Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2022 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2022
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
Open A - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #800   MIKE ALESSI - HON
 HILLIARD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - YAM
 VENETIA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #251   EZRA HASTINGS - GAS
 AURORA, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #256   MAGNUS SMITH - YAM
 MELBY, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - HON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - GAS
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - YAM
 CONCORD, VT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #151   NATE MASON - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #441   DEREK LEATHERMAN - YAM
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #35   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #52   TRAVIS MECKING - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #498   JASON DRAGONETTI - HON
 FAIRFAX, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #124   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 19th   #31   DANNY PERRY - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th   #38   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st   #711   BROCK WAGNER - KTM
 BREMEN, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #604   LOGAN MCCONNELL - GAS
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HSK
 AUBURN, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th   #871   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #138   CHRIS GATES - HSK
 EAST LYME, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 26th   #104   BRYCE MCLAUD - KAW
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - SUZ
 LEESBURG, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #12   SHANE WAITE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 DNF   #188   EDDIE NORRED - KAW
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #18   GATLIN COMBS - KAW
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #689   TONY USKO - KTM
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #812   DUSTIN SIKORSKI - KTM
 PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #27   COLE BRADFORD - GAS
 TAMPA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   DANE FOLSOM - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #71   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #380   MARK DENTON - HON
 OAKLEY, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   JACKSON GRAY - HSK
 FORSYTH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #315   DYLAN PROFFITT - YAM
 CADIZ, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 OVIEDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #927   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software