   - ROSS PATRICK 209 Vet (35+) LEBANON OH KAW 15 DNF   - MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 Vet (35+) ODENVILLE AL KAW 15 DNF   - KORHONEN BRUCE 815 Vet (35+) BRYANT POND ME KAW 16 DNF   - STUMP TIM 823 Vet (35+) GROVE CITY OH KAW 16 7   - LEDGERWOOD ED 007 Vet (35+) S. DAYTONA FL KAW 17 8   - COUCH TED 722 Vet (35+) HYDEN KY YAM 18 DNF   - MARKS RANDY 86 Vet (35+) BOCA RATON FL HON 18 DNF   - RUTLEDGE CARL 662 Vet (35+) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 19 4   - FELSTEAD ROBBIE 122 Vet (35+) BOYNTON BEACH FL YAM 19 DNF   - ALIENGENA KEVIN 733 Vet (35+) EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 20 6   - LOPES DEREK 76 Vet (35+) PEMBROKE MA YAM 21 DNF   - WRIGHT JIMMY 13 Vet (35+) LAKELAND FL KAW 22 3   - DAVIDSON JAMES 576 Vet (35+) MELBOURNE FL YAM DNF DNF   - RAFFERTY DAVID 971 Vet (35+) LOXAHATCHEE FL KTM DNF DNF   - BROWN WILLIAM 751 Vet (35+) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW DNF DNF   - KLEIN TOM 15 Vet (35+) MOUNT PLEASANT SC HON DNF DNF   - FRUIT CRAIG 5/ Vet (35+) HENDERSON KY KAW DNF DNF   - ALLEN CRAIG 49 Vet (35+) LAND O LAKES FL YAM DNF DNF   - MCCARTY BARRY 976 Vet (35+) PORT ORANGE FL KTM DNF DNF   - LYKENS CHRIS 998 Vet (35+) BELLEFONTE PA KTM DNF DNF   - TREADWELL MIKE 9 Vet 30+ TOLLAND CT KAW 1 - 1 1 CORMIER BRETT 99 Vet 30+ CAMBRIDGE ON HON 5 - 2 2 GRACE IAN 186 Vet 30+ MIAMI BEACH FL KAW 1 - 3 3 BRADY BOBBY 69 Vet 30+ JACKSONVILLE FL HON 11 - 4 4 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Vet 30+ COLUMBIA PA SUZ 2 - 5 5 KOLB KEVIN 5 Vet 30+ LEESPORT PA KAW 6 - 6 6 NAGY JR JAMES B 11 Vet 30+ DELAND FL YAM 3 - 7 7 DOHN JOSHUA 622 Vet 30+ PATASKALA OH HON 5 - 8 8 THOMPSON TODD 2 Vet 30+ COTTONWOOD CA SUZ 6 - 9 9 DUKE MICHAEL 341 Vet 30+ LEXINGTON SC SUZ 4 - 10 10 CASTRONE TIM 617 Vet 30+ VESTAVIA HILLS AL SUZ 8 - 11 11 FRANK CLINTON 53 Vet 30+ KAW 3 - 12 12 RODRIGUES BRIAN 253 Vet 30+ SATELLITE BEACH FL HON 8 - 13 13 WELLS DAVID 505 Vet 30+ WINDERMERE FL HON 10 - 14 14 KRESS JAMES 20 Vet 30+ HALEIWA HI SUZ 7 - 15 15 RUTLEDGE CARL 662 Vet 30+ JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 9 - 16 16 MULLER JASON 150 Vet 30+ LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 12 - 17 17 HAAS PHILLIP 871 Vet 30+ CHESTERFIELD SC KTM 4 - 18 18 ROBINSON MATTHEW 746 Vet 30+ ORIENT OH KAW 9 - 19 19 HOAG JASON 46 Vet 30+ SPRING HILL FL YAM 11 - 20 20 MORGAN JOSH 327 Vet 30+ BRUNSWICK GA HON 12 - 21 21 DONAHUE JOSEPH 70 Vet 30+ SARVER PA KAW 13 - 22 22 JONES MICHAEL 123 Vet 30+ CINCINNATI OH HON 10 - 23 23 STUMP TIM 823 Vet 30+ GROVE CITY OH KAW 15 2 24 24 SILVIA JOHN 8 Vet 30+ MIDDLETON RI YAM 2 - DNF DNF COOKE AARON 90 Vet 30+ TEMECULA CA SUZ 7 - DNF DNF LOPES DEREK 76 Vet 30+ PEMBROKE MA YAM 13 - DNF DNF QUESADA AARON 431 Vet 30+ BREA CA SUZ 14 1 DNF DNF FELSTEAD ROBBIE 122 Vet 30+ BOYNTON BEACH FL YAM 16 DNF   - KORHONEN BRUCE 815 Vet 30+ BRYANT POND ME KAW 17 DNF   - CARSON PATRICK 17 Vet 30+ CAPE CANAVERAL FL HON 18 3   - RAFFERTY DAVID 971 Vet 30+ LOXAHATCHEE FL KTM DNF DNF   - DARE AIRTON 110 Vet 30+ MIAMI FL YAM DNF DNF   - WILLIAMSON CHRIS x Vet 30+ HUBBERT NC YAM DNF DNF   - GONZALEZ SERRATIA 16 Women (14 +) ORMOND FL HON 2 - 1 1 DYESS BRINSLEY 95 Women (14 +) ORLANDO FL SUZ 1 - 2 2 WILLIAMSON KAYLEEN 224 Women (14 +) LARGO FL HON 6 - 3 3 BROWN AMANDA 293 Women (14 +) PASADENA MD HON 4 - 4 4 MORRIS KELSEY 17 Women (14 +) VALRICO FL KAW 3 - 5 5 JACKSON ASHLEY 681 Women (14 +) CHRISTMAS FL KAW 7 - 6 6 BAKER LAUREN 37 Women (14 +) TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 12 - 7 7 THOMAS MADISON 568 Women (14 +) WAKE FOREST NC HON 9 - 8 8 BOSWELL KAYLA 58 Women (14 +) BROOKS GA YAM 8 - 9 9 MUMBLOW MONICA 737 Women (14 +) WESTHAMPTON MA SUZ 10 - 10 10 YOUNG JESSICA 43 Women (14 +) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 11 - 11 11 SHARP VIRGINIA 13 Women (14 +) WHITE PINE TN HON 13 - 12 12 RIOS SANDRA 72 Women (14 +) SHELBY NC YAM 5 - DNF DNF GROTH AMY 28 Women (14 +) SAVAGE MN YAM DNF -   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 250 A / Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main KEYLON KORY 310 250 A / Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 4 - 1 1 NELSON JESSY 79 250 A / Pro Sport TEMPLETON CA HON 1 - 2 2 BULLER DAVID JR. 17 250 A / Pro Sport ACWORTH GA KTM 14 - 3 3 HALL JOSHUA 12 250 A / Pro Sport LIBERTY NC HON 5 - 4 4 WALLACE BRYAN 388 250 A / Pro Sport NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 7 - 5 5 MCDONALD TAYLOR 621 250 A / Pro Sport LONGWOOD FL HON 10 - 6 6 PESCI JARETT 94 250 A / Pro Sport SHELBY TWP MI KTM 9 - 7 7 GOERKE KYLE 89 250 A / Pro Sport LAKE HELEN FL SUZ 2 - 8 8 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 250 A / Pro Sport CLEWISTON FL KAW 12 - 9 9 BEATTY NICKY 45 250 A / Pro Sport WYOMING ON HON 13 - 10 10 YOHE DAKOTA 78 250 A / Pro Sport SPRING GROVE PA KAW 6 - 11 11 CHIA IAN 414 250 A / Pro Sport TITUSVILLE FL SUZ 11 - 12 12 WENTLAND JESSE 26 250 A / Pro Sport ELK RIVER MN YAM 3 - 13 13 SPADE ALEX 20 250 A / Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 15 - 14 14 GAINES JAMES 735 250 A / Pro Sport JUPITER FL YAM 17 - 15 15 CHADIMA JAKE 810 250 A / Pro Sport KISSIMMEE FL SUZ 16 - 16 16 FOURNIER BRANDEN 186 250 A / Pro Sport CARY NC HON 8 - DNF DNF GOODSON ERIC 180 250 A / Pro Sport CONNERSVILLE IN SUZ DNF -   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main LEOCATA CLAUDIO 95 250 B CAIRO GA SUZ 1 - 1 1 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 250 B MICANOPY FL KTM 2 - 2 2 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21 250 B HUDSON FL KTM 5 - 3 3 GRAGG CODY 298 250 B LENOIR NC YAM 6 - 4 4 DOUGLAS CARL 24x 250 B Z SPRINGS FL KAW 3 - 5 5 QUESINBERRY SETH 611 250 B BATESBURG SC HON 5 - 6 6 MULLINS COLBY 50 250 B CANTON GA KAW 4 - 7 7 RENNER ROBBY 153 250 B MULBERRY FL HON 3 - 8 8 WHATLEY PUP 251 250 B HAINES CITY FL HON 13 - 9 9 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 82 250 B RAMSEY MN HON 2 - 10 10 DUKES JOSEPH 29 250 B MACON GA YAM 8 - 11 11 TRIVETTE JOSHUA 71 250 B TAYLORSVILLE NC HON 10 - 12 12 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 B HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON 11 - 13 13 PIAZZA BOBBY 27 250 B TAVARES FL KAW 16 1 14 14 THODE JEFFREY 420 250 B CHESTERTON IN HON 7 - 15 15 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 250 B ROCHESTER MA HON 9 - 16 16 SELLERS KYLE 189 250 B ORLANDO FL SUZ 11 - 17 17 BARNUM MICHAEL 929 250 B HAMPSTEAD NC YAM 8 - 18 18 MOLLMAN ERIC 200 250 B SENOIA GA YAM 12 - 19 19 COCHRAN DUSTIN 494 250 B GERMANTOWN OH KTM 12 - 20 20 CREASY MATT 8 250 B VALDOSTA GA YAM 13 - 21 21 UTECH ERIK 111 250 B WOODSTOCK IL YAM 9 - 22 22 WILLIAMS ZACH 76 250 B ELKO MN HON 1 - DNF DNF STALEY LANE 121 250 B CAIRO GA SUZ 4 - DNF DNF WINSLOW JEREMY 9 250 B ST CLOUD FL KAW 6 - DNF DNF GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 250 B CHARLOTTE NC KAW 7 - DNF DNF MONSRUD JOSH 24 250 B ORLANDO FL KAW 10 - DNF DNF PRICE MASON 93 250 B FLORAL CITY FL HON 14 2 DNF DNF LEE BENJAMIN 959 250 B MADISONVILLE TN SUZ 14 11   - DAUGHERTY CHASE 282 250 B ORLANDO FL YAM 15 6   - DITZIAN TAYLOR 6 