Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main MANN ETHAN 52 125cc (12+) THE COLONY TX KTM 26 - 1 GIBBS JOSHUA 37 125cc (12+) CAIRO GA HON 1 - 2 MUNOZ HARDY 73 125cc (12+) WESTON FL YAM 6 - 3 FLOCK JESSE 67 125cc (12+) TULSA OK YAM 17 - 4 BIESE CARTER 243 125cc (12+) APPLETON WI HSK 7 - 5 CARTER CALEB 86 125cc (12+) LEICESTER NC KTM DNF - 6 PARK CULLIN 143 125cc (12+) CLERMONT FL COB 5 - 7 NEELY PALMER 77 125cc (12+) COVINGTON LA KAW 2 - 8 TRICCO JAKE 527 125cc (12+) COLLINGWOOD ON YAM 12 - 9 LINVILLE GAGE 402 125cc (12+) LAKE PARK GA Unk 13 - 10 QUICK CLAY 78 125cc (12+) BURLESON TX KTM 16 - 11 GEISTLER JONAH 625 125cc (12+) NEWARK IL KTM 4 - 12 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 125cc (12+) OVIEDO FL HSK 21 - 13 JOHNSON TYSON 13 125cc (12+) MANTECA CA Unk 8 - 14 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 125cc (12+) DENVER NC HSK 14 - 15 SMITH SLADE 737 125cc (12+) MILTON PA HSK 22 - 16 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 125cc (12+) CAIRO GA KTM 10 - 17 GRIGG WRISTIN 27 125cc (12+) ASHEVILLE NC YAM 19 - 18 BERTON OTTO 601 125cc (12+) CANYON LAKE CA KTM 24 - 19 YENTZER CHASE 316 125cc (12+) CARLISLE PA KAW 11 - 20 HARKINS COLE 220 125cc (12+) DIMONDALE MI KTM 15 - 21 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 125cc (12+) CONCORD NC YAM 20 - 22 KEARON IAN 517 125cc (12+) SANDYSTON NJ Unk 25 - 23 HUSTON NOLEN 7 125cc (12+) SANFORD FL YAM 29 - 24 SAVVAS KYLE 50 125cc (12+) MULLICA HILL NJ HSK 18 - 25 GIPE LOGAN 6 125cc (12+) NEWVILLE PA KTM DNF - 26 BUONEMANI JAKE 43 125cc (12+) BROOKSVILLE FL HSK 27 - 27 HOWARD BLAIR 418 125cc (12+) BELLEVIEW FL YAM 23 - 28 SMALL CONNOR 912 125cc (12+) EDISON NJ KTM 28 - 29 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 125cc (12+) XENIA OH YAM DNF - 30 SWOLL JALEK 352 125cc (12+) BELLEVIEW FL SUZ 3 - DNF FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN 12 125cc (12+) CROSBY TX YAM 9 - DNF BOYE LOGAN 124 125cc (12+) CAPE CORAL FL KTM DNF - DNF CROWN JOEY 335 250 A METAMORA MI KAW 4 - 1 BAILEY JORDAN 133 250 A ORLANDO FL HSK 10 - 2 HARTRANFT BRANDON 402 250 A BRICK NJ YAM 7 - 3 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 250 A WALNUT HILL IL YAM 13 - 4 COOPER JUSTIN 91 250 A COLD SPRING HARBOR NY YAM 2 - 5 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 A COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 1 - 6 LOPES ENZO 16 250 A WILDOMAR CA KTM 8 - 7 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 250 A ROCHESTER MA KAW 5 - 8 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 A TOPEKA KS KTM 20 - 9 FLEMING WILSON 747 250 A CAIRO GA YAM 17 - 10 BOLINGER DYLAN 232 250 A CORONA CA YAM 21 - 11 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 250 A MT MARION NY YAM 23 - 12 MITCHELL JYIRE 196 250 A HAMER SC YAM 14 - 13 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 250 A ROSAMOND CA KAW 11 - 14 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 250 A TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 6 - 15 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 A WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 - 16 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 9 - 17 BALLARD SEAN 964 250 A WHITNEY POINT NY KTM 18 - 18 FERNANDEZ JOSE 13 250 A CROSBY TX KTM 24 - 19 ASTUDILLO JASON 369 250 A GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 25 - 20 CAGNO ROCKY 53 250 A EAST BRUNSWICK NJ YAM 16 - 21 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 250 A HOWELL NJ HON 27 - 22 WARNER CODY 26 250 A OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 28 - 23 PENENO FRANKIE 192 250 A PEARL RIVER NY YAM 22 - 24 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 250 A TWO HARBORS MN HON 26 - 25 HAWTHORNE FOSTER 302 250 A INGLIS FL KTM 29 - 26 HOLLINRAKE DAVID 126 250 A FAIRHAVEN MA KTM 12 - DNF GORDON CARTER 51 250 A MATTOON IL YAM 15 - DNF FASNACHT KYLIE 1 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 19 - DNF WYATT JOSHUA 115 250 A ASHEVILLE NC YAM 30 - DNF NEESE LUKE 125 250 B Limited JAMESTOWN NC YAM 15 - 1 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B Limited WHITEHALL MT KTM 2 - 2 HAMMAKER SETH 510 250 B Limited BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 4 - 3 FEGERT TREY 9 250 B Limited FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 6 - 4 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B Limited TITUSVILLE FL YAM 3 - 5 CARTER CALEB 86 250 B Limited LEICESTER NC KTM 1 - 6 HEFNER HAYDEN 273 250 B Limited TAYLORSVILLE NC KTM 12 - 7 TAIT JOE 231 250 B Limited WILTON CT YAM 8 - 8 CUSIMANO SAL 39 250 B Limited WEST CREEK NJ YAM 11 - 9 COZADD AUSTIN 138 250 B Limited ALACHUA FL SUZ 21 - 10 GUTIERRES GABE 49 250 B Limited CONCORD MA KTM 5 - 11 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 250 B Limited DOVER FL YAM 9 - 12 MATAMOROS GERHARD 10 250 B Limited OVIEDO FL YAM 14 - 13 BUSTAMANTE NIKOLAS 310 250 B Limited CAIRO GA YAM 24 - 14 HODGES HANNAH 172 250 B Limited DELAND FL KAW 7 - 15 CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 250 B Limited ORANGEVALE CA YAM 13 - 16 CORMIER BRYAN 727 250 B Limited SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU QC YAM 25 - 17 WILSON COLE 109 250 B Limited UXBRIDGE ON HSK 18 - 18 CARR TYLER 23 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ YAM 20 - 19 OGRODNICK REILLY 59 250 B Limited BENTONVILLE AR YAM 17 - 20 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B Limited GARDEN CITY KS KTM 27 - 21 PRUETT CALEB 57 250 B Limited AYLETT VA HON 26 - 22 HARLEY COLE 100 250 B Limited DELTONA FL HON 22 - 23 MILLER BROCK 626 250 B Limited CLARKESVILLE GA HON 19 - 24 FUGUET NICHOLAS 49/ 250 B Limited PORT ORANGE FL KTM 28 - 25 QUICK CLAY 78 250 B Limited BURLESON TX KTM 10 - DNF HADLOW JAXON 36 250 B Limited CAIRO GA Unk 16 - DNF HILL KEVIN 205 250 B Limited RINDGE NH YAM 23 - DNF CASEY TY 132 250 B Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF - DNF HARKINS COLE 220 250 B Limited DIMONDALE MI KTM DNF - DNF COSTOS CHAD 101 250 B Limited LANCASTER MA YAM DNF - DNF STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C Jr. (12-17) CADDO MILLS TX YAM 9 - 1 FORTUNE CONNOR 185 250 C Jr. (12-17) PORT ORANGE FL YAM 1 - 2 DARRELL ZAMAIR 951 250 C Jr. (12-17) SMITHS FL KAW 6 - 3 HOLBROOK CODY 15 250 C Jr. (12-17) MCLEANSVILLE NC YAM 16 - 4 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 250 C Jr. (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ YAM 3 - 5 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C Jr. (12-17) SHARPSBURG GA KAW 5 - 6 DREWES JARRETT 20 250 C Jr. (12-17) SEMINOLE FL YAM 15 - 7 FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C Jr. (12-17) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 10 - 8 KENNY BRADLEY 89 250 C Jr. (12-17) WEST CHESTER PA KTM DNF - 9 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 250 C Jr. (12-17) PALM COAST FL KTM 2 - 10 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 C Jr. (12-17) CLINTON PA KAW 30 - 11 FOSTER SMITH 111 250 C Jr. (12-17) TRINITY NC KAW 7 - 12 MARTINEZ CARLOS 52 250 C Jr. (12-17) WESTON FL KTM 19 - 13 PIXTON DAREK 219 250 C Jr. (12-17) NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL SUZ 12 - 14 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C Jr. (12-17) APOPKA FL KTM 14 - 15 MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C Jr. (12-17) VALRICO FL KAW 8 - 16 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 250 C Jr. (12-17) OBRIEN FL HON 22 - 17 DE KEYREL MASON 54 250 C Jr. (12-17) WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 17 - 18 ROVERS GREGERY 50 250 C Jr. (12-17) ROCKWOOD ON YAM 20 - 19 HAM MARIO 142 250 C Jr. (12-17) WESTON FL KTM 13 - 20 MYERS TYLER 88 250 C Jr. (12-17) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ YAM DNF - 21 MCGUIRE PARKER 225 250 C Jr. (12-17) SAINT JONHS FL YAM 25 - 22 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 C Jr. (12-17) CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 11 - 23 HOWARD BLAIR 418 250 C Jr. (12-17) BELLEVIEW FL YAM 18 - 24 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 250 C Jr. (12-17) XENIA OH YAM 27 - 25 PEAVY ELLIOTT 753 250 C Jr. (12-17) CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 23 - 26 CASTO COLE 322 250 C Jr. (12-17) THORNVILLE OH YAM 21 - 27 BURKHOLDER BRENTON 241 250 C Jr. (12-17) GLEN MILLS PA SUZ DNF - 28 RASSA JAKE 103 250 C Jr. (12-17) FOREST HILL MD SUZ 4 - 29 LUCKETT LOUIS 85 250 C Jr. (12-17) DELAND FL HON 29 - 30 MULLER JASON 150 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 24 - DNF MULLER CHASE 151 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 26 - DNF JACOBS SEAN 175 250 C Jr. (12-17) PARIS TN YAM 28 - DNF BLACKWELDER BRADEN 14 250 C Jr. (12-17) DELAND FL KTM 31 - DNF STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C Limited CADDO MILLS TX YAM 4 - 1 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 1 - 2 SCAVINO GIAN LUCA 37 250 C Limited BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 7 - 3 JOHNSON ADAM 77 250 C Limited TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 3 - 4 FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C Limited ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 21 - 5 HOLBROOK CODY 15 250 C Limited MCLEANSVILLE NC YAM 27 - 6 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 28 250 C Limited MIAMI FL SUZ 13 - 7 MEYER MASON 32 250 C Limited SPRING CHURCH PA YAM 9 - 8 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 C Limited CLINTON PA KAW 8 - 9 BIONDI FRANKIE 358 250 C Limited WADING RIVER NY KAW 26 - 10 FORTUNE CONNOR 185 250 C Limited PORT ORANGE FL YAM 2 - 11 PIXTON DAREK 219 250 C Limited NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL SUZ 11 - 12 MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C Limited VALRICO FL KAW 12 - 13 KENNY BRADLEY 89 250 C Limited WEST CHESTER PA KTM 31 - 14 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 250 C Limited OBRIEN FL HON 10 - 15 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 C Limited ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 18 - 16 NESEMEIER LUKE 14 250 C Limited ELLIJAY GA HON 20 - 17 THIRNBECK ROSS 19 250 C Limited OMEMEE ON KAW 19 - 18 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 C Limited CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 22 - 19 HOWARD BLAIR 418 250 C Limited BELLEVIEW FL YAM 17 - 20 CUNNINGHAM BENJAMIN 501 250 C Limited BRIDGEPORT WV KAW 28 - 21 MYERS TYLER 88 250 C Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ YAM DNF - 22 PEAVY ELLIOTT 753 250 C Limited CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 24 - 23 CASTO COLE 322 250 C Limited THORNVILLE OH YAM 14 - 24 FREEMAN NOAH 698 250 C Limited JEFFERSON GA YAM 30 - 25 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C Limited APOPKA FL KTM 29 - 26 MCGUIRE PARKER 225 250 C Limited SAINT JONHS FL YAM 25 - 27 ROSA CHRISTIAN 121 250 C Limited PALM COAST FL KTM 32 - 28 DARRELL ZAMAIR 951 250 C Limited SMITHS FL KAW 5 - DNF VALDEZ JACK 14x 250 C Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 6 - DNF MOORE BRANDON 4 250 C Limited JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 15 - DNF PHIPPS DREW 53 250 C Limited MILL SHOALS IL YAM 16 - DNF ROWE MASON 27 250 C Limited AU KTM 23 - DNF THOMAS BAILEY 55 250 C Limited PONCE INLET FL KAW DNF - DNF JOHNSON ADAM 77 450 C TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 9 - 1 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 450 C DESTIN FL KAW 7 - 2 MEYER MASON 32 450 C SPRING CHURCH PA YAM 2 - 3 RASSA JAKE 103 450 C FOREST HILL MD SUZ 2 - 4 MEYER TYSEN 128 450 C JUPITER FL KTM 4 - 5 TINARI DOMINICK 31 450 C WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM 29 2 6 MOLINA ANGELO 852 450 C DAVISON MI YAM 3 - 7 PEAVY BRANDON 754 450 C CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 30 1 8 JOHNSON JR CHADWICK 310 450 C WINTER HAVEN FL YAM 6 - 9 FORTUNE CONNOR 185 450 C PORT ORANGE FL YAM 1 - 10 SMITH JUSTIN 333 450 C OAKLAND PARK FL HON 8 - 11 COOK GEORGE 5 450 C SCITUATE MA KTM 5 - 12 MARTINEZ CARLOS 52 450 C WESTON FL KTM 15 - 13 HOLBROOK CODY 15 450 C MCLEANSVILLE NC YAM 7 - 14 GOMEZ GABRIEL 181 450 C CLERMONT FL HON 12 - 15 MOORE BRANDON 004 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 3 - 16 GAST ROBERT 303 450 C DELAND FL KTM 8 - 17 FOSTER SMITH 111 450 C TRINITY NC KAW 5 - 18 FOSTER PIERCE 161 450 C WAPPIMGERS FALLS NY KAW 4 - 19 HERRING KORY 920 450 C DELAND FL KTM 6 - 20 GARCIA ROLANDO 864 450 C DUNDEE FL KAW 10 - 21 HAM MARIO 142 450 C WESTON FL KTM 14 - 22 MONTANTI JOEY 18 450 C SEWARD PA SUZ 9 - 23 OSBORNE LANDON 16 450 C GRAYSON GA HON 15 - 24 LAFON DEREK 3 450 C PALM BAY FL HON 17 3 25 WARD STEPHEN 11 450 C ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 11 - 26 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 450 C PALM COAST FL KTM 1 - 27 KEESEE KYLE 313 450 C PALM BAY FL YAM 13 - 28 MONTALEZA CHRISTIAN 155 450 C HAMER SC HON 14 - 29 LOAIZA ISRAEL 17 450 C SOUTH OF THE BORDER SC HON 12 - 30 PICCIUTO ANDREW 50 450 C NORTH PORT FL KTM 10 - 31 FLYNN NATE 112 450 C ORLANDO FL HON 11 - 32 EVENER TAYLOR 37x 450 C PATASKALA OH KTM 19 4 33 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 450 C THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 13 - DNF POVALL ANDREW 229 450 C LAGRANGEVILLE NY YAM 16 6 - TRUMPOWER JADEN 451 450 C EL DORADO KS HON 16 DNF - FUSCO MATT 12 450 C MENTOR OH KTM 17 5 - WATSON BRETT 164 450 C COLTON NY HON 18 16 - PERDUE AUSTIN 386 450 C DEBARY FL KAW 18 20 - JACOBS SEAN 175 450 C PARIS TN YAM 19 22 - PEAVY ELLIOTT 753 450 C CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 20 8 - MANGANO MATTHEW 81 450 C MEDINA OH KAW 20 12 - MASON TYLER 925 450 C WHITBY ON KTM 21 7 - SCHMIDT TYLER 117 450 C JACKSON NJ SUZ 21 18 - MILLAR MATTHEW 1 450 C FRANKFORD ON YAM 22 9 - WILEY JERMAINE 25 450 C GAINESVILLE GA KAW 22 DNF - MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 450 C PRESTON CT HON 23 10 - WHEATON JEFF 347 450 C IRWIN PA KAW 23 DNF - FRANCO SANTIAGO 211 450 C WEST PALM BCH FL KAW 24 17 - CARLE DAKOTA 137 450 C WINDSOR ME KTM 24 DNF - DESANTI JOSEPH 298 450 C PLANTATION FL YAM 25 11 - WARD CLAYTON 120 450 C LEHIGH ACRES FL SUZ 25 DNF - HAMILTON SHANE 121 450 C KEY LARGO FL YAM 26 14 - PEREZ SEBASTIAN 33 450 C GAITHERSBURG MD YAM 26 DNF - SASSEN JAMES 28 450 C KAILUA HI SUZ 27 15 - CALEBAUGH KEVIN 223 450 C PERRY HALL MD HON 27 DNF - ALBERTSON DAVID 71 450 C HAMMONTON NJ YAM 28 19 - ARTEAGA JUAN 13 450 C CAIRO GA KTM 28 DNF - SOUZA RICARDO 51 450 C HALLANDALE BEACH FL YAM 29 DNF - CATRONIO BROCK 225 450 C DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ DNF 13 - DIXON KENNETH 413 450 C WADSWORTH OH HON DNF 21 - THOMAS BAILEY 55 450 C PONCE INLET FL KAW DNF DNF - BORBA EDILSON 72 450 C TRUMBULL CT KAW DNF DNF - ADAMS DREW 300 51cc (4-8) Limited CHATTANOOGA TN COB 1 - 1 MERCURE WILLIAM 411 51cc (4-8) Limited FAYETTEVILLE GA COB 5 - 2 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc (4-8) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 - 3 LACHER EMILE 55 51cc (4-8) Limited BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 7 - 4 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc (4-8) Limited PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 4 - 5 BASS WYATT 211 51cc (4-8) Limited CLEVELAND GA KTM 6 - 6 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 9 51cc (4-8) Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 15 - 7 BARTH BRODY 26 51cc (4-8) Limited SEYMOUR WI KTM 14 - 8 HARKINS TUCKER 669 51cc (4-8) Limited DIMONDALE MI COB 16 - 9 PALMER TRACE 235 51cc (4-8) Limited HOMOSASSA FL KTM 10 - 10 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 51cc (4-8) Limited FORT LAUDERDALE FL COB 11 - 11 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc (4-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA KTM 19 - 12 TUCKER WILLIAM 109 51cc (4-8) Limited EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 23 - 13 FORD BRAYDEN 54 51cc (4-8) Limited PALM BAY FL COB 13 - 14 GETZ GRANT 28 51cc (4-8) Limited CHATSWORTH NJ KTM 24 - 15 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc (4-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 3 - 16 SHIVES COLTEN 24 51cc (4-8) Limited LAKE PLACID FL KTM 21 - 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 51cc (4-8) Limited VERNON ROCKVILLE CT KTM 17 - 18 MICKLE MASON 524 51cc (4-8) Limited LANESBOROUGH MA COB 20 - 19 FORD BRAXTON 154 51cc (4-8) Limited PALM BAY FL COB 30 - 20 CLAPP RILEY 852 51cc (4-8) Limited AMHERSTBURG ON COB 18 - 21 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 51cc (4-8) Limited FAIRMONT WV COB 12 - 22 HAYNES DANNY 36 51cc (4-8) Limited EAST CANTON OH COB 25 - 23 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 51cc (4-8) Limited BROAD BROOK CT KTM 27 - 24 ROBERTS JAKE 971 51cc (4-8) Limited CLEARWATER FL COB 29 - 25 EVANS ELIJAH 527 51cc (4-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 26 - 26 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 51cc (4-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 31 - 27 STEWART PARKER 41 51cc (4-8) Limited NEW KENSINGTON PA KTM 32 - 28 MILLER GRIFFIN 27 51cc (4-8) Limited ZELLWOOD FL COB DNF - 29 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc (4-8) Limited OLD TOWN FL KTM 8 - DNF HARRISON BRENNON 904 51cc (4-8) Limited JACKSONVILLE FL COB 9 - DNF DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc (4-8) Limited GOLDEN CO COB 22 - DNF COMERFORD BRAYDAN 19 51cc (4-8) Limited FORT LAUDERDALE FL COB 28 - DNF ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 85cc (9-11) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-11) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 2 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-11) POCATELLO ID KAW 4 - 3 BENNICK DAXTON 241 85cc (9-11) MORGANTON NC KTM 4 - 4 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc (9-11) OAK LAWM IL KAW 9 - 5 SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc (9-11) CAIRO GA KTM 6 - 6 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-11) ARLINGTON TN SUZ 2 - 7 NAECKER MASON 215 85cc (9-11) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 5 - 8 SMITH GARYSON 67 85cc (9-11) CUMMING GA KTM 8 - 9 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 85cc (9-11) ALMONT MI KAW 5 - 10 REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-11) APPLING GA SUZ 3 - 11 DICKENS AIDAN 100/ 85cc (9-11) SKIPPERS VA SUZ 8 - 12 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc (9-11) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 1 - 13 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85cc (9-11) JERMYN PA SUZ 7 - 14 BEST LOGAN 206 85cc (9-11) MAYSVILLE NC YAM 7 - 15 TROUILLE COLTON 615 85cc (9-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 9 - 16 COVELL OWEN 24 85cc (9-11) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 3 - 17 POWELL THOR 15 85cc (9-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 19 1 18 TUCKER MASON 277 85cc (9-11) YORK PA SUZ 10 - 19 MCGRATH WYATT 38 85cc (9-11) BELDENVILLE WI KAW 14 - 20 MATOTT CHASE 57 85cc (9-11) PALATKA FL FL KTM 16 2 21 MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-11) BUTLER PA SUZ 15 - 22 STALLING JUSTIN 31 85cc (9-11) NEWARK OH HSK 12 - 23 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc (9-11) BRANTFORD ON SUZ 11 - 24 CRISP PEYTON 54 85cc (9-11) SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 - 25 RHOM KYLER 101 85cc (9-11) CHARLOTTE NC KTM 11 - 26 MOCK NATHAN 725 85cc (9-11) HOPEWELL OH KTM 13 - 27 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 20 3 28 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 85cc (9-11) TIMONIUM MD SUZ 18 4 29 PEPIN GAGE 74 85cc (9-11) MIMS FL KAW 15 - 30 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 85cc (9-11) DELTONA FL SUZ 14 - 31 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 85cc (9-11) COLUMBIA PA KAW 12 - 32 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 85cc (9-11) LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ KAW 6 - DNF RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL YAM 10 - DNF CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 85cc (9-11) ALTOONA PA KAW 16 9 - SANDOVAL QUENTIN 100 85cc (9-11) DADE CITY FL KTM 17 5 - REITZ RYDER 711 85cc (9-11) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 17 6 - WEINGARTEN ANDREW 308 85cc (9-11) COBLESKILL NY HSK 18 13 - WHEATON REECE 734 85cc (9-11) IRWIN PA KTM 19 7 - WEINGARTEN LANDRY 208 85cc (9-11) COBLESKILL NY KAW 20 10 - SCHLEGEL TANNER 70 85cc (9-11) SCANDIA MN KTM 21 12 - HAUGE ADRIAN 190 85cc (9-11) FOREST LAKE MN YAM 21 DNF - WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 85cc (9-11) PICKERINGTON OH KTM 22 8 - GARDNER RYAN 991 85cc (9-11) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 22 11 - SANDOVAL MITCHELL 722 85cc (9-11) KISSIMMEE FL KTM 23 DNF - BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 85cc (9-11) MORGANTOWN WV KTM DNF DNF - MYERS RANDALL 98 85cc (9-11) BIRDSBORO PA KTM DNF DNF - GWYNN RYDER 5 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL SUZ DNF DNF - REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 1 FERRY EVAN 75 85cc (9-12) DADE CITY FL KAW 4 - 2 SHELLY BRYCE 34 85cc (9-12) TELFORD PA HSK 2 - 3 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 85cc (9-12) BAYSIDE NY KAW 12 - 4 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-12) POCATELLO ID KAW 7 - 5 WELCH THOMAS 98 85cc (9-12) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 14 - 6 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc (9-12) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 7 - 8 SHIVE AYDEN 731 85cc (9-12) DADE CITY FL KTM 6 - 9 SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc (9-12) CAIRO GA KTM 9 - 10 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc (9-12) AVON OH KTM 6 - 11 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 85cc (9-12) CLERMONT FL KAW 8 - 12 HUDSON HAMDEN 88/ 85cc (9-12) DANVILLE VA YAM 4 - 13 STARLING TRENT 276 85cc (9-12) PANAMA CITY FL KTM 10 - 14 SMITH GARYSON 67 85cc (9-12) CUMMING GA KTM 3 - 15 DICKENS AIDAN 100/ 85cc (9-12) SKIPPERS VA SUZ 13 - 16 POLITO KADEN 224 85cc (9-12) BURNS HARBOR IN HSK 15 - 17 SKAALERUD CAMERON 229 85cc (9-12) WACONIA MN KAW 11 - 18 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 85cc (9-12) MARYSVILLE PA SUZ 12 - 19 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85cc (9-12) JERMYN PA SUZ 16 1 20 COCHRAN RAGAN 49 85cc (9-12) MACON GA KTM 15 - 21 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc (9-12) BRANTFORD ON SUZ 10 - 22 NAECKER MASON 215 85cc (9-12) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 5 - 23 COLIP TREVOR 74 85cc (9-12) NEW PALESTINE IN KTM 5 - 24 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 85cc (9-12) MIAMI FL SUZ 17 2 25 CROSS KASHON 201 85cc (9-12) UNION BEACH NJ KAW 18 3 26 REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-12) APPLING GA SUZ 8 - 27 CLARK LUKE 222 85cc (9-12) VALPARAISO IN KAW 14 - 28 CRISP PEYTON 54 85cc (9-12) SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 11 - 29 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 85cc (9-12) ALMONT MI KAW 9 - 30 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 85cc (9-12) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 13 - 31 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc (9-12) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 - DNF BIESE JORDAN 228 85cc (9-12) APPLETON WI HSK 3 - DNF MILLER JORDAN 764 85cc (9-12) MONTGOMERY TX HSK 19 4 DNF MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-12) BUTLER PA SUZ 16 7 - CURRY ASHTON 114 85cc (9-12) VENICE FL KTM 17 15 - WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 85cc (9-12) PICKERINGTON OH KTM 18 DNF - SMITH BLAKE 77 85cc (9-12) GAINESVILLE GA KTM 19 10 - SANDOVAL QUENTIN 100 85cc (9-12) DADE CITY FL KTM 20 16 - FASNACHT LAYTON 84 85cc (9-12) FORT PIERCE FL KAW 20 18 - MA BRANDON 106 85cc (9-12) ORANGE CITY FL KTM 21 9 - FLEMING RYAN 362 85cc (9-12) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 21 12 - REITZ RYDER 711 85cc (9-12) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 22 17 - GARDNER RYAN 991 85cc (9-12) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 22 19 - FALARDEAUX LOUIE 28 85cc (9-12) NEW RICHMOND WI KTM 23 11 - BURROWS LAZAI 41 85cc (9-12) HAMILTON FL KAW 23 20 - PITTMAN ADEN 488 85cc (9-12) MILLEDGEVILLE GA KTM 24 21 - MOCK NATHAN 725 85cc (9-12) HOPEWELL OH KTM 25 14 - KREIMEIER BROCK 144 85cc (9-12) DEBARY FL KTM 26 13 - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc (9-12) NEWARK IL KTM 27 8 - JACOBSEN JESSE 999 85cc (9-12) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 28 6 - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 85cc (9-12) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF 5 - PEDEN JOHNNY 88 85cc (9-12) GLASGOW KY KTM DNF 22 - BRASWELL CADEN 2 85cc (9-12) SHALIMAR FL SUZ DNF DNF - VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 College (16-24) CAIRO GA YAM 1 - 1 SWENSON DREW 31 College (16-24) SEMINOLE FL YAM 17 - 2 WARREN PERRY 3 College (16-24) PLYMOUTH FL YAM 8 - 3 STANG DEVIN 18 College (16-24) SHAKOPEE MN YAM 30 - 4 DEMASTRY LEO 609 College (16-24) LANCASTER OH YAM 21 - 5 HESS NICK 30 College (16-24) BALDWIN MD KTM 2 - 6 TATE GREYE 14 College (16-24) BUFORD GA KAW 7 - 7 WILSON COLE 109 College (16-24) UXBRIDGE ON HSK 16 - 8 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 College (16-24) STAMFORD CT SUZ 31 - 9 FUGUET NICHOLAS 49/ College (16-24) PORT ORANGE FL KTM 3 - 10 DE KEYREL KALEB 51 College (16-24) WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 5 - 11 FISCHER SETH 37 College (16-24) NEW PRAGUE MN KTM 12 - 12 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 College (16-24) SENOIA GA KAW DNF - 13 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 College (16-24) TWO HARBORS MN HON 14 - 14 AYRE OLIVER 217 College (16-24) CHESTERFIELD SC YAM 15 - 15 JOHNSON TYSON 13 College (16-24) MANTECA CA KTM 19 - 16 BUSTAMANTE NIKOLAS 310 College (16-24) CAIRO GA YAM 11 - 17 BEAR AUSTIN 944 College (16-24) COLUMBIA PA HSK 18 - 18 TAIT JOE 23 College (16-24) WILTON CT YAM 6 - 19 PENENO FRANKIE 192 College (16-24) PEARL RIVER NY YAM 13 - 20 KELLER JR GORDON 42 College (16-24) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA KTM 10 - 21 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 28 College (16-24) MIAMI FL SUZ 20 - 22 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 College (16-24) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 26 - 23 FASNACHT CHASE 38 College (16-24) PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 4 - 24 WOODGER COLE 519 College (16-24) GRANVILLE MA HON 24 - 25 CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 College (16-24) MIAMI FL KAW 23 - 26 DESENA CAMERON 222 College (16-24) NEWINGTON CT YAM 29 - 27 PERDUE AUSTIN 386 College (16-24) DEBARY FL KAW 27 - 28 PRINCE MICHAEL 67 College (16-24) BELVIDERE IL YAM 25 - 29 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 College (16-24) FELLSMERE FL YAM 9 - DNF PRESTON SETH 67x College (16-24) LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 22 - DNF MANGANO MATTHEW 81 College (16-24) MEDINA OH KAW 28 - DNF CASEY TY 132 College (16-24) SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF - DNF CANFIELD JAZZMYN 46 Girls Sr (12-16) JASPER FL YAM 2 - 1 STEEDE KORIE 140 Girls Sr (12-16) CAIRO GA KTM 3 - 2 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls Sr (12-16) CLAYTON NC YAM 1 - 3 JEFFERY JESSICA 121 Girls Sr (12-16) ORLANDO FL KTM 4 - 4 CONTOPOULO ISABELLA 162 Girls Sr (12-16) HOMOSASSA FL KTM 5 - 5 STRONG LARISSA 418 Girls Sr (12-16) PELION SC HON 6 - 6 WEINGARTEN PAIGE 19 Girls Sr (12-16) COBLESKILL NY KAW DNF - DNF REYNOLDS JETT 79 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 1 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CULLODEN GA SUZ 4 - 2 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) AVON OH KTM 6 - 3 FERRY EVAN 75 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DADE CITY FL KAW 5 - 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DESTIN FL KTM 3 - 5 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) TELFORD PA HSK 3 - 6 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 9 - 7 BIESE JORDAN 228 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) APPLETON WI HSK 2 - 8 STONE MARK, JR. 42 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HOUSTON TX YAM 5 - 9 COLIP TREVOR 74 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEW PALESTINE IN KTM 14 - 10 LAYTON HUNTER 60 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CULLODEN GA KTM 8 - 11 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWNAN GA SUZ 6 - 12 PRINCE CHASE 37 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PETERSBURG TN KTM 11 - 13 SHIVE AYDEN 731 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DADE CITY FL KTM 7 - 14 SCOTT DANIEL 9 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DENVER NC KAW 4 - 15 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 13 - 16 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 20 1 17 POLITO KADEN 224 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BURNS HARBOR IN HSK 17 2 18 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CLERMONT FL KAW 12 - 19 CLANCY BAYLEY 36 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MARAYLA AU YAM 22 3 20 TRICCO LUKE 52 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) COLLINGWOOD ON HON 1 - 21 RUSSELL CODY 95 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CLERMONT FL HSK 14 - 22 SKAALERUD CAMERON 229 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WACONIA MN KAW 10 - 23 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 13 - 24 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) SCANDIA MN KTM 8 - 25 HUDSON HAMDEN 88/ Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DANVILLE VA YAM 15 - 26 NELSON TREVIN 252 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) EYOTA MN KAW 10 - 27 MILLER JORDAN 764 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MONTGOMERY TX HSK 12 - 28 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MARYSVILLE PA SUZ 9 - 29 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 23 4 30 STARLING TRENT 276 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PANAMA CITY FL KTM 7 - 31 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 1 - DNF CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) YARDLEY PA KTM 11 - DNF GUDIEL JOSE 881 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CULLODEN GA KAW 15 - DNF GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWARK IL KTM 16 8 - MCKIE JEREMY 20 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BELOEIL QC KTM 16 DNF - SMITH BLAKE 77 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) GAINESVILLE GA KTM 17 11 - FLEMING RYAN 362 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 18 7 - COCHRAN RAGAN 49 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MACON GA KTM 18 DNF - HILTON TYLER 133 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PORT RICHEY FL HSK 19 6 - SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CENTRAL SC KTM 19 DNF - CLARK LUKE 222 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VALPARAISO IN KAW 20 9 - FALARDEAUX LOUIE 28 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEW RICHMOND WI KTM 21 DNF - HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MIAMI FL SUZ 21 DNF - DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WEATHERFORD TX YAM 22 12 - MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 23 5 - BRASWELL CADEN 2 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) SHALIMAR FL SUZ 24 DNF - KREIMEIER BROCK 144 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DEBARY FL KTM 24 DNF - GARCIA MAGANA LUIS BERNARDO 14 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CAIRO GA HSK 25 DNF - SCOTT CALEB 445 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) FALLING WATERS WV HON 25 DNF - CURRY ASHTON 114 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VENICE FL KTM 26 13 - BURROWS LAZAI 941 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HAMILTON FL KAW DNF 10 - SAMPLES CAMI 54 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WAXAHACHIE