Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross

Class Finish Positions

2022 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/6/2022
Daytona, FL

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
65cc (7-11) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #810   TAYCE MORGAN - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - GAS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - GAS
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #74   TIAGO GROSS - COB
 CALEDONIA, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #196   CHASE DASHIELL - KTM
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #51   KAYKY DE PINHO - KTM
 BENSALEM, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - YAM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #10   TOM LUBERDA - HSK
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #321   AXEL WARD - KTM
 FALKVILLE, AL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #991   REID CONE - GAS
 ACWORTH, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #213   AUSTIN KELLER - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 14th   #831   KYLAN STEWART - KTM
 BELTON, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #131   ANTHONY PACELLA - HSK
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #27   COHEN CHILTON - KTM
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #85   LANDON PALMER - YAM
 HAMMONTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 18th   #14   CAMDEN SCOGGIN - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th   #521   BENJI HARRIS - GAS
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th   #698   CARTER GRAY - GAS
 ST.CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st   #127   JOSEPH VICARI - KTM
 OXFORD, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd   #16   JACKSON POTASHNICK - HSK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd   #111   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - GAS
 SEFFNER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 24th   #837   BRAYTON WILLS - YAM
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th   #162   CRUZ SANFT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th   #428   BLAKE PATRICK - KTM
 MELROSE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th   #58   HANNAH JAMISON - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th   #2   JAX CARRIER - HSK
 TEQUESTA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th   #22   MILES DUKE - GAS
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 30th   #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #11   CHANCE ULBERG - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #4/   JAYDIN SMART - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #234   COLT WHITAKER - GAS
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #81   COOPER JENNINGS - KTM
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #77   WILEY RHIVES - HSK
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #999   EASTON EDGAR - KTM
 DUE WEST SC, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31\   GRIFFIN SHELTON - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 8th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #48   ROBBY MCQUARY - HSK
 TULSA, OK 
 26th
  Heat 1
 9th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99/   SETH KEMMITZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 11th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #9   AIDEN HELD - GAS
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #10x   TENISYN LOPEZ - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #421   BRAXTON BALDOCK - GAS
 LIBERTY, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #510   EJ DUTTON - YAM
 GRAHAM, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #100   TALON HILL - YAM
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #992   WILLIAM BIEK - YAM
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #168   JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON - KTM
 WARWICK, NA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #000   JAGGER EDGAR - HSK
 DUE WEST SC, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #108   TANNER BEUTE - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #215   MIKAH ALVES - KTM
 HAMILTON, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #237   CARTER HILDEBRAND - KTM
 PARRISH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #56   GRAYSON DEMPSEY - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  LCQ 1 
 -   #911   JACKSON COUTERMARSH - YAM
 PERKINSVILLE, VT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 24th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #62   ADDISON BOIE - KTM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 25th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #143   BLAYNE MASON - HSK
 SWEETWATER, TN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 26th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #31   COOPER GRAVES - KTM
 EAGLE RIVER, AK 
 30th
  Heat 1
 27th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #92   BRENDAN BIEK - COB
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 28th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #345   NOAH SHUE - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #18   STORM KELLY - HSK
 ANDERSON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #541   JACK DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   JAX BAKER - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
 -   #226   MONTGOMERY CATRONIO - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software