250 B MIAMI FL HON 15 3   - MARKS ANTHONY 582 250 B LIGONIER PA KTM 16 8   - WOOD TRENT 213 250 B SALISBURY NC KTM 17 DNF   - KLANN MATT 165 250 B HOWELL MI HON 17 9   - JORDAN JUSTIN 41 250 B SALISBURY NC HON 18 12   - BRETZEL MICHAEL 211 250 B ORMOND BEACH FL KAW 18 7   - SLANE BRANDON 408 250 B LIVE OAK FL KAW 19 4   - MARTINEZ ERNESTO 100 250 B KISSIMMEE FL KAW 19 DNF   - FUTER MIKE 307 250 B EPHRATA PA HON 20 13   - FOWLER SEAN 381 250 B JENSEN BEACH FL KAW 20 DNF   - DILLON BRANDEN 217 250 B MARYSVILLE OH YAM 21 10   - GRACE IAN 186 250 B MIAMI BEACH FL KAW DNF 5   - RANKIN DEREK 726 250 B TENNYSON IN KAW DNF DNF   - ANDREOLI DAUA 118 250 B BOCA RATON FL HON DNF DNF   - POMIANOWSKI DEVIN 26 250 B AYNOR SC KAW DNF DNF   - CHISHOLM CODY 32 250 B SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - STEELE KEVIN 821 250 B SEMINOLE FL KAW DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main HARBIN HUNTER 33 250 C MIDDLEBURG FL YAM 2 - 1 1 ROUSE DYLAN 101 250 C VERONA KY KAW 1 - 2 2 CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 250 C MIAMI FL HON 2 - 3 3 KNORR MITCHELL 56 250 C BLOOMSBURG PA KAW 10 1 4 4 MCLEAN COLE 31 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 8 - 5 5 PARSONS LUKE 30x 250 C ORLANDO FL Unk 9 2 6 6 SIMS ETHAN 81 250 C RICHMOND HILL GA SUZ 3 - 7 7 KEHOE SHANE 127 250 C WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 16 2 8 8 MCFARLAND ZACH 241 250 C BESSEMER AL KAW 1 - 9 9 STARKWEATHER AUSTIN 427 250 C OCOEE FL HON 4 - 10 10 ASHWORTH BRENT 923 250 C SANFORD FL SUZ 7 - 11 11 LIMA HEBERTON 555 250 C MILFORD CT KAW 8 - 12 12 UTTER TYLER 124 250 C BETHEL OH HON 5 - 13 13 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 250 C DYERSBURG TN SUZ 3 - 14 14 MULLINS JUSTIN 59 250 C HOLLY SPRINGS GA KAW 2 - 15 15 REISINGER DEREK 419 250 C MARYSVILLE OH HON 7 - 16 16 TEASDALE ISAAC 521 250 C ROBBINSVILLE NC KTM 1 - 17 17 CONTOPOULO AARON 162 250 C HOMOSASSA FL HON 5 - 18 18 MCDONALD STEPHEN 909 250 C DOUGLAS GA KAW 6 - 19 19 BONEY JAKE 934 250 C RHINE GA KAW 7 - 20 20 WELLS DAVID 505 250 C WINDERMERE FL HON 4 - 21 21 HICKS KENNY 713 250 C PORT CHARLOTTE FL HON 6 - 22 22 RUSSELL SAM 204 250 C WEST PALM BEACH FL HON 8 - 23 23 CHACIN LUIS 5 250 C MIAMI FL KAW 3 - DNF DNF HANLON KYLE 827 250 C ONTARIO NY HON 4 - DNF DNF HAJGATO JAMIE 61 250 C AYR ON HON 5 - DNF DNF DELLARCO LEWIS 58 250 C SANFORD FL YAM 6 - DNF DNF FAIRCLOTH COLE 17 250 C MACON GA YAM DNF 1 DNF DNF MCCULLERS CHASE 50 250 C CONYERS GA KAW 9 3   - BONDS DERRICK 412 250 C BEAVER WV KAW 9 16   - TRUAX JACOB 87 250 C ST.PETERSBURG FL HON 10 16   - LUCAS KURT 10 250 C MIAMI FL KTM 10 20   - ANDRADE THARSIS 91 250 C MARGATE FL HON 11 3   - KRATSCHMAYER DENNIS 338 250 C CLEARWATER FL HON 11 9   - ALBERTSON TYLER 34 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 11 13   - JACKSON ASHLEY 681 250 C CHRISTMAS FL KAW 12 6   - LEACH MICHAEL 521x 250 C WELLSTON OH KAW 12 9   - HILL EVERITT 30 250 C DAVIE FL SUZ 12 22   - MARINOS JOHN 112 250 C WESTON FL KAW 13 12   - THOMAS LEE 99 250 C LONGWOOD FL KAW 13 18   - CEBALLOS KEVIN 9 250 C SAFETY HARBOR FL HON 13 10   - MOYER GARRETT 18 250 C SOUTH DAYTONA FL KAW 14 10   - RIZZA SHANE 223 250 C DELTONA FL HON 14 4   - BARKYOUMB ERIC 46 250 C AGAWAM MA HON 14 11   - RINI SAM 550 250 C HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC HON 15 DNF   - PAVISH THORNE 108 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 15 23   - SARDINA JOHN 722 250 C NAPLES FL YAM 15 8   - DEBORBA EDILSON 72 250 C MILFORD CT YAM 16 5   - FRANK JASON 53 250 C EUSTIS FL SUZ 16 15   - CORSINO CONNOR 62 250 C MCDONOUGH GA YAM 17 21   - LEDGERWOOD ED 007 250 C S. DAYTONA FL KAW 17 13   - CRISAFULLI BEN 176 250 C MERRITT ISLAND FL KAW 17 17   - MCNALLY RYAN 528 250 C PALM BAY FL HON 18 19   - SLEICHER JAMES 13 250 C JOHNSONVILLE NY YAM 18 17   - VIERA DEVON 29 250 C EUSTIS FL KAW 18 14   - AUSTIN DAVE 915 250 C WEBSTER NY KAW 19 19   - THOMPSON JARRETT 97 250 C HYNDMAN PA SUZ 19 15   - ACKERMAN KYLE 95 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 19 DNF   - MILLIGAN WADE 12 250 C OCALA FL KAW 20 21   - COOPER JOHN 88 250 C EATON RAPIDS MI KAW 20 20   - YAZBEC BLAKE 281 250 C PONTE VEDRA FL YAM 21 11   - HANNON BRANDON 128 250 C JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL SUZ 21 5   - LANDRY DEVIN 32 250 C OCALA FL SUZ 22 22   - LAMM KYLE 54 250 C DANVILLE IL YAM 22 8   - REED DAKOTA B 45 250 C PAINESVILLE OH YAM 23 18   - WEAASELMAN MICHAEL 418 250 C BARGERSVILLE IN SUZ 23 7   - ORTIZ EDGARDO 100 250 C KISSIMMEE FL KAW 24 4   - ROMMEL JOHANNES 786 250 C CLEARWATER FL SUZ DNF 7   - KRECH CHASE 28 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL HON DNF 6   - COOPER JUSTIN 840 250 C SOUTH PORTSMOUTH KY HON DNF 12   - KRUPPENBACKER JONATHAN 25 250 C DELTONA FL KAW DNF 14   - MITCHELL CARLAN 801 250 C WEST PARK FL KAW DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 450 A/Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main NELSON JESSY 79 450 A/Pro Sport TEMPLETON CA HON 1 - 1 1 HALL JOSHUA 125 450 A/Pro Sport LIBERTY NC HON 15 - 2 2 WENTLAND JESSE 26 450 A/Pro Sport ELK RIVER MN YAM 2 - 3 3 KEYLON KORY 310 450 A/Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 4 - 4 4 GOERKE KYLE 89 450 A/Pro Sport LAKE HELEN FL SUZ 5 - 5 5 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 450 A/Pro Sport CLEWISTON FL KAW 6 - 6 6 WALLACE BRYAN 388 450 A/Pro Sport NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 9 - 7 7 SOLLEY DONALD 115 450 A/Pro Sport MASCOTTE FL SUZ 17 - 8 8 MCDONALD TAYLOR 621 450 A/Pro Sport LONGWOOD FL HON 10 - 9 9 BULLER DAVID JR. 17 450 A/Pro Sport ACWORTH GA KTM DNF - 10 10 DERYKE JESSE 428 450 A/Pro Sport CICERO NY KAW 11 - 11 11 SIMMONS JONATHAN 924 450 A/Pro Sport LONGS SC KAW 7 - 12 12 CHIA IAN 414 450 A/Pro Sport TITUSVILLE FL SUZ 16 - 13 13 COOK ELLIOTT 775 450 A/Pro Sport WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ 19 - 14 14 PESCI JARETT 94 450 A/Pro Sport SHELBY TWP MI KTM 24 - 15 15 LUNDY ZACKARY 322 450 A/Pro Sport JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 14 - 16 16 BEATTY NICKY 45 450 A/Pro Sport WYOMING ON HON 20 - 17 17 YOHE DAKOTA 78 450 A/Pro Sport SPRING GROVE PA KAW 12 - 18 18 CHERPAK COLE 246 450 A/Pro Sport TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 13 - 19 19 GAINES JAMES 735 450 A/Pro Sport JUPITER FL SUZ 22 - 20 20 HOOVER JORDAN 37 450 A/Pro Sport ORLANDO FL HON 21 - 21 21 FOURNIER BRANDEN 186 450 A/Pro Sport CARY NC HON DNF - 22 22 GUZMAN WILFREDO 6 450 A/Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 3 - DNF DNF PAPPAS CAMERON 502 450 A/Pro Sport BRASELTON GA KTM 8 - DNF DNF ECKLUND JOHN 484 450 A/Pro Sport HOUTZDALE PA KAW 18 - DNF DNF ALIENGENA NATHAN 363 450 A/Pro Sport EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 23 - DNF DNF MICHEL JUSTIN 261 450 A/Pro Sport MARYSVILLE OH HON 25 - DNF DNF GOODSON ERIC 180 450 A/Pro Sport CONNERSVILLE IN SUZ DNF - DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main WHATLEY PUP 251 450 B HAINES CITY FL HON 4 - 1 1 MULLINS COLBY 50 450 B CANTON GA KAW 4 - 2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 450 B HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON 1 - 3 3 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 82 450 B RAMSEY MN HON 1 - 4 4 QUESINBERRY SETH 611 450 B BATESBURG SC HON 3 - 5 5 MCCULLERS TANNER 114 450 B CONYERS GA KAW 8 - 6 6 FIELDS DREW 543 450 B BESSEMER AL HON 5 - 7 7 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 450 B MICANOPY FL KTM 2 - 8 8 HUGHES TANNER 893 450 B MACCLENNY FL HON 6 - 9 9 TRIVETTE JOSHUA 71 450 B TAYLORSVILLE NC HON 10 - 10 10 LIND DARRYL 20 450 B FORT PIERCE FL YAM 7 - 11 11 SIGISMONDI JACK 231 450 B WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM 10 - 12 12 COBIAN LUKAS 219 450 B LAKE GENEVA WI SUZ 3 - 13 13 UTECH ERIK 111 450 B WOODSTOCK IL YAM 9 - 14 14 WESTBROOK SCOTT 14 450 B LAND O LAKES FL HON 2 - 15 15 BRETZEL MICHAEL 211 450 B ORMOND BEACH FL KAW 7 - 16 16 MOLLMAN ERIC 200 450 B SENOIA GA YAM 11 - 17 17 VICKERY ASHLEY 661 450 B VALDOSTA GA KAW 5 - 18 18 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 450 B ROCHESTER MA HON 9 - 19 19 MULLETT CRAIG 125 450 B LOCKPORT NY SUZ 13 - 20 20 MONSRUD JUSTIN 939 450 B MCDONOUGH GA KAW 8 - 21 21 SMITH CHRIS 182 450 B GREENSBORO NC YAM 16 2 22 22 FELGAR KENNY 517 450 B MARENGO IL KTM 12 - 23 23 CORENO PATRICK 625 450 B MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 12 - 24 24 CROSBY ZACK 527 450 B ST SIMONS ISL GA YAM 6 - 25 25 RODRIGUES BRIAN 253 450 B SATELLITE BEACH FL HON 11 - DNF DNF PARSONS KYLE 30 450 B ORLANDO FL Unk 13 - DNF DNF THOMPSON TODD 2 450 B COTTONWOOD CA SUZ 15 1 DNF DNF HILLSTOLSKY JACOB 321 450 B DALLAS PA YAM 14 7   - EDWARDS MORGAN 46 450 B SALISBURY ENG KTM 14 4   - MARKS ANTHONY 582 450 B LIGONIER PA KTM 15 3   - MATARAZZO. III AL 729 450 B MELBOURNE FL HON 16 6   - DILLON BRANDEN 217 450 B MARYSVILLE OH SUZ 17 5   - HULSEY JACOB 127 450 B YAM DNF DNF   - RANKIN DEREK 726 450 B TENNYSON IN HON DNF DNF   - ANDREOLI DAUA 118 450 B BOCA RATON FL HON DNF DNF   - POMIANOWSKI DEVIN 26 450 B AYNOR SC KAW DNF DNF   - STEELE KEVIN 821 450 B SEMINOLE FL KAW DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main MCLEAN COLE 31 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 5 - 1 1 MULLINS JUSTIN 59 450 C HOLLY SPRINGS GA KAW 2 - 2 2 DELLARCO LEWIS 58 450 C SANFORD FL YAM 11 - 3 3 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 450 C DYERSBURG TN SUZ 13 - 4 4 HARBIN HUNTER 33 450 C MIDDLEBURG FL YAM 1 - 5 5 RYDER COREY 846 450 C S.C.S MI YAM 11 - 6 6 ANDRADE THARSIS 91 450 C MARGATE FL HON 6 - 7 7 KEHOE SHANE 127 450 C WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 7 - 8 8 GARCIA ROLANDO 864 450 C DUNDEE FL KAW 4 - 9 9 WELLS DAVID 505 450 C WINDERMERE FL HON 3 - 10 10 MCCULLERS CHASE 50 450 C CONYERS GA KAW 10 - 11 11 CARVALHO CHRISTIAN 48 450 C MEDLEY FL HON 9 - 12 12 ROUSE DYLAN 101 450 C VERONA KY KAW 1 - 13 13 KNORR MITCHELL 56 450 C BLOOMSBURG PA KAW 5 - 14 14 FOX ROB 10 450 C JUPITER FL KAW 10 - 15 15 SIMS ETHAN 81 450 C RICHMOND HILL GA SUZ 3 - 16 16 STEWART DONALD 26 450 C COCOA FL YAM 12 - 17 17 SEARS JEB 229 450 C CHARLESTON WV KTM 6 - 18 18 WEAASELMAN MICHAEL 418 450 C BARGERSVILLE IN SUZ 7 - 19 19 ALBERTSON TYLER 34 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 12 - 20 20 DOUGLAS JOSHUA 241 450 C GUNTERSVILLE AL KAW 9 - 21 21 NOHLE HAROLD 234 450 C MANNSVILLE NY HON 13 - 22 22 THOMPSON JARRETT 97 450 C HYNDMAN PA SUZ 15 1 23 23 STARKWEATHER AUSTIN 427 450 C OCOEE FL HON 2 - DNF DNF ACKERMAN KYLE 95 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 4 - DNF DNF AUTUORI ROB 87 450 C BOCO RATON FL KAW 8 - DNF DNF CHACIN LUIS 5 450 C MIAMI FL KAW 8 - DNF DNF DEBORBA EDILSON 72 450 C MILFORD CT KAW 14 2 DNF DNF POISSON GREG 245 450 C BETHANY ON HON 14 5   - HOAG JASON 46 450 C SPRING HILL FL YAM 15 DNF   - PAVISH THORNE 108 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 16 6   - SAWYER TOM 00 450 C PORT ORANGE FL HON 16 3   - REIMITZ OLIVER 2 450 C COCOA FL HON 17 DNF   - POSS BRIAN 273 450 C OVIEDO FL YAM 17 10   - MARTIN KENNY 109 450 C SWOYERVILLE PA YAM 18 8   - HODGE CHRIS 80 450 C COCOA BEACH FL HON 18 13   - BERGERON BRADY 29 450 C PORT ORANGE FL KAW 19 9   - SPENGLER KRIS 62 450 C CLEARWATER FL SUZ 19 11   - FRANK JASON 53 450 C EUSTIS FL SUZ 20 4   - MARINOS JOHN 112 450 C WESTON FL KAW 20 7   - AUSTIN JOSH 629 450 C WEBSTER NY KAW 21 DNF   - MITCHELL CARLAN 801 450 C WEST PARK FL KAW DNF DNF   - DARE AIRTON 110 450 C MIAMI FL YAM DNF DNF   - CARSON PATRICK 17 450 C CAPE CANAVERAL FL HON DNF 12   - LOKEY KENNETH 3 450 C ORLANDO FL YAM DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main COOPER REED 17 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 COLD SPRING HARBOR NY COB 1 - 1 1 MANN ALEX 25 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 VANCOUVER WA COB 2 - 2 2 MILAM SETH 306 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 DE BERRY TX COB 6 - 3 3 KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 WAYNESBORO PA COB 3 - 4 4 JONES AXL 77 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 ELLAVILLE GA KTM 4 - 5 5 BURDICK WAYNE 4 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 PIKE ROAD AL KTM 7 - 6 6 DELLARCO COLIN 87 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 LAKE MARY FL COB 8 - 7 7 MORE TYLER 331 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 N FT MYERS FL KTM 9 - 8 8 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 CLERMONT FL KTM 5 - 9 9 SMITH KYLE 9 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 ELLABELL GA KTM 11 - 10 10 EASON CAMERON 75 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 HINESVILLE GA COB 10 - 11 11 JURSKI III RICKY 718 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 OREGON OH KTM 12 - 12 12 ACHATZ CHRISTOPHER 24 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 ST. AUGUSTINE FL KTM 13 - 13 13 MORGAN CADE 327 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 BRUNSWICK GA COB 14 - 14 14 PEPIN GAGE 74 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 MIMS FL KTM DNF -   - FREEDMAN JACOB 303 50cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1 PLYMOUTH MA COB DNF -   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 50cc (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main MANN ETHAN 52 50cc (7-8) THE COLONY TX Unk 1 - 1 1 MCCULLON DANIEL 392 50cc (7-8) PALM BEACH GARDENS FL COB 2 - 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 50cc (7-8) HANOVER MA MET 1 - 3 3 YENTZER CHASE 316 50cc (7-8) CARLISLE PA COB 2 - 4 4 STEPHENS LOGAN 412 50cc (7-8) TRINITY, FL COB 3 - 5 5 GEERDTS DIESEL 44 50cc (7-8) BETHEL AK KTM 5 - 6 6 KINNEY JACKSON 100 50cc (7-8) COCOA BEACH FL KTM 16 1 7 7 SMITH GAVIN 423 50cc (7-8) FLEMING ISLAND FL COB 11 - 8 8 VARN DYLAN 31 50cc (7-8) PLANT CITY FL POL 5 - 9 9 POOR ZACH 14x 50cc (7-8) BEDFORD MA COB 4 - 10 10 COATES BRANDON 195 50cc (7-8) SPRING HILL FL KTM 4 - 11 11 SPATAFORE MADDAX 116 50cc (7-8) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL Unk 6 - 12 12 GREENE JORDAN 90 50cc (7-8) STUART FL MET 9 - 13 13 SNOW TAYLOR 8 50cc (7-8) VERO BEACH FL KTM 12 - 14 14 COX GARRETT 9 50cc (7-8) HORSEHEADS NY COB 7 - 15 15 HARPER DEEGAN 47 50cc (7-8) NEW EGYPT NJ COB 10 - 16 16 HUSTON NOLEN 7 50cc (7-8) SANFORD FL COB 6 - 17 17 DREGGORS LEIGHTON 51 50cc (7-8) LONGWOOD FL COB 9 - 18 18 RUSSELL CODY 95 50cc (7-8) CLERMONT FL KTM 3 - 19 19 DOHN NICOLAS 322 50cc (7-8) PATASKALA OH COB 8 - 20 20 FREELAND WESLEY 24 50cc (7-8) UMATILLA FL KTM 11 - 21 21 CLEMENTS KARSON 718 50cc (7-8) RICHMOND HILL GA COB 7 - 22 22 MULLER JAX 152 50cc (7-8) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ KTM 13 - 23 23 ROUSSEAU RYAN 15 50cc (7-8) GAINESVILLE FL KTM 10 - 24 24 MEADOWS AYDEN 14 50cc (7-8) RICHMOND HILL GA KTM 14 2 25 25 WELCH THOMAS 615 50cc (7-8) ARDMORE OK COB 13 - 26 26 RENTZ CALEB 408 50cc (7-8) BRUNSWICK GA COB 8 - 27 27 PHANEUF ALEX 18 50cc (7-8) STOW MA COB 12 - DNF DNF DIETZ GRACE 6 50cc (7-8) HARLEM GA COB 14 3   - TUBERGEN LUKE 684 50cc (7-8) HOLIDAY FL COB 15 7   - WIGGINS RONALD 99 50cc (7-8) DOUGLAS GA COB 15 5   - JOHNSON DYLAN 20 50cc (7-8) PALM HARBOR FL COB 16 6   - WILDES KOREY 97 50cc (7-8) HELENA GA COB 17 8   - CAUPP MATTHEW 22 50cc (7-8) XENIA OH KTM 17 4   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main LOPES ENZO 2 65cc (10-11) WILDOMAR CA KTM 4 - 1 1 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 65cc (10-11) TITUSVILLE FL KTM 1 - 2 2 CANNELLA MARCO 46 65cc (10-11) WATERDOWN ON KTM 2 - 3 3 MARTIN SEDER 777 65cc (10-11) LAKELAND FL KTM 3 - 4 4 RIOS TOMMY 24 65cc (10-11) WINDERMERE FL COB 6 - 5 5 JOLICOEUR MATHIEU 33 65cc (10-11) ST-BENOIT QC KTM 7 - 6 6 WOODS ETHAN 100 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 - 7 7 DIAMOND DYLAN 55 65cc (10-11) NORFOLK MA KTM 8 - 8 8 HILL AARON 26 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 10 - 9 9 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 65cc (10-11) BARKHAMSTED CT KTM 12 - 10 10 RICHARD GLENN 617 65cc (10-11) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 11 - 11 11 HARRISON DARBY 281 65cc (10-11) APOLLO BEACH FL KTM 9 - 12 12 COX TREY 706 65cc (10-11) NEW PORT RICHEY FL KAW 13 - 13 13 RUSSELL WILLIAM 84 65cc (10-11) BEAVER DAMS NY KTM 14 - 14 14 HITE ALEC 483 65cc (10-11) MURRELLS INLET SC KTM 16 - 15 15 KISH JUSTIN 131 65cc (10-11) HILLIARD FL SUZ 15 - 16 16 MULLER JASON 150 65cc (10-11) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 17 - 17 17 COUSINS BENJAMIN 93 65cc (10-11) TAMPA FL KTM DNF -   - DREGGORS WYATT 62 65cc (10-11) LONGWOOD FL KTM DNF -   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main MANN ETHAN 52 65cc (7-9) THE COLONY TX KTM 1 - 1 1 PARK CULLIN 43 65cc (7-9) CLERMONT FL KTM 1 - 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65cc (7-9) HANOVER MA KTM 4 - 3 3 CLARK BRYCE 111 65cc (7-9) SAVANNAH GA KTM 2 - 4 4 YENTZER CHASE 316 65cc (7-9) CARLISLE PA COB 5 - 5 5 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 426 65cc (7-9) JASPER FL KTM 3 - 6 6 DREWES JARRETT 21 65cc (7-9) SEMINOLE FL KAW 6 - 7 7 STEPHENS LOGAN 412 65cc (7-9) TRINITY, FL KTM 6 - 8 8 MASINI JEAN PIERRE 15 65cc (7-9) MIAMI FL KTM 5 - 9 9 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 65cc (7-9) DENVER NC KTM 7 - 10 10 EASON KEATON 57 65cc (7-9) HINESVILLE GA KTM 11 - 11 11 GRAY DERRICK 615 65cc (7-9) ARDMORE OK KTM 7 - 12 12 IANUALE KYLE 755 65cc (7-9) GAINESVILLE FL KTM 10 - 13 13 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 65cc (7-9) OVIEDO FL KTM 10 - 14 14 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 65cc (7-9) NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 9 - 15 15 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 65cc (7-9) CONCORD NC COB 4 - 16 16 BROWN SETH 14 65cc (7-9) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM DNF 1 17 17 COATES BRANDON 195 65cc (7-9) SPRING HILL FL KTM 8 - 18 18 FIETSAM DAWSON 20 65cc (7-9) JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 8 - 19 19 MCGUIRE PARKER 22 65cc (7-9) SAINT JONHS FL KTM 13 - 20 20 MULLER CHASE 151 65cc (7-9) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ KTM 12 - 21 21 DREGGORS LEIGHTON 51 65cc (7-9) LONGWOOD FL KTM 14 2 22 22 POTTER SULLY 37 65cc (7-9) LARGO FL KAW 11 - 23 23 WALKER TANNER 180 65cc (7-9) EUSTIS FL KTM 9 - 24 24 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65cc (7-9) LOCUST GROVE GA COB 2 - DNF DNF GONZALEZ MARC 112 65cc (7-9) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 3 - DNF DNF THOMAS JOSIAH 222 65cc (7-9) LONGWOOD FL KAW 12 - DNF DNF POOR ZACH 14x 65cc (7-9) BEDFORD MA COB 13 - DNF DNF MCCULLON DANIEL 392 65cc (7-9) PALM BEACH GARDENS FL COB 14 DNF   - SAMPSON KRUZ 21x 65cc (7-9) LEBANON TN COB DNF DNF   - GONGAS GAGE 46 65cc (7-9) BRADENTON FL KTM DNF DNF   - COSTA JOSEPH 199 65cc (7-9) LARGO FL KTM DNF 3   - PHANEUF ALEX 18x 65cc (7-9) STOW MA COB DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 65cc Unlimited (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main LOPES ENZO 2 65cc Unlimited (7-11) WILDOMAR CA KTM 2 - 1 1 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 65cc Unlimited (7-11) TITUSVILLE FL KTM 1 - 2 2 WOODS ETHAN 100 65cc Unlimited (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM DNF - 3 3 PARK CULLIN 43 65cc Unlimited (7-11) CLERMONT FL KTM 5 - 4 4 CANNELLA MARCO 46 65cc Unlimited (7-11) WATERDOWN ON KTM 4 - 5 5 MARTIN SEDER 777 65cc Unlimited (7-11) LAKELAND FL KTM 6 - 6 6 RIOS TOMMY 24 65cc Unlimited (7-11) WINDERMERE FL COB 8 - 7 7 DIAMOND DYLAN 55 65cc Unlimited (7-11) NORFOLK MA HON 10 - 8 8 MANN ETHAN 52 65cc Unlimited (7-11) THE COLONY TX KTM 3 - 9 9 JOLICOEUR MATHIEU 33 65cc Unlimited (7-11) ST-BENOIT QC KTM 9 - 10 10 CLARK BRYCE 111 65cc Unlimited (7-11) SAVANNAH GA KTM 13 - 11 11 HILL AARON 26 65cc Unlimited (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 12 - 12 12 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 65cc Unlimited (7-11) CONCORD NC COB 11 - 13 13 HITE ALEC 483 65cc Unlimited (7-11) MURRELLS INLET SC KTM 14 - 14 14 KISH JUSTIN 131 65cc Unlimited (7-11) HILLIARD FL SUZ 17 - 15 15 IANUALE KYLE 755 65cc Unlimited (7-11) GAINESVILLE FL KTM DNF - 16 16 MCGUIRE PARKER 22 65cc Unlimited (7-11) SAINT JONHS FL KTM 15 - 17 17 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 65cc Unlimited (7-11) NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 16 - 18 18 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65cc Unlimited (7-11) LOCUST GROVE GA COB 7 - DNF DNF DREGGORS WYATT 62 65cc Unlimited (7-11) LONGWOOD FL YAM DNF - DNF DNF GONGAS GAGE 6 65cc Unlimited (7-11) BRADENTON FL KTM DNF - DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main TUCKER KEITH 641 85cc (12-15) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM 1 - 1 1 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85cc (12-15) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ 3 - 2 2 PANTLEY TYLER 443 85cc (12-15) BROOKSVILLE FL SUZ 6 - 3 3 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85cc (12-15) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ 9 - 4 4 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85cc (12-15) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ 5 - 5 5 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85cc (12-15) ST.CLOUD FL KAW 2 - 6 6 HAYES ASHTON 299 85cc (12-15) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 