TX KAW DNF DNF - PEDEN JOHNNY 88 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) GLASGOW KY KTM DNF DNF - MULLER JAX 152 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNF DNF - AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 - 1 KESSLER JACE 51 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) EAGLE MI HSK 3 - 2 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CULLODEN GA SUZ 5 - 3 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) TELFORD PA HSK 14 - 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DESTIN FL KTM 7 - 5 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 29 - 6 STONE MARK, JR. 42 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HOUSTON TX YAM 20 - 7 PRINCE CHASE 37 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PETERSBURG TN KTM 11 - 8 EVANS GREGORY 104 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 17 - 9 ADAMS BRYCE 77 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WEST SPRINGFIELD PA HSK 12 - 10 SCOTT DANIEL 9 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DENVER NC KAW 6 - 11 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEWNAN GA SUZ 8 - 12 LAYTON HUNTER 60 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CULLODEN GA KTM 13 - 13 HUDSON HAMDEN 88/ Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DANVILLE VA YAM 22 - 14 NELSON TREVIN 252 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) EYOTA MN KAW 19 - 15 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 15 - 16 SPATAFORE MADDAX 116 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL KTM 18 - 17 TRICCO LUKE 52 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) COLLINGWOOD ON HON 16 - 18 HOFFMAN GARRETT 624 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WHITEFORD MD SUZ 10 - 19 CUNHA DYLAN 155 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MODESTO CA HON 21 - 20 RUSSELL CODY 95 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CLERMONT FL HSK 23 - 21 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) SCANDIA MN KTM 25 - 22 FLEMING NATHAN 368 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 27 - 23 SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CENTRAL SC KTM 28 - 24 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WEATHERFORD TX YAM 30 - 25 KILROY PRESTON 80 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) AFTON WY KTM 2 - DNF THRASHER NATE 428 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) LIVINGSTON TN KAW 4 - DNF MCKIE JEREMY 20 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BELOEIL QC KTM 9 - DNF POLITO KADEN 224 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BURNS HARBOR IN HSK 24 - DNF CLANCY BAYLEY 36 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MARAYLA AU YAM 26 - DNF BARNHARDT ROBERT 55 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WOOLWICH NJ HSK 31 - DNF SOLOMON JACOB 7 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CORAL SPRINGS FL HSK DNF - DNF CROWN JOEY 335 Open PRO SPORT METAMORA MI KAW 3 - 1 COOPER JUSTIN 191 Open PRO SPORT COLD SPRING HARBOR NY YAM 15 - 2 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Open PRO SPORT COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 6 - 3 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Open PRO SPORT ORLANDO FL HSK 1 - 4 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Open PRO SPORT WALNUT HILL IL YAM 2 - 5 LOPES ENZO 16 Open PRO SPORT WILDOMAR CA KTM 9 - 6 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 Open PRO SPORT ROCHESTER MA KAW 8 - 7 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 Open PRO SPORT TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 4 - 8 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 Open PRO SPORT MT MARION NY YAM 17 - 9 FLEMING WILSON 747 Open PRO SPORT CAIRO GA YAM 7 - 10 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 Open PRO SPORT ROSAMOND CA KAW 19 - 11 CORDOVEZ MIGUEL 909 Open PRO SPORT BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 12 - 12 GORDON CARTER 51 Open PRO SPORT MATTOON IL YAM 10 - 13 KEAST KYLE 464 Open PRO SPORT LINDSAY ON HSK 16 - 14 MORANZ KEVIN 346 Open PRO SPORT TOPEKA KS KTM 14 - 15 JENSEN DUSTIN 101/ Open PRO SPORT PORT SAINT LUCIE FL YAM 21 - 16 BENENAULA ANDRES 5 Open PRO SPORT SOUTH OF THE BORDER SC HON 23 - 17 CAGNO ROCKY 53 Open PRO SPORT EAST BRUNSWICK NJ YAM 11 - 18 FEHR ARMANDO 95 Open PRO SPORT LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW 22 - 19 SEELIG AUSTIN 144 Open PRO SPORT PATASKALA OH HON DNF - 20 HARTRANFT BRANDON 402 Open PRO SPORT BRICK NJ YAM 5 - DNF HOLLINRAKE DAVID 126 Open PRO SPORT FAIRHAVEN MA KTM 13 - DNF FASNACHT CAMERON 37 Open PRO SPORT PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 18 - DNF HILDEBRAND ALEX 160 Open PRO SPORT FARMVILLE NC YAM 20 - DNF ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 Open PRO SPORT FELLSMERE FL YAM 24 - DNF CLARK WILLIAM 717 Open PRO SPORT BUCKFIELD ME YAM DNF - DNF CULBERTSON BRYAN 57 Open PRO SPORT HILLSBOROUGH NJ KAW DNF - DNF BOLINGER DYLAN 232 Open PRO SPORT CORONA CA YAM DNF - DNF KOBUSCH LANCE 99 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 10 - 1 CANNELLA MARCO 46 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) WATERDOWN ON YAM 7 - 2 BROWN CARSON 910 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) RAVENSDALE WA KAW DNF - 3 HAMMAKER SETH 510 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) BAINBRIDGE PA KAW DNF - 4 HEFFNER KOBE 529 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CUMMING GA KAW 6 - 5 NEESE LUKE 125 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) JAMESTOWN NC YAM 2 - 6 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) LUBBOCK TX YAM 12 - 7 MANN ETHAN 52 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) THE COLONY TX KTM 9 - 8 NEWBY LEVI 28 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) WHITEHALL MT KTM 5 - 9 SHIMODA JO 47 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) MENIFEE CA HON 3 - 10 FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) TULSA OK YAM 8 - 11 PARK CULLIN 43 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CLERMONT FL YAM 13 - 12 SWOLL JALEK 352 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) BELLEVIEW FL HSK 4 - 13 NEELY PALMER 77 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) COVINGTON LA KTM 24 - 14 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 282 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 15 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) AURORA IN YAM 14 - 16 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CONCORD NC YAM 16 - 17 MUNOZ HARDY 73 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) WESTON FL YAM DNF - 18 AYRE OLIVER 217 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CHESTERFIELD SC YAM 17 - 19 GUTIERRES GABE 49 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CONCORD MA KTM 11 - 20 TORRES CRISTOPHER 16 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) EL PASO TX KTM 28 - 21 KOZIK TYLER 38 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CLIFFORD TWP PA KTM 15 - 22 PISTOLE IAN 507 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) WALNUT IL YAM 18 - 23 TREVELISE RYAN 26 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) HOWELL NJ SUZ DNF - 24 GREESON KYLE 200 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) OAKLEY CA KTM 19 - 25 LEITZEL LOGAN 201 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) DILLSBURG PA YAM 22 - 26 CALDERON SEAN 153 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) GARDEN CITY KS KTM 21 - 27 CARR TYLER 23 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) HOWELL NJ YAM 26 - 28 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) STAMFORD CT SUZ 23 - 29 ROWE MASON 27 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) AU KTM 20 - DNF MERCIECA SHAYNE 107 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) PORT HOPE ON YAM 25 - DNF ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 27 - DNF HILL KEVIN 205 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) RINDGE NH YAM DNF - DNF BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 2 (14-17) CAPE CORAL FL KTM DNF - DNF GREWE JOHN 70 Senior (40+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 1 - 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 - 2 PAMART GREG 44 Senior (40+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 5 - 3 WALSTON LEE 297 Senior (40+) PINETOPS NC KAW 4 - 4 SMITH CHAD 291 Senior (40+) JACKSON NJ SUZ 11 - 5 RASSA JAY 736 Senior (40+) FOREST HILL MD SUZ 7 - 6 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Senior (40+) COLUMBIA PA HSK 10 - 7 NAGY STEVE 40 Senior (40+) PORT ORANGE FL SUZ 8 - 8 POWERS MARK 102 Senior (40+) ROCKFORD MI KTM 15 - 9 SILVIA JOHN 8 Senior (40+) MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 3 - 10 SCHLEGEL RAY 78 Senior (40+) SCANDIA MN YAM 13 - 11 GALBRAITH JASON 428 Senior (40+) NORTH EAST MD YAM 14 - 12 ASSEMANY TROY 196 Senior (40+) REDFORD MI KAW 9 - 13 WILSON GENE 261 Senior (40+) ADAIRSVILLE GA KTM 12 - 14 FILIPPI TIM 10 Senior (40+) STERLING IL YAM 17 - 15 KIMBRELL CHAD 22 Senior (40+) AIKEN SC YAM 16 - 16 OVELAND PHILLIP 50 Senior (40+) KAMUELA HI HON 23 - 17 DELVALLE JULIO 918 Senior (40+) ORLANDO FL KTM 19 - 18 OSBORNE DONNIE 16 Senior (40+) GRAYSON GA KAW 20 - 19 LEWIS MICHAEL 4 Senior (40+) SOUTH AMBOY NJ HON 18 - 20 HANCOCK EDDIE 808 Senior (40+) INVERNESS FL KAW 22 - 21 FONT HUGO 969 Senior (40+) KISSIMMEE FL YAM 21 - 22 NAGY JR JAMES B 11 Senior (40+) DELAND FL SUZ 6 - DNF MARTIN JOSEPH 479 Senior (40+) PORT SAINT LUCIE FL SUZ DNF - DNF BLENIO ROBERT 6 Senior (40+) SAN RAFAEL CA HON DNF - DNF GREWE JOHN 70 Senior (45+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 1 - 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior (45+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 - 2 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior (45+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 2 - 3 ALFORD ALLEN 21 Senior (45+) DANVILLE VA SUZ 5 - 4 NAGY STEVE 40 Senior (45+) PORT ORANGE FL SUZ 4 - 5 SCHLEGEL RAY 78 Senior (45+) SCANDIA MN YAM 3 - 6 CRAIG DARCY 55 Senior (45+) COOKSTOWN ON KTM 6 - 7 NAGY JR JAMES B 111 Senior (45+) DELAND FL SUZ 12 - 8 KRESS JAMES 44 Senior (45+) HALEIWA HI YAM 7 - 9 ASSEMANY TROY 196 Senior (45+) REDFORD MI KAW 3 - 10 CAMEJO HENRY 2 Senior (45+) MIAMI FL KAW 7 - 11 SALZMANN ERAN 36 Senior (45+) SHEFFIELD IL KTM 11 - 12 MAGEE TOM 471 Senior (45+) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 - 13 LAMBERT JACK 53 Senior (45+) KANSAS CITY MO YAM DNF 1 14 SMITH DARRYL 513 Senior (45+) WHITNEY POINT NY KAW 10 - 15 GILBERT TOD 597 Senior (45+) XENIA OH YAM DNF 3 16 BELSOLE BRIAN 568 Senior (45+) MEDINA OH KTM 12 - 17 BAO JR EDWARD 665 Senior (45+) SHREWSBURY NJ KAW 2 - 18 NALDER STEPHEN 120 Senior (45+) SNELLVILLE GA HON 6 - 19 GOMEZ EDDIE 118 Senior (45+) CLERMONT FL Unk 16 4 20 LOWE DONALD 102 Senior (45+) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 9 - 21 THIEL DARYL 741 Senior (45+) OVIEDO FL HSK 15 - 22 BILLITER STEVE 8 Senior (45+) DADE CITY FL KTM 14 - 23 HANDEL ERIC 13 Senior (45+) BROOKHAVEN NY KTM 13 - 24 BURR RAYMOND 770 Senior (45+) WINTER SPRINGS FL SUZ 15 - 25 LEWIS MICHAEL 4 Senior (45+) SOUTH AMBOY NJ HON 8 - 26 ZULLO DANIEL 202 Senior (45+) LOXAHATCHEE FL YAM 4 - DNF EVENER JOE 37 Senior (45+) PATASKALA OH KTM 8 - DNF PORTZ DANIEL 19 Senior (45+) WIND GAP PA YAM 9 - DNF SVOBODA KIRK 93 Senior (45+) CALLAHAN FL KTM 10 - DNF MULLER JASON 150 Senior (45+) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 11 - DNF ALLEN CRAIG 49 Senior (45+) LAND O LAKES FL YAM 13 - DNF FAIRCLOTH CHRIS 17 Senior (45+) MACON GA YAM 14 - DNF MANN FRANK 117 Senior (45+) MARIETTA GA HSK DNF 2 DNF GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 Senior (45+) CHEPACHET RI HON 16 9 - WEIDNER KEITH 56 Senior (45+) CLAYTON NC SUZ 17 8 - LONG BILLY 374 Senior (45+) MOBILE AL KAW 17 DNF - OSBORNE DONNIE 16 Senior (45+) GRAYSON GA KAW 18 5 - NAGY ROBERT 052 Senior (45+) BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 18 7 - LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Senior (45+) BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 19 12 - LOWREY JOHN 1 Senior (45+) TALLAHASSEE FL KTM 19 DNF - BLENIO ROBERT 6 Senior (45+) SAN RAFAEL CA HON 20 10 - BERGERON RAY 790 Senior (45+) GORHAM NH KTM DNF 6 - FRANCO ANDRES 14 Senior (45+) DORAL FL KAW DNF 11 - MARTIN JOSEPH 479 Senior (45+) PORT SAINT LUCIE FL SUZ DNF DNF - ADAMS JAMES 34 Senior (45+) LOXLEY AL SUZ DNF DNF - STONER KEVIN 38 Senior (45+) FELTON PA YAM DNF DNF - KOZIK MARK 39 Senior (45+) CLIFFORD TWP PA KTM DNF DNF - PHILLIPS RANDY 46 Senior (45+) PARKLAND FL SUZ DNF DNF - ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 1 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Super Mini 1 (12-15) ALPINE CA KAW 2 - 2 KESSLER JACE 51 Super Mini 1 (12-15) EAGLE MI HSK 3 - 3 FRYE JARRETT 34 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM DNF 1 4 REYNOLDS JETT 79 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 5 ROGERS JACK 351 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 5 - 6 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Super Mini 1 (12-15) GREAT BEND KS KTM 3 - 7 BRADFORD COLE 27/ Super Mini 1 (12-15) BRANDON FL HSK 10 - 8 YENTZER CHASE 316 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CARLISLE PA KAW 4 - 9 BERTON OTTO 601 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CANYON LAKE CA KTM 7 - 10 TRICCO JAKE 527 Super Mini 1 (12-15) COLLINGWOOD ON YAM 8 - 11 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 Super Mini 1 (12-15) HAVELOCK NC YAM 9 - 12 FERRY EVAN 75 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DADE CITY FL KAW 11 - 13 EVANS TYLER 58 Super Mini 1 (12-15) HAW RIVER NC KTM 12 - 14 MASON NATE 103/ Super Mini 1 (12-15) RANGER GA KAW 10 - 15 SCOTT DANIEL 9 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DENVER NC KAW 14 - 16 KNIFFING KAEDEN 85 Super Mini 1 (12-15) ESCONDIDO CA KTM 7 - 17 VINEY BJORN 53 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MORGAN HILL CA KAW 9 - 18 SCAVINO GIACOMO 27 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BOYNTON BEACH FL SUZ 12 - 19 CEMOVIC MATTHEW 101 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BRAMPTON ON KAW 14 - 20 SPATAFORE MADDAX 116 Super Mini 1 (12-15) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL KTM 13 - 21 EVANS GREGORY 104 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 15 - 22 KEARON IAN 517 Super Mini 1 (12-15) SANDYSTON NJ KAW 29 3 23 WAGNER BROCK 711 Super Mini 1 (12-15) HIDE AWAY HILLS OH KAW 8 - 24 SCAVINO GINO 117 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BOYNTON BEACH FL HSK 19 2 25 ADAMS BRYCE 77 Super Mini 1 (12-15) WEST SPRINGFIELD PA HSK 11 - 26 SASSO ALESSIO 256 Super Mini 1 (12-15) POWAY CA KAW 4 - 27 GUDIEL JOSE 881 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CULLODEN GA KAW 15 - 28 SKAALERUD CAMERON 229 Super Mini 1 (12-15) WACONIA MN KAW 23 4 29 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 1 - DNF THRASHER NATE 428 Super Mini 1 (12-15) LIVINGSTON TN KAW 5 - DNF KILROY PRESTON 801 Super Mini 1 (12-15) AFTON WY KTM 6 - DNF SHIVE AYDEN 731 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DADE CITY FL KTM 6 - DNF PRINCE CHASE 37 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PETERSBURG TN KTM 13 - DNF CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Super Mini 1 (12-15) YARDLEY PA KAW 16 19 - HOFFMAN GARRETT 624 Super Mini 1 (12-15) WHITEFORD MD SUZ 16 DNF - FITZPATRICK JOSH 115 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CARTERSVILLE GA KTM 17 9 - SCHURING NOAH 581 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PORTAGE MI YAM 17 DNF - LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 18 5 - MCKIE JEREMY 20 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BELOEIL QC KTM 18 7 - MONCAYO JACOBO 60 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM 19 11 - FOSNOT RILEY 741 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DOYLESTOWN PA KTM 20 15 - HERBERT GRANTLEY 6 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BALTIMORE