Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main KNIFFING KAEDEN 85 125cc ESCONDIDO CA KTM 2 -   1 PARK CULLIN 43 125cc CLERMONT FL YAM 1 -   2 LINVILLE GAGE 402 125cc LAKE PARK GA KTM 3 -   3 SMITH SLADE 737 125cc GAUTENG OS KTM 5 -   4 YENTZER CHASE 316 125cc CARLISLE PA KTM 4 -   5 TIJERO AIDEN 587 125cc RIPON CA KTM 1 -   6 EVANS TYLER 58 125cc HAW RIVER NC YAM 7 -   7 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125cc WATERFORD MI YAM 13 -   8 MALEY TREVOR 71 125cc NORTH CANTON OH KTM 3 -   9 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 125cc HANOVER MA KTM 7 -   10 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 125cc OVIEDO FL HSK 2 -   11 GILMORE BRADY 14 125cc CAIRO GA KTM 4 -   12 KESSLER JACE 51 125cc EAGLE MI HSK 6 -   13 BEELAND JACK 28 125cc LIZELLA GA KTM 8 -   14 SCHURING NOAH 581 125cc PORTAGE MI YAM 9 -   15 LASSITER BROCK 103 125cc ASBURY MO HSK 5 -   16 WOSICK LEVI 339 125cc MYAKKA CITY FL YAM 11 -   17 KEARON IAN 517 125cc SANDYSTON NJ YAM 9 -   18 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 125cc WESTPORT MA YAM 8 -   19 KINNEY JACKSON 100 125cc ORLANDO FL KTM 14 -   20 MASON NATE 3 125cc CANTON GA YAM 6 -   21 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 125cc BEAVERDAM VA YAM 13 -   22 NORTHROP SAM 888 125cc PIPERSVILLE PA HSK DNF 1   23 FLEMING NATHAN 368 125cc BAKER FL YAM 14 -   24 CULBERTSON BRYAN 57 125cc HILLSBOROUGH NJ KAW 12 -   25 EVANS GREGORY 104 125cc CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 10 -   26 BERCAW GARRETT 44 125cc WESLEY CHAPEL FL HSK 15 -   27 HARPER DEEGAN 4 125cc NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 10 -   28 VANZANDT TYLER 65 125cc KENNEWICK WA SUZ 12 -   29 SHAW ALEX 568 125cc HACKETTSTOWN NJ SUZ 15 -   30 SPRARKS CHRISTIAN 90 125cc OMEMEE ON YAM 11 -   31 FLEMING RYAN 362 125cc BAKER FL YAM 16 2   32 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 125cc XENIA OH YAM 17 3   33 BAUMGARTNER NATHAN 68 125cc ROMNEY IN KTM 18 4   34 TURNER TIMMY 215 125cc LANGHORNE PA YAM 16 DNF   - DESENA CAMERON 222 125cc NEW BRITAIN CT KAW 17 5   - CAPPS NICHOLAS 38/ 125cc HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ DNF DNF   - MEDWID KOLE 10 125cc WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM DNF DNF   - MARCHBANKS GARRETT 182 250 A COALVILLE UT KAW 1 -   1 HALPAIN CARTER 17 250 A LUBBOCK TX YAM 11 -   2 FALK MITCHELL 612 250 A COSTA MESA CA KTM 2 -   3 BAILEY JORDAN 133 250 A ORLANDO FL HSK 9 -   4 GREER DYLAN 77 250 A SUMMERFIELD FL YAM 5 -   5 HAMMAKER SETH 510 250 A BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 6 -   6 STACK TANNER 382 250 A SHAWNEE KS YAM 3 -   7 DRAKE DEREK 33 250 A SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 4 -   8 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 7 -   9 PHELPS MARCUS 135 250 A CAIRO GA KTM 10 -   10 NEESE LUKE 125 250 A JAMESTOWN NC YAM 12 -   11 RODBELL JUSTIN 58 250 A PRINCE FREDERICK MD YAM 8 -   12 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 250 A BOISE SC KTM 24 -   13 CZARNOTA STEPHEN 368 250 A WOODBINE GA KTM 13 -   14 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 250 A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 14 -   15 LEITZEL LOGAN 201 250 A FALLING WATERS WV YAM 16 -   16 COBIAN LUKAS 219 250 A DELAVAN WI KAW 17 -   17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 A VINELAND NJ YAM 18 -   18 HODGES HANNAH 172 250 A DELAND FL KAW 19 -   19 BARBOA KAMERON 57 250 A BOSQUE FARMS NM YAM 29 -   20 WERTZ JADEN 32 250 A FORT DODGE IA HON 25 -   21 JARVIS JORDAN 30 250 A CLAYTON NC YAM 26 -   22 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 250 A TWO HARBORS MN HON 27 -   23 LANPHEAR TJ 575 250 A WESTERLY RI HON 23 -   24 CREASY TYLER 146 250 A LAWRENCEVILLE GA YAM 28 -   25 MESHEY SCOTT 141 250 A ZEPHYRHILLS FL HSK 15 -   DNF GROSSO NICHOLAS 674 250 A CAMILLUS NY HON 20 -   DNF CURIEL MATTHEW 15 250 A VERNON NJ YAM 21 -   DNF FASNACHT KYLIE 1 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 22 -   DNF FEGERT TREY 9 250 A CARY NC YAM 30 -   DNF TIJERO AIDEN 587 250 B Limited RIPON CA KTM 2 -   1 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 250 B Limited LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 5 -   2 BIESE CARTER 243 250 B Limited APPLETON WI HSK 6 -   3 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B Limited JUSTIN TX YAM 3 -   4 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 250 B Limited DALLAS GA KTM 9 -   5 KESSLER JACE 51 250 B Limited EAGLE MI HSK 11 -   6 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 250 B Limited HANOVER MA KTM 8 -   7 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 B Limited DORCHESTER NJ YAM 7 -   8 SIMONSON DEVIN 70 250 B Limited LAURINBURG NC YAM 4 -   9 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 B Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 13 -   10 MUMFORD CARSON 122 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 -   11 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 B Limited CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 14 -   12 MEYER MASON 32 250 B Limited SPRING CHURCH PA KTM 10 -   13 BREEN BAILEY 222 250 B Limited JAMUL CA KTM 15 -   14 CARR TYLER 23 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ YAM 16 -   15 MILLER REID 482 250 B Limited FAIRCHANCE PA YAM 20 -   16 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 B Limited CLINTON PA KAW 21 -   17 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B Limited MOUNT AIRY MD YAM 18 -   18 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 250 B Limited STAMFORD CT SUZ 17 -   19 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 B Limited MANCHESTER NJ SUZ 24 -   20 CASEY TY 132 250 B Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM 12 -   DNF ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 250 B Limited GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 19 -   DNF COSTOS CHAD 107 250 B Limited WESTFORD MA KTM 22 -   DNF BARNHART CALVIN 647 250 B Limited NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 23 -   DNF EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B Limited TITUSVILLE FL YAM DNF -   DNF BROWN SETH 417 250 B Limited BROOKSVILLE FL KTM DNF -   DNF MOLINA ANGELO 52 250 B Limited DAVISON MI YAM DNF -   DNF IANUALE KYLE 755 250 B Limited GAINESVILLE FL YAM DNF -   DNF MEYER TYSEN 128 250 B Limited JUPITER FL KTM DNF -   DNF FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C Jr. (12-17) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 1 -   1 BURGOS ROBERTO 382 250 C Jr. (12-17) DELTONA FL KTM 3 -   2 SIMONS KAI JUN 217 250 C Jr. (12-17) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 7 -   3 SMITH DOC 64 250 C Jr. (12-17) CHANDLER TX KAW 5 -   4 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 250 C Jr. (12-17) OAKDALE CA YAM 2 -   5 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C Jr. (12-17) APOPKA FL KTM 4 -   6 KEARON IAN 517 250 C Jr. (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ KAW 6 -   7 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 250 C Jr. (12-17) PALM COAST FL KTM 10 -   8 SALE RAYMER 215 250 C Jr. (12-17) MIMS FL YAM 9 -   9 MATEUS OLIVEIRA 50 250 C Jr. (12-17) COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 11 -   10 LONG KOHEN 321 250 C Jr. (12-17) GREENSBORO NC KAW 8 -   11 STEVENS SETH 41 250 C Jr. (12-17) DANBURY NC KTM 12 -   12 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C Jr. (12-17) HOLDEN LA KAW 15 -   13 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 250 C Jr. (12-17) NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 13 -   14 FLYNN CADE 37 250 C Jr. (12-17) BEDFORD IN KTM 18 -   15 FLEMING RYAN 368 250 C Jr. (12-17) BAKER FL YAM 17 -   16 SHAW MICHAEL 6 250 C Jr. (12-17) ORRINGTON ME YAM 14 -   17 KOSIAK AUGUSTO 200 250 C Jr. (12-17) ORLANDO FL KTM 16 -   18 SKOFSTAD MICHAEL 117 250 C Jr. (12-17) WEST PALM BEACH FL YAM 20 -   19 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 250 C Jr. (12-17) XENIA OH YAM 24 -   20 ROSA CHRISTIAN 122 250 C Jr. (12-17) PALM COAST FL KTM 26 -   21 HELZER KAITLYN 362 250 C Jr. (12-17) HUDSON FL HON 27 -   22 PERDUE AUSTIN 386 250 C Jr. (12-17) DEBARY FL KAW 29 -   23 DOVE WYATT 911 250 C Jr. (12-17) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 28 -   24 MULLER JAX 152 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 19 -   DNF MULLER CHASE 153 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 21 -   DNF MITCHELL MICHAEL 16 250 C Jr. (12-17) BURNSVILLE NC HSK 22 -   DNF DAVIS LAWSON 27 250 C Jr. (12-17) TUNNEL HILL GA KTM 23 -   DNF CARLE DAKOTA 15 250 C Jr. (12-17) WINDSOR ME KTM 25 -   DNF FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C Limited ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 2 -   1 HAIMOWITZ EVAN 13 250 C Limited SAINT JOHNS FL YAM 5 -   2 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 C Limited ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 1 -   3 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 250 C Limited THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 3 -   4 FOSTER PIERCE 50/ 250 C Limited WAPPINGERS FALLS NY KAW 5 -   5 HEMMINGS COLTON 173 250 C Limited SOCIAL CIRCLE GA KTM 8 -   6 MEDVESCIG RENZO 151 250 C Limited MIAMI FL KAW 2 -   7 KEARON IAN 517 250 C Limited SANDYSTON NJ KAW 3 -   8 SALE RAYMER 215 250 C Limited MIMS FL YAM 7 -   9 GABUAT ZACHARIAH 38 250 C Limited KAILUA HI KTM 4 -   10 BURGOS ROBERTO 382 250 C Limited DELTONA FL KTM 6 -   11 BAUER TOMAS 03 250 C Limited PORT ORANGE FL HSK 6 -   12 RASSA JAKE 103 250 C Limited FOREST HILL MD SUZ 1 -   13 VALDEZ JACK 14 250 C Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 4 -   14 DREWES JARRETT 20 250 C Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM 7 -   15 HEED DANIEL 35 250 C Limited VENICE FL YAM 12 -   16 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 94 250 C Limited PUERTO PLATA OS YAM 8 -   17 BERCAW GARRETT 44 250 C Limited WESLEY CHAPEL FL HSK 9 -   18 FLYNN CADE 37 250 C Limited BEDFORD IN KTM 15 -   19 HOLTMAN ALEXANDRE MARCO 25 250 C Limited SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 14 -   20 STEVENS SETH 41 250 C Limited DANBURY NC KTM DNF 1   21 ANDERS SHAWN 134 250 C Limited ALEXANDRIA PA KTM 10 -   22 FRY MATTHEW 52 250 C Limited RANDALSTOWN OS YAM 14 -   23 ANDRES ZACH 151/ 250 C Limited ORMOND BEACH FL SUZ 16 3   24 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 250 C Limited NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 11 -   25 DE LA CAJIGA EDUARDO 84 250 C Limited KISSIMMEE FL KAW 11 -   26 WEIDNER FAITH 281 250 C Limited CLAYTON NC YAM 13 -   27 CARLE DAKOTA 15 250 C Limited WINDSOR ME KTM 16 2   28 ELLISON JEFF 279 250 C Limited PORT JERVIS NY YAM 9 -   29 BRUNO BARRETT 641 250 C Limited GEORGETOWN KY SUZ 10 -   30 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 C Limited HOWELL NJ YAM 15 -   31 MULLER CHASE 153 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 12 -   DNF DAVIS LAWSON 27 250 C Limited TUNNEL HILL GA KTM 13 -   DNF ADAMS TANNER 72 250 C Limited TYRONE PA YAM 17 4   DNF VERA OWEN 304 250 C Limited WEST PALM BEACH FL KAW 17 5   - SMITH MEINDERT 314 250 C Limited MIAMI FL KAW 18 7   - MULLER JAX 152 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 18 DNF   - BURKHOLDER BRENTON 241 250 C Limited GLEN MILLS PA YAM 19 8   - BARREIRO JULIO 111 250 C Limited WESTON FL YAM 19 9   - MILLAR MATTHEW 51 250 C Limited FRANKFORD ON YAM 20 6   - DASHOSH JOJO 33 250 C Limited OCEANSIDE NY KAW 21 DNF   - DAVIS STANTON 73 250 C Limited TUNNEL HILL GA YAM DNF DNF   - LYNCH JUAN 129 250 C Limited CULLODEN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - CIANICULLO PATSY 154 250 C Limited LAFAYETTE NJ SUZ DNF DNF   - MULLER JASON 150 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM DNF DNF   - SMITH JOEY 925 250 C Limited LAKELAND FL YAM DNF DNF   - SNODGRASS HOLT 91 250 C Limited N FT MYERS FL YAM DNF DNF   - SMITH DOC 64 450 C CHANDLER TX KAW 2 -   1 HAIMOWITZ EVAN 413 450 C SAINT JOHNS FL YAM 2 -   2 SIMONS KAI JUN 217 450 C TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 7 -   3 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 450 C PALM COAST FL KTM 3 -   4 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 450 C THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 4 -   5 BURGDORF BRYAN 181 450 C LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL HON 5 -   6 WARD STEPHEN 11 450 C ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 8 -   7 GABUAT ZACHARIAH 38 450 C KAILUA HI KTM 3 -   8 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 450 C APOPKA FL KTM 13 -   9 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 94 450 C PUERTO PLATA OS YAM 10 -   10 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 450 C OAKDALE CA YAM 1 -   11 DREWES JARRETT 20 450 C SEMINOLE FL YAM 5 -   12 HEED DANIEL 35 450 C VENICE FL SUZ 9 -   13 DE LIMA SOUSA MARCELO FELIPE 225 450 C ORLANDO FL KTM 6 -   14 SMITH JUSTIN 333 450 C HUNTERSVILLE NC HON 7 -   15 JENNESS KYLE 92 450 C LAKE WORTH FL SUZ 19 1   16 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 450 C HOLDEN LA KAW 11 -   17 NORTHROP SAM 888 450 C PIPERSVILLE PA HON 12 -   18 ANDRES ZACH 151 450 C ORMOND BEACH FL SUZ 14 -   19 LEE EDWARD 832 450 C WEST PALM BEACH FL YAM 11 -   20 PHIPPS DREW 53 450 C MILL SHOALS IL HON 15 -   21 SOUZA RICARDO 51 450 C BOCA RATON FL YAM DNF 3   22 NADRASIK DAMON 325 450 C SCHOOLCRAFT MI KAW 8 -   23 HOLTMAN ALEXANDRE MARCO 25 450 C SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 14 -   24 HOLTMAN MARCOS PAULO 124 450 C SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 6 -   25 ROMERO LUIS 56 450 C ORLANDO FL KAW 12 -   26 PERDUE AUSTIN 386 450 C DEBARY FL KAW 18 4   27 TUCKER KYLE 14 450 C CHINA SPRING TX KTM 16 2   28 PARLIER DANIEL 288 450 C ASHEVILLE NC KAW 13 -   29 LUCERO ALEX 644 450 C NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL KTM 15 -   30 REZENDE JOHN PEDRO 17 450 C PEMBROKE PNES FL YAM 9 -   31 VALDEZ JACK 141 450 C ORLANDO FL KTM 4 -   32 RASSA JAKE 103 450 C FOREST HILL MD SUZ 1 -   DNF WALLACE ANDREW 371 450 C PALM CITY FL YAM 10 -   DNF DECK JEREMY 508 450 C CRESTVIEW FL YAM 16 DNF   - PERONNARD ALEC 116 450 C NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL KTM 17 6   - CARR MICKEY 21 450 C JONESBORO GA HON 17 7   - RYAN TYREE 123 450 C KAW 18 11   - MACHADO BOBBY 19 450 C SUZ 19 DNF   - LONDENBERG WALTER 33 450 C PIEDMONT SC HON 20 5   - OBESO BORJA 200 450 C AVENTURA FL KAW 20 14   - CARR EZRA 37 450 C JONESBORO GA HON 21 8   - OSBORNE DONNIE 16 450 C GRAYSON GA KAW 21 12   - REASNER ZACHARY 183 450 C PALM BAY FL KAW 22 9   - CONSTANTELOS JAMES 114 450 C ROYAL PALM BEACH FL KAW 22 DNF   - ALARCON CARLOS 34/ 450 C CAUCA OS YAM 23 15   - BYRD HAMILTON 318 450 C CHATTANOOGA TN YAM 23 DNF   - CLAYTON CHRISTOPHER 23 450 C HOWELL NJ YAM 24 16   - COLE ERIC 822 450 C STUART FL KTM 24 18   - GILL KYLE 255 450 C CREDITON ON YAM 25 DNF   - MANSKE LUCAS 7 450 C LIVE OAK FL