12 - 7 7 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85cc (12-15) COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ 8 - 8 8 DAVIS PETER 15 85cc (12-15) CAIRO GA SUZ 7 - 9 9 GROSS MATTHEW 528 85cc (12-15) CLIO MI SUZ 13 - 10 10 BUNKER BRADEN 63 85cc (12-15) ALPHARETTA GA HON 11 - 11 11 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85cc (12-15) CAMP HILL PA SUZ 4 - 12 12 OKRZESIK AARON 231 85cc (12-15) HIXSON TN KAW 20 - 13 13 EDISON JACOB 36 85cc (12-15) WOODHAVEN MI SUZ 10 - 14 14 CROOM BAILEY 45 85cc (12-15) WINSTON GA SUZ 16 - 15 15 HENDRIX JUSTIN 210 85cc (12-15) ALAMO GA KAW 21 - 16 16 SMITH AUSTIN 197 85cc (12-15) ORLANDO FL SUZ 15 - 17 17 ADAMS STEPHEN 77 85cc (12-15) EVANS GA KAW 17 - 18 18 ANDERSON DREW 33x 85cc (12-15) RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 18 - 19 19 DEMASTRY LEO 609 85cc (12-15) LANCASTER OH HON 19 - 20 20 ADAMS WILLIAM 96 85cc (12-15) EVANS GA SUZ 22 - 21 21 TOMLINSON KYLE 286 85cc (12-15) NEWBERRY FL SUZ 14 - DNF DNF STARK DAWSON 199 85cc (12-15) ORMOND BEACH FL KTM DNF -   - TODORA GAVIN 917 85cc (12-15) NORCO CA KAW DNF -   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main BAILEY JORDAN 133 85cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL SUZ 1 - 1 1 LOPES ENZO 92 85cc (7-11) WILDOMAR CA KAW 4 - 2 2 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 85cc (7-11) TITUSVILLE FL YAM 2 - 3 3 CAWLEY BREWER 414 85cc (7-11) LEXINGTON SC YAM 5 - 4 4 HANCOCK RIVER 29 85cc (7-11) SURFSIDE BEACH SC YAM 3 - 5 5 GREER DYLAN 777 85cc (7-11) SUMMERFIELD FL KAW 6 - 6 6 RANSOM ALEX 73 85cc (7-11) TEMPERANCE MI SUZ 8 - 7 7 HANSON BROCK 914 85cc (7-11) PEEBLES OH HON 10 - 8 8 WEEKS JIMMY 70 85cc (7-11) FORT PIERCE FL KAW 13 - 9 9 DIAMOND DYLAN 55 85cc (7-11) NORFOLK MA HON 12 - 10 10 JOLICOEUR MATHIEU 33 85cc (7-11) ST-BENOIT QC KTM 14 - 11 11 RICHARD GLENN 617 85cc (7-11) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 15 - 12 12 COX TREY 706 85cc (7-11) NEW PORT RICHEY FL KAW 17 - 13 13 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 85cc (7-11) BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 24 - 14 14 HOLDEMAN CODY 32 85cc (7-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 11 - 15 15 DEMUTH SKYLAR 123 85cc (7-11) BOCA RATON FL SUZ 7 - 16 16 VALDEZ JACK 14 85cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 16 - 17 17 HILL AARON 26 85cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL SUZ 18 - 18 18 MORRIS CONNER 412 85cc (7-11) VALRICO FL KAW 25 - 19 19 FIETSAM DAWSON 20 85cc (7-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 20 - 20 20 CARGUILLO VINCENT 4 85cc (7-11) CUMMING GA YAM 21 - 21 21 HALE TREVOR 365 85cc (7-11) NEWTONVILLE ON KTM 22 - 22 22 GRABIN JOSH 7 85cc (7-11) ENGLEWOOD FL YAM 23 - 23 23 FINCH CODY 24 85cc (7-11) PARRISH FL KAW 27 - 24 24 MANESS DAMON 51 85cc (7-11) ASHEBORO NC HON 9 - 25 25 DREGGORS WYATT 62 85cc (7-11) LONGWOOD FL YAM 19 - DNF DNF SAMPSON KRUZ 21 85cc (7-11) LEBANON TN KAW 26 - DNF DNF CAVACIUTI DYLAN 284 85cc (7-11) GRANBY CT KAW 28 - DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85cc (9-13) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ 1 - 1 1 HAYES ASHTON 299 85cc (9-13) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 3 - 2 2 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85cc (9-13) ST.CLOUD FL KAW 4 - 3 3 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85cc (9-13) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ 3 - 4 4 EDISON JACOB 36 85cc (9-13) WOODHAVEN MI SUZ 2 - 5 5 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85cc (9-13) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ 4 - 6 6 PANTLEY TYLER 443 85cc (9-13) BROOKSVILLE FL SUZ 2 - 7 7 HANCOCK RIVER 29 85cc (9-13) SURFSIDE BEACH SC YAM 9 - 8 8 CHESTER DEVIN 191 85cc (9-13) LARGO FL KAW 7 - 9 9 CASEY TY 132 85cc (9-13) SEMINOLE FL KAW 13 - 10 10 GROSS MATTHEW 528 85cc (9-13) CLIO MI SUZ 12 - 11 11 RANSOM ALEX 73 85cc (9-13) TEMPERANCE MI SUZ 10 - 12 12 RASH DYLAN 19 85cc (9-13) FORT LAUDERDALE FL KTM 8 - 13 13 STARK DAWSON 199 85cc (9-13) ORMOND BEACH FL KTM 10 - 14 14 CROOM BAILEY 45 85cc (9-13) WINSTON GA SUZ 7 - 15 15 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85cc (9-13) COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ 8 - 16 16 DAVIS PETER 15 85cc (9-13) CAIRO GA SUZ DNF 1 17 17 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85cc (9-13) CAMP HILL PA SUZ 1 - 18 18 DEMASTRY LEO 609 85cc (9-13) LANCASTER OH HON 11 - 19 19 SWENSON DREW 31 85cc (9-13) SEMINOLE FL YAM 11 - 20 20 SMITH AUSTIN 197 85cc (9-13) ORLANDO FL SUZ 13 - 21 21 HOLDEMAN CODY 32 85cc (9-13) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 14 2 22 22 MANESS DAMON 51 85cc (9-13) ASHEBORO NC HON 9 - 23 23 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85cc (9-13) ORLANDO FL SUZ 5 - DNF DNF GREER DYLAN 777 85cc (9-13) SUMMERFIELD FL KAW 5 - DNF DNF BAKER JONATHAN 47 85cc (9-13) FAIRFIELD FL SUZ 6 - DNF DNF REED DAKOTA B 454 85cc (9-13) PAINESVILLE OH YAM 6 - DNF DNF WEEKS JIMMY 70 85cc (9-13) FORT PIERCE FL KAW 12 - DNF DNF GLAZER TYLER 938 85cc (9-13) ELLABELL GA KAW 14 DNF   - KING COLBY 211 85cc (9-13) HUNLOCK CREEK PA YAM 15 11   - ADAMS STEPHEN 77 85cc (9-13) EVANS GA KAW 15 8   - OKRZESIK AARON 231 85cc (9-13) HIXSON TN KAW 16 7   - DEMUTH SKYLAR 123 85cc (9-13) BOCA RATON FL SUZ 16 3   - ELLER ZACHARY 764 85cc (9-13) OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 17 DNF   - CAWLEY BREWER 414 85cc (9-13) LEXINGTON SC YAM 17 4   - SMITH TAYLOR 198 85cc (9-13) TITUSVILLE FL KAW 18 12   - VALDEZ JACK 14 85cc (9-13) ORLANDO FL KTM 18 10   - ADAMS WILLIAM 96 85cc (9-13) EVANS GA SUZ 19 5   - ANDERSON DREW 33 85cc (9-13) RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 19 9   - HENDRIX JUSTIN 210 85cc (9-13) ALAMO GA KAW 20 6   - TODORA GAVIN 917 85cc (9-13) NORCO CA KAW DNF -   - TOMLINSON KYLE 286 85cc (9-13) NEWBERRY FL SUZ DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: College (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main GOERKE KYLE 89 College (17-24) LAKE HELEN FL SUZ 1 - 1 1 RENNER ROBBY 153 College (17-24) MULBERRY FL HON 6 - 2 2 HALL JOSHUA 125 College (17-24) LIBERTY NC HON DNF 1 3 3 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 College (17-24) CLEWISTON FL KAW 1 - 4 4 SIMMONS JONATHAN 924 College (17-24) LONGS SC KAW 4 - 5 5 SPADE ALEX 20 College (17-24) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 17 2 6 6 HOOVER JORDAN 37 College (17-24) ORLANDO FL HON 6 - 7 7 VICKERY ASHLEY 661 College (17-24) VALDOSTA GA KAW 2 - 8 8 DERYKE JESSE 428 College (17-24) CICERO NY KAW 12 - 9 9 CHERPAK COLE 246 College (17-24) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 4 - 10 10 FIELDS DREW 543 College (17-24) BESSEMER AL HON 8 - 11 11 GRAGG CODY 298 College (17-24) LENOIR NC YAM 3 - 12 12 WESTBROOK SCOTT 14 College (17-24) LAND O LAKES FL HON 3 - 13 13 MCMICHEN TRENTON 217 College (17-24) JONESBORO GA HON 9 - 14 14 HUGHES TANNER 893 College (17-24) MACCLENNY FL HON 8 - 15 15 EBERTS CARY 501 College (17-24) JACKSON OH KTM 7 - 16 16 HOOVER AUSTIN 177 College (17-24) ORLANDO FL HON 13 - 17 17 TRIVETTE JOSHUA 