MD KAW 20 DNF - SCOTT CALEB 445 Super Mini 1 (12-15) FALLING WATERS WV HON 21 13 - HUMPHREY MASON 485 Super Mini 1 (12-15) ATLANTA GA KTM 21 DNF - HILTON TYLER 133 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PORT RICHEY FL KTM 22 6 - MULLER CHASE 151 Super Mini 1 (12-15) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 22 DNF - BARNHARDT ROBERT 355 Super Mini 1 (12-15) WOOLWICH NJ HSK 23 8 - CUNHA DYLAN 55 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MODESTO CA HON 24 16 - SMITH BLAKE 777 Super Mini 1 (12-15) GAINESVILLE GA KTM 24 18 - NORTHROP SAM 888 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PIPERSVILLE PA KAW 25 10 - ROSA JOSH 33 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PALM COAST FL KTM 25 DNF - FLYNN CADE 371 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BEDFORD IN KTM 26 14 - MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 27 17 - CLARK LUKE 222 Super Mini 1 (12-15) VALPARAISO IN KAW 28 12 - HAWS BRILEY 10 Super Mini 1 (12-15) FALKVILLE AL KAW 30 DNF - MEETZE MARK RYAN 17 Super Mini 1 (12-15) COLUMBIA SC KAW DNF DNF - KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68 Super Mini 1 (12-15) SCANDIA MN KTM DNF DNF - ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 - 1 FRYE JARRETT 34 Super Mini 2 (13-16) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 1 - 2 KESSLER JACE 51 Super Mini 2 (13-16) EAGLE MI HSK 9 - 3 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Super Mini 2 (13-16) ALPINE CA KAW 2 - 4 BRADFORD COLE 27/ Super Mini 2 (13-16) BRANDON FL HSK 13 - 5 KNIFFING KAEDEN 85 Super Mini 2 (13-16) ESCONDIDO CA KTM 10 - 6 MASON NATE 103/ Super Mini 2 (13-16) RANGER GA KAW 26 - 7 EVANS TYLER 58 Super Mini 2 (13-16) HAW RIVER NC KTM 17 - 8 VINEY BJORN 53 Super Mini 2 (13-16) MORGAN HILL CA KAW 8 - 9 LEWIS SAGE 142 Super Mini 2 (13-16) DESTIN FL KTM 16 - 10 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 Super Mini 2 (13-16) HAVELOCK NC HON 14 - 11 SCAVINO GINO 117 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BOYNTON BEACH FL HSK 25 - 12 YENTZER CHASE 316 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CARLISLE PA KAW 5 - 13 CUNHA DYLAN 55 Super Mini 2 (13-16) MODESTO CA HON 28 - 14 ADAMS BRYCE 77 Super Mini 2 (13-16) WEST SPRINGFIELD PA HSK 12 - 15 CEMOVIC MATTHEW 101 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BRAMPTON ON KAW 24 - 16 EVANS GREGORY 104 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 27 - 17 SASSO ALESSIO 256 Super Mini 2 (13-16) POWAY CA KAW 18 - 18 WAGNER BROCK 711 Super Mini 2 (13-16) HIDE AWAY HILLS OH KAW 19 - 19 HERBERT GRANTLEY 6 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 11 - 20 URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 Super Mini 2 (13-16) LE?N GA HSK 22 - 21 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 Super Mini 2 (13-16) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 30 - 22 SPATAFORE MADDAX 116 Super Mini 2 (13-16) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL KTM 21 - 23 SCAVINO GIACOMO 27 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BOYNTON BEACH FL SUZ 23 - 24 NORTHROP SAM 888 Super Mini 2 (13-16) PIPERSVILLE PA KAW 20 - 25 FLYNN CADE 371 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BEDFORD IN KTM 31 - 26 ROGERS JACK 351 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 6 - 27 FOSNOT RILEY 741 Super Mini 2 (13-16) DOYLESTOWN PA KTM 32 - 28 KILROY PRESTON 80 Super Mini 2 (13-16) AFTON WY KTM 4 - DNF THRASHER NATE 428 Super Mini 2 (13-16) LIVINGSTON TN KAW 7 - DNF BERTON OTTO 601 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CANYON LAKE CA KTM 15 - DNF HUMPHREY MASON 485 Super Mini 2 (13-16) ATLANTA GA KTM 29 - DNF STEEDE KORIE 140 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA KTM DNF - DNF MYERS TYLER 88 Super Mini 2 (13-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ KAW DNF - DNF LONG ISAAC 04 Super Mini 2 (13-16) LEBANON VA KTM DNF - DNF PAMART GREG 44 Vet (35+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 1 - 1 WALSTON LEE 297 Vet (35+) PINETOPS NC KAW 2 - 2 SMITH CHAD 291 Vet (35+) JACKSON NJ SUZ DNF - 3 REITZ SHELBY 711 Vet (35+) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 4 - 4 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Vet (35+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 8 - 5 WILSON GENE 261 Vet (35+) ADAIRSVILLE GA KTM DNF - 6 BEAR MICHAEL 914 Vet (35+) COLUMBIA PA HSK 9 - 7 SILVIA JOHN 8 Vet (35+) MIDDLETOWN RI KTM DNF - 8 PEDONE TONY 429 Vet (35+) CORAL SPRINGS FL KTM 3 - 9 GALBRAITH JASON 428 Vet (35+) NORTH EAST MD YAM 6 - 10 KIMBRELL CHAD 22 Vet (35+) AIKEN SC YAM 7 - 11 KERLEY JEREMIAH 820 Vet (35+) WILKESBORO NC HON 10 - 12 CASTRONE TIM 617 Vet (35+) VESTAVIA HILLS AL SUZ DNF - 13 OELERICH KEITH 58 Vet (35+) APOPKA FL HON DNF - 14 DECK JEREMY 508 Vet (35+) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 14 - 15 TRAMMELL BRITTAN 518 Vet (35+) MOUNT DORA FL KAW 13 - 16 ZULLO DANIEL 202 Vet (35+) LOXAHATCHEE FL YAM 5 - 17 FRANCO ANDRES 4 Vet (35+) DORAL FL KAW 15 - 18 POWERS MARK 102 Vet (35+) ROCKFORD MI KTM DNF - 19 CAVENAGO JOSEPH 9 Vet (35+) BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 11 - DNF HANCOCK EDDIE 808 Vet (35+) INVERNESS FL KAW 12 - DNF MILLER JEFF 387 Vet (35+) PERRIS CA KAW 16 - DNF NETO ARTHUR LABES 68 Vet (35+) KEY BISCAYNE FL SUZ DNF - DNF BLOUNT JASON 871 Vet (35+) PLYMOUTH MA KAW DNF - DNF CATRONIO BROCK 225 Vet (35+) DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ DNF - DNF FETTERMAN SCOTT 111 Vet (35+) TAMAP FL HON DNF - DNF COURNOYER BRYAN 116 Vet (35+) PAWTUCKET RI KTM DNF - DNF TAVARES DIEGO 740 Vet B/C (30+) BOCA RATON FL HON 2 - 1 RILEY BRAD 127 Vet B/C (30+) HIGH POINT NC HON 1 - 2 HINES PAUL 229 Vet B/C (30+) JACKSONVILLE FL YAM 1 - 3 SMITH JUSTIN 333 Vet B/C (30+) OAKLAND PARK FL HON 5 - 4 HARRIS CHARLES 314 Vet B/C (30+) BUNNELL FL KAW 14 - 5 CAVENAGO JOSEPH 9 Vet B/C (30+) BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM DNF 2 6 LUSK DEREK 21 Vet B/C (30+) DENVER NC KAW 4 - 7 GINABREDA SAL 243 Vet B/C (30+) VALRICO FL YAM 10 - 8 POWERS CLAYTON 27 Vet B/C (30+) PORT MATILDA PA SUZ 6 - 9 GARCIA ROLANDO 864 Vet B/C (30+) DUNDEE FL KAW 9 - 10 MORA LARRY 2 Vet B/C (30+) HAMILTON NJ HON 8 - 11 KRESS JAMES 44 Vet B/C (30+) HALEIWA HI YAM 3 - 12 KERLEY JEREMIAH 820 Vet B/C (30+) WILKESBORO NC HON DNF 1 13 GAST ROBERT 303 Vet B/C (30+) DELAND FL KTM 3 - 14 SOUZA RICARDO 51 Vet B/C (30+) HALLANDALE BEACH FL YAM 11 - 15 GONCALVES MIKE 97 Vet B/C (30+) NORTH PORT FL YAM 12 - 16 VERDON CLAUDE 673 Vet B/C (30+) MILTON VT HON 8 - 17 ROBINSON CHRISTIAN 957 Vet B/C (30+) GREENVILLE NC YAM 10 - 18 MAY MICHAEL 846 Vet B/C (30+) BRIDGETON NJ KAW 12 - 19 PICCIUTO ANDREW 50 Vet B/C (30+) NORTH PORT FL KTM 4 - 20 COLLIER TROY 89 Vet B/C (30+) WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ 6 - 21 PAYNE WILLIAM 11 Vet B/C (30+) MURPHY NC KTM 5 - 22 DECK JEREMY 508 Vet B/C (30+) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 18 3 23 JONES MATT 360 Vet B/C (30+) DACULA GA KTM 14 - 24 MENDEZ JJ (JERMAINE) 65 Vet B/C (30+) OAK BLUFFS MA KAW 13 - 25 PARLIER DANIEL 288 Vet B/C (30+) ASHEVILLE NC KAW 15 - 26 FASNACHT CHRIS 3 Vet B/C (30+) PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 2 - 27 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 Vet B/C (30+) HAMILTON NJ HON 9 - 28 NEWMAN NICK 141 Vet B/C (30+) WOODLAND PARK CO SUZ 11 - 29 GREESON DANIEL 48 Vet B/C (30+) OAKLEY CA KTM 13 - 30 DENBOW TED 666 Vet B/C (30+) GOSHEN CT KAW 15 - 31 MORRIS MIKE 133 Vet B/C (30+) TAMPA FL KTM 7 - DNF LIMA HEBERTON 555 Vet B/C (30+) STRATFORD CT KAW 7 - DNF SIMS DARRELL 550 Vet B/C (30+) CLARKESVILLE GA HON DNF 4 DNF TATE KEVIN 102 Vet B/C (30+) ROSWELL GA KAW 16 5 - CYR RON 574 Vet B/C (30+) NEWINGTON CT HON 16 6 - YOUNG EMILY 19 Vet B/C (30+) ORANGE PARK FL HSK 17 8 - REFFETT ROB 923 Vet B/C (30+) DEMOPOLIS AL YAM 17 9 - WILEY JERMAINE 25 Vet B/C (30+) GAINESVILLE GA KAW 19 DNF - CALEBAUGH KEVIN 223 Vet B/C (30+) PERRY HALL MD HON DNF 7 - PRINCE MICHAEL 76 Vet B/C (30+) BELVIDERE IL KAW DNF 10 - COURNOYER BRYAN 116 Vet B/C (30+) PAWTUCKET RI KTM DNF DNF - BRAGA JOTA 7 Vet B/C (30+) GOOSE CREEK SC YAM DNF DNF - CAMPBELL SCOTT 810 Vet B/C (30+) SISSONVILLE WV SUZ DNF DNF - WHEATON JEFF 347 Vet B/C (30+) IRWIN PA KAW DNF DNF - FRUIT CRAIG 27/ Vet B/C (30+) HENDERSON KY KTM DNF DNF - BLOUNT JASON 871 Vet B/C (30+) PLYMOUTH MA KAW DNF DNF - DIXON KENNETH 413 Vet B/C (30+) WADSWORTH OH HON DNF DNF - FETTERMAN SCOTT 111 Vet B/C (30+) TAMAP FL HON DNF DNF - NETO ARTHUR LABES 68 Vet B/C (30+) KEY BISCAYNE FL SUZ DNF DNF - HODGES HANNAH 172 WMX (16+) DELAND FL KAW - - 1 FASNACHT KYLIE 1 WMX (16+) PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW - - 2 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 WMX (16+) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - 3 TRICKER MACKENZIE 28 WMX (16+) TRAVELERS REST SC KTM - - 4 ROLEN SHELBY 445 WMX (16+) BLAINE TN KAW - - 5 DYESS BRINSLEY 95 WMX (16+) ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 6 BRODEUR EVE 6 WMX (16+) LAVAL QC KTM - - 7 MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 WMX (16+) BRONSON MI HON - - 8 BROWN AMANDA 29 WMX (16+) PASADENA MD HON - - 9 POLENCHECK MARISSA 77 WMX (16+) READING MI KTM - - 10 INMAN MIKAYLA 17 WMX (16+) NILES MI KTM - - 11 DAUGHTREY CARTER 761 WMX (16+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO YAM - - 12 CARLSON JADEN 817 WMX (16+) TROY MI YAM - - 13 GAUDERN NICOLE 44 WMX (16+) RIVERTON WY KAW - - 14 MAJKOWSKI GRACE 9 WMX (16+) NEW FLORENCE PA YAM - - 15 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women Amateur (12+) CLAYTON NC YAM 2 - 1 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 46 Women Amateur (12+) JASPER FL YAM 1 - 2 ALLRED TAYLER 34 Women Amateur (12+) RIVERTON UT KTM 3 - 3 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 Women Amateur (12+) PRESTON CT HON 4 - 4 GOGGEL ALICIA 49 Women Amateur (12+) FORT LAUDERDALE FL HON 6 - 5 CEMOVIC ESTRELLA 25 Women Amateur (12+) BRAMPTON ON YAM 5 - 6 HORTON NATASHA 151 Women Amateur (12+) GROVETOWN GA HON 11 - 7 CULP-RINALDO SASHA 95 Women Amateur (12+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 7 - 8 WEIDNER FAITH 23 Women Amateur (12+) CLAYTON NC YAM 8 - 9 CAMARATA REESE 29 Women Amateur (12+) SENOIA GA KTM 10 - 10 JEFFERY JESSICA 121 Women Amateur (12+) ORLANDO FL KTM 12 - 11 JOHNSON MORGAN 15 Women Amateur (12+) INDIAN LAND SC YAM 9 - 12 BELCHER CASSIE 83 Women Amateur (12+) MADISONVILLE TN KTM 14 - 13 HELZER KAITLYN 362 Women Amateur (12+) PORT RICHEY FL HON 15 - 14 PARKER HARLEY 17 Women Amateur (12+) NEWNAN GA YAM 13 - 15 ALEMAN DANIELA 11 Women Amateur (12+) HAMER SC YAM 18 - 16 BOUCHER MAEGAN 918 Women Amateur (12+) SANDY HOOK VA YAM 20 - 17 WISNESKI KRISTEN 84 Women Amateur (12+) VINELAND NJ KAW 17 - 18 HITCH JENNIFER 21 Women Amateur (12+) FORT MYERS FL HON 16 - DNF NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women Amateur (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA KAW 19 - DNF PAQUETTE VANESSA 54 Women Amateur (12+) BLAINVILLE QC KTM DNF - DNF WEINGARTEN PAIGE 50 Women Amateur (12+) COBLESKILL NY KTM DNF - DNF HALPAIN CARTER 128 450 B LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 - 1 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 282 450 B COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 2 FEGERT TREY 9 450 B FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 12 - 3 RODBELL JUSTIN 58 450 B PRINCE FREDERICK MD YAM 2 - 4 CARROLL BRYTON 23x 450 B VINELAND NJ SUZ 7 - 5 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 450 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 8 - 6 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 450 B BOISE ID HSK 4 - 7 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 450 B LAKESIDE CA KTM 9 - 8 TAIT JOE 23 450 B WILTON CT YAM 11 - 9 GOURLEY BRETT 34 450 B BOONVILLE IN KTM 7 - 10 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 450 B CAIRO GA YAM 3 - 11 BROWN CARSON 910 450 B RAVENSDALE WA KAW 15 - 12 COZADD AUSTIN 138 450 B ALACHUA FL SUZ 10 - 13 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 450 B PLYMOUTH MA KAW 6 - 14 HAND MICHAEL 131 450 B MANTUA OH YAM 11 - 15 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 450 B TITUSVILLE FL YAM 6 - 16 SWENSON DREW 31 450 B SEMINOLE FL YAM 21 2 17 HADLOW JAXON 36 450 B CAIRO GA YAM 8 - 18 DE KEYREL KALEB 51 450 B WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 12 - 19 DEMASTRY LEO 609 450 B LANCASTER OH YAM 18 4 20 TATE GREYE 14 450 B BUFORD GA KAW 16 3 21 HASTINGS EZRA 5 450 B AURORA IN YAM 2 - 22 KELLER JR GORDON 42 450 B SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA KTM 9 - 23 LEITZEL LOGAN 201 450 B DILLSBURG PA YAM 14 - 24 ROEMPKE HUNTER 368 450 B GIG HARBOR WA YAM 13 - 25 DALY ANDREW 147 450 B SO. MERIDEN CT HON 15 - 26 BILL BRADY 70 450 B REEDSBURG WI SUZ 14 - 27 LANPHEAR TJ 575 450 B WESTERLY RI YAM 13 - 28 HEFNER HAYDEN 273 450 B TAYLORSVILLE NC KTM 5 - 29 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 450 B NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 3 - DNF HEFFNER KOBE 529 450 B CUMMING GA KAW 4 - DNF STEELE KEVIN 821 450 B SEMINOLE FL YAM 5 - DNF CUSIMANO SAL 39 450 B WEST CREEK NJ YAM 10 - DNF WARREN PERRY 3 450 B PLYMOUTH FL YAM 23 1 DNF PRUETT CALEB 57 450 B AYLETT VA HON 16 8 - CORMIER BRYAN 727 450 B SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU QC YAM 17 16 - RASSA RYAN 307 450 B FOREST HILL MD SUZ 17 17 - HESS NICK 30 450 B BALDWIN MD KTM 18 9 - TREVELISE RYAN 26 450 B HOWELL NJ SUZ 19 13 - BEAR AUSTIN 944 450 B COLUMBIA PA HSK 19 15 - PRESTON SETH 67 450 B LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 20 11 - CARLOCK CODY 71 450 B ELIZABETH PA HON 20 DNF - REISINGER DEREK 383 450 B MARYSVILLE OH KAW 21 22 - SHAW ALEX 568 450 B HACKETTSTOWN NJ SUZ 22 18 - RANK JR JONATHAN 831 450 B ELIZABETHTOWN PA YAM 22 24 - PORTZ TY 121 450 B WIND GAP PA KAW 23 23 - VERNAZZA DALEN 410 450 B STAMFORD CT SUZ 24 10 - MARONEY ANDREW 497 450 B LAKE HOPATCONG NJ KTM 24 DNF - PAYNE TYLER 500 450 B MURPHY NC KAW 25 14 - CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 450 B ORANGEVALE CA YAM 25 DNF - OGRODNICK REILLY 59 450 B BENTONVILLE AR YAM 26 5 - BURDICK KYLE 170 450 B BERLIN NY HSK 26 21 - PAYNE MICHEAL 75 450 B NEW FLORENCE PA YAM 27 19 - BURDICK AARON 50 450 B BERLIN NY KTM 27 20 - ASHWORTH BRENT 923 450 B SANFORD FL HON 28 12 - DAVALOS JUAN 514 450 B CAIRO GA YAM 28 DNF - HILL KEVIN 205 450 B RINDGE NH YAM 29 DNF - HARLEY COLE 100 450 B DELTONA FL HON DNF 6 - MEADE BRETT 147/ 450 B PALM COAST FL KAW DNF 7 - ZEREGA ZACK 331 450 B LANCASTER MA YAM DNF DNF - ANMAN JESSE 461 450 B CLIMAX NC KAW DNF DNF - COSTOS CHAD 107 450 B LANCASTER MA YAM DNF DNF - HAZEN BLAKE 269 450 B BAY CITY MI YAM DNF DNF - MARCHBANKS GARRETT 282 250 B COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B LUBBOCK TX YAM 9 - 2 SHIMODA JO 47 250 B MENIFEE CA HON 1 - 3 CARTER CALEB 86 250 B LEICESTER NC KTM 9 - 4 HAMMAKER SETH 510 250 B BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 2 - 5 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B TITUSVILLE FL YAM 11 - 6 FASNACHT CHASE 30/ 250 B PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 4 - 7 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 250 B NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 5 - 8 CANNELLA MARCO 46 250 B WATERDOWN ON YAM 3 - 9 RODBELL JUSTIN 58 250 B PRINCE FREDERICK MD YAM 18 1 10 HEFFNER KOBE 529 250 B CUMMING GA KAW 3 - 11 NEESE LUKE 125 250 B JAMESTOWN NC YAM 4 - 12 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 8 - 13 CUSIMANO SAL 39 250 B WEST CREEK NJ YAM 6 - 14 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 250 B BOISE ID HSK 5 - 15 GUTIERRES GABE 49 250 B CONCORD MA KTM 7 - 16 CALLE HUNTER 57 250 B PLANFIELD CT KAW 11 - 17 HADLOW JAXON 36 250 B CAIRO GA YAM 13 - 18 BROWN CARSON 910 250 B RAVENSDALE WA KAW 2 - 19 JOHNSON TYSON 13 250 B MANTECA CA KTM 8 - 20 STEELE KEVIN 20 250 B SEMINOLE FL YAM 28 4 21 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B WHITEHALL MT KTM 6 - 22 HASTINGS EZRA 5 250 B AURORA IN