HON 26 10   - SANTAGATI GUIDO 710 450 C DORAL FL HON DNF 13   - STEWART JASON 69 450 C WELLINGTON FL YAM DNF 17   - KORICINA MATT 993 450 C AILSA CRAIG ON YAM DNF DNF   - GOMEZ EDUARDO 356 450 C Unk DNF DNF   - WOLFE COLE 140 450 C BRYCEVILLE FL HON DNF DNF   - DAVIS STANTON 73 450 C TUNNEL HILL GA YAM DNF DNF   - LYNCH JUAN 129 450 C CULLODEN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - SMITH JOEY 925 450 C LAKELAND FL YAM DNF DNF   - PAVLIK JEFFERY 144 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - GRAHAM MASON 211 450 C ORANGE PARK FL KAW DNF DNF   - MANGANO MATTHEW 81 450 C MEDINA OH YAM DNF DNF   - DENNIS SETH 930 51cc (4-8) Limited PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 2 -   1 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc (4-8) Limited FRUITA CO COB 3 -   2 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc (4-8) Limited OLD TOWN FL HSK 6 -   3 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc (4-8) Limited BENSALEM PA COB 4 -   4 MCDONALD GRANT 282 51cc (4-8) Limited FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ KTM 7 -   5 GIBSON LANDON 723 51cc (4-8) Limited PEACHTREE CITY GA KTM 8 -   6 WOOD CARSON 26 51cc (4-8) Limited ZEPHYRHILLS FL KTM DNF -   7 COSTELLO GAGE 133 51cc (4-8) Limited APPLING GA COB 22 -   8 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 51cc (4-8) Limited POWHATAN VA COB 5 -   9 HATT ZACHARY 255 51cc (4-8) Limited CENTER HILL FL KTM 12 -   10 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc (4-8) Limited LAUDERDALE LAKES FL KTM 16 -   11 WOOD URIAH 456 51cc (4-8) Limited STURGIS MI COB 11 -   12 SCOTT TIMOTHY 432 51cc (4-8) Limited HAGERSTOWN MD HSK 18 -   13 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 51cc (4-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 10 -   14 MCELVAIN TRED 14 51cc (4-8) Limited HAVELOCK NC COB 23 -   15 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 51cc (4-8) Limited GROTON CT COB DNF -   16 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc (4-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA COB 9 -   17 SNIDER MAVERICK 1 51cc (4-8) Limited VINCENNES IN KTM 15 -   18 BECK JACKSON 951 51cc (4-8) Limited BEL AIR MD HSK 13 -   19 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 51cc (4-8) Limited GRASONVILLE MD COB 17 -   20 LYKENS KALEB 998 51cc (4-8) Limited BELLEFONTE PA KTM 27 -   21 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 51cc (4-8) Limited NEW BERN NC COB 21 -   22 BENAGLIO JON 715 51cc (4-8) Limited ALLISON PARK PA COB 20 -   23 MILLER GRIFFIN 27 51cc (4-8) Limited ZELLWOOD FL COB 24 -   24 WILLIAMSON ISAAC 312 51cc (4-8) Limited ALLIANCE OH COB 19 -   25 HARRIS MOTO 314 51cc (4-8) Limited BUNNELL FL YAM 28 -   26 PEPIN GAVIN 76 51cc (4-8) Limited TITUSVILLE FL KTM 25 -   27 FORST-LUJAN TREVOR 116 51cc (4-8) Limited OTTO NC COB DNF -   28 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc (4-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 1 -   DNF SHIVES COLTEN 24 51cc (4-8) Limited LAKE PLACID FL HSK 14 -   DNF PACELLA ANTHONY 131 51cc (4-8) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 26 -   DNF CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Limited HOWELL NJ YAM DNF -   DNF COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-11) CLERMONT FL SUZ 1 -   1 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc (9-11) OAK LAWN IL KAW 1 -   2 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 2 -   3 BEST LOGAN 206 85cc (9-11) NORTH PORT FL YAM 10 -   4 BLECHA DILON 511 85cc (9-11) FRUITA CO KTM 15 -   5 JOHNSON KADE 177 85cc (9-11) HIDEAWAY TX YAM 3 -   6 COVELL OWEN 24 85cc (9-11) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 2 -   7 TROUILLE COLTON 615 85cc (9-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 7 -   8 BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 85cc (9-11) MEDELLIN OS KTM 9 -   9 THOMAS DIESEL 524 85cc (9-11) RAYMOND NE HSK 6 -   10 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 -   11 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85cc (9-11) WALDORF MD SUZ 7 -   12 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 85cc (9-11) HAMER SC KTM 4 -   13 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 85cc (9-11) DELTONA FL SUZ 11 -   14 WHEATON REECE 734 85cc (9-11) IRWIN PA KTM 8 -   15 BECK BRANDON 302 85cc (9-11) LEXINGTON NC KTM 11 -   16 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 85cc (9-11) WASILLA AK KTM 4 -   17 WOOD BERICK 213 85cc (9-11) STURGIS MI KTM 12 -   18 TUCKER LEO 54 85cc (9-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KAW 13 -   19 FAUSER LUKE 462 85cc (9-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 3 -   20 LACOUR RYAN 79 85cc (9-11) DRY PRONG LA KTM 12 -   21 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45 85cc (9-11) LAND O LAKES FL SUZ 10 -   22 MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-11) BUTLER PA SUZ 16 1   23 RILEY NOLAN 523 85cc (9-11) GRAHAM NC KTM 9 -   24 WOELLER RYAN 374 85cc (9-11) CENTERVILLE MA KTM 14 -   25 WALKER RIESE 5 85cc (9-11) HUBERT NC KAW 13 -   26 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 85cc (9-11) TANEYTOWN MD SUZ 14 -   27 PARKER TUFF 2 85cc (9-11) NEWNAN GA KTM 18 2   28 JACKSON BODIE 767 85cc (9-11) DOUGLAS GA KTM 15 -   29 DOSCH PAYTYN 65 85cc (9-11) BEAVER DAM WI HSK 16 3   30 NOTARINO FRANKIE 422 85cc (9-11) DELTONA FL KTM 17 4   31 ADAMS DREW 300 85cc (9-11) CHATTANOOGA TN YAM 5 -   DNF POWELL THOR 15 85cc (9-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 6 -   DNF SPIRES ZANE 108 85cc (9-11) NEWBERRY FL KTM 8 -   DNF LARKIN NOAH 716 85cc (9-11) QUEENSVILLE ON HSK 17 DNF   - DIAZ BRYAN 4 85cc (9-11) HIALEAH FL KAW DNF DNF   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 -   1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-12) POCATELLO ID KAW 3 -   2 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 85cc (9-12) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 2 -   3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-12) CLERMONT FL SUZ 1 -   4 REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-12) DELAND FL SUZ 5 -   5 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85cc (9-12) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 4 -   6 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA KTM 5 -   7 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 85cc (9-12) BAYSIDE NY KAW 2 -   8 JANIK KRYSTIAN 127 85cc (9-12) OAK LAWN IL KAW 4 -   9 TROUILLE COLTON 615 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA KTM 8 -   10 VASQUEZ JUAN 12 85cc (9-12) PEMBROKE PINES FL HSK 6 -   11 COVELL OWEN 24 85cc (9-12) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 6 -   12 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85cc (9-12) JERMYN PA SUZ 7 -   13 CRISP PEYTON 54 85cc (9-12) FOUNTAIN INN SC KAW 8 -   14 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85cc (9-12) WALDORF MD SUZ 7 -   15 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 85cc (9-12) WESTPORT MA KAW 11 -   16 PUTNAM GAVIN 751 85cc (9-12) NILES OH KAW 9 -   17 GWYNN RYDER 25 85cc (9-12) ORLANDO FL KTM 9 -   18 MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-12) BUTLER PA SUZ 10 -   19 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85cc (9-12) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 10 -   20 MORE TYLER 331 85cc (9-12) NORTH FORT MYERS FL YAM 17 1   21 REITZ RYDER 711 85cc (9-12) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 14 -   22 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 85cc (9-12) ALTOONA PA KAW 13 -   23 PEPIN GAGE 74 85cc (9-12) TITUSVILLE FL KAW 13 -   24 SCHNUR ALEX 27 85cc (9-12) BUTLER PA HSK DNF DNF   25 SANDOVAL MITCHELL 22 85cc (9-12) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 11 -   26 BECK BRANDON 302 85cc (9-12) LEXINGTON NC KTM 12 -   27 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 85cc (9-12) TANEYTOWN MD SUZ 16 2   28 TAVOLACCI DOMINIC 712 85cc (9-12) PALM COAST FL HSK 14 -   29 CARMICHAEL LOGAN 324 85cc (9-12) RICHFIELD OH HSK 18 3   30 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc (9-12) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 3 -   DNF SPIRES ZANE 108 85cc (9-12) NEWBERRY FL KTM 12 -   DNF RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 85cc (9-12) LINWOOD NJ KAW 15 -   DNF COOMBS CADE 174 85cc (9-12) MORGANTOWN WV SUZ 15 -   DNF COLTON HOLLAND 919 85cc (9-12) WOODBINE GA SUZ DNF 4   - MCCOLLUM KOBE 731 85cc (9-12) SALUNGA PA KAW DNF DNF   - DIAZ BRYAN 4 85cc (9-12) HIALEAH FL KAW DNF DNF   - PHELPS MARCUS 135 College (18-24) CAIRO GA KTM 1 -   1 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 College (18-24) BOISE SC KTM 2 -   2 FASNACHT CHASE 30 College (18-24) PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 6 -   3 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 College (18-24) CAIRO GA YAM 7 -   4 CARSTEN CORY 31 College (18-24) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 4 -   5 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 College (18-24) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 5 -   6 COZADD AUSTIN 138 College (18-24) ATTALLA AL SUZ 8 -   7 BOYER MATHEW 445 College (18-24) WERNERSVILLE PA KTM 10 -   8 THOMAS SCHAE 14 College (18-24) KINGSLEY PA KAW 11 -   9 FEGERT TREY 9 College (18-24) CARY NC YAM 3 -   10 BARBOA KAMERON 57 College (18-24) BOSQUE FARMS NM YAM 12 -   11 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 College (18-24) FELLSMERE FL YAM 9 -   12 SWENSON DREW 311 College (18-24) SEMINOLE FL YAM 15 -   13 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 College (18-24) SENOIA GA HSK 14 -   14 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 College (18-24) FLORIDA NY Unk 22 -   15 LANPHEAR TJ 575 College (18-24) WESTERLY RI HON 13 -   16 MILLER REID 482 College (18-24) FAIRCHANCE PA YAM 17 -   17 NICHOLSON TATE 77 College (18-24) BEDFORD IN YAM 27 -   18 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 College (18-24) TWO HARBORS MN HON 18 -   19 JOHNS III JERRY 24 College (18-24) WILMINGTON OH KTM 23 -   20 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 College (18-24) CLINTON PA KAW 24 -   21 ASHWORTH BRENT 923 College (18-24) SANFORD FL HON 19 -   22 MASTEN WILL 219 College (18-24) WASHINGTON NC HON 20 -   23 GORDON AARON 37 College (18-24) CASTLEWOOD VA HON 25 -   24 VANZANDT TYLER 65 College (18-24) KENNEWICK WA YAM 16 -   25 COSTOS CHAD 107 College (18-24) WESTFORD MA KTM 21 -   DNF KEHOE SHANE 127 College (18-24) OAKLAND FL YAM 26 -   DNF MOORE BRANDON 40 College (18-24) JACKSONVILLE FL KTM DNF -   DNF DEVRIES AUSTIN 237 College (18-24) WALLKILL NY KTM DNF -   DNF CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 College (18-24) MIAMI FL KAW DNF -   DNF GINGERICH MATTHEW 377 College (18-24) CARRYING PLACE ON YAM DNF -   DNF MOLINA ANGELO 52 College (18-24) DAVISON MI YAM DNF -   DNF BAUER TOMAS 03 College (18-24) PORT ORANGE FL HSK DNF -   DNF SENTER TREVOR 326 College (18-24) SAVANNAH GA HON DNF -   DNF DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 -   1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 -   2 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 2 -   3 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) TELFORD PA HSK 3 -   4 FINEIS MARK 105 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 10 -   5 GILMORE MYLES 16 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CAIRO GA KTM 1 -   6 CALLOW LEWIS 56 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CAIRO GA KTM 4 -   7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38/ Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 8 -   8 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 12 -   9 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MERRIMACK NH KAW 3 -   10 TOWERS GAVIN 15 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VENETIA PA KTM 5 -   11 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CLERMONT FL HSK 5 -   12 VASQUEZ JUAN 12 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PEMBROKE PINES FL HSK 6 -   13 STEVENS NOAH 97 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DANBURY NC KTM 7 -   14 REXROAT TRIP 787 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DELAND FL SUZ 6 -   15 HYMAS CHANCE 832 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) POCATELLO ID KAW 8 -   16 GWYNN RYDER 25 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) ORLANDO FL KTM 9 -   17 MASHBIR TYLER 117 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 7 -   18 PATTON CHASE 413 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) SARASOTA FL HSK 15 -   19 CLARK JOSH 51 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MAXVILLE FL KTM 4 -   20 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 11 -   21 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) JERMYN PA SUZ 11 -   22 COCHRAN RAGAN 49 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MACON GA KTM 10 -   23 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWARK IL KTM 13 -   24 KREIMEIER BROCK 144 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DEBARY FL KTM DNF 2   25 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 14 -   26 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WESTPORT MA KAW 12 -   27 FASNACHT LAYTON 84 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) FORT PIERCE FL KTM 16 4   28 CANNON JARED 171 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DAYTONA BEACH FL KTM 14 -   29 EDWARDS COLEMAN 19 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VIDALIA GA HSK DNF 3   30 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MIAMI FL HSK 9 -   31 CRISP PEYTON 54 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) FOUNTAIN INN SC KAW 20 1   32 PUTNAM GAVIN 751 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NILES OH KAW 13 -   33 MORE TYLER 331 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NORTH FORT MYERS FL YAM 15 -   34 SANDOVAL MITCHELL 22 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 16 11   - SCHNUR ALEX 27 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BUTLER PA HSK 17 7   - CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) ALTOONA PA KAW 17 10   - CURRY ASHTON 114 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VENICE FL KTM 18 6   - SMITH BLAKE 77 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) GAINESVILLE GA HSK 18 DNF   - GARDNER RYAN 991 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 19 5   - TAVOLACCI DOMINIC 712 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PALM COAST FL HSK 19 12   - DEESE MASON 31 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WINTER HAVEN FL HON 20 9   - VILLAR TRISTAN 365 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) STUART FL KTM 21 13   - LIZAZO ANYELO 10 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HIALEAH FL KAW 21 DNF   - REITZ RYDER 711 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 22 8   - POPE BRADEN 101 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DELRAY BEACH FL YAM 22 14   - CARMICHAEL LOGAN 324 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) RICHFIELD OH KTM 23 DNF   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MARATHON FL KAW DNF DNF   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 -   1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 -   2 TOWERS GAVIN 15 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) VENETIA PA KTM 5 -   3 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 9 -   4 GILMORE MYLES 16 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CAIRO GA KTM 4 -   5 PRINCE CHASE 37 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PETERSBURG TN KTM 2 -   6 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 8 -   7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38/ Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 4 -   8 STEVENS NOAH 97 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DANBURY NC KTM 11 -   9 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 6 -   10 MURPHY PATRICK 4 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CLINTON IA KAW 7 -   11 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MIAMI FL HSK 9 -   12 VASQUEZ JUAN 12 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PEMBROKE PINES FL HSK 10 -   13 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) TELFORD PA HSK 3 -   14 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) JERMYN PA SUZ 7 -   15 REXROAT TRIP 787 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DELAND FL SUZ 6 -   16 COCHRAN RAGAN 49 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MACON GA KTM 8 -   17 CALLOW LEWIS 56 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CAIRO GA KTM 5 -   18 HILTON TYLER 133 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PORT RICHEY FL HSK 10 -   19 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 12 -   20 CRISP PEYTON 54 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) FOUNTAIN INN SC KAW 13 -   21 SOSA FERNANDO 27 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WEST PALM BEACH FL HSK 15 -   22 PATTON CHASE 413 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) SARASOTA FL HSK 14 -   23 SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CENTRAL SC KTM 17 2   24 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEWARK IL KTM 11 -   25 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 12 -   26 EDWARDS COLEMAN 19 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) VIDALIA GA HSK DNF 1   27 KREIMEIER BROCK 144 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DEBARY FL KTM 13 -   28 REITZ RYDER 711 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 16 3   29 CURRY ASHTON 114 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) VENICE FL KTM 14 -   30 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) ALTOONA PA KAW 15 -   31 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MERRIMACK NH KAW 2 -   DNF FINEIS MARK 105 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 3 -   DNF RENTZ CALEB 408 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BRUNSWICK GA YAM 16 DNF   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MARATHON FL KAW DNF DNF   - GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PALM CITY FL KTM DNF DNF   - LIZAZO ANYELO 10 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HIALEAH FL KAW DNF DNF   - CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ KAW DNF DNF   - FALK MITCHELL 612 Open PRO SPORT COSTA MESA CA KTM 6 -   1 HAMMAKER SETH 510 Open PRO SPORT BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 7 -   2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Open PRO SPORT ORLANDO FL HSK 5 -   3 STACK TANNER 382 Open PRO SPORT SHAWNEE KS YAM 2 -   4 LANE TRISTAN 711 Open PRO SPORT PONCE INLET FL KTM 14 -   5 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 Open PRO SPORT BOISE SC KTM 11 -   6 RODBELL JUSTIN 58 Open PRO SPORT PRINCE FREDERICK MD YAM 9 -   7 NEESE LUKE 125 Open PRO SPORT JAMESTOWN NC YAM 21 -   8 HALPAIN CARTER 17 Open PRO SPORT LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 -   9 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 Open PRO SPORT PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW DNF -   10 DRAKE DEREK 33 Open PRO SPORT SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 4 -   11 CARROLL BRYTON 48 Open PRO SPORT VINELAND NJ YAM 20 -   12 GREER DYLAN 77 Open PRO SPORT SUMMERFIELD FL YAM 8 -   13 FEGERT TREY 9 Open PRO SPORT CARY NC YAM 15 -   14 CARSTEN CORY 31 Open PRO SPORT BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 18 -   15 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Open PRO SPORT PLYMOUTH MA KAW 12 -   16 BOYER MATHEW 445 Open PRO SPORT WERNERSVILLE PA KTM 31 -   17 THOMAS SCHAE 14 Open PRO SPORT KINGSLEY PA KAW 17 -   18 JENSEN DUSTIN 101 Open PRO SPORT OKEECHOBEE FL YAM 24 -   19 PHELPS MARCUS 135 Open PRO SPORT CAIRO GA KTM 13 -   20 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 Open PRO SPORT FELLSMERE FL YAM 22 -   21 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 Open PRO SPORT FLORIDA NY Unk 25 -   22 NICHOLAS STEPHEN 814 Open PRO SPORT NEWNAN GA KTM 26 -   23 HESS NICK 301 Open PRO SPORT BALDWIN MD KTM 27 -   24 CREASY TYLER 146 Open PRO SPORT LAWRENCEVILLE GA SUZ 30 -   25 BARBOA KAMERON 57 Open PRO SPORT BOSQUE FARMS NM YAM 19 -   26 MESHEY SCOTT 141 Open PRO SPORT ZEPHYRHILLS FL HSK 10 -   DNF JARVIS JORDAN 30 Open PRO SPORT CLAYTON NC YAM 16 -   DNF COBIAN LUKAS 219 Open PRO SPORT DELAVAN WI KAW 23 -   DNF DEVRIES AUSTIN 237 Open PRO SPORT WALLKILL NY KTM 28 -   DNF SEELIG AUSTIN 144 Open PRO SPORT PATASKALA OH HON 29 -   DNF CURIEL MATTHEW 15 Open PRO SPORT VERNON NJ YAM DNF -   DNF LEITZEL LOGAN 201 Open PRO SPORT FALLING WATERS WV YAM DNF -   DNF BRYAN COLE 774 Open PRO SPORT POTTSTOWN PA KTM DNF -   DNF MARCHBANKS GARRETT 182 Open PRO SPORT COALVILLE UT KAW 1 -   DQ BROWN PIERCE 63 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) SANDY UT KTM 4 -   1 SWOLL JALEK 352 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) BELLEVIEW FL HSK 1 -   2 FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) TULSA OK KAW 2 -   3 MUNOZ HARDY 211 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) CULLODEN GA KTM 8 -   4 HARLAN GRANT 111 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) JUSTIN TX YAM 6 -   5 PARK CULLIN 43 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) CLERMONT FL YAM 3 -   6 KNIFFING KAEDEN 85 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) ESCONDIDO CA KTM 8 -   7 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) LAKE PARK GA KTM 4 -   8 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) DALLAS GA KTM 7 -   9 MUMFORD CARSON 122 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 -   10 ROGERS JACK 351 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 7 -   11 GROVES CODY 15 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 9 -   12 HOAG BLAKE 19 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) KENNARD NE HSK 10 -   13 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 5 -   14 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 11 -   15 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) WESTPORT MA YAM 9 -   16 BIESE CARTER 243 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) APPLETON WI HSK 3 -   17 PETTIT CAMERON 214 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) DORCHESTER NJ YAM 14 -   18 CALDERON SEAN 153 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) GARDEN CITY KS KTM 13 -   19 COTTRELL AARON 117/ Schoolboy 2 (12-17) WALDO FL KAW 13 -   20 YENTZER CHASE 316 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) CARLISLE PA KTM 11 -   21 BEELAND JACK 28 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) LIZELLA GA KTM 19 2   22 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) BEAVERDAM VA YAM 17 3   23 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) WHITEFORD MD SUZ 15 -   24 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ YAM 15 -   25 RIOS TOMMY 241 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) WINDERMERE FL SUZ 5 -   26 CREMOLDI BLAZE 26 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) ROCHESTER NY HON 12 -   27 PAZ RENATO 101 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) BENSALEM PA YAM 12 -   28 BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) CAPE CORAL FL KTM 2 -   29 CHAPMAN RUSH 412 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) CONCORD NC YAM 6 -   DNF MEYER TYSEN 128 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) JUPITER FL KTM 10 -   DNF MURPHY NATHAN 127 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) MOUNT AIRY MD YAM 14 -   DNF VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) HUDSON NH YAM 20 4   DNF CALLE HUNTER 57 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) JACKSONVILLE FL HSK DNF 1   DNF DOWD JONAH 360 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) LANSE MI YAM 16 5   - ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 16 DNF   - SKOFSTAD MICHAEL 117 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) WEST PALM BEACH FL YAM 17 DNF   - FLEMING NATHAN 368 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) BAKER FL YAM 18 6   - LONG KOHEN 321 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) GREENSBORO NC KAW DNF 7   - IANUALE KYLE 755 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) GAINESVILLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - LEVEILLE CHARLES-ETIENNE 543 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) SAINT-JEROME QC KTM DNF DNF   - ABARE RYDER 419 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) GANSEVOORT NY KTM DNF DNF   - GILMORE BRADY 14 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF   - FOSTER SMITH 83 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) TRINITY NC KAW DNF DNF   - BROWN SETH 417 Schoolboy 2 (12-17) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM DNF DNF   - PAMART GREG 44 Senior (40+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 2 -   1 GREWE JOHN 70 Senior (40+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 3 -   2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 -   3 SCHLAG BILLY 500 Senior (40+) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 4 -   4 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior (40+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 5 -   5 SILVIA JOHN 8 Senior (40+) MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 6 -   6 POWERS MARK 102 Senior (40+) ROCKFORD MI YAM DNF -   7 NAGY STEVE 40 Senior (40+) PORT ORANGE FL SUZ 8 -   8 NEGRETTI JORGE 9 Senior (40+) KEY BISCAYNE FL YAM 11 -   9 OVELAND PHILLIP 10 Senior (40+) KAMUELA HI KTM 13 -   10 MCMILLIN CHRISTOPHER 89 Senior (40+) STURGIS MI HON 7 -   11 RICKER MARK 42 Senior (40+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 9 -   12 MORANO ANDREW 846 Senior (40+) CLINTONDALE NY KAW 16 -   13 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 Senior (40+) NORWALK CT KAW 15 -   14 TALSKY ASHLEY 45 Senior (40+) FAIRVIEW NC KTM 12 -   15 JORDAN BRIAN 766 Senior (40+) STURGIS MI HON 14 -   16 LONG JEFF 721 Senior (40+) ROWLETT TX SUZ 17 -   17 FANN JOHN 174 Senior (40+) CHESTERFIELD SC KAW 18 -   18 FASNACHT CHRIS 3 Senior (40+) PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KAW 10 -   DNF CARVALHO JOSE BRAULIO 48 Senior (40+) MEDLEY FL KAW 19 -   DNF MULLER JASON 150 Senior (40+) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 20 -   DNF LYKENS CHRIS 998 Senior (40+) BELLEFONTE PA KTM DNF -   DNF CAMEJO HENRY 2 Senior (40+) MIAMI FL KAW DNF -   DNF TATHAM LEE 641 Senior (40+) MACCLENNY FL HON DNF -   DNF CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior (45+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 -   1 GREWE JOHN 70 Senior (45+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 1 -   2 PAMART GREG 441 Senior (45+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 3 -   3 CROWN MATT 45 Senior (45+) METAMORA MI KAW 6 -   4 ALFORD ALLEN 21 Senior (45+) DANVILLE VA SUZ 7 -   5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior (45+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 4 -   6 COZADD KEVIN 48 Senior (45+) ATTALLA AL SUZ 5 -   7 SCHROEDER RICK 978 Senior (45+) JOPLIN MO HON 10 -   8 RASSA JAY 736 Senior (45+) FOREST HILL MD SUZ 8 -   9 NAGY STEVE 40 Senior (45+) PORT ORANGE FL SUZ 9 -   10 JOHNSON FRANK 54 Senior (45+) LIBERTY SC HON 15 -   11 KRESS JAMES 44 Senior (45+) HALEIWA HI YAM 12 -   12 MAGEE TOM 471 Senior (45+) ORLANDO FL KTM 16 -   13 NICHOLS LEE 100 Senior (45+) SELMA AL HON 19 -   14 PARRISH KEITH 10 Senior (45+) FRANKLIN TN KTM 18 -   15 NAGY JR JAMES B 11 Senior (45+) DELAND FL SUZ 13 -   16 BERGERON RAY 790 Senior (45+) GORHAM NH KTM 23 -   17 HOLTMAN MARCOS ROBERTO 25 Senior (45+) SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 21 -   18 WEIDNER KEITH 56 Senior (45+) CLAYTON NC SUZ 28 -   19 LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Senior (45+) BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 22 -   20 SIERRAALTA JUAN 7 Senior (45+) MIRAMAR FL YAM 26 -   21 NASRALLAH SAM 145 Senior (45+) MELBOURNE BEACH FL HON 27 -   22 NAGY ROBERT 052 Senior (45+) BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 29 -   23 SILVERS RICHARD 24 Senior (45+) WADSWORTH OH KAW 11 -   DNF TYSON PRESTON 41 Senior (45+) ST AUGUSTINE FL KAW 14 -   DNF CAMEJO HENRY 2 Senior (45+) MIAMI FL KAW 17 -   DNF ANDERSON JAMES 1 Senior (45+) HILLSBORO MO KTM 20 -   DNF GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 Senior (45+) CHEPACHET RI KTM 24 -   DNF BURR RAYMOND 770 Senior (45+) WINTER SPRINGS FL SUZ 25 -   DNF OVELAND PHILLIP 10/ Senior (45+) KAMUELA HI KTM DNF -   DNF LYKENS CHRIS 998 Senior (45+) BELLEFONTE PA KTM DNF -   DNF BAO JR EDWARD 665 Senior (45+) SHREWSBURY NJ KAW DNF -   DNF THRASHER NATE 428 Super Mini 1 (12-15) LIVINGSTON TN KTM 2 -   1 REYNOLDS JETT 79 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 -   2 PRINCE CHASE 37 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PETERSBURG TN KTM 5 -   3 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NAVASOTA TX SUZ 3 -   4 LEWIS SAGE 142 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DESTIN FL KTM 6 -   5 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MERRIMACK NH KAW 5 -   6 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Super Mini 1 (12-15) GREAT BEND KS KTM 3 -   7 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Super Mini 1 (12-15) RIALTO CA KTM 2 -   8 YODER HUNTER 508 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MENIFEE CA HON 1 -   9 HYMAS CHANCE 832 Super Mini 1 (12-15) POCATELLO ID KAW 8 -   10 GILMORE MYLES 16 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM 10 -   11 STEVENS NOAH 97 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DANBURY NC KTM 6 -   12 TOWERS GAVIN 15 Super Mini 1 (12-15) VENETIA PA KTM 4 -   13 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 Super Mini 1 (12-15) BETHEL AK KTM 7 -   14 GUDIEL JOSE 88 