71 College (17-24) TAYLORSVILLE NC HON 7 - 18 18 DITZIAN TAYLOR 6 College (17-24) MIAMI FL HON 11 - 19 19 LEE BENJAMIN 93 College (17-24) MADISONVILLE TN SUZ 9 - 20 20 FELGAR KENNY 517 College (17-24) MARENGO IL KTM 10 - 21 21 MCCULLERS TANNER 114 College (17-24) CONYERS GA KAW 5 - 22 22 THIBODEAU RYAN 116 College (17-24) KITTY HAWK NC HON 10 - 23 23 ALIENGENA NATHAN 363 College (17-24) EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 5 - 24 24 UTTER TYLER 124 College (17-24) BETHEL OH HON 12 - 25 25 GUZMAN WILFREDO 6x College (17-24) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 2 - DNF DNF PARSONS KYLE 30 College (17-24) ORLANDO FL Unk 11 - DNF DNF FOWLER SEAN 381 College (17-24) JENSEN BEACH FL KAW 13 - DNF DNF SMITH CHRIS 182 College (17-24) GREENSBORO NC YAM 14 4   - CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 College (17-24) MIAMI FL HON 14 DNF   - FOX ROB 10 College (17-24) JUPITER FL KAW 15 6   - EDWARDS MORGAN 46 College (17-24) SALISBURY ENG KTM 15 7   - CROSBY ZACK 527 College (17-24) ST SIMONS ISL GA YAM 16 3   - CORENO PATRICK 625 College (17-24) MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 16 8   - DUKE KODY 526 College (17-24) LEXINGTON SC HON 17 DNF   - SEELIG AUSTIN 144 College (17-24) PATASKALA OH HON 18 9   - SIGISMONDI JACK 231 College (17-24) WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM DNF 5   - DUKES JOSEPH 29 College (17-24) MACON GA YAM DNF DNF   - PAPPAS CAMERON 502 College (17-24) BRASELTON GA KTM DNF DNF   - POMIANOWSKI DEVIN 26 College (17-24) AYNOR SC KAW DNF DNF   - CASTILLO ROBERTO 811 College (17-24) PEMBROKE PINES FL SUZ DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Junior 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main LUNDY ZACKARY 322 Junior 25 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 1 - 1 1 LIND DARRYL 20 Junior 25 Plus FORT PIERCE FL YAM 7 - 2 2 WRIGHT ADAM 279 Junior 25 Plus HILLSBORO IL KAW 4 - 3 3 SILVIA JOHN 8 Junior 25 Plus MIDDLETON RI YAM 13 - 4 4 CORMIER BRETT 99 Junior 25 Plus CAMBRIDGE ON HON 6 - 5 5 COOK ELLIOTT 775 Junior 25 Plus WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ 3 - 6 6 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Junior 25 Plus COLUMBIA PA SUZ 8 - 7 7 KOZMA MIKE 132 Junior 25 Plus FREEPORT PA YAM 14 - 8 8 ROBINSON RICHIE 340 Junior 25 Plus GROVE CITY OH KAW 16 - 9 9 GRACE IAN 186 Junior 25 Plus MIAMI BEACH FL KAW 5 - 10 10 MUSA JEREMY 2 Junior 25 Plus AGAWAM MA KAW 11 - 11 11 MICHEL JUSTIN 261 Junior 25 Plus MARYSVILLE OH HON 12 - 12 12 BRADY BOBBY 69 Junior 25 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL HON 19 - 13 13 MILBY LARRY 721 Junior 25 Plus DAVENPORT FL KAW 22 - 14 14 CASTRONE TIM 617 Junior 25 Plus VESTAVIA HILLS AL SUZ 9 - 15 15 HILL JASON 972 Junior 25 Plus HAINES CITY FL KAW 20 - 16 16 RYDER COREY 846 Junior 25 Plus S.C.S MI YAM 21 - 17 17 FUTER MIKE 307 Junior 25 Plus EPHRATA PA HON 17 - 18 18 SHUCKHART ROBERT 183 Junior 25 Plus WHITE OAK PA HON 2 - 19 19 SHAVERS ROBERT 16 Junior 25 Plus KISSIMMEE FL KAW 18 - 20 20 QUESADA AARON 431 Junior 25 Plus BREA CA SUZ 24 - 21 21 DAUGHERTY SEAN 161 Junior 25 Plus HOMOSASSA FL HON 26 - 22 22 SLEICHER JAMES 13 Junior 25 Plus JOHNSONVILLE NY YAM 25 - 23 23 BURSI THOMAS 929 Junior 25 Plus GAINESVILLE GA YAM DNF - 24 24 DEBSKI JOHNNY 131 Junior 25 Plus LILBURN GA HON 15 - 25 25 ECKLUND JOHN 484 Junior 25 Plus HOUTZDALE PA KAW 10 - DNF DNF AUTUORI ROB 87 Junior 25 Plus BOCO RATON FL KAW 23 - DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Masters 45 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main MAY EARL 82 Masters 45 Plus TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 - 1 1 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 Masters 45 Plus PELHAM NY HON 4 - 2 2 BEAMER MARK 15 Masters 45 Plus DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ 1 - 3 3 ALLEN JR. SAM 929 Masters 45 Plus MARGATE FL KAW 12 - 4 4 CAMELIO JOHN 12 Masters 45 Plus HOLBROOK MA KAW 2 - 5 5 LAYFIELD KIRK 911 Masters 45 Plus MINNEOLA FL HON 5 - 6 6 DESROSIERS RICHARD 8 Masters 45 Plus CLIFTON PARK NY KAW 8 - 7 7 BIDLACK TERRY 565 Masters 45 Plus OAKWOOD OH HON 2 - 8 8 MATARAZZO AL 901 Masters 45 Plus TALLAHASSEE FL HON 26 1 9 9 WITT SCOTT 638 Masters 45 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 6 - 10 10 MCCOY MONTE 83 Masters 45 Plus PINELLAS PARK FL HON 7 - 11 11 ALLEN CRAIG 49 Masters 45 Plus LAND O LAKES FL YAM 5 - 12 12 BERGERON RAY 790 Masters 45 Plus GORHAM NH YAM 7 - 13 13 THIEL DARYL 741 Masters 45 Plus OVIEDO FL YAM 8 - 14 14 DELGADO DONNIE 17 Masters 45 Plus PLANTATION FL YAM 3 - 15 15 GRIPPO WILLIAM 164 Masters 45 Plus MAHWAH NJ SUZ 13 - 16 16 WHARRY PHILLIP 11 Masters 45 Plus GROVERHILL OH HON 9 - 17 17 RICCIARDELLI GERARD 757 Masters 45 Plus WALL TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 12 - 18 18 CAMEJO HENRY 1 Masters 45 Plus MIAMI FL HON 10 - 19 19 PETTY STEVE 2 Masters 45 Plus WAYCROSS GA HON 17 2 20 20 SEARS BUEL 229 Masters 45 Plus CHARLESTON WV KTM 11 - 21 21 COMER RANDY 61 Masters 45 Plus VERSAILLES OH KAW 10 - 22 22 ACKERMAN THOMAS 895 Masters 45 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 3 - DNF DNF STEWART TODD 808 Masters 45 Plus EATON RAPIDS MI KTM 4 - DNF DNF WILSHAW MICHAEL 10 Masters 45 Plus WINTER SPRINGS FL HON 6 - DNF DNF VANDENBERG JEFFREY 36 Masters 45 Plus RIVIERA BEACH FL SUZ 9 - DNF DNF HULSEY DAVID 27 Masters 45 Plus VALLEY GRANDE AL YAM 11 - DNF DNF CARVALHO BRAULIO 48 Masters 45 Plus MIAMI FL HON 13 - DNF DNF POWELL RICHARD 412 Masters 45 Plus JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 14 DNF   - MOSSO JAMES 124 Masters 45 Plus GREENFIELD NY YAM 14 3   - SMITH DEWARD 440 Masters 45 Plus GREENSBORO NC YAM 15 DNF   - HEBERT NORMAN 97 Masters 45 Plus COVENTRY CT KAW 15 5   - LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Masters 45 Plus BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 16 8   - MARKS DEAN 585 Masters 45 Plus RECTOR PA SUZ 16 6   - MUMBLOW JONATHAN 737 Masters 45 Plus ROCKLEDGE FL HON 17 DNF   - NUCCIO ANTHONY 41 Masters 45 Plus DALLAS GA YAM 18 9   - FISHER TIM 90 Masters 45 Plus LAKELAND FL YAM 18 12   - DOEG KENNETH 55 Masters 45 Plus LAKE MARY FL YAM 19 11   - IRVING JR KENT 52 Masters 45 Plus NEW PORT RICHEY FL YAM 19 10   - WHEELER CHARLIE 301 Masters 45 Plus HOLLYWOOD FL HON 20 15   - MENARD AL 389 Masters 45 Plus MARYSVILLE OH HON 20 18   - HENLINE JEFF 619 Masters 45 Plus BROOKVILLE OH YAM 21 DNF   - SCHUGEL RICK 121 Masters 45 Plus PORT ORANGE FL KTM 21 14   - HESS SPENCER 98 Masters 45 Plus BUSHNELL FL HON 22 DNF   - NAGY ROBERT 052 Masters 45 Plus BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 22 16   - TYSON WARREN 196 Masters 45 Plus PHENIX CITY AL YAM 23 DNF   - ISELDYKE WILLIAM 79 Masters 45 Plus EAST BRUNSWICK NJ KTM 23 DNF   - ALLEN TERRY 21 Masters 45 Plus PALMHARBOR FL YAM 24 13   - SHAWGO DAN 290 Masters 45 Plus DELTONA FL KAW 24 4   - ADAMS STEVE 96 Masters 45 Plus EVANS GA SUZ 25 DNF   - RAYMOND JOEL 528 Masters 45 Plus CLARKSTON MI SUZ DNF 17   - MCCARTY BARRY 976 Masters 45 Plus PORT ORANGE FL KTM DNF DNF   - BURNS BOB 379 Masters 45 Plus BOULDER CREEK