YAM 7 - 23 KELLER JR GORDON 42 250 B SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA KTM 10 - 24 FISCHER SETH 37 250 B NEW PRAGUE MN KTM 10 - 25 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 250 B LAKESIDE CA KTM 21 2 26 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 250 B PLYMOUTH MA KAW 14 - 27 HODGES HANNAH 172 250 B DELAND FL KAW 13 - 28 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 250 B DOVER FL YAM 12 - 29 CARROLL BRYTON 23x 250 B VINELAND NJ SUZ 12 - 30 TATE GREYE 14 250 B BUFORD GA KAW 15 - 31 TREVELISE RYAN 26 250 B HOWELL NJ SUZ 15 - 32 MEADE BRETT 147x 250 B PALM COAST FL KAW 19 3 33 DAVALOS JUAN 514 250 B CAIRO GA YAM 14 - DNF SWENSON DREW 31 250 B SEMINOLE FL YAM 16 11 - BILL BRADY 70 250 B REEDSBURG WI SUZ 16 DNF - GOURLEY BRETT 34 250 B BOONVILLE IN KTM 17 5 - DE KEYREL KALEB 51 250 B WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 17 19 - WILSON COLE 109 250 B UXBRIDGE ON HSK 18 14 - MATAMOROS GERHARD 10 250 B OVIEDO FL YAM 19 7 - DALY ANDREW 147 250 B SO. MERIDEN CT HON 20 13 - CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 20 20 - STANG DEVIN 18 250 B SHAKOPEE MN YAM 21 24 - HESS NICK 30 250 B BALDWIN MD KTM 22 18 - KOZIK TYLER 38 250 B CLIFFORD TWP PA KTM 22 DNF - VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 250 B CAIRO GA YAM 23 6 - GREESON KYLE 200 250 B OAKLEY CA KTM 23 9 - OGRODNICK REILLY 59 250 B BENTONVILLE AR YAM 24 10 - PISTOLE IAN 507 250 B WALNUT IL YAM 24 15 - PAYNE TYLER 500 250 B MURPHY NC KAW 25 17 - ZEREGA ZACK 331 250 B LANCASTER MA YAM 25 DNF - HARLEY COLE 100 250 B DELTONA FL HON 26 12 - COSTOS CHAD 101 250 B LANCASTER MA YAM 26 DNF - BRODEUR EVE 141 250 B LAVAL QC KTM 27 21 - PRINCE MICHAEL 67 250 B BELVIDERE IL YAM 27 23 - WOODGER COLE 519 250 B GRANVILLE MA HON 29 22 - BARLOW LEGEND 414 250 B GROVE CITY PA HON 30 DNF - FUGUET NICHOLAS 49/ 250 B PORT ORANGE FL KTM DNF 8 - MERCIECA SHAYNE 107 250 B PORT HOPE ON YAM DNF 16 - HAZEN BLAKE 269 250 B BAY CITY MI YAM DNF DNF - SCAVINO GIAN LUCA 37 250 C BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 1 - 1 MEYER TYSEN 128 250 C JUPITER FL KTM 5 - 2 STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C CADDO MILLS TX YAM 2 - 3 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 250 C DESTIN FL KAW 7 - 4 DARRELL ZAMAIR 951 250 C SMITHS FL KAW 3 - 5 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 250 C NEW EGYPT NJ YAM 3 - 6 DREWES JARRETT 20 250 C SEMINOLE FL YAM 9 - 7 MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C VALRICO FL KAW 7 - 8 MOORE BRANDON 004 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 8 - 9 FOSTER SMITH 111 250 C TRINITY NC KAW 4 - 10 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 250 C PALM COAST FL KTM 1 - 11 BIONDI FRANKIE 357 250 C WADING RIVER NY KAW 11 - 12 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C APOPKA FL KTM 14 - 13 MOLINA ANGELO 852 250 C DAVISON MI YAM 6 - 14 THIRNBECK ROSS 19 250 C OMEMEE ON KAW 14 - 15 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 C CLINTON PA KAW 15 - 16 VALDEZ JACK 14 250 C ORLANDO FL KTM 5 - 17 URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 250 C LE?N GA HSK 13 - 18 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 C ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 12 - 19 COOK GEORGE 5 250 C SCITUATE MA KTM 2 - 20 ALBERTSON DAVID 71 250 C HAMMONTON NJ YAM 10 - 21 SMITH JUSTIN 333 250 C OAKLAND PARK FL HON 10 - 22 JOHNSON JR CHADWICK 310 250 C WINTER HAVEN FL YAM 11 - 23 MARTINEZ CARLOS 52 250 C WESTON FL KTM 20 3 24 URBAN DEVAN 429 250 C MOUNT JULIET TN YAM 16 2 25 HAM MARIO 142 250 C WESTON FL KTM 15 - 26 MCGUIRE PARKER 225 250 C SAINT JONHS FL YAM 9 - 27 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 250 C THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 4 - 28 FUSCO MATT 12 250 C MENTOR OH KTM 13 - 29 TINARI DOMINICK 31 250 C WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM 17 1 30 FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 8 - 31 MOWERY MATTHEW 518 250 C HILLIARD FL YAM 12 - 32 DE KEYREL MASON 54 250 C WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 6 - 33 FOSTER PIERCE 50 250 C WAPPIMGERS FALLS NY KAW 28 4 34 SOUZA RICARDO 51 250 C HALLANDALE BEACH FL YAM 16 12 - CUEVA ISMAEL 32 250 C SOUTH OF THE BORDER SC HON 17 5 - EVENER TAYLOR 37x 250 C PATASKALA OH KTM 18 10 - MASON TYLER 925 250 C WHITBY ON KTM 18 21 - FREEMAN NOAH 698 250 C JEFFERSON GA YAM 19 6 - ROGERO JP 717 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 19 20 - MONTANTI MATT 75 250 C SEWARD PA SUZ 20 18 - CASTO COLE 322 250 C THORNVILLE OH YAM 21 9 - YOUNG III RICHARD 17 250 C NASSAU NY YAM 21 13 - MARICH LOTHAR 72 250 C SOUTH OF THE BORDER SC HON 22 19 - POVALL ANDREW 229 250 C LAGRANGEVILLE NY YAM 22 DNF - MEYER MASON 321 250 C SPRING CHURCH PA YAM 23 7 - PEREZ SEBASTIAN 33 250 C GAITHERSBURG MD YAM 23 8 - ANDRES ZACH 151 250 C ORMOND BEACH FL SUZ 24 DNF - JACOBS SEAN 175 250 C PARIS TN YAM 24 DNF - DESENA CAMERON 222 250 C NEWINGTON CT YAM 25 16 - WATSON BRETT 164 250 C COLTON NY HON 26 14 - CARLE DAKOTA 137 250 C WINDSOR ME KTM 27 DNF - PORTZ ZAK 21 250 C WIND GAP PA HSK 29 DNF - GIPE LOGAN 6 250 C NEWVILLE PA KTM DNF 11 - HAMILTON SHANE 121 250 C KEY LARGO FL YAM DNF 15 - BURKHOLDER BRENTON 241 250 C GLEN MILLS PA SUZ DNF 17 - BORBA EDILSON 722 250 C TRUMBULL CT YAM DNF DNF - BROWN RYAN 289 250 C LAKELAND FL YAM DNF DNF - ARTEAGA JUAN 13 250 C CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF - BRAGA JOTA 7 250 C GOOSE CREEK SC YAM DNF DNF - KEAST KYLE 464 Junior (25+) LINDSAY ON HSK 5 - 1 CORDOVEZ MIGUEL 909 Junior (25+) BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 2 - 2 GREEDY ASHLEY 33 Junior (25+) DAVENPORT FL YAM 1 - 3 ROBINSON BEN 238 Junior (25+) HOOKSETT NH SUZ 6 - 4 JENSEN DUSTIN 101 Junior (25+) PORT SAINT LUCIE FL YAM 3 - 5 PAMART GREG 44 Junior (25+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 4 - 6 CROSBY ZACK 527 Junior (25+) ST SIMONS ISL GA KAW 10 - 7 MILLER BROCK 626 Junior (25+) CLARKESVILLE GA HON 13 - 8 FORTE ALECK 785 Junior (25+) RICHFIELD NC HSK 11 - 9 WOODROW GABE 688 Junior (25+) COLORA MD HON 22 - 10 SHAW ALEX 568 Junior (25+) HACKETTSTOWN NJ SUZ 24 - 11 REITZ SHELBY 711 Junior (25+) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 12 - 12 BUFFUM CHARLES 929 Junior (25+) PEORIA IL KAW 7 - 13 HARRIS CHARLES 314 Junior (25+) BUNNELL FL KAW 18 - 14 CULBERTSON BRYAN 57 Junior (25+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ KAW 17 - 15 PAYNE MICHEAL 75 Junior (25+) NEW FLORENCE PA YAM 21 - 16 LIMA HEBERTON 555 Junior (25+) STRATFORD CT KAW 26 - 17 WYATT JOSHUA 115 Junior (25+) ASHEVILLE NC YAM 19 - 18 GOMEZ GABRIEL 181 Junior (25+) CLERMONT FL HON 14 - 19 EDWARDS AUSTIN 275 Junior (25+) ST CLOUD FL HON 20 - 20 TAVARES DIEGO 740 Junior (25+) BOCA RATON FL HON 15 - 21 BARLOW LEGEND 414 Junior (25+) GROVE CITY PA HON 27 - 22 CASTRONE TIM 617 Junior (25+) VESTAVIA HILLS AL SUZ 23 - 23 HILDEBRAND ALEX 160 Junior (25+) FARMVILLE NC YAM 9 - 24 FRANCO SANTIAGO 211 Junior (25+) WEST PALM BCH FL KAW 29 - 25 SEELIG AUSTIN 144 Junior (25+) PATASKALA OH HON 32 - 26 REFFETT ROB 923 Junior (25+) DEMOPOLIS AL YAM 31 - 27 BIGALOW QUINTON 159 Junior (25+) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 8 - DNF LUSK DEREK 21 Junior (25+) DENVER NC KAW 16 - DNF CLARK WILLIAM 717 Junior (25+) BUCKFIELD ME YAM 25 - DNF BOYER JORDAN 95 Junior (25+) MIAMI FL YAM 28 - DNF BORBA EDILSON 72 Junior (25+) TRUMBULL CT KAW 30 - DNF ADAMS JAMES 34 Senior B/C (40+) LOXLEY AL SUZ 1 - 1 PARHAM ERIC 613 Senior B/C (40+) MIDDLEBURG FL HON 4 - 2 CRAIG DARCY 55 Senior B/C (40+) COOKSTOWN ON KTM 5 - 3 KRESS JAMES 44 Senior B/C (40+) HALEIWA HI YAM 4 - 4 HOY RICHARD 294 Senior B/C (40+) NEWARK OH HON 7 - 5 GINABREDA SAL 243 Senior B/C (40+) VALRICO FL YAM 1 - 6 FASNACHT CHRIS 3 Senior B/C (40+) PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 2 - 7 ZULLO DANIEL 202 Senior B/C (40+) LOXAHATCHEE FL YAM 3 - 8 CAMEJO HENRY 2 Senior B/C (40+) MIAMI FL KAW 7 - 9 ROBINSON CHRISTIAN 957 Senior B/C (40+) GREENVILLE NC YAM 10 - 10 NALDER STEPHEN 120 Senior B/C (40+) SNELLVILLE GA HON 13 - 11 COLLIER TROY 89 Senior B/C (40+) WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ 6 - 12 LOWE DONALD 102 Senior B/C (40+) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 10 - 13 SALZMANN ERAN 36 Senior B/C (40+) SHEFFIELD IL KTM 2 - 14 PAYNE WILLIAM 11 Senior B/C (40+) MURPHY NC KTM 6 - 15 SIMS DARRELL 550 Senior B/C (40+) CLARKESVILLE GA HON 15 - 16 BIGALOW RICK 159 Senior B/C (40+) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 3 - 17 MENDEZ JJ (JERMAINE) 65 Senior B/C (40+) OAK BLUFFS MA KAW DNF 1 18 FORTIN ERIK 5 Senior B/C (40+) SUNRISE FL KTM 17 2 19 HIGGINS ED 32 Senior B/C (40+) COCONUT CREEK FL KAW 12 - 20 VERDON CLAUDE 673 Senior B/C (40+) MILTON VT HON 5 - 21 GOMEZ EDDIE 118 Senior B/C (40+) CLERMONT FL Unk 20 4 22 CYR RON 574 Senior B/C (40+) NEWINGTON CT HON 14 - 23 HANDEL ERIC 13 Senior B/C (40+) BROOKHAVEN NY YAM 14 - 24 DELVALLE JULIO 918 Senior B/C (40+) ORLANDO FL KTM 11 - 25 TATE KEVIN 102/ Senior B/C (40+) ROSWELL GA KAW 23 3 26 CULP-RINALDO SASHA 95 Senior B/C (40+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 9 - 27 MANN FRANK 117 Senior B/C (40+) MARIETTA GA HSK 8 - 28 LOWREY JOHN 1 Senior B/C (40+) TALLAHASSEE FL KTM 8 - DNF CAMPBELL SCOTT 810 Senior B/C (40+) SISSONVILLE WV SUZ 9 - DNF ALLEN CRAIG 49 Senior B/C (40+) LAND O LAKES FL YAM 11 - DNF LONG BILLY 374 Senior B/C (40+) MOBILE AL KAW 12 - DNF MULLER JASON 150 Senior B/C (40+) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 13 - DNF HANCOCK EDDIE 808 Senior B/C (40+) INVERNESS FL KAW 15 - DNF BILLITER STEVE 8 Senior B/C (40+) DADE CITY FL KTM 16 6 - FAIRCLOTH CHRIS 17 Senior B/C (40+) MACON GA YAM 16 7 - JONES MATT 360 Senior B/C (40+) DACULA GA KTM 17 DNF - THIEL DARYL 741 Senior B/C (40+) OVIEDO FL HSK 18 5 - LINGERFELT FRED 602 Senior B/C (40+) CHATTANOOGA TN HON 18 DNF - DENBOW TED 666 Senior B/C (40+) GOSHEN CT KAW 19 10 - FONT HUGO 969 Senior B/C (40+) KISSIMMEE FL YAM 19 13 - FRUIT CRAIG 27/ Senior B/C (40+) HENDERSON KY KTM 20 DNF - GREESON DANIEL 48 Senior B/C (40+) OAKLEY CA KTM 21 8 - OSBORNE DONNIE 16 Senior B/C (40+) GRAYSON GA KAW 22 15 - CAUPP JOHN 250 Senior B/C (40+) XENIA OH YAM DNF 9 - MARSHALL SAM W 275 Senior B/C (40+) MACON GA HON DNF 11 - PRINCE MICHAEL 76 Senior B/C (40+) BELVIDERE IL KAW DNF 12 - CLAYTON LANCE 23 Senior B/C (40+) PARRISH FL HON DNF 14 - BELSOLE BRIAN 568 Senior B/C (40+) MEDINA OH KTM DNF DNF - STEIN JIM 514 Senior B/C (40+) SHELBYVILLE MI KTM DNF DNF - KOZIK MARK 39 Senior B/C (40+) CLIFFORD TWP PA KTM DNF DNF - PHILLIPS RANDY 46 Senior B/C (40+) PARKLAND FL SUZ DNF DNF - GREWE JOHN 70 Masters (50+) ROCKFORD MI KAW DNF - 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Masters (50+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 - 2 CROWN MATT 45 Masters (50+) METAMORA MI KAW 2 - 3 OVELAND PHILLIP 50 Masters (50+) KAMUELA HI HON 4 - 4 BAO JR EDWARD 665 Masters (50+) SHREWSBURY NJ KAW DNF - 5 ADAMS JAMES 34 Masters (50+) LOXLEY AL SUZ 3 - 6 FILIPPI TIM 10 Masters (50+) STERLING IL YAM DNF - 7 LAMBERT JACK 53 Masters (50+) KANSAS CITY MO YAM 6 - 8 EVENER JOE 37 Masters (50+) PATASKALA OH KTM 5 - 9 ALFORD ALLEN 21 Masters (50+) DANVILLE VA SUZ DNF - 10 HIGGINS ED 32 Masters (50+) COCONUT CREEK FL KAW 11 - 11 MAGEE TOM 471 Masters (50+) ORLANDO FL KTM 20 - 12 BIGALOW RICK 159 Masters (50+) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 8 - 13 ALLEN SAM 929 Masters (50+) MARGATE FL KAW 7 - 14 FORTIN ERIK 5 Masters (50+) SUNRISE FL KTM 9 - 15 CAMEJO HENRY 2 Masters (50+) MIAMI FL KAW DNF - 16 THIEL DARYL 741 Masters (50+) OVIEDO FL HSK 21 - 17 BERGERON RAY 790 Masters (50+) GORHAM NH KTM 13 - 18 SVOBODA KIRK 93 Masters (50+) CALLAHAN FL KTM DNF - 19 SIMS DARRELL 550 Masters (50+) CLARKESVILLE GA HON 12 - 20 NAGY ROBERT 052 Masters (50+) BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 19 - 21 LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Masters (50+) BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 10 - 22 MARSHALL SAM W 275 Masters (50+) MACON GA HON DNF - 23 GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 Masters (50+) CHEPACHET RI HON DNF - 24 PETTY STEVE 26 Masters (50+) WAYCROSS GA HON 18 - 25 SOMMER GUENTER 72 Masters (50+) ORLANDO FL YAM 16 - 26 BARNES BRADLEY 97 Masters (50+) FAIRGROVE MI CAN 22 - 27 BURR RAYMOND 770 Masters (50+) WINTER SPRINGS FL SUZ 14 - DNF ALLEN CRAIG 49 Masters (50+) LAND O LAKES FL YAM 15 - DNF LOUDERMILK AL 15 Masters (50+) WEST PALM BEACH FL HON 17 - DNF NEIGHBORS HAROLD 485 Masters (50+) OXFORD MI YAM DNF - DNF ZOCHLING MANFRED 51 Masters (50+) BEAUFORT SC HSK DNF - DNF STEIN JIM 514 Masters (50+) SHELBYVILLE MI KTM DNF - DNF DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc (4-6) Limited GOLDEN CO COB 1 - 1 LEWIS JAIDANN 150 51cc (4-6) Limited LAKELAND FL COB 2 - 2 DERICO COLTON 88 51cc (4-6) Limited DELTONA FL COB 5 - 3 SCOTT TIMOTHY 432 51cc (4-6) Limited HAGERSTOWN MD KTM 8 - 4 CLAY CARTER 876 51cc (4-6) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 3 - 5 STARLING TREVOR 275 51cc (4-6) Limited PANAMA CITY FL KTM 6 - 6 BODIE REED 76 51cc (4-6) Limited PATASKALA OH COB 10 - 7 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 51cc (4-6) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 11 - 8 MCELVAIN TRED 14 51cc (4-6) Limited HAVELOCK NC COB 4 - 9 ROBERTS JAKE 971 51cc (4-6) Limited CLEARWATER FL COB 9 - 10 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 51cc (4-6) Limited PANAMA CITY BEACH FL KTM 14 - 11 BECK JACKSON 951 51cc (4-6) Limited BEL AIR MD KTM 13 - 12 BOLAND BRODY 7 51cc (4-6) Limited HUNTINGTON WV COB 15 - 13 FORST-LUJAN TREVOR 116 51cc (4-6) Limited OTTO NC HON DNF - 14 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 19 51cc (4-6) Limited FORT LAUDERDALE FL COB 7 - DNF FERRY BECKETT 75 51cc (4-6) Limited DADE CITY YAM 12 - DNF CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc (7-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 25 - 1 ADAMS DREW 300 51cc (7-8) Limited CHATTANOOGA TN COB 6 - 2 CANAGUIER WILL 70 51cc (7-8) Limited MARYSVILLE PA COB 1 - 3 MERCURE WILLIAM 411 51cc (7-8) Limited FAYETTEVILLE GA COB 7 - 4 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc (7-8) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 8 - 5 LACHER EMILE 55 51cc (7-8) Limited BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 2 - 6 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc (7-8) Limited PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 5 - 7 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc (7-8) Limited OLD TOWN FL KTM 3 - 8 HARRISON BRENNON 904 51cc (7-8) Limited JACKSONVILLE FL COB 13 - 9 KEIFFER BARRETT 3 51cc (7-8) Limited COLUMBIA PA COB 18 - 10 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 9 51cc (7-8) Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 15 - 11 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 51cc (7-8) Limited FORT LAUDERDALE FL COB 23 - 12 CLAPP RILEY 852 51cc (7-8) Limited AMHERSTBURG ON COB 12 - 13 PALMER TRACE 235 51cc (7-8) Limited HOMOSASSA FL KTM 22 - 14 HARKINS TUCKER 669 51cc (7-8) Limited DIMONDALE MI COB 17 - 15 BARTH BRODY 26 51cc (7-8) Limited SEYMOUR WI KTM 29 - 16 GETZ GRANT 28 51cc (7-8) Limited CHATSWORTH NJ KTM 16 - 17 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 51cc (7-8) Limited FAIRMONT WV COB 14 - 18 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc (7-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA KTM 24 - 19 HAYNES DANNY 36 51cc (7-8) Limited EAST CANTON OH COB 27 - 20 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 51cc (7-8) Limited VERNON ROCKVILLE CT KTM 9 - 21 MICKLE MASON 524 51cc (7-8) Limited LANESBOROUGH MA COB 20 - 22 SHIVES COLTEN 24 51cc (7-8) Limited LAKE PLACID FL KTM 30 - 23 FORD BRAYDEN 54 51cc (7-8) Limited PALM BAY FL COB 10 - 24 FORD BRAXTON 154 51cc (7-8) Limited PALM BAY FL COB 31 - 25 TUCKER WILLIAM 109 51cc (7-8) Limited EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 11 - 26 MORRIS CHARLES 805 51cc (7-8) Limited ROYAL PALM BEACH FL COB 19 - 27 