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CULLODEN GA KAW 8 -   15 SHIVE AYDEN 731 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DADE CITY FL KTM 4 -   16 CALLOW LEWIS 56 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM 9 -   17 MURPHY PATRICK 4 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CLINTON IA KAW DNF 1   18 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 11 -   19 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 11 -   20 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CLERMONT FL HSK DNF 2   21 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MIAMI FL HSK 12 -   22 CLARK JOSH 51 Super Mini 1 (12-15) MAXVILLE FL KTM 7 -   23 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Super Mini 1 (12-15) TELFORD PA HSK 14 -   24 HILTON TYLER 133 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PORT RICHEY FL HSK 9 -   25 SOSA FERNANDO 27 Super Mini 1 (12-15) WEST PALM BEACH FL HSK 13 -   26 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Super Mini 1 (12-15) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 10 -   27 SHAFFER TAYLOR 125 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DELRAY BEACH FL HSK 13 -   28 GARDNER RYAN 991 Super Mini 1 (12-15) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 15 -   29 SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Super Mini 1 (12-15) CENTRAL SC KTM 14 -   30 SCOTT CALEB 445 Super Mini 1 (12-15) FALLING WATERS WV HON 15 -   31 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ KAW 17 3   32 CARMICHAEL LOGAN 324 Super Mini 1 (12-15) RICHFIELD OH HSK 18 4   33 CANNON JARED 171 Super Mini 1 (12-15) DAYTONA BEACH FL KTM 12 -   DNF JEFFERY JESSICA 121 Super Mini 1 (12-15) ORLANDO FL KTM 16 5   - RYLANCE NOAH 35 Super Mini 1 (12-15) KAWKAWLIN MI KAW 16 DNF   - FASNACHT LAYTON 84 Super Mini 1 (12-15) FORT PIERCE FL KTM DNF DNF   - BURCH LOGAN 05 Super Mini 1 (12-15) KAWKAWLIN MI KAW DNF DNF   - CHAMBERS JACK 102 Super Mini 1 (12-15) AUBURNDALE FL KTM DNF DNF   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Super Mini 1 (12-15) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - THRASHER NATE 428 Super Mini 2 (13-16) LIVINGSTON TN KTM 1 -   1 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Super Mini 2 (13-16) GREAT BEND KS KTM 2 -   2 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Super Mini 2 (13-16) RIALTO CA KTM 4 -   3 PRINCE CHASE 37 Super Mini 2 (13-16) PETERSBURG TN KTM 3 -   4 YODER HUNTER 508 Super Mini 2 (13-16) MENIFEE CA HON 9 -   5 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Super Mini 2 (13-16) NAVASOTA TX SUZ 7 -   6 SHIVE AYDEN 731 Super Mini 2 (13-16) DADE CITY FL KTM 5 -   7 LEWIS SAGE 142 Super Mini 2 (13-16) DESTIN FL KTM 8 -   8 MURPHY PATRICK 4 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CLINTON IA KAW 6 -   9 WELCH THOMAS 98 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 11 -   10 GUDIEL JOSE 88 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CULLODEN GA KAW 12 -   11 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Super Mini 2 (13-16) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 13 -   12 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BETHEL AK KTM 10 -   13 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 Super Mini 2 (13-16) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 14 -   14 SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CENTRAL SC KTM DNF -   15 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Super Mini 2 (13-16) NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ KAW 18 -   16 LANGAN RYAN 196 Super Mini 2 (13-16) NATICK MA SUZ 15 -   17 SMITH BLAKE 77 Super Mini 2 (13-16) GAINESVILLE GA HSK 16 -   DNF JEFFERY JESSICA 121 Super Mini 2 (13-16) ORLANDO FL KTM 17 -   DNF EVANS GREGORY 104 Super Mini 2 (13-16) CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM DNF -   DNF CHAMBERS JACK 102 Super Mini 2 (13-16) AUBURNDALE FL KTM DNF -   DNF REYNOLDS JETT 79 Super Mini 2 (13-16) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF -   DNF BIGALOW QUINTON 159 Vet (30+) B/C KISSIMMEE FL KAW 2 -   1 HELMAN JORDAN 45 Vet (30+) B/C TAMPA FL KAW 2 -   2 OLAND CHRIS 516 Vet (30+) B/C DELRAY BEACH FL HON 4 -   3 SMITH JUSTIN 333 Vet (30+) B/C HUNTERSVILLE NC HON 6 -   4 JACKSON TYLER 531 Vet (30+) B/C MEDINA OH SUZ 23 1   5 LITTLE JONATHAN 19 Vet (30+) B/C CLAREMONT NC HON 3 -   6 CANNONIER AARON 2 Vet (30+) B/C ST DAVIDS OS KAW 1 -   7 WOODWARD BILLY 530 Vet (30+) B/C HOWELL NJ YAM 5 -   8 PICCIUTO ANDREW 50 Vet (30+) B/C NORTH PORT FL KTM 9 -   9 SCHROEDER RICK 978 Vet (30+) B/C JOPLIN MO HON 3 -   10 GARBOLINO ROB 117 Vet (30+) B/C WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 13 -   11 ROBINSON CHRISTIAN 957 Vet (30+) B/C WINTERVILLE NC YAM 9 -   12 DE LA CAJIGA EDUARDO 84 Vet (30+) B/C KISSIMMEE FL KAW 15 -   13 HOY RICHARD 294 Vet (30+) B/C NEWARK OH HON 10 -   14 SLAYTON JOEY 131 Vet (30+) B/C CHULUOTA FL KAW 8 -   15 FORD JEFFREY 995 Vet (30+) B/C BELLEFONTE PA KTM 14 -   16 RIVERA JONO 826 Vet (30+) B/C PALM BEACH GARDENS FL YAM 11 -   17 MEDVESCIG SEBASTIAN 15/ Vet (30+) B/C MIAMI FL HON 14 -   18 SANTAGATI GUIDO 710 Vet (30+) B/C DORAL FL HON DNF 4   19 SPALT ERIC 292 Vet (30+) B/C NEW ORLEANS LA HON 12 -   20 COZZI JUAN SEGUNDO 5 Vet (30+) B/C MIAMI FL KAW 12 -   21 HARRIS CHARLES 314 Vet (30+) B/C BUNNELL FL KAW 6 -   22 JANKOVITZ MATT 274 Vet (30+) B/C RANDOLPH NJ KTM 11 -   23 ALARCON CARLOS 34 Vet (30+) B/C CAUCA OS YAM 1 -   DNF STEWART JEFF 616 Vet (30+) B/C FRISCO TX YAM 4 -   DNF FORTUNATO JAMES 34x Vet (30+) B/C HOWELL NJ KTM 5 -   DNF KRESS JAMES 44 Vet (30+) B/C HALEIWA HI YAM 7 -   DNF RAINWATER PHIL 95 Vet (30+) B/C CEDAR LAKE IN SUZ 7 -   DNF SOUZA RICARDO 51 Vet (30+) B/C BOCA RATON FL YAM 8 -   DNF ROMERO LUIS 56 Vet (30+) B/C ORLANDO FL KAW 10 -   DNF RYDER COREY 846 Vet (30+) B/C EASTPOINTE MI YAM 13 -   DNF RECTOR ADAM 15 Vet (30+) B/C HOPE HULL AL YAM 15 -   DNF PARLIER DANIEL 288 Vet (30+) B/C ASHEVILLE NC KAW 17 2   DNF JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 Vet (30+) B/C HAMILTON NJ HON 21 3   DNF BONINI LUIS 222 Vet (30+) B/C CELEBRATION FL YAM 16 5   - MAIFERT JASON 777 Vet (30+) B/C FRISCO TX KTM 16 12   - OBESO BORJA 200 Vet (30+) B/C AVENTURA FL KAW 17 10   - NALDER STEPHEN 120 Vet (30+) B/C SNELLVILLE GA HON 18 8   - SMITH DOUG 733 Vet (30+) B/C BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 18 11   - JONES BLAKE 755 Vet (30+) B/C NASHVILLE TN HON 19 9   - REFFETT ROB 923 Vet (30+) B/C EUTAW AL YAM 19 14   - MCLEOD RYAN 47 Vet (30+) B/C LACONIA NH HSK 20 6   - WILLIAMSON MICHAEL 126 Vet (30+) B/C BOISE ID SUZ 20 DNF   - OSBORNE DONNIE 16 Vet (30+) B/C GRAYSON GA KAW 21 13   - HUDSON JOSH 26 Vet (30+) B/C ORMOND BEACH FL KTM 22 7   - COURNOYER BRYAN 116 Vet (30+) B/C PAWTUCKET RI KTM 22 15   - RACE MARSHALL 88 Vet (30+) B/C JACKSONVILLE FL HON 24 16   - GONCALVES MIKE 97 Vet (30+) B/C NORTH PORT FL YAM DNF DNF   - DECK JEREMY 508 Vet (30+) B/C CRESTVIEW FL YAM DNF DNF   - POWERS CLAYTON 27 Vet (30+) B/C PORT MATILDA PA SUZ DNF DNF   - DAVIS MICHAEL 223 Vet (30+) B/C OTTSVILLE PA KTM DQ DNF   - GINOLFI DAVID 21 Vet (35+) SALT LAKE CITY UT HSK 1 -   1 PAMART GREG 44 Vet (35+) BIRDSBORO PA KAW 2 -   2 MATHIEU ANDY 53 Vet (35+) SABATTUS ME HSK 3 -   3 GRAVES BEN 926 Vet (35+) CHESTERFIELD SC SUZ 5 -   4 SCHLAG BILLY 50/ Vet (35+) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 4 -   5 SILVIA JOHN 8 Vet (35+) MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 7 -   6 POWERS MARK 102 Vet (35+) ROCKFORD MI YAM 10 -   7 REITZ SHELBY 711 Vet (35+) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 8 -   8 REZENDE JANIO 711/ Vet (35+) PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 11 -   9 WYATT JOSHUA 115 Vet (35+) SALTVILLE NC YAM 9 -   10 GREINER NATHAN 67 Vet (35+) FREEHOLD NJ SUZ 19 -   11 PICCIUTO ANDREW 50 Vet (35+) NORTH PORT FL KTM 14 -   12 MORANO ANDREW 846 Vet (35+) CLINTONDALE NY KAW 15 -   13 TALSKY ASHLEY 45 Vet (35+) FAIRVIEW NC KTM 16 -   14 DELVALLE JULIO 918 Vet (35+) ORLANDO FL KTM DNF -   15 HUDSON JOSH 26 Vet (35+) ORMOND BEACH FL KTM 18 -   16 NIMELLI DANIEL 404 Vet (35+) NORTH PORT FL HON 22 -   17 SMITH T 65 Vet (35+) CHANDLER TX YAM 23 -   18 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 Vet (35+) PAWTUCKET RI KTM 24 -   19 MITCHELL MICHAEL 61 Vet (35+) UNION GROVE NC KAW 6 -   DNF LITTLE JONATHAN 19 Vet (35+) CLAREMONT NC HON 12 -   DNF FASNACHT CHRIS 3 Vet (35+) PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KAW 13 -   DNF DECK JEREMY 508 Vet (35+) CRESTVIEW FL YAM 17 -   DNF RICKER MARK 42 Vet (35+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 20 -   DNF MAIFERT JASON 777 Vet (35+) FRISCO TX KTM 21 -   DNF GONCALVES MIKE 97 Vet (35+) NORTH PORT FL YAM DNF -   DNF TATHAM LEE 641 Vet (35+) MACCLENNY FL HON DNF -   DNF SNIDER MATTHEW 96 Vet (35+) NEW BERN NC KTM DNF -   DNF MULLER JASON 150 Vet (35+) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM DNF -   DNF FASNACHT KYLIE 1 WMX (16+) PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM - - 1 1 HODGES HANNAH 172 WMX (16+) DELAND FL KAW - - 2 2 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 49 WMX (16+) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - 3 3 JARVIS JORDAN 30 WMX (16+) CLAYTON NC YAM - - 6 4 DYESS BRINSLEY 95 WMX (16+) ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 5 5 POLENCHECK MARISSA 77 WMX (16+) READING MI KAW - - 7 6 MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 WMX (16+) BRONSON MI KAW - - 8 7 ROLEN SHELBY 2 WMX (16+) BLAINE TN SUZ - - 4 8 LEVEILLE EMILIE-JADE 43 WMX (16+) SAINT-JEROME QC KTM - - 10 9 BELCHER CASSIE 83 WMX (16+) MADISONVILLE TN KTM - - 11 10 BROWN AMANDA 29 WMX (16+) PASADENA MD HON - - 9 11 MCGUIN CHEYENNE 72 WMX (16+) SPRINGFIELD VA YAM - - 12 12 JOHNSON MORGAN 159 WMX (16+) INDIAN LAND SC YAM - - 14 13 GAUDERN NICOLE 44 WMX (16+) RIVERTON WY KAW - - 13 14 BRODEUR EVE 3 WMX (16+) LAVAL QC KTM - - DNS DNF MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 Women Amateur (12+) PRESTON CT HON 1 -   1 WEIDNER FAITH 28 Women Amateur (12+) CLAYTON NC YAM 4 -   2 CAMARATA REESE 29 Women Amateur (12+) SENOIA GA KTM 2 -   3 CONTOPOULO ISABELLA 62 Women Amateur (12+) HOMOSASSA FL YAM 5 -   4 HELZER KAITLYN 362 Women Amateur (12+) HUDSON FL HON 6 -   5 PARKER HARLEY 17 Women Amateur (12+) NEWNAN GA YAM 7 -   6 COOMBS JESSICA 7 Women Amateur (12+) MORGANTOWN WV KTM 8 -   7 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women Amateur (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA YAM 10 -   8 YOUNG EMILY 19 Women Amateur (12+) ORANGE PARK FL HSK 11 -   9 JEFFERY JESSICA 121 Women Amateur (12+) ORLANDO FL KTM 3 -   DNF SCHMELYNN AURA 195 Women Amateur (12+) FORT PIERCE FL YAM 9 -   DNF WATTEYNE CHRISTINA 16 Women Amateur (12+) LIVERMORE CA YAM 12 -   DNF SIMONSON DEVIN 70 450 B LAURINBURG NC YAM 3 -   1 MUNOZ HARDY 211 450 B CULLODEN GA KTM 6 -   2 GOURLEY BRETT 34 450 B BOONVILLE IN KTM 7 -   3 GROVES CODY 15 450 B GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 9 -   4 COZADD AUSTIN 138 450 B ATTALLA AL SUZ 10 -   5 BROWN PIERCE 63 450 B SANDY UT KTM 2 -   6 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 450 B CAIRO GA YAM 8 -   7 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 450 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 5 -   8 BOYE LOGAN 124 450 B CAPE CORAL FL KTM 4 -   9 CALDERON SEAN 153 450 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 15 -   10 SMITH RYLAN 124/ 450 B SHARPSBURG GA KAW 24 -   11 MEYER TYSEN 128 450 B JUPITER FL KTM 20 -   12 BREEN BAILEY 222 450 B JAMUL CA KTM 12 -   13 SWENSON DREW 31 450 B SEMINOLE FL YAM 23 -   14 PEAVY BRANDON 754 450 B CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 28 -   15 STEPAN NICO 333 450 B NORTH CHARLESTON SC HON 14 -   16 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 450 B STAMFORD CT SUZ 18 -   17 RASSA RYAN 307 450 B FOREST HILL MD SUZ 13 -   18 PORTER JAVIER 9 450 B FAYETTEVILLE NC KAW 19 -   19 MEYER MASON 32 450 B SPRING CHURCH PA KTM 21 -   20 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 450 B MANCHESTER NJ SUZ 27 -   21 FLOCK JESSE 67 450 B TULSA OK KAW 1 -   DNF HOFFMAN GARRETT 241 450 B WHITEFORD MD SUZ 11 -   DNF KENNY BRADLEY 25 450 B WEST CHESTER PA KTM 16 -   DNF MOORE BRANDON 40 450 B JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 17 -   DNF JOHNS III JERRY 24 450 B WILMINGTON OH KTM 22 -   DNF CARR TYLER 23 450 B HOWELL NJ YAM 25 -   DNF MASTEN WILL 219 450 B WASHINGTON NC HON 26 -   DNF CALLE HUNTER 57 450 B JACKSONVILLE FL HSK DNF -   DNF CASEY TY 132 450 B SEMINOLE FL YAM DNF -   DNF CHAPMAN RUSH 412 450 B CONCORD NC YAM DNF -   DNF MORRIS TROY 427 450 B SAVANNAH GA HON DNF -   DNF EIGENMANN COLTON 815 450 B TITUSVILLE FL YAM DNF -   DNF BENITEZ WALTER 298 450 B ADAMSTOWN MD HON DNF -   DNF SWOLL JALEK 352 250 B BELLEVIEW FL HSK 1 -   1 FLOCK JESSE 67 250 B TULSA OK KAW 3 -   2 BROWN PIERCE 63 250 B SANDY UT KTM DNF 1   3 SIMONSON DEVIN 70 250 B LAURINBURG NC YAM 5 -   4 BIESE CARTER 243 250 B APPLETON WI HSK DNF 2   5 CALLE HUNTER 57 250 B JACKSONVILLE FL HSK 7 -   6 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 250 B LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 2 -   7 MUNOZ HARDY 211 250 B CULLODEN GA KTM DNF 3   8 ROGERS JACK 351 250 B BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 3 -   9 BOYE LOGAN 124 250 B CAPE CORAL FL KTM 4 -   10 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 250 B CAIRO GA YAM 8 -   11 RIOS TOMMY 241 250 B WINDERMERE FL SUZ 11 -   12 GOURLEY BRETT 34 250 B BOONVILLE IN KTM 5 -   13 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 250 B DALLAS GA KTM 4 -   14 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 250 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 6 -   15 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 9 -   16 PAZ RENATO 101 250 B BENSALEM PA YAM 12 -   17 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 250 B WHITEFORD MD SUZ 9 -   18 COTTRELL AARON 117 250 B WALDO FL KAW 12 -   19 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 B DORCHESTER NJ YAM 14 -   20 CREMOLDI BLAZE 261 250 B ROCHESTER NY HON 16 4   21 WIKBLOM JONAS 428 250 B PALATKA FL KTM 10 -   22 MEYER MASON 32 250 B SPRING CHURCH PA KTM 11 -   23 FASNACHT CHASE 30 250 B PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 6 -   24 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B JUSTIN TX YAM 1 -   25 MUMFORD CARSON 122 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA HON 8 -   26 HOLLIDAY PJ 444 250 B IRONTON OH HSK 14 -   27 HOAG BLAKE 19 250 B KENNARD NE HSK 13 -   28 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 B CLINTON PA KAW 15 -   29 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 B CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 15 -   30 GROVES CODY 15 250 B GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 7 -   31 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 2 -   DNF MOLINA ANGELO 52 250 B DAVISON MI YAM 10 -   DNF MOORE BRANDON 40 250 B JACKSONVILLE