CA HON DNF 7   - KRESS JOHN 146 Masters 45 Plus SANFORD FL YAM DNF DNF   - JOHNSON CHIP 364 Masters 45 Plus PALM HARBOR FL YAM DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Mini Development (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main ROGERS BRANDON 223 Mini Development (12-15) MYRTLE BEACH SC HON 7 - 1 1 PANKOKE ADAM 7 Mini Development (12-15) PARKLAND FL HON 1 - 2 2 WIGGINS JARED 912 Mini Development (12-15) DOUGLAS GA KAW 4 - 3 3 HELPARD LUKE 231 Mini Development (12-15) WELLAND ON HON 3 - 4 4 NAGEL FISCHER 835 Mini Development (12-15) OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 6 - 5 5 REZNY HUNTER 09 Mini Development (12-15) APOPKA FL KTM 2 - 6 6 POWELL KEVIN 33 Mini Development (12-15) DOUGLASVILLE GA SUZ 5 - 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main WEBB COOPER 175 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) NEWPORT NC HON 3 - 1 1 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 67 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA YAM 2 - 2 2 DOUGLAS CARL 24x Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Z SPRINGS FL YAM 6 - 3 3 TUCKER KEITH 641 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM 7 - 4 4 LEOCATA CLAUDIO 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 1 - 5 5 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CHULUOTA FL SUZ 8 - 6 6 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAMP HILL PA YAM 4 - 7 7 MACFARLANE DJ 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 22 - 8 8 DENEEN JOEY 101 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BEDFORD PA KTM 10 - 9 9 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW 13 - 10 10 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 9 - 11 11 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 5 - 12 12 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 12 - 13 13 MAKSYMIW JR TODD 300 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) WEST SUFFIELD CT YAM 14 - 14 14 MURPHY LOGAN 66 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) SWAINSBORO GA YAM 17 - 15 15 TEASDALE ISAAC 521 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ROBBINSVILLE NC KTM 11 - 16 16 KANE KYLE 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CLEARWATER FL YAM 16 - 17 17 HOLMQUIST BEN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MT. PLEASANT SC KTM 19 - 18 18 CORENO MATTHEW 331 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 21 - 19 19 HILL EVERITT 30 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) DAVIE FL SUZ 18 - 20 20 VIERA DEVON 29 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) EUSTIS FL KAW 15 - DNF DNF PANKOKE ADAM 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PARKLAND FL HON 20 - DNF DNF DIETZ ALEX 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) HARLEM GA YAM DNF -   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA YAM 1 - 1 1 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) HUDSON FL KTM 4 - 2 2 WILLIAMS ZACH 76 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) ELKO MN HON 2 - 3 3 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 82 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) RAMSEY MN HON 2 - 4 4 WEBB COOPER 175 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) NEWPORT NC HON 3 - 5 5 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 8 - 6 6 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAMP HILL PA YAM 3 - 7 7 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) LOCUST GROVE GA KAW 7 - 8 8 CHISHOLM CODY 32 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SEMINOLE FL YAM 4 - 9 9 DOUGLAS CARL 24 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Z SPRINGS FL KAW 5 - 10 10 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW 5 - 11 11 PIAZZA BOBBY 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) TAVARES FL KAW 9 - 12 12 THODE JEFFREY 420 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CHESTERTON IN HON 12 - 13 13 PARSONS LUKE 30x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) ORLANDO FL Unk 11 - 14 14 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) DYERSBURG TN SUZ 12 - 15 15 MCLEAN COLE 31 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 7 - 16 16 JORDAN JUSTIN 41 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SALISBURY NC HON 10 - 17 17 STALEY LANE 121 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 6 - 18 18 VIERA DEVON 29 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) EUSTIS FL KAW 13 - 19 19 MCFARLAND ZACH 241 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) BESSEMER AL KAW 13 - 20 20 AUTREY JORDAN 2 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) TRAVELERS REST SC KAW 16 2 21 21 LEOCATA CLAUDIO 95 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 1 - DNF DNF MACFARLANE DJ 18 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 6 - DNF DNF WINSLOW JEREMY 9 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) ST CLOUD FL KAW 8 - DNF DNF BARNUM MICHAEL 929 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) HAMPSTEAD NC YAM 9 - DNF DNF KLANN MATT 165 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) HOWELL MI HON 10 - DNF DNF MURPHY LOGAN 66 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SWAINSBORO GA YAM 11 - DNF DNF ASHWORTH BRENT 923 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) SANFORD FL KAW 14 1 DNF DNF CORSINO CONNOR 62 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) MCDONOUGH GA YAM 14 DNF   - YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 15 DNF   - HICKS KENNY 713 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) PORT CHARLOTTE FL HON 15 DNF   - NEELY WILLIAM 928 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) GENEVA FL KAW 16 DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Senior (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main CARSTEN BARRY 311 Senior (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 - 1 1 MAY EARL 82 Senior (40+) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 - 2 2 TREADWELL MIKE 9 Senior (40+) TOLLAND CT KAW 1 - 3 3 BLACKWELL KENNY 034 Senior (40+) PELHAM NY HON 3 - 4 4 NAGY JR JAMES B 11 Senior (40+) DELAND FL YAM 2 - 5 5 CAMELIO JOHN 12 Senior (40+) HOLBROOK MA KAW 4 - 6 6 DUMOND STEVE 211 Senior (40+) MIDDLEBURG FL KAW 6 - 7 7 BEAMER MARK 15 Senior (40+) DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ 7 - 8 8 OLIVENCIA MARIO 217 Senior (40+) MOUNT DORA FL KTM 5 - 9 9 KRESS JAMES 20 Senior (40+) HALEIWA HI SUZ 6 - 10 10 CAMEJO HENRY 1 Senior (40+) MIAMI FL HON 8 - 11 11 FRUIT CRAIG 5/ Senior (40+) HENDERSON KY KAW 3 - 12 12 LANDERS JASON 85 Senior (40+) JUPITER FL KAW 5 - 13 13 LAYFIELD KIRK 911 Senior (40+) MINNEOLA FL HON 4 - 14 14 BERGERON RAY 790 Senior (40+) GORHAM NH YAM 3 - 15 15 BOURQUE DENNIS 34 Senior (40+) PALM BAY FL HON 1 - 16 16 COKER ARTY 322 Senior (40+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 7 - 17 17 LEE DANNY 157 Senior (40+) NJ YAM 18 2 18 18 TYSON WARREN 196 Senior (40+) PHENIX CITY AL YAM 6 - 19 19 KISH WAYNE 717 Senior (40+) HILLIARD FL YAM 12 1 20 20 CARGUILLO VINNY 715 Senior (40+) CUMMING GA YAM 10 2 21 21 DELGADO DONNIE 17 