Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2022 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2022
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
250 C - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #68   GAVIN BATSON - HSK
 LINCOLN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #121   KAWAN MATIOLA - HSK
 BILLERICA, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #15   DAWSON COBB - KTM
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #161   JUSTIN BURGE - GAS
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #247   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #43   CHASE PATTON - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #818   MICHAEL DERICO - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 8th   #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #27   LAWSON DAVIS - HSK
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #3/   BRILEE STOTT - KTM
 MILL SPRING, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #211   JUDE HRUBIK - KTM
 HIRAM, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #794   TYLER WATSON - GAS
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #13   ANTONIO SANDALO - KTM
 STAMFORD, CT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #35   JACKSON HUTWAGNER - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #16   CONNOR BROWN - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #892   BENTLEY GOOD - HSK
 BELLEVUE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th   #114   ASHTON CURRY - HON
 VENICE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th   #65   BRADLEY BYRNE - KTM
 PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #20   SHANE EMMONS - KTM
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #33   ROBERT LEONARD - YAM
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #991   RYAN GARDNER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 22nd   #171   LUCAS HALE - KTM
 CERULEAN, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #38   NICHOLAS CARDOZA - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #816   LEVI HEDRICK - KTM
 TRINITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #99   BRADY SITZMANN - KAW
 HINTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #188   MARCO LARSEN - YAM
 DUNKIRK, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #23   ZACHARY POPE - HSK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #521   TRENTON WOOD - YAM
 DONALDS, SC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #75   AYDEN TANNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #72   CAMILO MEJIA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #322   BAILEY PANDISCIO - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #10   DANILO PINHEIRO - HSK
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #83   TREVOR ALBRECHT - SUZ
 CONCORD, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #45   ISHA DAVIS - YAM
 CHARLES CITY, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #223   HUNTER EATON - YAM
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO - KTM
 ALBANY, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #96   HAMILTON BYRD - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #272   JOSEPH GREEN - YAM
 NAVARRE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #831/   COLBY ZEIGLER - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #888   AUSTIN MINICH - KAW
 BLOOMDALE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   MARK PORTERFIELD - KTM
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #450   JOAO MARTINS - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #831   TREVOR PETTIGREW - HON
 BOONEVILLE, MS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #96/   TYKEL CIHAL - HON
 ALTOONA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   RICARDO DESOUZA - YAM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #423   BRANDON SMITLEY - HON
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #82   NATHAN THOMPSON - KAW
 PALMBAY, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #781   MATHEUS LANES - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #41   MIKE FLANNERY - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #26   KYLER DICKEY - KTM
 PACKWOOD, IA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #86   SANDRE MORAIS - KAW
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #107   STEPHEN PEPI - YAM
 FRAMINGHAM, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #192   JOSEPH WERNER - YAM
 PARK RIDGE, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #386   JORDAN SMITH - HON
 STELLA, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 24th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #1   JOSEPH ALLEN - YAM
 KILLEEN, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 25th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #118   ADAM HAVRILLA - GAS
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #101   OVIDIU DIDE - YAM
 BUFORD, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10/   ANYELO LIZAZO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #3   EVAN CARDENAS - SUZ
 PALM COAST, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #258   RYAN BELLAVANCE - KTM
 METHUEN, MA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #615   JOHN COPPOLA - KAW
 STAMFORD, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #6   RAFAEL RAMOS - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #175   EVAN SEAY - HON
 INMAN, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #150   MATTHEW GRANADA - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software