FL KTM 13 -   DNF WARNER CODY 26 250 B OKEECHOBEE FL KAW 16 14   - VERNAZZA DALEN 410 250 B STAMFORD CT SUZ 17 5   - GUNTER JACOB 20 250 B HARMONY NC KAW 17 6   - KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 250 B NEW EGYPT NJ YAM 18 7   - VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 250 B HUDSON NH YAM 18 8   - BENITEZ WALTER 298 250 B ADAMSTOWN MD HON 19 DNF   - CHAPMAN RUSH 412 250 B CONCORD NC YAM 19 DNF   - PORTER JAVIER 9 250 B FAYETTEVILLE NC KAW 20 9   - LEVEILLE CHARLES-ETIENNE 543 250 B SAINT-JEROME QC KTM 20 DNF   - BARNHART CALVIN 647 250 B NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 21 DNF   - FOSTER SMITH 83 250 B TRINITY NC KAW 21 DNF   - GORDON AARON 37 250 B CASTLEWOOD VA HON 22 13   - KENNY BRADLEY 89 250 B WEST CHESTER PA KTM 22 DNF   - BRODEUR EVE 141 250 B LAVAL QC KTM 23 12   - NOBLE LUCAS 333 250 B KISSIMMEE FL SUZ 23 DNF   - DOWD JONAH 360 250 B LANSE MI YAM DNF 10   - LOVE RYAN 795 250 B HEWITT NJ KAW DNF 11   - EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B TITUSVILLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - BROWN SETH 417 250 B BROOKSVILLE FL KTM DNF DNF   - IANUALE KYLE 755 250 B GAINESVILLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - SENTER TREVOR 326 250 B SAVANNAH GA HON DNF DNF   - VALDEZ JACK 14 250 C ORLANDO FL KTM 6 -   1 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 C ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 4 -   2 DREWES JARRETT 20 250 C SEMINOLE FL YAM 2 -   3 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 250 C OAKDALE CA YAM 3 -   4 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 250 C PALM COAST FL KTM 9 -   5 RASSA JAKE 103 250 C FOREST HILL MD SUZ 2 -   6 BAUER TOMAS 03 250 C PORT ORANGE FL HSK 10 -   7 FOSTER PIERCE 50/ 250 C WAPPINGERS FALLS NY KAW 9 -   8 MEDVESCIG RENZO 15 250 C MIAMI FL KAW 6 -   9 HAIMOWITZ EVAN 13 250 C SAINT JOHNS FL YAM 1 -   10 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 94 250 C PUERTO PLATA OS YAM 8 -   11 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 250 C THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 7 -   12 SMITH JUSTIN 333 250 C HUNTERSVILLE NC HON 5 -   13 GABUAT ZACHARIAH 38 250 C KAILUA HI KTM 11 -   14 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C APOPKA FL KTM 4 -   15 HEMMINGS COLTON 173 250 C SOCIAL CIRCLE GA KTM 10 -   16 FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 1 -   17 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 250 C BEAVERDAM VA YAM 7 -   18 MATEUS OLIVEIRA 50 250 C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 21 1   19 SIMONS KAI JUN 217 250 C TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 3 -   20 TUCKER KYLE 144 250 C CHINA SPRING TX SUZ 14 -   21 REZENDE JOHN PEDRO 17 250 C PEMBROKE PNES FL YAM 12 -   22 NADRASIK DAMON 325 250 C SCHOOLCRAFT MI KAW 14 -   23 SHAW MICHAEL 6 250 C ORRINGTON ME YAM 17 3   24 SMITH DOC 64 250 C CHANDLER TX KAW 5 -   25 DE LA CAJIGA EDUARDO 84 250 C KISSIMMEE FL KAW 15 -   26 BERCAW GARRETT 44 250 C WESLEY CHAPEL FL HSK 13 -   27 ANDERS SHAWN 134 250 C ALEXANDRIA PA KTM 13 -   28 HOLTMAN MARCOS PAULO 124 250 C SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 8 -   29 ELLISON JEFF 279 250 C PORT JERVIS NY YAM 12 -   30 BRUNO BARRETT 641 250 C GEORGETOWN KY SUZ 21 4   31 DE LIMA SOUSA MARCELO FELIPE 225 250 C ORLANDO FL KTM 11 -   32 SHARE WILLIAM 214 250 C IVORYTON CT YAM 15 -   DNF GOMEZ EDUARDO 356 250 C Unk 24 2   DNF PHIPPS DREW 53 250 C MILL SHOALS IL HON 16 6   - DAVIS LAWSON 27 250 C TUNNEL HILL GA KTM 16 DNF   - SPALT ERIC 292 250 C NEW ORLEANS LA HON 17 8   - ROGERO JP 717 250 C SAINT AUGUSTINE FL KAW 18 7   - ADAMS TANNER 72 250 C TYRONE PA YAM 18 DNF   - BOWDISH KALVYN 23 250 C SEFFNER FL KAW 19 10   - ROSA CHRISTIAN 121 250 C PALM COAST FL KTM 19 13   - GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 C HOWELL NJ YAM 20 9   - MITCHELL MICHAEL 16/ 250 C BURNSVILLE NC HSK 20 12   - KISER CHASE 28 250 C WALNUT COVE NC SUZ 22 16   - DASHOSH JOJO 33 250 C OCEANSIDE NY KAW 22 18   - REASNER ZACHARY 183 250 C PALM BAY FL KAW 23 15   - MICKOLYZCK WILLIAM 220 250 C NORTH HAVEN CT YAM 23 DNF   - ALARCON CARLOS 341 250 C CAUCA OS YAM 24 14   - MULLER JASON 150 250 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 25 DNF   - DOVE WYATT 911 250 C JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 26 11   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C HOLDEN LA KAW 27 DNF   - BURKHOLDER BRENTON 241 250 C GLEN MILLS PA YAM 28 17   - SNODGRASS HOLT 91 250 C N FT MYERS FL YAM 29 DNF   - FRY MATTHEW 52 250 C RANDALSTOWN OS YAM DNF 5   - MANGANO MATTHEW 81 250 C MEDINA OH YAM DNF DNF   - PRATT MASON 432 250 C CRUCIBLE PA KTM DNF DNF   - LYNCH JUAN 129 250 C CULLODEN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - GINGERICH MATTHEW 377 250 C CARRYING PLACE ON YAM DNF DNF   - DAVIS STANTON 73 250 C TUNNEL HILL GA YAM DNF DNF   - ROBINSON BEN 238 Junior (25+) HOOKSETT NH SUZ 2 -   1 JARAMILLO DANIEL 827 Junior (25+) PEMBROKE PINES FL YAM 3 -   2 ROSS MIKE 510 Junior (25+) MIDLAND MI KAW 18 -   3 MATHIEU ANDY 53 Junior (25+) SABATTUS ME HSK 5 -   4 HOOVER JORDAN 37 Junior (25+) ORLANDO FL HON 13 -   5 GINOLFI DAVID 21 Junior (25+) SALT LAKE CITY UT HSK 4 -   6 DAVIS MICHAEL 223 Junior (25+) OTTSVILLE PA KTM 8 -   7 HICKS JARED 517 Junior (25+) IRVINGTON AL KAW 7 -   8 BURGDORF BRYAN 181 Junior (25+) LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL HON 15 -   9 STYBURSKI ABE 318 Junior (25+) FREMONT MI YAM 17 -   10 WANSER MICHAEL 712 Junior (25+) NORTHPORT NY HON 20 -   11 WOODWARD BILLY 530 Junior (25+) HOWELL NJ YAM 16 -   12 LAMONT CHRISTOPHER 91 Junior (25+) GAINES MI HON 6 -   13 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 Junior (25+) JACKSON NJ HSK 21 -   14 CANNONIER AARON 2 Junior (25+) ST DAVIDS OS KAW 12 -   15 JENSEN DUSTIN 101 Junior (25+) OKEECHOBEE FL YAM 1 -   16 WYATT JOSHUA 115 Junior (25+) SALTVILLE NC YAM 19 -   17 CULBERTSON BRYAN 57 Junior (25+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ KAW 14 -   18 REITZ SHELBY 711 Junior (25+) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 11 -   19 SHAW ALEX 568 Junior (25+) HACKETTSTOWN NJ SUZ 26 -   20 RECTOR ADAM 15 Junior (25+) HOPE HULL AL YAM 27 -   21 GARBOLINO ROB 117 Junior (25+) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 23 -   22 JANKOVITZ MATT 27 Junior (25+) RANDOLPH NJ KTM 25 -   23 SEELIG AUSTIN 144 Junior (25+) PATASKALA OH HON 24 -   24 SLADOVNIK DANIEL 996 Junior (25+) EASTON PA HON 29 -   25 REFFETT ROB 923 Junior (25+) EUTAW AL YAM 30 -   26 MITCHELL MICHAEL 61 Junior (25+) UNION GROVE NC KAW 9 -   DNF BIGALOW QUINTON 159 Junior (25+) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 10 -   DNF HARRIS CHARLES 314 Junior (25+) BUNNELL FL KAW 22 -   DNF DESENA CAMERON 222 Junior (25+) NEW BRITAIN CT KAW 28 -   DNF MICKOLYZCK WILLIAM 220 Junior (25+) NORTH HAVEN CT YAM 31 -   DNF MAYO SHAWN 112 Junior (25+) ORLANDO FL HON DNF -   DNF CIANICULLO PATSY 154 Junior (25+) LAFAYETTE NJ SUZ DNF -   DNF MORRIS TROY 427 Junior (25+) SAVANNAH GA HON DNF -   DNF SCHROEDER RICK 978 Senior (40+) B/C JOPLIN MO HON 1 -   1 REZENDE JANIO 711 Senior (40+) B/C PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 4 -   2 OLAND CHRIS 516 Senior (40+) B/C DELRAY BEACH FL HON 10 -   3 GREINER NATHAN 67 Senior (40+) B/C FREEHOLD NJ SUZ 5 -   4 HOY RICHARD 294 Senior (40+) B/C NEWARK OH HON 6 -   5 KRESS JAMES 44 Senior (40+) B/C HALEIWA HI YAM 2 -   6 INGRAM NATHANIEL 50 Senior (40+) B/C NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL KTM 9 -   7 FORD JEFFREY 995 Senior (40+) B/C BELLEFONTE PA KTM 7 -   8 ROBINSON CHRISTIAN 957 Senior (40+) B/C WINTERVILLE NC YAM 18 -   9 PHILLIPS RANDY 46 Senior (40+) B/C PARKLAND FL KTM 8 -   10 GAUGER JEFF 94 Senior (40+) B/C BRADENTON FL HON 19 -   11 BIGALOW RICK 159 Senior (40+) B/C KISSIMMEE FL KAW 15 -   12 ANDERSON JAMES 1 Senior (40+) B/C HILLSBORO MO KTM 13 -   13 NALDER STEPHEN 120 Senior (40+) B/C SNELLVILLE GA HON 17 -   14 CYR RON 574 Senior (40+) B/C NEWINGTON CT HON 16 -   15 SMITH DOUG 733 Senior (40+) B/C BOYNTON BEACH FL KTM 14 -   16 DELVALLE JULIO 918 Senior (40+) B/C ORLANDO FL KTM 20 -   17 WOSYLUK TOMMY 29 Senior (40+) B/C BLUE RIDGE GA KTM 12 -   18 TOUCHTON JON 151 Senior (40+) B/C LAKE CITY FL YAM 24 -   19 WILLIAMSON MICHAEL 126 Senior (40+) B/C BOISE ID SUZ DNF -   20 ZOCHLING MANFRED 51 Senior (40+) B/C BEAUFORT SC HSK 22 -   21 PARRISH KEITH 10 Senior (40+) B/C FRANKLIN TN KTM 11 -   22 STEIN JIM 514 Senior (40+) B/C SHELBYVILLE MI KTM 26 -   23 CAUPP JOHN 250 Senior (40+) B/C XENIA OH YAM 25 -   24 FONT HUGO 69 Senior (40+) B/C KISSIMMEE FL YAM 21 -   25 OVERHOLT RJ 97 Senior (40+) B/C DELAND FL YAM 3 -   DNF NETO ARTHUR LABES 68 Senior (40+) B/C KEY BISCAYNE FL SUZ 23 -   DNF THIEL DARYL 741 Senior (40+) B/C OVIEDO FL HSK 27 -   DNF CLAYTON LANCE 23 Senior (40+) B/C PARRISH FL HON 28 -   DNF BAUMANN MARC 2 Senior (40+) B/C BRUNSWICK OH HSK DNF -   DNF KUHL STEVEN 107 Senior (40+) B/C GREENVILLE IL SUZ DNF -   DNF TYSON PRESTON 41 Senior (40+) B/C ST AUGUSTINE FL KAW DNF -   DNF GREWE JOHN 70 Masters (50+) ROCKFORD MI KAW 1 -   1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Masters (50+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 -   2 CROWN MATT 45 Masters (50+) METAMORA MI KAW 6 -   3 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Masters (50+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 3 -   4 BOESPFLUG DON 8 Masters (50+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW 4 -   5 ALFORD ALLEN 21 Masters (50+) DANVILLE VA SUZ 5 -   6 JOHNSON FRANK 54 Masters (50+) LIBERTY SC HON 10 -   7 OVELAND PHILLIP 10 Masters (50+) KAMUELA HI KTM 8 -   8 MAGEE TOM 471 Masters (50+) ORLANDO FL KTM 13 -   9 PHILLIPS RANDY 46 Masters (50+) PARKLAND FL KTM 9 -   10 NAGY JR JAMES B 11 Masters (50+) DELAND FL SUZ 7 -   11 BIGALOW RICK 159 Masters (50+) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 15 -   12 NEVLING JODY 338 Masters (50+) PORT MATILDA PA SUZ 14 -   13 GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 Masters (50+) CHEPACHET RI KTM 21 -   14 CYR RON 574 Masters (50+) NEWINGTON CT HON 23 -   15 CAMERON GREG 955 Masters (50+) WATERFORD PA HSK 25 -   16 GAUGER JEFF 94 Masters (50+) BRADENTON FL HON 11 -   17 BERGERON RAY 790 Masters (50+) GORHAM NH KTM 17 -   18 PETTY STEVE 26 Masters (50+) WAYCROSS GA HON 28 -   19 BURR RAYMOND 770 Masters (50+) WINTER SPRINGS FL SUZ 22 -   20 STEIN JIM 514 Masters (50+) SHELBYVILLE MI KTM 29 -   21 LAPLACA DANIEL 3 Masters (50+) BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 18 -   22 WEIDNER KEITH 56 Masters (50+) CLAYTON NC SUZ 20 -   23 BLAUMAN DAVID 842 Masters (50+) MEDINA OH HON 26 -   24 LOWREY ROBERT 0 Masters (50+) FORT WHITE FL KTM 27 -   25 NAGY ROBERT 052 Masters (50+) BRYCEVILLE FL YAM 31 -   26 ANDERSON JAMES 1 Masters (50+) HILLSBORO MO KTM 12 -   DNF THIEL DARYL 741 Masters (50+) OVIEDO FL HSK 16 -   DNF WOSYLUK TOMMY 291 Masters (50+) BLUE RIDGE GA KTM 19 -   DNF CAMEJO HENRY 1x Masters (50+) MIAMI FL KAW 24 -   DNF NASRALLAH SAM 145 Masters (50+) MELBOURNE BEACH FL HON 30 -   DNF BAUMANN MARC 2 Masters (50+) BRUNSWICK OH HSK DNF -   DNF BAO JR EDWARD 665 Masters (50+) SHREWSBURY NJ KAW DNF -   DNF CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc (7-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 2 -   1 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc (7-8) Limited PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 1 -   2 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc (7-8) Limited OLD TOWN FL HSK 4 -   3 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc (7-8) Limited FRUITA CO COB 6 -   4 WOOD CARSON 26 51cc (7-8) Limited ZEPHYRHILLS FL KTM 9 -   5 GIBSON LANDON 723 51cc (7-8) Limited PEACHTREE CITY GA KTM 3 -   6 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 51cc (7-8) Limited POWHATAN VA COB 11 -   7 MCDONALD GRANT 282 51cc (7-8) Limited FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ KTM 5 -   8 COSTELLO GAGE 133 51cc (7-8) Limited APPLING GA COB 10 -   9 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc (7-8) Limited BENSALEM PA COB 7 -   10 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc (7-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA COB 8 -   11 SHIVES COLTEN 24 51cc (7-8) Limited LAKE PLACID FL HSK 13 -   12 HATT ZACHARY 255 51cc (7-8) Limited CENTER HILL FL KTM 14 -   13 WOOD URIAH 456 51cc (7-8) Limited STURGIS MI COB 16 -   14 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 51cc (7-8) Limited GROTON CT COB 18 -   15 SCOTT TIMOTHY 432 51cc (7-8) Limited HAGERSTOWN MD HSK 20 -   16 BECK JACKSON 951 51cc (7-8) Limited BEL AIR MD HSK 15 -   17 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 51cc (7-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 19 -   18 SNIDER MAVERICK 1 51cc (7-8) Limited VINCENNES IN KTM 17 -   19 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 51cc (7-8) Limited GRASONVILLE MD COB 22 -   20 MCELVAIN TRED 14 51cc (7-8) Limited HAVELOCK NC COB 21 -   21 MORE TANNER 31 51cc (7-8) Limited N FT MYERS FL KTM 23 -   22 BENAGLIO JON 715 51cc (7-8) Limited ALLISON PARK PA COB 24 -   23 WILLIAMSON ISAAC 312 51cc (7-8) Limited ALLIANCE OH COB 26 -   24 LYKENS KALEB 998 51cc (7-8) Limited BELLEFONTE PA KTM 29 -   25 MILLER GRIFFIN 27 51cc (7-8) Limited ZELLWOOD FL COB 27 -   26 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 51cc (7-8) Limited NEW BERN NC COB 28 -   27 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 51cc (7-8) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 25 -   28 FITCH MCKAYDEN 615 51cc (7-8) Limited WATKINS CO KTM 12 -   DNF ADAMS DREW 300 65cc (7-9) CHATTANOOGA TN COB 1 -   1 LACHER EMILE 55 65cc (7-9) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 3 -   2 MERCURE WILLIAM 411 65cc (7-9) FAYETTEVILLE GA KTM 10 -   3 GETZ JONATHAN 22 65cc (7-9) OLD TOWN FL HSK 9 -   4 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc (7-9) PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 4 -   5 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ HSK 2 -   6 WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc (7-9) GUNTER TX HSK 5 -   7 TUCKER WILLIAM 109 65cc (7-9) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 13 -   8 GOAD ROBBY 213 65cc (7-9) GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL KTM 17 -   9 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 65cc (7-9) FAIRMONT WV HSK 12 -   10 BEGANOVIC DZENAN 16 65cc (7-9) POUGHKEEPSIE NY KTM 19 -   11 BROWN JIMMY 17 65cc (7-9) VALRICO FL HSK 16 -   12 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65cc (7-9) POWHATAN VA COB 29 -   13 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc (7-9) BENSALEM PA KAW 15 -   14 GIBSON LANDON 723 65cc (7-9) PEACHTREE CITY GA KTM 8 -   15 COSTELLO GAGE 133 65cc (7-9) APPLING GA KTM 24 -   16 COMERFORD BRANDON 117 65cc (7-9) LAUDERDALE LAKES FL KTM 11 -   17 MCELVAIN TRAPPER 14 65cc (7-9) HAVELOCK NC KTM 14 -   18 NOTARINO