Senior (40+) PLANTATION FL YAM 2 - DNF DNF WITT SCOTT 638 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 4 - DNF DNF DAVIDSON JOHN 46 Senior (40+) PINSON AL YAM 5 - DNF DNF ALLEN CRAIG 49 Senior (40+) LAND O LAKES FL YAM 7 - DNF DNF GETZ JONATHAN 684 Senior (40+) TAVARES FL SUZ 8 - DNF DNF POWELL RICHARD 412 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 8 - DNF DNF ACKERMAN THOMAS 895 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 20 1 DNF DNF WILSHAW MICHAEL 10 Senior (40+) WINTER SPRINGS FL HON 9 DNF   - RICCIARDELLI GERARD 757 Senior (40+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 9 DNF   - THIEL DARYL 741 Senior (40+) OVIEDO FL YAM 9 4   - FAIRCLOTH CHRIS 17x Senior (40+) MACON GA YAM 10 8   - NOHLE HAROLD 234 Senior (40+) MANNSVILLE NY HON 10 5   - SHAWGO DAN 290 Senior (40+) DELTONA FL KAW 11 5   - ALIENGENA KEVIN 733 Senior (40+) EAST LONGMEADOW MA KAW 11 3   - VANDENBERG JEFFREY 36 Senior (40+) RIVIERA BEACH FL SUZ 11 DNF   - SMITH MARK 116 Senior (40+) WAET PALM BEACH FL HON 12 DNF   - KLEIN TOM 115 Senior (40+) MOUNT PLEASANT SC HON 12 DNF   - MOSSO JAMES 124 Senior (40+) GREENFIELD NY YAM 13 6   - FAHRINGER TOM 705 Senior (40+) VALRICO FL HON 13 17   - ROSS PATRICK 209 Senior (40+) LEBANON OH KAW 13 9   - MYERS DAN 629 Senior (40+) ELKHORN WI YAM 14 10   - MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 Senior (40+) ODENVILLE AL KAW 14 DNF   - COMER RANDY 611 Senior (40+) VERSAILLES OH KAW 14 14   - IRVING JR KENT 52 Senior (40+) NEW PORT RICHEY FL YAM 15 12   - MARKS RANDY 86 Senior (40+) BOCA RATON FL HON 15 DNF   - BURNS BOB 379 Senior (40+) BOULDER CREEK CA HON 15 4   - CARVALHO BRAULIO 48 Senior (40+) MIAMI FL HON 16 DNF   - CARDIN PATRICE 44 Senior (40+) BLAINVILLE QC KTM 16 7   - RAYMOND JOEL 528 Senior (40+) CLARKSTON MI SUZ 16 DNF   - JOHNSON RICKY 101 Senior (40+) ORLANDO FL KAW 17 13   - LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Senior (40+) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 17 10   - HINKLEY DAVID 504 Senior (40+) APOLLO BEACH FL HON 17 8   - SMITH DEWARD 440 Senior (40+) GREENSBORO NC YAM 18 9   - BROWN WILLIAM 751 Senior (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 18 DNF   - HENLINE JEFF 619 Senior (40+) BROOKVILLE OH YAM 19 15   - CAUPP JOHN 250 Senior (40+) XENIA OH YAM 19 7   - MUMBLOW JONATHAN 737 Senior (40+) ROCKLEDGE FL HON 19 DNF   - COLE ERIC 151 Senior (40+) STUART FL KAW 20 16   - NAGY ROBERT 052 Senior (40+) BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 20 11   - DIETZ JEFF 88 Senior (40+) HARLEM GA SUZ 21 12   - ALLEN TERRY 21 Senior (40+) PALMHARBOR FL YAM 21 11   - SELLMEYER JEFF 31 Senior (40+) CINCINNATI OH YAM 22 13   - STANCAVUAGE ROBERT xx Senior (40+) HON 23 14   - LYKENS CHRIS 998 Senior (40+) BELLEFONTE PA KTM DNF DNF   - WRIGHT JIMMY 13 Senior (40+) LAKELAND FL KAW DNF 6   - MCCARTY BARRY 976 Senior (40+) PORT ORANGE FL KTM DNF DNF   - JOHNSON CHIP 364 Senior (40+) PALM HARBOR FL YAM DNF DNF   - POPE ROBERT 61 Senior (40+) PINELLAS PARK FL HON DNF 3   - SCARBOROUGH JR WAYNE 224 Senior (40+) NEPTUNE BEACH FL YAM DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Super Mini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main WEBB COOPER 175 Super Mini (12-16) NEWPORT NC HON 2 - 1 1 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Super Mini (12-16) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ 1 - 2 2 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Super Mini (12-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 1 - 3 3 DENEEN JOEY 22 Super Mini (12-16) BEDFORD PA YAM 3 - 4 4 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Super Mini (12-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW 2 - 5 5 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 Super Mini (12-16) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ 5 - 6 6 HAYES ASHTON 299 Super Mini (12-16) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 4 - 7 7 CHESTER DEVIN 191 Super Mini (12-16) LARGO FL KAW 7 - 8 8 COOK DANIEL 78 Super Mini (12-16) BROOKSVILLE FL HON 8 - 9 9 DAVIS PETER 15 Super Mini (12-16) CAIRO GA SUZ 4 - 10 10 SWENSON DREW 31 Super Mini (12-16) SEMINOLE FL YAM 6 - 11 11 BUNKER BRADEN 63 Super Mini (12-16) ALPHARETTA GA HON 8 - 12 12 REDFERN CODY 413 Super Mini (12-16) COCOA FL SUZ 13 - 13 13 HEATH DILLON 119 Super Mini (12-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW 10 - 14 14 HOLMQUIST BEN 24 Super Mini (12-16) MT. PLEASANT SC KTM 9 - 15 15 CASEY TY 132 Super Mini (12-16) SEMINOLE FL KAW 12 - 16 16 RASH DYLAN 19 Super Mini (12-16) FORT LAUDERDALE FL KTM 7 - 17 17 MAKSYMIW JR TODD 300 Super Mini (12-16) WEST SUFFIELD CT KAW 6 - 18 18 ELLIS MATTHEW 118 Super Mini (12-16) ORLANDO FL KAW 15 2 19 19 PANKOKE ADAM 7 Super Mini (12-16) PARKLAND FL HON 11 - 20 20 KURKUL ,JR JOHN 670 Super Mini (12-16) HILTONHEAD SC HON 12 - 21 21 HELPARD LUKE 231 Super Mini (12-16) WELLAND ON HON 13 - 22 22 TUCKER KEITH 641 Super Mini (12-16) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM 3 - 23 23 REED DAKOTA B 45 Super Mini (12-16) PAINESVILLE OH YAM 14 1 24 24 BAKER JONATHAN 47 Super Mini (12-16) FAIRFIELD FL SUZ 5 - DNF DNF CORENO MATTHEW 331 Super Mini (12-16) MECHANICVILLE NY KAW 9 - DNF DNF TODORA GAVIN 917 Super Mini (12-16) NORCO CA KAW 10 - DNF DNF DARLING MAX 12 Super Mini (12-16) GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL HON 11 - DNF DNF ROGERS BRANDON 223 Super Mini (12-16) MYRTLE BEACH SC HON 14 3   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2011 Daytona Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2011 Daytona, FL Class: Vet (35+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main MAY EARL 82 Vet (35+) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 3 - 1 1 TREADWELL MIKE 9 Vet (35+) TOLLAND CT KAW 1 - 2 2 CARSTEN BARRY 311 Vet (35+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 - 3 3 BOURQUE DENNIS 34 Vet (35+) PALM BAY FL HON 1 - 4 4 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Vet (35+) COLUMBIA PA SUZ 7 - 5 5 KOLB KEVIN 5 Vet (35+) LEESPORT PA KAW 3 - 6 6 GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 Vet (35+) CHARLOTTE NC KAW 2 - 7 7 OLIVENCIA MARIO 217 Vet (35+) MOUNT DORA FL KTM 5 - 8 8 DOHN JOSHUA 622 Vet (35+) PATASKALA OH HON 4 - 9 9 LANDERS JASON 85 Vet (35+) JUPITER FL KAW 7 - 10 10 KING WILLIAM 211 Vet (35+) HUNLOCK CREEK PA YAM 17 2 11 11 KRESS JAMES 20 Vet (35+) HALEIWA HI SUZ 6 - 12 12 BRAUN ERIC 811 Vet (35+) SAUQUOIT NY HON 11 - 13 13 ROUSSEAU TODD 15x Vet (35+) GAINESVILLE FL SUZ 9 - 14 14 TYSON WARREN 196 Vet (35+) PHENIX CITY AL YAM 8 - 15 15 SAWYER TOM 00 Vet (35+) PORT ORANGE FL HON 9 - 16 16 LEE DANNY 157 Vet (35+) NJ YAM 10 - 17 17 BLEVINS WADE 18 Vet (35+) PARKTON MD SUZ 12 - 18 18 FAHRINGER TOM 705 Vet (35+) VALRICO FL HON 12 - 19 19 DOUCET PHILIPPE 186 Vet (35+) SCOTLAND CT KAW 13 - 20 20 JONES MICHAEL 123 Vet (35+) CINCINNATI OH HON 10 - 21 21 ROBINSON MATTHEW 746 Vet (35+) ORIENT OH KAW 13 - 22 22 MATARAZZO AL 901 Vet (35+) TALLAHASSEE FL HON 4 - DNF DNF COKER ARTY 322 Vet (35+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 5 - DNF DNF RODRIGUES BRIAN 253