Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2022 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2022
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #769   HOLDEN LAMKIN - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #4   JAYDIN SMART - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 5th   #72   WESTON OTTO - COB
 DE PERE, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #66   ELI HERRICK - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #9   AIDEN HELD - COB
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #337   BENSYN LEVAN - COB
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #469   LEVI LEDDY - COB
 OXFORD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #25/   MICAH NIX - COB
 UNION, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #260   ABSHUR HALL - COB
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #484   THOR THRASHER - COB
 UNION CITY, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #981   EASTON LUTTRELL - COB
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #299   MASON JENKINS - COB
 MONTGOMERY, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #28   OWEN SALAMON - COB
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th   #218   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #96   BRENTLEE LATIMER - COB
 BELTON, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th   #77   CARTER HOLMES - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #103   JOJO CALIENDO - HSK
 DELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 20th   #510   EJ DUTTON - COB
 GRAHAM, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 21st   #941   BRYSON DEVILBISS - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #30   REED BEVERLY - COB
 CANAL WNCHSTR, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd   #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th   #518   SEBASTIAN WITHERELL - COB
 GHENT, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th   #999   GUNNER KENNARD - COB
 SOUTH SHORE, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th   #13   MASON GILES - COB
 FARMINGTON, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #151   JACE BURGESON - KTM
 SALUDA, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th   #84   NATHAN NOROY - COB
 VERNON, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th   #245   LINCOLN WAGERS - COB
 INDEPENDENCE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th   #64   JACK SIPES - GAS
 PINE GROVE, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st   #25   MAX GREEN - COB
 SWEDESBORO, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd   #50   JOEY SNYDER - COB
 KENT, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd   #702   BRAYTON QUESINBERRY - COB
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #57   RYAN CICIRETTI - COB
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #412   JAYSON WEIS - COB
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   LORENZO ALVES - COB
 MALDEN, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #19   CRUZ ANDERSEN - COB
 SUTTON, AK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #728   JACE WOLFE - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #219   CALEB ROBERTS - HSK
 THURMONT, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #38   LUCA COLEN - GAS
 DANVERS, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #991   LUKE TAYLOR - KTM
 YUBA CITY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #318   CARSON PARAT - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   NICHOLAS SLATER - KTM
 OXFORD, CT 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #33   COLE GROVER - KTM
 MUIRKIRK, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #424   HUNTER STEVENS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #822   MAXIMUS CARR - KTM
 JONESBORO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #729   CORBIN SCHANTZ - COB
 BELTON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #311   CHASE GRAHAM - KTM
 WARRENTON, VA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #51   RODRIGO CABELLO - KTM
 SAN PEDRO, NA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #131   DAVIS YOUNG - COB
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #450   CALEB CLEMENTS - HSK
 MARENGO, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #200   TRISTON HILL - COB
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 24th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #21   ROXIN DIPOALO - COB
 WALDEN, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 25th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #91   BRANTLEY CURTIN - KTM
 FULTONDALE, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #708   DARIO RICCIARDELLI - HSK
 WALL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 27th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #771   COLTON SENSENIG - COB
 CLAYTON, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #2   RYDER PALMER - COB
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #369   CHASE HAYTER - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #223   HUNTER CLAYTON - KTM
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   LIAM PONSONBY - COB
 IRWIN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99/   JAX BAKER - COB
 LELAND, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software