FRANKIE 422 65cc (7-9) DELTONA FL KTM 23 -   19 SHIVES COLTEN 824 65cc (7-9) LAKE PLACID FL KTM 22 -   20 MYERS CALEN 73 65cc (7-9) ORANGE CITY FL KTM 20 -   21 MCDONALD GRANT 282 65cc (7-9) FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ HSK 18 -   22 WHITE FISHER 228 65cc (7-9) WARRENTON NC KTM 31 -   23 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 65cc (7-9) CHARLESTON WV COB 26 -   24 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65cc (7-9) GROTON CT HSK 21 -   25 BONVILLAIN URIAH 79 65cc (7-9) PINEVILLE LA KTM 25 -   26 TAVOLACCI ANTHONY 127 65cc (7-9) PALM COAST FL HSK 28 -   27 TALSKY LANDON 45 65cc (7-9) FAIRVIEW NC KTM 30 -   28 LEWIN NOXX 32 65cc (7-9) HOPKINTON IA KTM 27 -   29 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc (7-9) FREEPORT IL COB 6 -   30 HOLLAND GABE 10 65cc (7-9) SAINT MARYS GA KAW 32 -   31 BLECHA COLE 525 65cc (7-9) FRUITA CO KTM 7 -   DNF JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (10-11) HIDEAWAY TX HSK 3 -   1 COVELL OWEN 24 65cc (10-11) PLYMOUTH MA KTM 10 -   2 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (10-11) JACKSONVILLE FL COB 5 -   3 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc (10-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 1 -   4 BLECHA DILON 511 65cc (10-11) FRUITA CO KTM 2 -   5 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc (10-11) HAMER SC KTM 9 -   6 PRESSDEE BLAKE 170 65cc (10-11) CAMBRIDGE OH KTM 8 -   7 BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 65cc (10-11) MEDELLIN OS KTM 15 -   8 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc (10-11) NORTH PORT FL KTM 6 -   9 MOLLET TYLER 20 65cc (10-11) PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM 7 -   10 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 65cc (10-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 19 -   11 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 65cc (10-11) DELTONA FL KTM 17 -   12 WHEATON REECE 734 65cc (10-11) IRWIN PA KTM 18 -   13 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 65cc (10-11) WASILLA AK KTM 4 -   14 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45 65cc (10-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 16 -   15 BUERGE KAI 38 65cc (10-11) SUMMERVILLE SC HSK 14 -   16 RILEY NOLAN 23 65cc (10-11) GRAHAM NC KTM 13 -   17 TUCKER LEO 54 65cc (10-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 11 -   18 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc (10-11) CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 20 -   19 WOELLER RYAN 374 65cc (10-11) CENTERVILLE MA KTM 28 -   20 LACOUR RYAN 79 65cc (10-11) DRY PRONG LA KTM 26 -   21 MCLAUGHLIN NATHAN 112 65cc (10-11) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KTM 25 -   22 MATHIAS CLINTON 212 65cc (10-11) MURFREESBORO TN KTM 30 -   23 RAMEY ASHTON 7 65cc (10-11) KUTTAWA KY KTM 29 -   24 HAUGE ADRIAN 190 65cc (10-11) FOREST LAKE MN HSK 24 -   25 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 65cc (10-11) YARDLEY PA KTM 27 -   26 CATANO MAX 118 65cc (10-11) KISSIMMEE FL KTM 22 -   27 PARKER TUFF 28 65cc (10-11) NEWNAN GA KTM 23 -   28 BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc (10-11) DECATUR TX KTM 21 -   29 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (10-11) RAYMOND NE KTM 12 -   DNF RENFRO JORDAN 107 65cc (10-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM DNF -   DNF BEST LOGAN 206 65cc (7-11) NORTH PORT FL KTM 1 -   1 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) RAYMOND NE KTM 2 -   2 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc (7-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 3 -   3 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 65cc (7-11) WASILLA AK KTM 4 -   4 BLECHA DILON 511 65cc (7-11) FRUITA CO KTM 3 -   5 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc (7-11) CHATTANOOGA TN COB 1 -   6 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-11) HIDEAWAY TX HSK 2 -   7 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc (7-11) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ HSK 6 -   8 BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 65cc (7-11) MEDELLIN OS KTM 5 -   9 MOLLET TYLER 20 65cc (7-11) PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM 4 -   10 BUERGE KAI 38 65cc (7-11) SUMMERVILLE SC HSK 7 -   11 MERCURE WILLIAM 411 65cc (7-11) FAYETTEVILLE GA HSK 10 -   12 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 6 -   13 LACHER EMILE 55 65cc (7-11) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 13 -   14 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc (7-11) HAMER SC KTM 8 -   15 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45 65cc (7-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 14 -   16 TUCKER LEO 54 65cc (7-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 9 -   17 WHEATON REECE 734 65cc (7-11) IRWIN PA KTM 9 -   18 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 65cc (7-11) DELTONA FL KTM 8 -   19 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc (7-11) CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 11 -   20 PRESSDEE BLAKE 170 65cc (7-11) CAMBRIDGE OH KTM 5 -   21 BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc (7-11) DECATUR TX KTM 11 -   22 BROWN JIMMY 17 65cc (7-11) VALRICO FL HSK 16 1   23 WOELLER RYAN 374 65cc (7-11) CENTERVILLE MA KTM 15 -   24 CATANO MAX 118 65cc (7-11) KISSIMMEE FL KTM 15 -   25 PARKER TUFF 28 65cc (7-11) NEWNAN GA KTM 17 2   26 TUCKER WILLIAM 109 65cc (7-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KTM 12 -   27 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 65cc (7-11) FAIRMONT WV HSK 13 -   28 COMERFORD BRANDON 17/ 65cc (7-11) LAUDERDALE LAKES FL KTM 10 -   29 MCELVAIN TRAPPER 14 65cc (7-11) HAVELOCK NC KTM 14 -   30 MCLAUGHLIN NATHAN 112 65cc (7-11) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KTM 18 4   31 HAUGE ADRIAN 190 65cc (7-11) FOREST LAKE MN HSK 16 3   32 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (7-11) JACKSONVILLE FL COB 7 -   DNF WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc (7-11) GUNTER TX HSK 12 -   DNF MATHIAS CLINTON 212 65cc (7-11) MURFREESBORO TN KTM 17 5   - TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) RIPON CA KTM 1 -   1 PARK CULLIN 43 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CLERMONT FL YAM 2 -   2 KNIFFING KAEDEN 85 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ESCONDIDO CA KTM 9 -   3 THRASHER NATE 428 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LIVINGSTON TN KTM 7 -   4 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) WATERFORD MI YAM 5 -   5 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LAKE PARK GA KTM 8 -   6 SMITH SLADE 737 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) GAUTENG OS KTM 18 -   7 KESSLER JACE 51 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) EAGLE MI HSK 6 -   8 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MA KTM 10 -   9 YENTZER CHASE 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CARLISLE PA KTM 4 -   10 EVANS TYLER 58 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) HAW RIVER NC YAM 11 -   11 REYNOLDS JETT 79 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 -   12 MALEY TREVOR 71 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) NORTH CANTON OH KTM 15 -   13 MASON NATE 3 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CANTON GA YAM 20 -   14 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) RIALTO CA KTM 19 -   15 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) OVIEDO FL HSK 16 -   16 LASSITER BROCK 103 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ASBURY MO HSK 12 -   17 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) WESTPORT MA YAM 14 -   18 KINNEY JACKSON 100 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ORLANDO FL KTM 21 -   19 EVANS GREGORY 104 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 25 -   20 WOSICK LEVI 339 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) MYAKKA CITY FL YAM 24 -   21 GILMORE BRADY 14 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) CAIRO GA KTM 13 -   22 BALL AYDEN 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BURLINGTON NC YAM 28 -   23 FLEMING NATHAN 368 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BAKER FL YAM 27 -   24 SCHURING NOAH 581 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PORTAGE MI YAM 22 -   25 FLEMING RYAN 362 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) BAKER FL YAM DNF -   26 NORTHROP SAM 888 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) PIPERSVILLE PA HSK 23 -   27 LANGAN RYAN 196 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) NATICK MA SUZ DNF -   28 BAUMGARTNER NATHAN 68 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ROMNEY IN KTM 29 -   29 BEELAND JACK 28 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) LIZELLA GA KTM 17 -   30 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 26 -   DNF MEDWID KOLE 10 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM DNF -   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 125cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main KNIFFING KAEDEN 85 125cc ESCONDIDO CA KTM 2 -   1 PARK CULLIN 43 125cc CLERMONT FL YAM 1 -   2 LINVILLE GAGE 402 125cc LAKE PARK GA KTM 3 -   3 SMITH SLADE 737 125cc GAUTENG OS KTM 5 -   4 YENTZER CHASE 316 125cc CARLISLE PA KTM 4 -   5 TIJERO AIDEN 587 125cc RIPON CA KTM 1 -   6 EVANS TYLER 58 125cc HAW RIVER NC YAM 7 -   7 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125cc WATERFORD MI YAM 13 -   8 MALEY TREVOR 71 125cc NORTH CANTON OH KTM 3 -   9 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 125cc HANOVER MA KTM 7 -   10 DRESSER CHRISTIAN 715 125cc OVIEDO FL HSK 2 -   11 GILMORE BRADY 14 125cc CAIRO GA KTM 4 -   12 KESSLER JACE 51 125cc EAGLE MI HSK 6 -   13 BEELAND JACK 28 125cc LIZELLA GA KTM 8 -   14 SCHURING NOAH 581 125cc PORTAGE MI YAM 9 -   15 LASSITER BROCK 103 125cc ASBURY MO HSK 5 -   16 WOSICK LEVI 339 125cc MYAKKA CITY FL YAM 11 -   17 KEARON IAN 517 125cc SANDYSTON NJ YAM 9 -   18 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 125cc WESTPORT MA YAM 8 -   19 KINNEY JACKSON 100 125cc ORLANDO FL KTM 14 -   20 MASON NATE 3 125cc CANTON GA YAM 6 -   21 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 125cc BEAVERDAM VA YAM 13 -   22 NORTHROP SAM 888 125cc PIPERSVILLE PA HSK DNF 1   23 FLEMING NATHAN 368 125cc BAKER FL YAM 14 -   24 CULBERTSON BRYAN 57 125cc HILLSBOROUGH NJ KAW 12 -   25 EVANS GREGORY 104 125cc CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 10 -   26 BERCAW GARRETT 44 125cc WESLEY CHAPEL FL HSK 15 -   27 HARPER DEEGAN 4 125cc NEW EGYPT NJ KTM 10 -   28 VANZANDT TYLER 65 125cc KENNEWICK WA SUZ 12 -   29 SHAW ALEX 568 125cc HACKETTSTOWN NJ SUZ 15 -   30 SPRARKS CHRISTIAN 90 125cc OMEMEE ON YAM 11 -   31 FLEMING RYAN 362 125cc BAKER FL YAM 16 2   32 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 125cc XENIA OH YAM 17 3   33 BAUMGARTNER NATHAN 68 125cc ROMNEY IN KTM 18 4   34 TURNER TIMMY 215 125cc LANGHORNE PA YAM 16 DNF   - DESENA CAMERON 222 125cc NEW BRITAIN CT KAW 17 5   - CAPPS NICHOLAS 38/ 125cc HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ DNF DNF   - MEDWID KOLE 10 125cc WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main MARCHBANKS GARRETT 182 250 A COALVILLE UT KAW 1 -   1 HALPAIN CARTER 17 250 A LUBBOCK TX YAM 11 -   2 FALK MITCHELL 612 250 A COSTA MESA CA KTM 2 -   3 BAILEY JORDAN 133 250 A ORLANDO FL HSK 9 -   4 GREER DYLAN 77 250 A SUMMERFIELD FL YAM 5 -   5 HAMMAKER SETH 510 250 A BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 6 -   6 STACK TANNER 382 250 A SHAWNEE KS YAM 3 -   7 DRAKE DEREK 33 250 A SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 4 -   8 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW 7 -   9 PHELPS MARCUS 135 250 A CAIRO GA KTM 10 -   10 NEESE LUKE 125 250 A JAMESTOWN NC YAM 12 -   11 RODBELL JUSTIN 58 250 A PRINCE FREDERICK MD YAM 8 -   12 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 250 A BOISE SC KTM 24 -   13 CZARNOTA STEPHEN 368 250 A WOODBINE GA KTM 13 -   14 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 250 A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 14 -   15 LEITZEL LOGAN 201 250 A FALLING WATERS WV YAM 16 -   16 COBIAN LUKAS 219 250 A DELAVAN WI KAW 17 -   17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 A VINELAND NJ YAM 18 -   18 HODGES HANNAH 172 250 A DELAND FL KAW 19 -   19 BARBOA KAMERON 57 250 A BOSQUE FARMS NM YAM 29 -   20 WERTZ JADEN 32 250 A FORT DODGE IA HON 25 -   21 JARVIS JORDAN 30 250 A CLAYTON NC YAM 26 -   22 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 250 A TWO HARBORS MN HON 27 -   23 LANPHEAR TJ 575 250 A WESTERLY RI HON 23 -   24 CREASY TYLER 146 250 A LAWRENCEVILLE GA YAM 28 -   25 MESHEY SCOTT 141 250 A ZEPHYRHILLS FL HSK 15 -   DNF GROSSO NICHOLAS 674 250 A CAMILLUS NY HON 20 -   DNF CURIEL MATTHEW 15 250 A VERNON NJ YAM 21 -   DNF FASNACHT KYLIE 1 250 A PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 22 -   DNF FEGERT TREY 9 250 A CARY NC YAM 30 -   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main TIJERO AIDEN 587 250 B Limited RIPON CA KTM 2 -   1 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 250 B Limited LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 5 -   2 BIESE CARTER 243 250 B Limited APPLETON WI HSK 6 -   3 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B Limited JUSTIN TX YAM 3 -   4 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 250 B Limited DALLAS GA KTM 9 -   5 KESSLER JACE 51 250 B Limited EAGLE MI HSK 11 -   6 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 250 B Limited HANOVER MA KTM 8 -   7 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 B Limited DORCHESTER NJ YAM 7 -   8 SIMONSON DEVIN 70 250 B Limited LAURINBURG NC YAM 4 -   9 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 B Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 13 -   10 MUMFORD CARSON 122 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 -   11 PEAVY BRANDON 754 250 B Limited CRAWFORDVILLE FL KAW 14 -   12 MEYER MASON 32 250 B Limited SPRING CHURCH PA KTM 10 -   13 BREEN BAILEY 222 250 B Limited JAMUL CA KTM 15 -   14 CARR TYLER 23 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ YAM 16 -   15 MILLER REID 482 250 B Limited FAIRCHANCE PA YAM 20 -   16 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 250 B Limited CLINTON PA KAW 21 -   17 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B Limited MOUNT AIRY MD YAM 18 -   18 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 250 B Limited STAMFORD CT SUZ 17 -   19 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 B Limited MANCHESTER NJ SUZ 24 -   20 CASEY TY 132 250 B Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM 12 -   DNF ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 250 B Limited GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 19 -   DNF COSTOS CHAD 107 250 B Limited WESTFORD MA KTM 22 -   DNF BARNHART CALVIN 647 250 B Limited NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 23 -   DNF EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B Limited TITUSVILLE FL YAM DNF -   DNF BROWN SETH 417 250 B Limited BROOKSVILLE FL KTM DNF -   DNF MOLINA ANGELO 52 250 B Limited DAVISON MI YAM DNF -   DNF IANUALE KYLE 755 250 B Limited GAINESVILLE FL YAM DNF -   DNF MEYER TYSEN 128 250 B Limited JUPITER FL KTM DNF -   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 250 C Jr. (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C Jr. (12-17) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 1 -   1 BURGOS ROBERTO 382 250 C Jr. (12-17) DELTONA FL KTM 3 -   2 SIMONS KAI JUN 217 250 C Jr. (12-17) TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 7 -   3 SMITH DOC 64 250 C Jr. (12-17) CHANDLER TX KAW 5 -   4 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 250 C Jr. (12-17) OAKDALE CA YAM 2 -   5 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 250 C Jr. (12-17) APOPKA FL KTM 4 -   6 KEARON IAN 517 250 C Jr. (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ KAW 6 -   7 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 250 C Jr. (12-17) PALM COAST FL KTM 10 -   8 SALE RAYMER 215 250 C Jr. (12-17) MIMS FL YAM 9 -   9 MATEUS OLIVEIRA 50 250 C Jr. (12-17) COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 11 -   10 LONG KOHEN 321 250 C Jr. (12-17) GREENSBORO NC KAW 8 -   11 STEVENS SETH 41 250 C Jr. (12-17) DANBURY NC KTM 12 -   12 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C Jr. (12-17) HOLDEN LA KAW 15 -   13 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 250 C Jr. (12-17) NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 13 -   14 FLYNN CADE 37 250 C Jr. (12-17) BEDFORD IN KTM 18 -   15 FLEMING RYAN 368 250 C Jr. (12-17) BAKER FL YAM 17 -   16 SHAW MICHAEL 6 250 C Jr. (12-17) ORRINGTON ME YAM 14 -   17 KOSIAK AUGUSTO 200 250 C Jr. (12-17) ORLANDO FL KTM 16 -   18 SKOFSTAD MICHAEL 117 250 C Jr. (12-17) WEST PALM BEACH FL YAM 20 -   19 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 250 C Jr. (12-17) XENIA OH YAM 24 -   20 ROSA CHRISTIAN 122 250 C Jr. (12-17) PALM COAST FL KTM 26 -   21 HELZER KAITLYN 362 250 C Jr. (12-17) HUDSON FL HON 27 -   22 PERDUE AUSTIN 386 250 C Jr. (12-17) DEBARY FL KAW 29 -   23 DOVE WYATT 911 250 C Jr. (12-17) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 28 -   24 MULLER JAX 152 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 19 -   DNF MULLER CHASE 153 250 C Jr. (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 21 -   DNF MITCHELL MICHAEL 16 250 C Jr. (12-17) BURNSVILLE NC HSK 22 -   DNF DAVIS LAWSON 27 250 C Jr. (12-17) TUNNEL HILL GA KTM 23 -   DNF CARLE DAKOTA 15 250 C Jr. (12-17) WINDSOR ME KTM 25 -   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main FINEIS LUKE 103/ 250 C Limited ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 2 -   1 HAIMOWITZ EVAN 13 250 C Limited SAINT JOHNS FL YAM 5 -   2 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 C Limited ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 1 -   3 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 250 C Limited THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 3 -   4 FOSTER PIERCE 50/ 250 C Limited WAPPINGERS FALLS NY KAW 5 -   5 HEMMINGS COLTON 173 250 C Limited SOCIAL CIRCLE GA KTM 8 -   6 MEDVESCIG RENZO 151 250 C Limited MIAMI FL KAW 2 -   7 KEARON IAN 517 250 C Limited SANDYSTON NJ KAW 3 -   8 SALE RAYMER 215 250 C Limited MIMS FL YAM 7 -   9 GABUAT ZACHARIAH 38 250 C Limited KAILUA HI KTM 4 -   10 BURGOS ROBERTO 382 250 C Limited DELTONA FL KTM 6 -   11 BAUER TOMAS 03 250 C Limited PORT ORANGE FL HSK 6 -   12 RASSA JAKE 103 250 C Limited FOREST HILL MD SUZ 1 -   13 VALDEZ JACK 14 250 C Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 4 -   14 DREWES JARRETT 20 250 C Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM 7 -   15 HEED DANIEL 35 250 C Limited VENICE FL YAM 12 -   16 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 94 250 C Limited PUERTO PLATA OS YAM 8 -   17 BERCAW GARRETT 44 250 C Limited WESLEY CHAPEL FL HSK 9 -   18 FLYNN CADE 37 250 C Limited BEDFORD IN KTM 15 -   19 HOLTMAN ALEXANDRE MARCO 25 250 C Limited SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 14 -   20 STEVENS SETH 41 250 C Limited DANBURY NC KTM DNF 1   21 ANDERS SHAWN 134 250 C Limited ALEXANDRIA PA KTM 10 -   22 FRY MATTHEW 52 250 C Limited RANDALSTOWN OS YAM 14 -   23 ANDRES ZACH 151/ 250 C Limited ORMOND BEACH FL SUZ 16 3   24 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 250 C Limited NIAGARA FALLS ON KTM 11 -   25 DE LA CAJIGA EDUARDO 84 250 C Limited KISSIMMEE FL KAW 11 -   26 WEIDNER FAITH 281 250 C Limited CLAYTON NC YAM 13 -   27 CARLE DAKOTA 15 250 C Limited WINDSOR ME KTM 16 2   28 ELLISON JEFF 279 250 C Limited PORT JERVIS NY YAM 9 -   29 BRUNO BARRETT 641 250 C Limited GEORGETOWN KY SUZ 10 -   30 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 C Limited HOWELL NJ YAM 15 -   31 MULLER CHASE 153 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 12 -   DNF DAVIS LAWSON 27 250 C Limited TUNNEL HILL GA KTM 13 -   DNF ADAMS TANNER 72 250 C Limited TYRONE PA YAM 17 4   DNF VERA OWEN 304 250 C Limited WEST PALM BEACH FL KAW 17 5   - SMITH MEINDERT 314 250 C Limited MIAMI FL KAW 18 7   - MULLER JAX 152 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM 18 DNF   - BURKHOLDER BRENTON 241 250 C Limited GLEN MILLS PA YAM 19 8   - BARREIRO JULIO 111 250 C Limited WESTON FL YAM 19 9   - MILLAR MATTHEW 51 250 C Limited FRANKFORD ON YAM 20 6   - DASHOSH JOJO 33 250 C Limited OCEANSIDE NY KAW 21 DNF   - DAVIS STANTON 73 250 C Limited TUNNEL HILL GA YAM DNF DNF   - LYNCH JUAN 129 250 C Limited CULLODEN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - CIANICULLO PATSY 154 250 C Limited LAFAYETTE NJ SUZ DNF DNF   - MULLER JASON 150 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ YAM DNF DNF   - SMITH JOEY 925 250 C Limited LAKELAND FL YAM DNF DNF   - SNODGRASS HOLT 91 250 C Limited N FT MYERS FL YAM DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main SMITH DOC 64 450 C CHANDLER TX KAW 2 -   1 HAIMOWITZ EVAN 413 450 C SAINT JOHNS FL YAM 2 -   2 SIMONS KAI JUN 217 450 C TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 7 -   3 BLACKLEDGE HUNTER 34 450 C PALM COAST FL KTM 3 -   4 FLANDERS LOGAN 411 450 C THONOTOSASSA FL YAM 4 -   5 BURGDORF BRYAN 181 450 C LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL HON 5 -   6 WARD STEPHEN 11 450 C ROCKY MOUNT NC KAW 8 -   7 GABUAT ZACHARIAH 38 450 C KAILUA HI KTM 3 -   8 FITZGERALD JONATHAN 541 450 C APOPKA FL KTM 13 -   9 MUSA WALDO WILFRIED 94 450 C PUERTO PLATA OS YAM 10 -   10 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 450 C OAKDALE CA YAM 1 -   11 DREWES JARRETT 20 450 C SEMINOLE FL YAM 5 -   12 HEED DANIEL 35 450 C VENICE FL SUZ 9 -   13 DE LIMA SOUSA MARCELO FELIPE 225 450 C ORLANDO FL KTM 6 -   14 SMITH JUSTIN 333 450 C HUNTERSVILLE NC HON 7 -   15 JENNESS KYLE 92 450 C LAKE WORTH FL SUZ 19 1   16 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 450 C HOLDEN LA KAW 11 -   17 NORTHROP SAM 888 450 C PIPERSVILLE PA HON 12 -   18 ANDRES ZACH 151 450 C ORMOND BEACH FL SUZ 14 -   19 LEE EDWARD 832 450 C WEST PALM BEACH FL YAM 11 -   20 PHIPPS DREW 53 450 C MILL SHOALS IL HON 15 -   21 SOUZA RICARDO 51 450 C BOCA RATON FL YAM DNF 3   22 NADRASIK DAMON 325 450 C SCHOOLCRAFT MI KAW 8 -   23 HOLTMAN ALEXANDRE MARCO 25 450 C SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 14 -   24 HOLTMAN MARCOS PAULO 124 450 C SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS OS KTM 6 -   25 ROMERO LUIS 56 450 C ORLANDO FL KAW 12 -   26 PERDUE AUSTIN 386 450 C DEBARY FL KAW 18 4   27 TUCKER KYLE 14 450 C CHINA SPRING TX KTM 16 2   28 PARLIER DANIEL 288 450 C ASHEVILLE NC KAW 13 -   29 LUCERO ALEX 644 450 C NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL KTM 15 -   30 REZENDE JOHN PEDRO 17 450 C PEMBROKE PNES FL YAM 9 -   31 VALDEZ JACK 141 450 C ORLANDO FL KTM 4 -   32 RASSA JAKE 103 450 C FOREST HILL MD SUZ 1 -   DNF WALLACE ANDREW 371 450 C PALM CITY FL YAM 10 -   DNF DECK JEREMY 508 450 C CRESTVIEW FL YAM 16 DNF   - PERONNARD ALEC 116 450 C NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL KTM 17 6   - CARR MICKEY 21 450 C JONESBORO GA HON 17 7   - RYAN TYREE 123 450 C KAW 18 11   - MACHADO BOBBY 19 450 C SUZ 19 DNF   - LONDENBERG WALTER 33 450 C PIEDMONT SC HON 20 5   - OBESO BORJA 200 450 C AVENTURA FL KAW 20 14   - CARR EZRA 37 450 C JONESBORO GA HON 21 8   - OSBORNE DONNIE 16 450 C GRAYSON GA KAW 21 12   - REASNER ZACHARY 183 450 C PALM BAY FL KAW 22 9   - CONSTANTELOS JAMES 114 450 C ROYAL PALM BEACH FL KAW 22 DNF   - ALARCON CARLOS 34/ 450 C CAUCA OS YAM 23 15   - BYRD HAMILTON 318 450 C CHATTANOOGA TN YAM 23 DNF   - CLAYTON CHRISTOPHER 23 450 C HOWELL NJ YAM 24 16   - COLE ERIC 822 450 C STUART FL KTM 24 18   - GILL KYLE 255 450 C CREDITON ON YAM 25 DNF   - MANSKE LUCAS 7 450 C LIVE OAK FL HON 26 10   - SANTAGATI GUIDO 710 450 C DORAL FL HON DNF 13   - STEWART JASON 69 450 C WELLINGTON FL YAM DNF 17   - KORICINA MATT 993 450 C AILSA CRAIG ON YAM DNF DNF   - GOMEZ EDUARDO 356 450 C Unk DNF DNF   - WOLFE COLE 140 450 C BRYCEVILLE FL HON DNF DNF   - DAVIS STANTON 73 450 C TUNNEL HILL GA YAM DNF DNF   - LYNCH JUAN 129 450 C CULLODEN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - SMITH JOEY 925 450 C LAKELAND FL YAM DNF DNF   - PAVLIK JEFFERY 144 450 C JACKSONVILLE FL YAM DNF DNF   - GRAHAM MASON 211 450 C ORANGE PARK FL KAW DNF DNF   - MANGANO MATTHEW 81 450 C MEDINA OH YAM DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 51cc (4-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main DENNIS SETH 930 51cc (4-8) Limited PORT SAINT LUCIE FL KTM 2 -   1 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc (4-8) Limited FRUITA CO COB 3 -   2 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc (4-8) Limited OLD TOWN FL HSK 6 -   3 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc (4-8) Limited BENSALEM PA COB 4 -   4 MCDONALD GRANT 282 51cc (4-8) Limited FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ KTM 7 -   5 GIBSON LANDON 723 51cc (4-8) Limited PEACHTREE CITY GA KTM 8 -   6 WOOD CARSON 26 51cc (4-8) Limited ZEPHYRHILLS FL KTM DNF -   7 COSTELLO GAGE 133 51cc (4-8) Limited APPLING GA COB 22 -   8 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 51cc (4-8) Limited POWHATAN VA COB 5 -   9 HATT ZACHARY 255 51cc (4-8) Limited CENTER HILL FL KTM 12 -   10 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc (4-8) Limited LAUDERDALE LAKES FL KTM 16 -   11 WOOD URIAH 456 51cc (4-8) Limited STURGIS MI COB 11 -   12 SCOTT TIMOTHY 432 51cc (4-8) Limited HAGERSTOWN MD HSK 18 -   13 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 51cc (4-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 10 -   14 MCELVAIN TRED 14 51cc (4-8) Limited HAVELOCK NC COB 23 -   15 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 51cc (4-8) Limited GROTON CT COB DNF -   16 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc (4-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA COB 9 -   17 SNIDER MAVERICK 1 51cc (4-8) Limited VINCENNES IN KTM 15 -   18 BECK JACKSON 951 51cc (4-8) Limited BEL AIR MD HSK 13 -   19 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 51cc (4-8) Limited GRASONVILLE MD COB 17 -   20 LYKENS KALEB 998 51cc (4-8) Limited BELLEFONTE PA KTM 27 -   21 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 51cc (4-8) Limited NEW BERN NC COB 21 -   22 BENAGLIO JON 715 51cc (4-8) Limited ALLISON PARK PA COB 20 -   23 MILLER GRIFFIN 27 51cc (4-8) Limited ZELLWOOD FL COB 24 -   24 WILLIAMSON ISAAC 312 51cc (4-8) Limited ALLIANCE OH COB 19 -   25 HARRIS MOTO 314 51cc (4-8) Limited BUNNELL FL YAM 28 -   26 PEPIN GAVIN 76 51cc (4-8) Limited TITUSVILLE FL KTM 25 -   27 FORST-LUJAN TREVOR 116 51cc (4-8) Limited OTTO NC COB DNF -   28 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc (4-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 1 -   DNF SHIVES COLTEN 24 51cc (4-8) Limited LAKE PLACID FL HSK 14 -   DNF PACELLA ANTHONY 131 51cc (4-8) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 26 -   DNF CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Limited HOWELL NJ YAM DNF -   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-11) CLERMONT FL SUZ 1 -   1 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc (9-11) OAK LAWN IL KAW 1 -   2 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 2 -   3 BEST LOGAN 206 85cc (9-11) NORTH PORT FL YAM 10 -   4 BLECHA DILON 511 85cc (9-11) FRUITA CO KTM 15 -   5 JOHNSON KADE 177 85cc (9-11) HIDEAWAY TX YAM 3 -   6 COVELL OWEN 24 85cc (9-11) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 2 -   7 TROUILLE COLTON 615 85cc (9-11) LAKE PARK GA KTM 7 -   8 BARRENECHE AGUSTIN 53 85cc (9-11) MEDELLIN OS KTM 9 -   9 THOMAS DIESEL 524 85cc (9-11) RAYMOND NE HSK 6 -   10 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 85cc (9-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 -   11 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85cc (9-11) WALDORF MD SUZ 7 -   12 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 85cc (9-11) HAMER SC KTM 4 -   13 MORTBERG LOGAN 317 85cc (9-11) DELTONA FL SUZ 11 -   14 WHEATON REECE 734 85cc (9-11) IRWIN PA KTM 8 -   15 BECK BRANDON 302 85cc (9-11) LEXINGTON NC KTM 11 -   16 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 85cc (9-11) WASILLA AK KTM 4 -   17 WOOD BERICK 213 85cc (9-11) STURGIS MI KTM 12 -   18 TUCKER LEO 54 85cc (9-11) EAST DUBUQUE IL KAW 13 -   19 FAUSER LUKE 462 85cc (9-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 3 -   20 LACOUR RYAN 79 85cc (9-11) DRY PRONG LA KTM 12 -   21 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45 85cc (9-11) LAND O LAKES FL SUZ 10 -   22 MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-11) BUTLER PA SUZ 16 1   23 RILEY NOLAN 523 85cc (9-11) GRAHAM NC KTM 9 -   24 WOELLER RYAN 374 85cc (9-11) CENTERVILLE MA KTM 14 -   25 WALKER RIESE 5 85cc (9-11) HUBERT NC KAW 13 -   26 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 85cc (9-11) TANEYTOWN MD SUZ 14 -   27 PARKER TUFF 2 85cc (9-11) NEWNAN GA KTM 18 2   28 JACKSON BODIE 767 85cc (9-11) DOUGLAS GA KTM 15 -   29 DOSCH PAYTYN 65 85cc (9-11) BEAVER DAM WI HSK 16 3   30 NOTARINO FRANKIE 422 85cc (9-11) DELTONA FL KTM 17 4   31 ADAMS DREW 300 85cc (9-11) CHATTANOOGA TN YAM 5 -   DNF POWELL THOR 15 85cc (9-11) JACKSONVILLE FL SUZ 6 -   DNF SPIRES ZANE 108 85cc (9-11) NEWBERRY FL KTM 8 -   DNF LARKIN NOAH 716 85cc (9-11) QUEENSVILLE ON HSK 17 DNF   - DIAZ BRYAN 4 85cc (9-11) HIALEAH FL KAW DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 -   1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-12) POCATELLO ID KAW 3 -   2 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 85cc (9-12) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 2 -   3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-12) CLERMONT FL SUZ 1 -   4 REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-12) DELAND FL SUZ 5 -   5 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85cc (9-12) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 4 -   6 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA KTM 5 -   7 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 85cc (9-12) BAYSIDE NY KAW 2 -   8 JANIK KRYSTIAN 127 85cc (9-12) OAK LAWN IL KAW 4 -   9 TROUILLE COLTON 615 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA KTM 8 -   10 VASQUEZ JUAN 12 85cc (9-12) PEMBROKE PINES FL HSK 6 -   11 COVELL OWEN 24 85cc (9-12) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 6 -   12 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85cc (9-12) JERMYN PA SUZ 7 -   13 CRISP PEYTON 54 85cc (9-12) FOUNTAIN INN SC KAW 8 -   14 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85cc (9-12) WALDORF MD SUZ 7 -   15 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 85cc (9-12) WESTPORT MA KAW 11 -   16 PUTNAM GAVIN 751 85cc (9-12) NILES OH KAW 9 -   17 GWYNN RYDER 25 85cc (9-12) ORLANDO FL KTM 9 -   18 MCMILLIN DASH 99 85cc (9-12) BUTLER PA SUZ 10 -   19 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85cc (9-12) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 10 -   20 MORE TYLER 331 85cc (9-12) NORTH FORT MYERS FL YAM 17 1   21 REITZ RYDER 711 85cc (9-12) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 14 -   22 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 85cc (9-12) ALTOONA PA KAW 13 -   23 PEPIN GAGE 74 85cc (9-12) TITUSVILLE FL KAW 13 -   24 SCHNUR ALEX 27 85cc (9-12) BUTLER PA HSK DNF DNF   25 SANDOVAL MITCHELL 22 85cc (9-12) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 11 -   26 BECK BRANDON 302 85cc (9-12) LEXINGTON NC KTM 12 -   27 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 85cc (9-12) TANEYTOWN MD SUZ 16 2   28 TAVOLACCI DOMINIC 712 85cc (9-12) PALM COAST FL HSK 14 -   29 CARMICHAEL LOGAN 324 85cc (9-12) RICHFIELD OH HSK 18 3   30 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc (9-12) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 3 -   DNF SPIRES ZANE 108 85cc (9-12) NEWBERRY FL KTM 12 -   DNF RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 85cc (9-12) LINWOOD NJ KAW 15 -   DNF COOMBS CADE 174 85cc (9-12) MORGANTOWN WV SUZ 15 -   DNF COLTON HOLLAND 919 85cc (9-12) WOODBINE GA SUZ DNF 4   - MCCOLLUM KOBE 731 85cc (9-12) SALUNGA PA KAW DNF DNF   - DIAZ BRYAN 4 85cc (9-12) HIALEAH FL KAW DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: College (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main PHELPS MARCUS 135 College (18-24) CAIRO GA KTM 1 -   1 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 College (18-24) BOISE SC KTM 2 -   2 FASNACHT CHASE 30 College (18-24) PORT ST LUCIE FL YAM 6 -   3 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO 12 College (18-24) CAIRO GA YAM 7 -   4 CARSTEN CORY 31 College (18-24) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 4 -   5 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 College (18-24) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 5 -   6 COZADD AUSTIN 138 College (18-24) ATTALLA AL SUZ 8 -   7 BOYER MATHEW 445 College (18-24) WERNERSVILLE PA KTM 10 -   8 THOMAS SCHAE 14 College (18-24) KINGSLEY PA KAW 11 -   9 FEGERT TREY 9 College (18-24) CARY NC YAM 3 -   10 BARBOA KAMERON 57 College (18-24) BOSQUE FARMS NM YAM 12 -   11 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 College (18-24) FELLSMERE FL YAM 9 -   12 SWENSON DREW 311 College (18-24) SEMINOLE FL YAM 15 -   13 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 College (18-24) SENOIA GA HSK 14 -   14 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 College (18-24) FLORIDA NY Unk 22 -   15 LANPHEAR TJ 575 College (18-24) WESTERLY RI HON 13 -   16 MILLER REID 482 College (18-24) FAIRCHANCE PA YAM 17 -   17 NICHOLSON TATE 77 College (18-24) BEDFORD IN YAM 27 -   18 BUCKMAN ALEX 428 College (18-24) TWO HARBORS MN HON 18 -   19 JOHNS III JERRY 24 College (18-24) WILMINGTON OH KTM 23 -   20 SAUNIER JR BRIAN 97 College (18-24) CLINTON PA KAW 24 -   21 ASHWORTH BRENT 923 College (18-24) SANFORD FL HON 19 -   22 MASTEN WILL 219 College (18-24) WASHINGTON NC HON 20 -   23 GORDON AARON 37 College (18-24) CASTLEWOOD VA HON 25 -   24 VANZANDT TYLER 65 College (18-24) KENNEWICK WA YAM 16 -   25 COSTOS CHAD 107 College (18-24) WESTFORD MA KTM 21 -   DNF KEHOE SHANE 127 College (18-24) OAKLAND FL YAM 26 -   DNF MOORE BRANDON 40 College (18-24) JACKSONVILLE FL KTM DNF -   DNF DEVRIES AUSTIN 237 College (18-24) WALLKILL NY KTM DNF -   DNF CAMEJO HENRY LEE 1 College (18-24) MIAMI FL KAW DNF -   DNF GINGERICH MATTHEW 377 College (18-24) CARRYING PLACE ON YAM DNF -   DNF MOLINA ANGELO 52 College (18-24) DAVISON MI YAM DNF -   DNF BAUER TOMAS 03 College (18-24) PORT ORANGE FL HSK DNF -   DNF SENTER TREVOR 326 College (18-24) SAVANNAH GA HON DNF -   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 -   1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 -   2 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 2 -   3 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) TELFORD PA HSK 3 -   4 FINEIS MARK 105 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 10 -   5 GILMORE MYLES 16 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CAIRO GA KTM 1 -   6 CALLOW LEWIS 56 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CAIRO GA KTM 4 -   7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38/ Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 8 -   8 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 12 -   9 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MERRIMACK NH KAW 3 -   10 TOWERS GAVIN 15 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VENETIA PA KTM 5 -   11 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) CLERMONT FL HSK 5 -   12 VASQUEZ JUAN 12 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PEMBROKE PINES FL HSK 6 -   13 STEVENS NOAH 97 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DANBURY NC KTM 7 -   14 REXROAT TRIP 787 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DELAND FL SUZ 6 -   15 HYMAS CHANCE 832 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) POCATELLO ID KAW 8 -   16 GWYNN RYDER 25 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) ORLANDO FL KTM 9 -   17 MASHBIR TYLER 117 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 7 -   18 PATTON CHASE 413 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) SARASOTA FL HSK 15 -   19 CLARK JOSH 51 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MAXVILLE FL KTM 4 -   20 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 11 -   21 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) JERMYN PA SUZ 11 -   22 COCHRAN RAGAN 49 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MACON GA KTM 10 -   23 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWARK IL KTM 13 -   24 KREIMEIER BROCK 144 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DEBARY FL KTM DNF 2   25 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 14 -   26 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WESTPORT MA KAW 12 -   27 FASNACHT LAYTON 84 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) FORT PIERCE FL KTM 16 4   28 CANNON JARED 171 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DAYTONA BEACH FL KTM 14 -   29 EDWARDS COLEMAN 19 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VIDALIA GA HSK DNF 3   30 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MIAMI FL HSK 9 -   31 CRISP PEYTON 54 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) FOUNTAIN INN SC KAW 20 1   32 PUTNAM GAVIN 751 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NILES OH KAW 13 -   33 MORE TYLER 331 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NORTH FORT MYERS FL YAM 15 -   34 SANDOVAL MITCHELL 22 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) KISSIMMEE FL KAW 16 11   - SCHNUR ALEX 27 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) BUTLER PA HSK 17 7   - CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) ALTOONA PA KAW 17 10   - CURRY ASHTON 114 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) VENICE FL KTM 18 6   - SMITH BLAKE 77 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) GAINESVILLE GA HSK 18 DNF   - GARDNER RYAN 991 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 19 5   - TAVOLACCI DOMINIC 712 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) PALM COAST FL HSK 19 12   - DEESE MASON 31 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) WINTER HAVEN FL HON 20 9   - VILLAR TRISTAN 365 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) STUART FL KTM 21 13   - LIZAZO ANYELO 10 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HIALEAH FL KAW 21 DNF   - REITZ RYDER 711 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 22 8   - POPE BRADEN 101 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) DELRAY BEACH FL YAM 22 14   - CARMICHAEL LOGAN 324 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) RICHFIELD OH KTM 23 DNF   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) MARATHON FL KAW DNF DNF   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 1 (12-13) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 -   1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 -   2 TOWERS GAVIN 15 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) VENETIA PA KTM 5 -   3 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 9 -   4 GILMORE MYLES 16 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CAIRO GA KTM 4 -   5 PRINCE CHASE 37 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PETERSBURG TN KTM 2 -   6 WELCH THOMAS 98 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CHARLOTTE HALL MD SUZ 8 -   7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38/ Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 4 -   8 STEVENS NOAH 97 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DANBURY NC KTM 11 -   9 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEW OXFORD PA SUZ 6 -   10 MURPHY PATRICK 4 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CLINTON IA KAW 7 -   11 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MIAMI FL HSK 9 -   12 VASQUEZ JUAN 12 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PEMBROKE PINES FL HSK 10 -   13 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) TELFORD PA HSK 3 -   14 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) JERMYN PA SUZ 7 -   15 REXROAT TRIP 787 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DELAND FL SUZ 6 -   16 COCHRAN RAGAN 49 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MACON GA KTM 8 -   17 CALLOW LEWIS 56 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CAIRO GA KTM 5 -   18 HILTON TYLER 133 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PORT RICHEY FL HSK 10 -   19 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 12 -   20 CRISP PEYTON 54 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) FOUNTAIN INN SC KAW 13 -   21 SOSA FERNANDO 27 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) WEST PALM BEACH FL HSK 15 -   22 PATTON CHASE 413 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) SARASOTA FL HSK 14 -   23 SHOEMAKE SAWYER 319 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) CENTRAL SC KTM 17 2   24 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEWARK IL KTM 11 -   25 HUFSTETLER ZACHARY 23 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PITTSBURGH PA KAW 12 -   26 EDWARDS COLEMAN 19 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) VIDALIA GA HSK DNF 1   27 KREIMEIER BROCK 144 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) DEBARY FL KTM 13 -   28 REITZ RYDER 711 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 16 3   29 CURRY ASHTON 114 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) VENICE FL KTM 14 -   30 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) ALTOONA PA KAW 15 -   31 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MERRIMACK NH KAW 2 -   DNF FINEIS MARK 105 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) ZIONSVILLE IN KTM 3 -   DNF RENTZ CALEB 408 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) BRUNSWICK GA YAM 16 DNF   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NEWNAN GA SUZ DNF DNF   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) MARATHON FL KAW DNF DNF   - GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) PALM CITY FL KTM DNF DNF   - LIZAZO ANYELO 10 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) HIALEAH FL KAW DNF DNF   - CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Mini Sr. 2 (12-14) NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ KAW DNF DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/11/2018 Daytona, FL Class: Open PRO SPORT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Moto 2 Main FALK MITCHELL 612 Open PRO SPORT COSTA MESA CA KTM 6 -   1 HAMMAKER SETH 510 Open PRO SPORT BAINBRIDGE PA KAW 7 -   2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Open PRO SPORT ORLANDO FL HSK 5 -   3 STACK TANNER 382 Open PRO SPORT SHAWNEE KS YAM 2 -   4 LANE TRISTAN 711 Open PRO SPORT PONCE INLET FL KTM 14 -   5 LYONSMITH WYATT 85 Open PRO SPORT BOISE SC KTM 11 -   6 RODBELL JUSTIN 58 Open PRO SPORT PRINCE FREDERICK MD YAM 9 -   7 NEESE LUKE 125 Open PRO SPORT JAMESTOWN NC YAM 21 -   8 HALPAIN CARTER 17 Open PRO SPORT LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 -   9 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 Open PRO SPORT PORT ST LUCIE FL KAW DNF -   10 DRAKE DEREK 33 Open PRO SPORT SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 4 -   11 CARROLL BRYTON 48 Open PRO SPORT VINELAND NJ YAM 20 -   12 GREER DYLAN 77 Open PRO SPORT SUMMERFIELD FL YAM 8 -   13 FEGERT TREY 9 Open PRO SPORT CARY NC YAM 15 -   14 CARSTEN CORY 31 Open PRO SPORT BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 18 -   15 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Open PRO SPORT PLYMOUTH MA KAW 12 -   16 BOYER MATHEW 445 Open PRO SPORT WERNERSVILLE PA KTM 31 -   17 THOMAS SCHAE 14 Open PRO SPORT KINGSLEY PA KAW 17 -   18 JENSEN DUSTIN 101 Open PRO SPORT OKEECHOBEE FL YAM 24 -   19 PHELPS MARCUS 135 Open PRO SPORT CAIRO GA KTM 13 -   20 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 19 Open PRO SPORT FELLSMERE FL YAM 22 -   21 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 Open PRO SPORT FLORIDA NY Unk 25 -   22 NICHOLAS STEPHEN 814 Open PRO SPORT NEWNAN GA KTM 26 -   23 HESS NICK 301 Open PRO SPORT BALDWIN MD KTM 27 -   24 CREASY TYLER 146 Open PRO SPORT LAWRENCEVILLE GA SUZ 30 -   25 BARBOA KAMERON 57 Open PRO SPORT BOSQUE FARMS NM YAM 19 -   26 MESHEY SCOTT 141 Open PRO SPORT ZEPHYRHILLS FL HSK 10 -   DNF JARVIS JORDAN 30 Open PRO SPORT CLAYTON NC YAM 16 -   DNF COBIAN LUKAS 219 Open PRO SPORT DELAVAN WI KAW 23 -   DNF DEVRIES AUSTIN 237 Open PRO SPORT WALLKILL NY KTM 28 -   DNF SEELIG AUSTIN 144 Open PRO SPORT PATASKALA OH HON 29 -   DNF CURIEL MATTHEW 15 Open PRO SPORT VERNON NJ YAM DNF -   DNF LEITZEL LOGAN 201 Open PRO SPORT FALLING WATERS WV YAM DNF -   DNF BRYAN COLE 774 Open PRO SPORT POTTSTOWN PA KTM DNF -   DNF MA