STEWART PARKER 41 51cc (7-8) Limited NEW KENSINGTON PA KTM 28 - 28 EVANS ELIJAH 527 51cc (7-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 26 - 29 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 51cc (7-8) Limited BROAD BROOK CT KTM 21 - 30 BASS WYATT 211 51cc (7-8) Limited CLEVELAND GA KTM 4 - DNF MILLER GRIFFIN 27 51cc (7-8) Limited ZELLWOOD FL COB DNF - DNF JOHNSON BRADYN J 11 65cc (7-9) ORLANDO FL KTM 8 - 1 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PA KTM 5 - 2 THOMAS DIESEL 524/ 65cc (7-9) RAYMOND NE KTM 4 - 3 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc (7-9) CHATTANOOGA TN COB 3 - 4 CANAGUIER WILL 708 65cc (7-9) MARYSVILLE PA HSK 2 - 5 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc (7-9) HAMER SC KTM 4 - 6 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-9) HIDEAWAY TX HSK 1 - 7 MCGRATH WYATT 88 65cc (7-9) BELDENVILLE WI COB 18 1 8 MERCURE WILLIAM 411 65cc (7-9) FAYETTEVILLE GA KTM 3 - 9 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 5 - 10 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 65cc (7-9) DELTONA FL KTM 16 2 11 COLE TYLER 18 65cc (7-9) AUBURNDALE FL KTM 9 - 12 TUCKER MASON 277 65cc (7-9) YORK PA COB 1 - 13 GOLEMBESKI COLT 168 65cc (7-9) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 8 - 14 CASHDOLLAR JAYCE 711 65cc (7-9) GLENMORA LA HSK 13 - 15 LACHER EMILE 55 65cc (7-9) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 7 - 16 RHOM KYLER 10 65cc (7-9) CHARLOTTE NC KTM 6 - 17 KAROLEVITZ BRADY 5 65cc (7-9) CAMBRIDGE MN KTM 6 - 18 BABIN AIDAN 15 65cc (7-9) GONZALES LA KTM 7 - 19 BASS WYATT 211 65cc (7-9) CLEVELAND GA KTM 9 - 20 SCHROEDER EVAN 9 65cc (7-9) HILLIARD OH COB 10 - 21 MCELVAIN TRAPPER 14 65cc (7-9) HAVELOCK NC KTM 12 - 22 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 65cc (7-9) FAIRMONT WV KTM 11 - 23 GOAD ROBBY 213 65cc (7-9) GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL KTM 14 - 24 FLOYD ZY 31 65cc (7-9) PLANT CITY FL KTM 20 3 25 CLAPP RILEY 852 65cc (7-9) KTM 15 - 26 NOTARINO FRANKIE 422 65cc (7-9) DELTONA FL KTM 14 - 27 CRAWFORD LOGAN 101 65cc (7-9) PUNTA GORDA FL KTM 10 - 28 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65cc (7-9) VERNON ROCKVILLE CT KTM 13 - 29 TUCKER WILLIAM 109 65cc (7-9) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 15 - 30 KRAGENBRZING BRAXTON 133 65cc (7-9) ATWATER MN COB DNF 4 31 MOLLET TYLER 20 65cc (7-9) PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM 2 - DNF GETZ JONATHAN 122 65cc (7-9) OLD TOWN FL KAW 11 - DNF WHEATON REECE 734 65cc (7-9) IRWIN PA KTM 12 - DNF MORRIS CHARLES 805 65cc (7-9) ROYAL PALM BEACH FL KAW 16 15 - MCLAUGHLIN NATHAN 112 65cc (7-9) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KTM 17 8 - VAUGHN RAEGAN 815 65cc (7-9) ELIZABETHTOWN IL KTM 17 13 - MARTINEZ MICHAEL 226 65cc (7-9) MIAMI FL KTM 18 12 - BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc (7-9) DECATUR TX KTM 19 6 - PARKER TUFF 28 65cc (7-9) NEWNAN GA KTM 19 9 - MILLER RILEY 957 65cc (7-9) LIZELLA GA KTM 20 11 - DIONNE CONNOR 228 65cc (7-9) COVENTRY CT KTM 21 DNF - KEIFFER BARRETT 3 65cc (7-9) COLUMBIA PA KTM DNF 5 - SHIVES COLTEN 24 65cc (7-9) LAKE PLACID FL KTM DNF 7 - WOHLBERG KOLTEN 595 65cc (7-9) RAYMORE MO KTM DNF 10 - STREET PEYTON 678 65cc (7-9) MARCELLUS MI COB DNF 14 - COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65cc (7-9) FORT LAUDERDALE FL KTM DNF DNF - MICKLE MASON 524 65cc (7-9) LANESBOROUGH MA HSK DNF DNF - COCHRAN CASEY 66 65cc (10-11) ARLINGTON TN COB 1 - 1 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 65cc (10-11) BATTLE GROUND WA HSK 5 - 2 COVELL OWEN 24 65cc (10-11) PLYMOUTH MA KTM 4 - 3 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc (10-11) MAYSVILLE NC KTM 8 - 4 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 65cc (10-11) COLUMBIA PA HSK DNF - 5 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 65cc (10-11) LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ KTM 11 - 6 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (10-11) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 15 - 7 MATOTT CHASE 57 65cc (10-11) PALATKA FL FL KTM 10 - 8 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 65cc (10-11) MILLERSVILLE MD KTM 14 - 9 TROUILLE COLTON 615 65cc (10-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 6 - 10 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc (10-11) MORGAN HILL CA KTM 7 - 11 JANIK KRYSTIAN 127 65cc (10-11) OAK LAWM IL KAW 16 - 12 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc (10-11) RIVERTON UT KTM 12 - 13 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 17 - 14 TUCKER LEO 54 65cc (10-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 19 - 15 MORE TYLER 33 65cc (10-11) N FT MYERS FL KTM 13 - 16 EVANS TALIN 111 65cc (10-11) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 22 - 17 SPIRES ZANE 108 65cc (10-11) NEWBERRY FL KTM 27 - 18 SCHLEGEL TANNER 70 65cc (10-11) SCANDIA MN HSK 18 - 19 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 65cc (10-11) ALTOONA PA KAW 23 - 20 CAUTHEN CALEB 356 65cc (10-11) GROVETOWN GA KTM 24 - 21 SCHNUR ALEX 27 65cc (10-11) BUTLER PA KTM 21 - 22 WADE LUKE 14 65cc (10-11) FORT WORTH TX KTM 25 - 23 COOMBS CADE 174 65cc (10-11) MORGANTOWN WV KTM 26 - 24 BENNICK DAXTON 241 65cc (10-11) MORGANTON NC KTM 2 - DNF FINEIS MARK 105 65cc (10-11) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 3 - DNF RENFRO JORDAN 107 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 9 - DNF WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 65cc (10-11) PICKERINGTON OH KTM 20 - DNF GWYNN RYDER 5 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM DNF - DNF FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 65cc (10-11) YULEE FL KTM DNF - DNF MYERS RANDALL 98 65cc (10-11) BIRDSBORO PA KTM DNF - DNF BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 65cc (10-11) MORGANTOWN WV KTM DNF - DNF BENNICK DAXTON 241 65cc (7-11) MORGANTON NC KTM 1 - 1 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc (7-11) MAYSVILLE NC KTM 2 - 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65cc (7-11) ARLINGTON TN COB 3 - 3 JANIK KRYSTIAN 127 65cc (7-11) OAK LAWM IL KAW 2 - 4 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc (7-11) MORGAN HILL CA KTM 1 - 5 FINEIS MARK 105 65cc (7-11) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 6 - 6 COVELL OWEN 24 65cc (7-11) PLYMOUTH MA KTM 4 - 7 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-11) HIDEAWAY TX HSK 4 - 8 TROUILLE COLTON 615 65cc (7-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 7 - 9 CANAGUIER WILL 708 65cc (7-11) MARYSVILLE PA HSK DNF 2 10 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc (7-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 8 - 11 RENFRO JORDAN 107 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 14 - 12 TUCKER MASON 277 65cc (7-11) YORK PA COB 13 - 13 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (7-11) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 5 - 14 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc (7-11) HAMER SC KTM 10 - 15 MORE TYLER 33 65cc (7-11) N FT MYERS FL KTM 8 - 16 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc (7-11) RIVERTON UT KTM 10 - 17 THOMAS DIESEL 524/ 65cc (7-11) RAYMOND NE KTM 12 - 18 CASHDOLLAR JAYCE 711 65cc (7-11) GLENMORA LA HSK 25 3 19 JOHNSON BRADYN J 11 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 11 - 20 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 65cc (7-11) MILLERSVILLE MD KTM 12 - 21 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 65cc (7-11) LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ KTM 3 - 22 MATOTT CHASE 57 65cc (7-11) PALATKA FL FL KTM 5 - 23 MA BRANDON 106 65cc (7-11) ORANGE CITY FL KTM 18 4 24 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 65cc (7-11) COLUMBIA PA HSK 9 - 25 RHOM KYLER 101 65cc (7-11) CHARLOTTE NC KTM 13 - 26 HARTZ LANDON 92 65cc (7-11) CHELSEA AL KTM 7 - 27 MCGRATH WYATT 88 65cc (7-11) BELDENVILLE WI COB 11 - 28 SPIRES ZANE 108 65cc (7-11) NEWBERRY FL KTM 9 - 29 COLE TYLER 18 65cc (7-11) AUBURNDALE FL KTM 15 - 30 MOLLET TYLER 20 65cc (7-11) PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM 6 - 31 GWYNN RYDER 5 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 14 - DNF MYERS RANDALL 98 65cc (7-11) BIRDSBORO PA KTM 15 - DNF BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 65cc (7-11) BATTLE GROUND WA HSK DNF 1 DNF RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc (7-11) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 16 5 - BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 65cc (7-11) MORGANTOWN WV KTM 16 DNF - BABIN AIDAN 151 65cc (7-11) GONZALES LA KTM 17 6 - SCHLEGEL TANNER 70 65cc (7-11) SCANDIA MN HSK 17 15 - WHEATON REECE 734 65cc (7-11) IRWIN PA KTM 18 12 - JEFFERY NATHAN 51 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 19 7 - KAROLEVITZ BRADY 5/ 65cc (7-11) CAMBRIDGE MN KTM 19 DNF - SCHNUR ALEX 27 65cc (7-11) BUTLER PA KTM 20 13 - WADE LUKE 14 65cc (7-11) FORT WORTH TX KTM 20 DNF - CRAWFORD LOGAN 701 65cc (7-11) PUNTA GORDA FL KTM 21 11 - CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 65cc (7-11) ALTOONA PA KAW 21 16 - TUCKER LEO 54 65cc (7-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 22 8 - EVANS TALIN 111 65cc (7-11) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 22 17 - BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc (7-11) DECATUR TX KTM 23 DNF - HAUGE ADRIAN 190 65cc (7-11) FOREST LAKE MN KTM 23 DNF - CAUTHEN CALEB 356 65cc (7-11) GROVETOWN GA KTM 24 10 - MCLAUGHLIN NATHAN 112 65cc (7-11) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KTM 24 DNF - GOLEMBESKI COLT 168 65cc (7-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 25 9 - COOMBS CADE 174 65cc (7-11) MORGANTOWN WV KTM 26 19 - LONG DALTON 1 65cc (7-11) LEBANON VA KTM 26 DNF - KRAGENBRZING BRAXTON 133 65cc (7-11) ATWATER MN COB 27 14 - WOHLBERG KOLTEN 595 65cc (7-11) RAYMORE MO KTM 27 20 - DIONNE CONNOR 228 65cc (7-11) COVENTRY CT KTM 28 DNF - CORCORAN LUCAS 737 65cc (7-11) YARDLEY PA KTM 28 DNF - FLOYD ZY 31 65cc (7-11) PLANT CITY FL KTM 29 18 - COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65cc (7-11) FORT LAUDERDALE FL KTM DNF DNF - SWOLL JALEK 352 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BELLEVIEW FL HSK 7 - 1 MANN ETHAN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) THE COLONY TX KTM 3 - 2 BIESE CARTER 243 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) APPLETON WI HSK 2 - 3 FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) TULSA OK YAM 8 - 4 GIBBS JOSHUA 37 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA KTM 1 - 5 MUNOZ HARDY 73 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) WESTON FL YAM 9 - 6 NEELY PALMER 77 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) COVINGTON LA KTM 4 - 7 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA KTM 5 - 8 PARK CULLIN 43 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CLERMONT FL YAM 13 - 9 SMITH SLADE 737 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MILTON PA HSK 10 - 10 QUICK CLAY 78 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BURLESON TX KTM 12 - 11 TORRES CRISTOPHER 16 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) EL PASO TX KTM 19 - 12 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LAKE PARK GA Unk 14 - 13 GREESON KYLE 200 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) OAKLEY CA KTM 16 - 14 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 118 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) DENVER NC HSK 29 - 15 GEISTLER JONAH 625 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) NEWARK IL KTM 22 - 16 GRIGG WRISTIN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ASHEVILLE NC YAM 17 - 17 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) OVIEDO FL HSK 15 - 18 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CONCORD NC YAM 6 - 19 HARKINS COLE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) DIMONDALE MI KTM 11 - 20 KEARON IAN 517 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) SANDYSTON NJ YAM 21 - 21 KOZIK TYLER 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CLIFFORD TWP PA KTM 18 - 22 SAVVAS KYLE 50 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MULLICA HILL NJ HSK 25 - 23 FITZPATRICK JOSH 115 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CARTERSVILLE GA HSK 23 - 24 FLEMING NATHAN 368 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 26 - 25 NORTHROP SAM 888 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PIPERSVILLE PA HSK 27 - 26 URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LE?N GA HSK 20 - DNF HUSTON NOLEN 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) SANFORD FL YAM 24 - DNF FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CROSBY TX YAM 28 - DNF BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAPE CORAL FL KTM DNF - - FRYE JARRETT 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM DNF - - ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Jr (9-13) RIVERTON UT KTM 1 - 1 SAMPLES CAMI 54 Girls Jr (9-13) WAXAHACHIE TX KAW 2 - 2 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls Jr (9-13) BAY CITY MI KAW 3 - 3 GASQUE GAELLE 44 Girls Jr (9-13) CAIRO GA KTM 4 - 4 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Girls Jr (9-13) TIMONIUM MD SUZ 5 - 5 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls Jr (9-13) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 7 - 6 GRZECH ZOEE 321 Girls Jr (9-13) VERO BEACH FL KAW 6 - 7 VAUGHN RAEGAN 815 Girls Jr (9-13) ELIZABETHTOWN IL KAW 10 - 8 JOHNSON KOURTNEY 156 Girls Jr (9-13) INDIAN LAND SC YAM 9 - 9 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 Girls Jr (9-13) YULEE FL YAM 8 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 125cc (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main MANN ETHAN 52 125cc (12+) THE COLONY TX KTM 26 - 1 GIBBS JOSHUA 37 125cc (12+) CAIRO GA HON 1 - 2 MUNOZ HARDY 73 125cc (12+) WESTON FL YAM 6 - 3 FLOCK JESSE 67 125cc (12+) TULSA OK YAM 17 - 4 BIESE CARTER 243 125cc (12+) APPLETON WI HSK 7 - 5 CARTER CALEB 86 125cc (12+) LEICESTER NC KTM DNF - 6 PARK CULLIN 143 125cc (12+) CLERMONT FL COB 5 - 7 NEELY PALMER 77 125cc (12+) COVINGTON LA KAW 2 - 8 TRICCO JAKE 527 125cc (12+) COLLINGWOOD ON YAM 12 - 9 LINVILLE GAGE 402 125cc (12+) LAKE PARK GA Unk 13 - 10 QUICK CLAY 78 125cc (12+) BURLESON TX KTM 16 - 11 GEISTLER JONAH 625 125cc (12+) NEWARK IL KTM 4 - 12 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 125cc (12+) OVIEDO FL HSK 21 - 13 JOHNSON TYSON 13 125cc (12+) MANTECA CA Unk 8 - 14 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 125cc (12+) DENVER NC HSK 14 - 15 SMITH SLADE 737 125cc (12+) MILTON PA HSK 22 - 16 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 125cc (12+) CAIRO GA KTM 10 - 17 GRIGG WRISTIN 27 125cc (12+) ASHEVILLE NC YAM 19 - 18 BERTON OTTO 601 125cc (12+) CANYON LAKE CA KTM 24 - 19 YENTZER CHASE 316 125cc (12+) CARLISLE PA KAW 11 - 20 HARKINS COLE 220 125cc (12+) DIMONDALE MI KTM 15 - 21 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 125cc (12+) CONCORD NC YAM 20 - 22 KEARON IAN 517 125cc (12+) SANDYSTON NJ Unk 25 - 23 HUSTON NOLEN 7 125cc (12+) SANFORD FL YAM 29 - 24 SAVVAS KYLE 50 125cc (12+) MULLICA HILL NJ HSK 18 - 25 GIPE LOGAN 6 125cc (12+) NEWVILLE PA KTM DNF - 26 BUONEMANI JAKE 43 125cc (12+) BROOKSVILLE FL HSK 27 - 27 HOWARD BLAIR 418 125cc (12+) BELLEVIEW FL YAM 23 - 28 SMALL CONNOR 912 125cc (12+) EDISON NJ KTM 28 - 29 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 125cc (12+) XENIA OH YAM DNF - 30 SWOLL JALEK 352 125cc (12+) BELLEVIEW FL SUZ 3 - DNF FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN 12 125cc (12+) CROSBY TX YAM 9 - DNF BOYE LOGAN 124 125cc (12+) CAPE CORAL FL KTM DNF - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main CROWN JOEY 335 250 A METAMORA MI KAW 4 - 1 BAILEY JORDAN 133 250 A ORLANDO FL HSK 10 - 2 HARTRANFT BRANDON 402 250 A BRICK NJ YAM 7 - 3 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 250 A WALNUT HILL IL YAM 13 - 4 COOPER JUSTIN 91 250 A COLD SPRING HARBOR NY YAM 2 - 5 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 A COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 1 - 6 LOPES ENZO 16 250 A WILDOMAR CA KTM 8 - 7 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 250 A ROCHESTER MA KAW 5 - 8 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 A TOPEKA KS KTM 20 - 9 FLEMING WILSON 747 250 A CAIRO GA YAM 17 - 10 BOLINGER DYLAN 232 250 A CORONA CA YAM 21 - 11 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 250 A MT MARION NY YAM 23 - 12 MITCHELL JYIRE 196 250 A HAMER SC YAM 14 - 13 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 250 A ROSAMOND CA KAW 11 - 14 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 250 A TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 6 - 15 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 A WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 - 16 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 9 - 17 BALLARD SEAN 964 250 A WHITNEY POINT NY KTM 18 - 18 FERNANDEZ JOSE 13 250 A CROSBY TX KTM 24 - 19 ASTUDILLO JASON 369 250 A GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 25 - 20 CAGNO ROCKY 53 250 A EAST BRUNSWICK NJ YAM 16 - 21 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 250 A HOWELL NJ HON 27 - 22 WARNER CODY 26 250 A OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 28 - 23 PENENO FRANKIE 192 250 A PEARL RIVER NY YAM 22 - 24 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 250 A TWO HARBORS MN HON 26 - 25 HAWTHORNE FOSTER 302 250 A INGLIS FL KTM 29 - 26 HOLLINRAKE DAVID 126 250 A FAIRHAVEN MA KTM 12 - DNF GORDON CARTER 51 250 A MATTOON IL YAM 15 - DNF FASNACHT KYLIE 1 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 19 - DNF WYATT JOSHUA 115 250 A ASHEVILLE NC YAM 30 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main NEESE LUKE 125 250 B Limited JAMESTOWN NC YAM 15 - 1 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B Limited WHITEHALL MT KTM 2 - 2 HAMMAKER SETH 510 250 B Limited BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 4 - 3 FEGERT TREY 9 250 B Limited FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 6 - 4 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B Limited TITUSVILLE FL YAM 3 - 5 CARTER CALEB 86 250 B Limited LEICESTER NC KTM 1 - 6 HEFNER HAYDEN 273 250 B Limited TAYLORSVILLE NC KTM 12 - 7 TAIT JOE 231 250 B Limited WILTON CT YAM 8 - 8 CUSIMANO SAL 39 250 B Limited WEST CREEK NJ YAM 11 - 9 COZADD AUSTIN 138 250 B Limited ALACHUA FL SUZ 21 - 10 GUTIERRES GABE 49 250 B Limited CONCORD MA KTM 5 - 11 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 250 B Limited DOVER FL YAM 9 - 12 MATAMOROS GERHARD 10 250 B Limited OVIEDO FL YAM 14 - 13 BUSTAMANTE NIKOLAS 310 250 B Limited CAIRO GA YAM 24 - 14 HODGES HANNAH 172 250 B Limited DELAND FL KAW 7 - 15 CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 250 B Limited ORANGEVALE CA YAM 13 - 16 CORMIER BRYAN 727 250 B Limited SAINT-JOSEPH DE BEAU QC YAM 25 - 17 WILSON COLE 109 250 B Limited UXBRIDGE ON HSK 18 - 18 CARR TYLER 23 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ YAM 20 - 19 OGRODNICK REILLY 59 250 B Limited BENTONVILLE AR YAM 17 - 20 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B Limited GARDEN CITY KS KTM 27 - 21 PRUETT CALEB 57 250 B Limited AYLETT VA HON 26 - 22 HARLEY COLE 100 250 B Limited DELTONA FL HON 22 - 23 MILLER BROCK 626 250 B Limited CLARKESVILLE GA HON 19 - 24 FUGUET NICHOLAS 49/ 250 B Limited PORT ORANGE FL KTM 28 - 25 QUICK CLAY 78 250 B Limited BURLESON TX KTM 10 - DNF HADLOW JAXON 36 250 B Limited CAIRO GA Unk 16 - DNF HILL KEVIN 205 250 B Limited RINDGE NH YAM 23 - DNF CASEY TY 132 250 B Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF - DNF HARKINS COLE 220 250 B Limited DIMONDALE MI KTM DNF - DNF COSTOS CHAD 101 250 B Limited LANCASTER MA YAM DNF - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 250 C Jr. (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C Jr. (12-17) CADDO MILLS TX YAM 9 - 1 FORTUNE CONNOR 185 250 C Jr. (12-17) PORT ORANGE FL YAM 1 - 2 DARRELL ZAMAIR 951 250 C Jr. (12-17) SMITHS FL KAW 6 - 3 HOLBROOK CODY 15 250 C Jr. (12-17) MCLEANSVILLE NC YAM 16 - 4 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 250 C Jr. (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ YAM 3 - 5 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C Jr. (12-17) SHARPSBURG GA KAW 5 - 6 DREWES JARRETT 20 250 C Jr. (12-17) SEMINOLE FL YAM 15 - 7 FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C Jr. (12-17) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 10 - 8 KENNY BRADLEY 89 250 C Jr. (12-17) WEST CHESTER PA KTM DNF - 9 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 250 C Jr. (12-17) PALM COAST FL KTM 2 - 10 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 C Jr. (12-17) CLINTON PA KAW 30 - 11 FOSTER SMITH 111 250 C Jr. (12-17) TRINITY NC KAW 7 - 12 MARTINEZ CARLOS 52 250 C Jr. (12-17) WESTON FL KTM 19 - 13 PIXTON DAREK 219 250 C Jr. (12-17) NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL SUZ 12 - 14 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C Jr. (12-17) APOPKA FL KTM 14 - 15 MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C Jr. (12-17) VALRICO FL KAW 8 - 16 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 250 C Jr. (12-17) OBRIEN FL HON 22 - 17 DE KEYREL MASON 54 250 C Jr. (12-17) WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 17 - 18 ROVERS GREGERY 50 250 C Jr. (12-17) ROCKWOOD ON YAM 20 - 19 HAM MARIO 142 250 C Jr. (12-17) WESTON FL KTM 13 - 20 MYERS TYLER 88 250 C Jr. (12-17) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ YAM DNF - 21 MCGUIRE PARKER 225 250 C Jr. (12-17) SAINT JONHS FL YAM 25 - 22 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 C Jr. (12-17) CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 11 - 23 HOWARD BLAIR 418 250 C Jr. (12-17) BELLEVIEW FL YAM 18 - 24 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 250 C Jr. (12-17) XENIA OH YAM 27 - 25 PEAVY ELLIOTT 753 250 C Jr. (12-17) CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 23 - 26 CASTO COLE 322 250 C Jr. (12-17) THORNVILLE OH YAM 21 - 27 BURKHOLDER BRENTON 241 250 C Jr. (12-17) GLEN MILLS PA SUZ DNF - 28 RASSA JAKE 103 250 C Jr. (12-17) FOREST HILL MD SUZ 4 - 29 LUCKETT LOUIS 85 250 C Jr. (12-17) DELAND FL HON 29 - 30 MULLER JASON 150 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 24 - DNF MULLER CHASE 151 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 26 - DNF JACOBS SEAN 175 250 C Jr. (12-17) PARIS TN YAM 28 - DNF BLACKWELDER BRADEN 14 250 C Jr. (12-17) DELAND FL KTM 31 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C Limited CADDO MILLS TX YAM 4 - 1 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 1 - 2 SCAVINO GIAN LUCA 37 250 C Limited BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 7 - 3 JOHNSON ADAM 77 250 C Limited TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 3 - 4 FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C Limited ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 21 - 5 HOLBROOK CODY 15 250 C Limited MCLEANSVILLE NC YAM 27 - 6 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 28 250 C Limited MIAMI FL SUZ 13 - 7 MEYER MASON 32 250 C Limited SPRING CHURCH PA YAM 9 - 8 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 C Limited CLINTON PA KAW 8 - 9 BIONDI FRANKIE 358 250 C Limited WADING RIVER NY KAW 26 - 10 FORTUNE CONNOR 185 250 C Limited PORT ORANGE FL YAM 2 - 11 PIXTON DAREK 219 250 C Limited NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL SUZ 11 - 12 MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C Limited VALRICO FL KAW 12 - 13 KENNY BRADLEY 89 250 C Limited WEST CHESTER PA KTM 31 - 14 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 250 C Limited OBRIEN FL HON 10 - 15 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 C Limited ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 18 - 16 NESEMEIER LUKE 14 250 C Limited ELLIJAY GA HON 20 - 17 THIRNBECK ROSS 19 250 C Limited OMEMEE ON KAW 19 - 18 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 C Limited CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 22 - 19 HOWARD BLAIR 418 250 C Limited BELLEVIEW FL YAM 17 - 20 CUNNINGHAM BENJAMIN 501 250 C Limited BRIDGEPORT WV KAW 28 - 21 MYERS TYLER 88 250 C Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ YAM DNF - 22 PEAVY ELLIOTT 753 250 C Limited CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 24 - 23 CASTO COLE 322 250 C Limited THORNVILLE OH YAM 14 - 24 FREEMAN NOAH 698 250 C Limited JEFFERSON GA YAM 30 - 25 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C Limited APOPKA FL KTM 29 - 26 MCGUIRE PARKER 225 250 C Limited SAINT JONHS FL YAM 25 - 27 ROSA CHRISTIAN 121 250 C Limited PALM COAST FL KTM 32 - 28 DARRELL ZAMAIR 951 250 C Limited SMITHS FL KAW 5 - DNF VALDEZ JACK 14x 250 C Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 6 - DNF MOORE BRANDON 4 250 C Limited JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 15 - DNF PHIPPS DREW 53 250 C Limited MILL SHOALS IL YAM 16 - DNF ROWE MASON 27 250 C Limited AU KTM 23 - DNF THOMAS BAILEY 55 250 C Limited PONCE INLET FL KAW DNF - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main JOHNSON ADAM 77 450 C TALLAHASSEE FL YAM 9 - 1 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 450 C DESTIN FL KAW 7 - 2 MEYER MASON 32 450 C SPRING CHURCH PA YAM 2 - 3 RASSA JAKE 103 450 C FOREST HILL MD SUZ 2 - 4 MEYER TYSEN 128 450 C JUPITER FL KTM 4 - 5 TINARI DOMINICK 31 450 C WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM 29 2 6 MOLINA ANGELO 852 450 C DAVISON MI YAM 3 - 7 PEAVY BRANDON 754 450 C CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 30 1 8 JOHNSON JR CHADWICK 310 450 C WINTER HAVEN FL YAM 6 - 9 FORTUNE CONNOR 185 450 C PORT ORANGE FL YAM 1 - 10 SMITH JUSTIN 333 450 C OAKLAND PARK FL HON 8 - 11 COOK GEORGE 5 450 C SCITUATE MA KTM 5 - 12 MARTINEZ CARLOS 52 450 C WESTON FL KTM 15 - 13 HOLBROOK CODY 15 450 C MCLEANSVILLE NC YAM 7 - 14 GOMEZ GABRIEL 181 450 C CLERMONT FL HON 12 - 15 MOORE BRANDON 004 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 3 - 16 GAST ROBERT 303 450 C DELAND FL KTM 8 - 17 FOSTER SMITH 111 450 C TRINITY NC KAW 5 - 18 FOSTER PIERCE 161 450 C WAPPIMGERS FALLS NY KAW 4 - 19 HERRING KORY 920 450 C DELAND FL KTM 6 - 20 GARCIA ROLANDO 864 450 C DUNDEE FL KAW 10 - 21 HAM MARIO 142 450 C WESTON FL KTM 14 - 22 MONTANTI JOEY 18 450 C SEWARD PA SUZ 9 - 23 OSBORNE LANDON 16 450 C GRAYSON GA HON 15 - 24 LAFON DEREK 3 450 C PALM BAY FL HON 17 3 25 WARD STEPHEN 11 450 C ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 11 - 26 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 450 C PALM COAST FL KTM 1 - 27 KEESEE KYLE 313 450 C PALM BAY FL YAM 13 - 28 MONTALEZA CHRISTIAN 155 450 C HAMER SC HON 14 - 29 LOAIZA ISRAEL 17 450 C SOUTH OF THE BORDER SC HON 12 - 30 PICCIUTO ANDREW 50 450 C NORTH PORT FL KTM 10 - 31 FLYNN NATE 112 450 C ORLANDO FL HON 11 - 32 EVENER TAYLOR 37x 450 C PATASKALA OH KTM 19 4 33 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 450 C THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 13 - DNF POVALL ANDREW 229 450 C LAGRANGEVILLE NY YAM 16 6 - TRUMPOWER JADEN 451 450 C EL DORADO KS HON 16 DNF - FUSCO MATT 12 450 C MENTOR OH KTM 17 5 - WATSON BRETT 164 450 C COLTON NY HON 18 16 - PERDUE AUSTIN 386 450 C DEBARY FL KAW 18 20 - JACOBS SEAN 175 450 C PARIS TN YAM 19 22 - PEAVY ELLIOTT 753 450 C CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 20 8 - MANGANO MATTHEW 81 450 C MEDINA OH KAW 20 12 - MASON TYLER 925 450 C WHITBY ON KTM 21 7 - SCHMIDT TYLER 117 450 C JACKSON NJ SUZ 21 18 - MILLAR MATTHEW 1 450 C FRANKFORD ON YAM 22 9 - WILEY JERMAINE 25 450 C GAINESVILLE GA KAW 22 DNF - MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 450 C PRESTON CT HON 23 10 - WHEATON JEFF 347 450 C IRWIN PA KAW 23 DNF - FRANCO SANTIAGO 211 450 C WEST PALM BCH FL KAW 24 17 - CARLE DAKOTA 137 450 C WINDSOR ME KTM 24 DNF - DESANTI JOSEPH 298 450 C PLANTATION FL YAM 25 11 - WARD CLAYTON 120 450 C LEHIGH ACRES FL SUZ 25 DNF - HAMILTON SHANE 121 450 C KEY LARGO FL YAM 26 14 - PEREZ SEBASTIAN 33 450 C GAITHERSBURG MD YAM 26 DNF - SASSEN JAMES 28 450 C KAILUA HI SUZ 27 15 - CALEBAUGH KEVIN 223 450 C PERRY HALL MD HON 27 DNF - ALBERTSON DAVID 71 450 C HAMMONTON NJ YAM 28 19 - ARTEAGA JUAN 13 450 C CAIRO GA KTM 28 DNF - SOUZA RICARDO 51 450 C HALLANDALE BEACH FL YAM 29 DNF - CATRONIO BROCK 225 450 C DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ DNF 13 - DIXON KENNETH 413 450 C WADSWORTH OH HON DNF 21 - THOMAS BAILEY 55 450 C PONCE INLET FL KAW DNF DNF - BORBA EDILSON 72 450 C TRUMBULL CT KAW DNF DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 51cc (4-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main ADAMS DREW 300 51cc (4-8) Limited CHATTANOOGA TN COB 1 - 1 MERCURE WILLIAM 411 51cc (4-8) Limited FAYETTEVILLE GA COB 5 - 2 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc (4-8) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 - 3 LACHER EMILE 55 51cc (4-8) Limited BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 7 - 4 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc (4-8) Limited PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 4 - 5 BASS WYATT 211 51cc (4-8) Limited CLEVELAND GA KTM 6 - 6 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 9 51cc (4-8) Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 15 - 7 BARTH BRODY 26 51cc (4-8) Limited SEYMOUR WI KTM 14 - 8 HARKINS TUCKER 669 51cc (4-8) Limited DIMONDALE MI COB 16 - 9 PALMER TRACE 235 51cc (4-8) Limited HOMOSASSA FL KTM 10 - 10 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 51cc (4-8) Limited FORT LAUDERDALE FL COB 11 - 11 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc (4-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA KTM 19 - 12 TUCKER WILLIAM 109 51cc (4-8) Limited EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 23 - 13 FORD BRAYDEN 54 51cc (4-8) Limited PALM BAY FL COB 13 - 14 GETZ GRANT 28 51cc (4-8) Limited CHATSWORTH NJ KTM 24 - 15 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc (4-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 3 - 16 SHIVES COLTEN 24 51cc (4-8) Limited LAKE PLACID FL KTM 21 - 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 51cc (4-8) Limited VERNON ROCKVILLE CT KTM 17 - 18 MICKLE MASON 524 51cc (4-8) Limited LANESBOROUGH MA COB 20 - 19 FORD BRAXTON 154 51cc (4-8) Limited PALM BAY FL COB 30 - 20 CLAPP RILEY 852 51cc (4-8) Limited AMHERSTBURG ON COB 18 - 21 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 51cc (4-8) Limited FAIRMONT WV COB 12 - 22 HAYNES DANNY 36 51cc (4-8) Limited EAST CANTON OH COB 25 - 23 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 51cc (4-8) Limited BROAD BROOK CT KTM 27 - 24 ROBERTS JAKE 971 51cc (4-8) Limited CLEARWATER FL COB 29 - 25 EVANS ELIJAH 527 51cc (4-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 26 - 26 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 51cc (4-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 31 - 27 STEWART PARKER 41 51cc (4-8) Limited NEW KENSINGTON PA KTM 32 - 28 MILLER GRIFFIN 27 51cc (4-8) Limited ZELLWOOD FL COB DNF - 29 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc (4-8) Limited OLD TOWN FL KTM 8 - DNF HARRISON BRENNON 904 51cc (4-8) Limited JACKSONVILLE FL COB 9 - DNF DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc (4-8) Limited GOLDEN CO COB 22 - DNF COMERFORD BRAYDAN 19 51cc (4-8) Limited FORT LAUDERDALE FL COB 28 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 85cc (9-11) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-11) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 2 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-11) POCATELLO ID KAW 4 - 3 BENNICK DAXTON 241 85cc (9-11) MORGANTON NC KTM 4 - 4 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc (9-11) OAK LAWM IL KAW 9 - 5 SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc (9-11) CAIRO GA KTM 6 - 6 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-11) ARLINGTON TN SUZ 2 - 7 NAECKER MASON 215 85cc (9-11) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 5 - 8 SMITH GARYSON 67 85cc (9-11) CUMMING GA KTM 8 - 9 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 85cc (9-11) ALMONT MI KAW 5 - 10 REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-11) APPLING GA SUZ 3 - 11 DICKENS AIDAN 100/ 85cc (9-11) SKIPPERS VA SUZ 8 - 12 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc (9-11) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 1 - 13 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85cc (9-11) JERMYN PA SUZ 7 - 14 BEST LOGAN 206 85cc (9-11) MAYSVILLE NC YAM 7 - 15 TROUILLE COLTON 615 85cc (9-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 9 - 16 COVELL OWEN 24 85cc (9-11) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 3 - 17 POWELL THOR 15 85cc (9-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 19 1 18 TUCKER MASON 277 85cc (9-11) YORK PA SUZ 10 - 19 MCGRATH WYATT 38 85cc (9-11) BELDENVILLE WI KAW 14 - 20 MATOTT CHASE 57 85cc (9-11) PALATKA FL FL KTM 16 2 21 MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-11) BUTLER PA SUZ 15 - 22 STALLING JUSTIN 31 85cc (9-11) NEWARK OH HSK 12 - 23 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc (9-11) BRANTFORD ON SUZ 11 - 24 CRISP PEYTON 54 85cc (9-11) SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 - 25 RHOM KYLER 101 85cc (9-11) CHARLOTTE NC KTM 11 - 26 MOCK NATHAN 725 85cc (9-11) HOPEWELL OH KTM 13 - 27 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 20 3 28 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 85cc (9-11) TIMONIUM MD SUZ 18 4 29 PEPIN GAGE 74 85cc (9-11) MIMS FL KAW 15 - 30 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 85cc (9-11) DELTONA FL SUZ 14 - 31 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 85cc (9-11) COLUMBIA PA KAW 12 - 32 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 85cc (9-11) LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ KAW 6 - DNF RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL YAM 10 - DNF CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 85cc (9-11) ALTOONA PA KAW 16 9 - SANDOVAL QUENTIN 100 85cc (9-11) DADE CITY FL KTM 17 5 - REITZ RYDER 711 85cc (9-11) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 17 6 - WEINGARTEN ANDREW 308 85cc (9-11) COBLESKILL NY HSK 18 13 - WHEATON REECE 734 85cc (9-11) IRWIN PA KTM 19 7 - WEINGARTEN LANDRY 208 85cc (9-11) COBLESKILL NY KAW 20 10 - SCHLEGEL TANNER 70 85cc (9-11) SCANDIA MN KTM 21 12 - HAUGE ADRIAN 190 85cc (9-11) FOREST LAKE MN YAM 21 DNF - WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 85cc (9-11) PICKERINGTON OH KTM 22 8 - GARDNER RYAN 991 85cc (9-11) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 22 11 - SANDOVAL MITCHELL 722 85cc (9-11) KISSIMMEE FL KTM 23 DNF - BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 85cc (9-11) MORGANTOWN WV KTM DNF DNF - MYERS RANDALL 98 85cc (9-11) BIRDSBORO PA KTM DNF DNF - GWYNN RYDER 5 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL SUZ DNF DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 1 FERRY EVAN 75 85cc (9-12) DADE CITY FL KAW 4 - 2 SHELLY BRYCE 34 85cc (9-12) TELFORD PA HSK 2 - 3 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 85cc (9-12) BAYSIDE NY KAW 12 - 4 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-12) POCATELLO ID KAW 7 - 5 WELCH THOMAS 98 85cc (9-12) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 14 - 6 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc (9-12) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 7 - 8 SHIVE AYDEN 731 85cc (9-12) DADE CITY FL KTM 6 - 9 SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc (9-12) CAIRO GA KTM 9 - 10 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc (9-12) AVON OH KTM 6 - 11 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 85cc (9-12) CLERMONT FL KAW 8 - 12 HUDSON HAMDEN 88/ 85cc (9-12) DANVILLE VA YAM 4 - 13 STARLING TRENT 276 85cc (9-12) PANAMA CITY FL KTM 10 - 14 SMITH GARYSON 67 85cc (9-12) CUMMING GA KTM 3 - 15 DICKENS AIDAN 100/ 85cc (9-12) SKIPPERS VA SUZ 13 - 16 POLITO KADEN 224 85cc (9-12) BURNS HARBOR IN HSK 15 - 17 SKAALERUD CAMERON 229 85cc (9-12) WACONIA MN KAW 11 - 18 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 85cc (9-12) MARYSVILLE PA SUZ 12 - 19 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85cc (9-12) JERMYN PA SUZ 16 1 20 COCHRAN RAGAN 49 85cc (9-12) MACON GA KTM 15 - 21 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc (9-12) BRANTFORD ON SUZ 10 - 22 NAECKER MASON 215 85cc (9-12) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 5 - 23 COLIP TREVOR 74 85cc (9-12) NEW PALESTINE IN KTM 5 - 24 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 85cc (9-12) MIAMI FL SUZ 17 2 25 CROSS KASHON 201 85cc (9-12) UNION BEACH NJ KAW 18 3 26 REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-12) APPLING GA SUZ 8 - 27 CLARK LUKE 222 85cc (9-12) VALPARAISO IN KAW 14 - 28 CRISP PEYTON 54 85cc (9-12) SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 11 - 29 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 85cc (9-12) ALMONT MI KAW 9 - 30 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 85cc (9-12) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 13 - 31 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc (9-12) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 - DNF BIESE JORDAN 228 85cc (9-12) APPLETON WI HSK 3 - DNF MILLER JORDAN 764 85cc (9-12) MONTGOMERY TX HSK 19 4 DNF MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-12) BUTLER PA SUZ 16 7 - CURRY ASHTON 114 85cc (9-12) VENICE FL KTM 17 15 - WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 85cc (9-12) PICKERINGTON OH KTM 18 DNF - SMITH BLAKE 77 85cc (9-12) GAINESVILLE GA KTM 19 10 - SANDOVAL QUENTIN 100 85cc (9-12) DADE CITY FL KTM 20 16 - FASNACHT LAYTON 84 85cc (9-12) FORT PIERCE FL KAW 20 18 - MA BRANDON 106 85cc (9-12) ORANGE CITY FL KTM 21 9 - FLEMING RYAN 362 85cc (9-12) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 21 12 - REITZ RYDER 711 85cc (9-12) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 22 17 - GARDNER RYAN 991 85cc (9-12) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 22 19 - FALARDEAUX LOUIE 28 85cc (9-12) NEW RICHMOND WI KTM 23 11 - BURROWS LAZAI 41 85cc (9-12) HAMILTON FL KAW 23 20 - PITTMAN ADEN 488 85cc (9-12) MILLEDGEVILLE GA KTM 24 21 - MOCK NATHAN 725 85cc (9-12) HOPEWELL OH KTM 25 14 - KREIMEIER BROCK 144 85cc (9-12) DEBARY FL KTM 26 13 - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc (9-12) NEWARK IL KTM 27 8 - JACOBSEN JESSE 999 85cc (9-12) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 28 6 - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 85cc (9-12) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF 5 - PEDEN JOHNNY 88 85cc (9-12) GLASGOW KY KTM DNF 22 - BRASWELL CADEN 2 85cc (9-12) SHALIMAR FL SUZ DNF DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: College (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 College (16-24) CAIRO GA YAM 1 - 1 SWENSON DREW 31 College (16-24) SEMINOLE FL YAM 17 - 2 WARREN PERRY 3 College (16-24) PLYMOUTH FL YAM 8 - 3 STANG DEVIN 18 College (16-24) SHAKOPEE MN YAM 30 - 4 DEMASTRY LEO 609 College (16-24) LANCASTER OH YAM 21 - 5 HESS NICK 30 College (16-24) BALDWIN MD KTM 2 - 6 TATE GREYE 14 College (16-24) BUFORD GA KAW 7 - 7 WILSON COLE 109 College (16-24) UXBRIDGE ON HSK 16 - 8 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 College (16-24) STAMFORD CT SUZ 31 - 9 FUGUET NICHOLAS 49/ College (16-24) PORT ORANGE FL KTM 3 - 10 DE KEYREL KALEB 51 College (16-24) WHITE BEAR LAKE MN KAW 5 - 11 FISCHER SETH 37 College (16-24) NEW PRAGUE MN KTM 12 - 12 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 College (16-24) SENOIA GA KAW DNF - 13 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 College (16-24) TWO HARBORS MN HON 14 - 14 AYRE OLIVER 217 College (16-24) CHESTERFIELD SC YAM 15 - 15 JOHNSON TYSON 13 College (16-24) MANTECA CA KTM 19 - 16 BUSTAMANTE NIKOLAS 310 College (16-24) CAIRO GA YAM 11 - 17 BEAR AUSTIN 944 College (16-24) COLUMBIA PA HSK 18 - 18 TAIT JOE 23 College (16-24) WILTON CT YAM 6 - 19 PENENO FRANKIE 192 College (16-24) PEARL RIVER NY YAM 13 - 20 KELLER JR GORDON 42 College (16-24) SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA KTM 10 - 21 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 28 College (16-24) MIAMI FL SUZ 20 - 22 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 College (16-24) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 26 - 23 FASNACHT CHASE 38 College (16-24) PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 4 - 24 WOODGER COLE 519 College (16-24) GRANVILLE MA HON 24 - 25 CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 College (16-24) MIAMI FL KAW 23 - 26 DESENA CAMERON 222 College (16-24) NEWINGTON CT YAM 29 - 27 PERDUE AUSTIN 386 College (16-24) DEBARY FL KAW 27 - 28 PRINCE MICHAEL 67 College (16-24) BELVIDERE IL YAM 25 - 29 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 College (16-24) FELLSMERE FL YAM 9 - DNF PRESTON SETH 67x College (16-24) LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 22 - DNF MANGANO MATTHEW 81 College (16-24) MEDINA OH KAW 28 - DNF CASEY TY 132 College (16-24) SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: Girls Sr (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main CANFIELD JAZZMYN 46 Girls Sr (12-16) JASPER FL YAM 2 - 1 STEEDE KORIE 140 Girls Sr (12-16) CAIRO GA KTM 3 - 2 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls Sr (12-16) CLAYTON NC YAM 1 - 3 JEFFERY JESSICA 121 Girls Sr (12-16) ORLANDO FL KTM 4 - 4 CONTOPOULO ISABELLA 162 Girls Sr (12-16) HOMOSASSA FL KTM 5 - 5 STRONG LARISSA 418 Girls Sr (12-16) PELION SC HON 6 - 6 WEINGARTEN PAIGE 19 Girls Sr (12-16) COBLESKILL NY KAW DNF - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main REYNOLDS JETT 79 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 1 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CULLODEN GA SUZ 4 - 2 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) AVON OH KTM 6 - 3 FERRY EVAN 75 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DADE CITY FL KAW 5 - 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DESTIN FL KTM 3 - 5 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) TELFORD PA HSK 3 - 6 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 9 - 7 BIESE JORDAN 228 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) APPLETON WI HSK 2 - 8 STONE MARK, JR. 42 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HOUSTON TX YAM 5 - 9 COLIP TREVOR 74 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEW PALESTINE IN KTM 14 - 10 LAYTON HUNTER 60 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CULLODEN GA KTM 8 - 11 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWNAN GA SUZ 6 - 12 PRINCE CHASE 37 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PETERSBURG TN KTM 11 - 13 SHIVE AYDEN 731 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DADE CITY FL KTM 7 - 14 SCOTT DANIEL 9 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DENVER NC KAW 4 - 15 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 13 - 16 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 20 1 17 POLITO KADEN 224 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BURNS HARBOR IN HSK 17 2 18 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CLERMONT FL KAW 12 - 19 CLANCY BAYLEY 36 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MARAYLA AU YAM 22 3 20 TRICCO LUKE 52 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) COLLINGWOOD ON HON 1 - 21 RUSSELL CODY 95 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CLERMONT FL HSK 14 - 22 SKAALERUD CAMERON 229 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WACONIA MN KAW 10 - 23 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 13 - 24 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) SCANDIA MN KTM 8 - 25 HUDSON HAMDEN 88/ Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DANVILLE VA YAM 15 - 26 NELSON TREVIN 252 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) EYOTA MN KAW 10 - 27 MILLER JORDAN 764 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MONTGOMERY TX HSK 12 - 28 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MARYSVILLE PA SUZ 9 - 29 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 23 4 30 STARLING TRENT 276 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PANAMA CITY FL KTM 7 - 31 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 1 - DNF CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) YARDLEY PA KTM 11 - DNF GUDIEL JOSE 881 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CULLODEN GA KAW 15 - DNF GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWARK IL KTM 16 8 - MCKIE JEREMY 20 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BELOEIL QC KTM 16 DNF - SMITH BLAKE 77 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) GAINESVILLE GA KTM 17 11 - FLEMING RYAN 362 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 18 7 - COCHRAN RAGAN 49 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MACON GA KTM 18 DNF - HILTON TYLER 133 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PORT RICHEY FL HSK 19 6 - SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CENTRAL SC KTM 19 DNF - CLARK LUKE 222 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VALPARAISO IN KAW 20 9 - FALARDEAUX LOUIE 28 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEW RICHMOND WI KTM 21 DNF - HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MIAMI FL SUZ 21 DNF - DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WEATHERFORD TX YAM 22 12 - MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 23 5 - BRASWELL CADEN 2 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) SHALIMAR FL SUZ 24 DNF - KREIMEIER BROCK 144 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DEBARY FL KTM 24 DNF - GARCIA MAGANA LUIS BERNARDO 14 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CAIRO GA HSK 25 DNF - SCOTT CALEB 445 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) FALLING WATERS WV HON 25 DNF - CURRY ASHTON 114 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VENICE FL KTM 26 13 - BURROWS LAZAI 941 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HAMILTON FL KAW DNF 10 - SAMPLES CAMI 54 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WAXAHACHIE TX KAW DNF DNF - PEDEN JOHNNY 88 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) GLASGOW KY KTM DNF DNF - MULLER JAX 152 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNF DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2017 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/12/2017 Daytona, FL Class: Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 - 1 KESSLER JACE 51 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) EAGLE MI HSK 3 - 2 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CULLODEN GA SUZ 5 - 3 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) TELFORD PA HSK 14 - 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DESTIN FL KTM 7 - 5 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 29 - 6 STONE MARK, JR. 42 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HOUSTON TX YAM 20 - 7 PRINCE CHASE 37 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PETERSBURG TN KTM 11 - 8 EVANS GREGORY 104 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 17 - 9 ADAMS BRYCE 77 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WEST SPRINGFIELD PA HSK 12 - 10 SCOTT DANIEL 9 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DENVER NC KAW 6 - 11 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEWNAN GA SUZ 8 - 12 LAYTON HUNTER 60 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CULLODEN GA KTM 13 - 13 HUDSON HAMDEN 88/ Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DANVILLE VA YAM 22 - 14 NELSON TREVIN 252 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) EYOTA MN KAW 19 - 15 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 15 - 16 SPATAFORE MADDAX 116 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL KTM 18 - 17 TRICCO LUKE 52 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) COLLINGWOOD ON HON 16 - 18 HOFFMAN GARRETT 624 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WHITEFORD MD SUZ 10 - 19 CUNHA DYLAN 155 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MODESTO CA HON 21